February 3-4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Johnson, Matt   Ottawa Lions 2:42.87 842
2. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 2:43.56 834
3. Hawley, Timothy FR-1 Cortland St. 2:48.52 781
4. Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 2:48.52 781
5. Brado, Tyler FR-1 Cobleskill 2:49.05 776
6. Converse, Jacob SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:49.32 773
7. Martin, Kellen FR-1 Cortland St. 2:49.99 766
8. Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:50.84 757
9. Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 2:51.17 753
10. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 2:51.98 745
11. Tavernier, Telvin   Ottawa Lions 2:53.01 734
12. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 2:54.63 718
13. Niles, Harrison SO-2 RPI 2:55.64 708
14. Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 2:55.74 707
15. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 2:57.95 684
16. Daley, Cameron SO-2 Rowan 2:58.50 679
17. Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 2:59.89 665
18. Ciccarelli, Anthony SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:59.94 665
19. Nault, Kevin   Ottawa Lions 3:00.17 663
20. Pecoraro, Chase SO-2 Utica 3:01.67 648
21. Lautenberg, Max FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:02.50 640
22. Bourgeois, Frazer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.55 630
23. Haynes, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 3:04.33 622
24. Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 3:04.35 622
25. Smith, Jordan JR-3 Utica 3:05.37 613
26. Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 3:06.38 603
27. Wise, Tim FR-1 RPI 3:10.27 567
28. Burbage, Cole SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:19.83 483
29. Merchant, William JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:24.90 441
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Kellen FR-1 Cortland St. 2:49.99 766
2. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 2:51.98 745
3. Niles, Harrison SO-2 RPI 2:55.64 708
4. Daley, Cameron SO-2 Rowan 2:58.50 679
5. Ciccarelli, Anthony SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:59.94 665
6. Pecoraro, Chase SO-2 Utica 3:01.67 648
7. Lautenberg, Max FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:02.50 640
8. Bourgeois, Frazer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.55 630
9. Haynes, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 3:04.33 622
10. Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 3:04.35 622
11. Smith, Jordan JR-3 Utica 3:05.37 613
12. Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 3:06.38 603
13. Wise, Tim FR-1 RPI 3:10.27 567
14. Burbage, Cole SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:19.83 483
15. Merchant, William JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:24.90 441
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Matt   Ottawa Lions 2:42.87 842
2. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 2:43.56 834
3. Hawley, Timothy FR-1 Cortland St. 2:48.52 781
4. Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 2:48.52 781
5. Brado, Tyler FR-1 Cobleskill 2:49.05 776
6. Converse, Jacob SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:49.32 773
7. Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:50.84 757
8. Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 2:51.17 753
9. Tavernier, Telvin   Ottawa Lions 2:53.01 734
10. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 2:54.63 718
11. Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 2:55.74 707
12. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 2:57.95 684
13. Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 2:59.89 665
14. Nault, Kevin   Ottawa Lions 3:00.17 663