January 20, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guevara, Tiana SR-4 Stony Brook 9:54.85 10
2. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 9:57.10 8
3. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 9:58.33 6
4. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 10:04.95 4
5. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:05.80 2
6. Condell, Alyssa FR-1 Penn 10:10.28 1
7. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 10:15.45 -
8. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.26 -
9. Gerland, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 10:25.29 -
10. Beston, Rachel SO-2 Penn 10:25.66 -
11. Visconto, Karli JR-3 Penn 10:26.34 -
12. Gallagher, Therese SO-2 St. John's 10:28.43 -
13. Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 10:29.85 -
14. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 10:31.88 -
15. Costantino, Elizabeth JR-3 St. John's 10:33.62 -
16. Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 10:39.15 -
17. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.80 -
18. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 10:48.69 -
19. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:48.95 -
20. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.74 -
21. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.86 -
22. McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:10.20 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guevara, Tiana SR-4 Stony Brook 9:54.85 10
2. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 9:57.10 8
3. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 9:58.33 6
4. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 10:04.95 4
5. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:05.80 2
6. Condell, Alyssa FR-1 Penn 10:10.28 1
7. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.26 -
8. Gerland, Stephanie SO-2 St. John's 10:25.29 -
9. Beston, Rachel SO-2 Penn 10:25.66 -
10. Visconto, Karli JR-3 Penn 10:26.34 -
11. Costantino, Elizabeth JR-3 St. John's 10:33.62 -
12. Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 10:39.15 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 10:15.45 -
2. Gallagher, Therese SO-2 St. John's 10:28.43 -
3. Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 10:29.85 -
4. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 10:31.88 -
5. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.80 -
6. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 10:48.69 -
7. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:48.95 -
8. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.74 -
9. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.86 -
10. McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:10.20 -