January 6, 2018
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 7.91 -
2. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 7.94 -
3. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 8.00 -
4. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 8.04 -
5. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 8.12 -
6. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 8.20 -
7. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 8.26 -
8. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 8.32 -
9. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 8.44 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 8.26
2. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 8.32
3. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 8.44
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 7.91
2. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 7.94
3. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 8.00
4. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 8.04
5. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 8.12
6. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 8.20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 40.62 -
2. Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 41.48 -
3. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 41.81 -
4. Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 42.20 -
5. Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 42.36 -
6. Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 42.99 -
7. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 43.23 -
8. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 43.49 -
9. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 43.80 -
10. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 43.96 -
11. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 43.99 -
12. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 44.24 -
13. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 44.35 -
14. Mincone, Michaela JR-3 Bucknell 44.88 -
15. Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 45.39 -
16. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 46.17 -
17. Steinly, Savannah JR-3 UMBC 51.02 -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 43.49
2. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 44.35
3. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 46.17
4. Steinly, Savannah JR-3 UMBC 51.02
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 41.81
2. Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 42.20
3. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 43.23
4. Mincone, Michaela JR-3 Bucknell 44.88
5. Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 45.39
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 43.80
2. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 43.96
3. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 43.99
4. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 44.24
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 40.62
2. Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 41.48
3. Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 42.36
4. Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 42.99
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 1:37.33 -
2. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:37.76 -
3. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 1:37.97 -
4. Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 1:38.39 -
5. Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 1:38.63 -
6. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 1:41.18 -
7. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 1:42.09 -
8. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 1:43.94 -
9. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 1:44.62 -
10. Steinly, Savannah JR-3 UMBC 1:55.39 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 1:41.18
2. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 1:42.09
3. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 1:43.94
4. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 1:44.62
5. Steinly, Savannah JR-3 UMBC 1:55.39
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 1:37.33
2. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:37.76
3. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 1:37.97
4. Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 1:38.39
5. Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 1:38.63
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 3:06.04 -
2. Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 3:06.34 -
3. Worth, Delaney SR-4 Bucknell 3:08.01 -
3. Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 3:08.01 -
5. Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 3:11.18 -
6. Ryan, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 3:11.66 -
7. Palma, Liv FR-1 Lafayette 3:12.90 -
8. Penson, Elyssa FR-1 Bucknell 3:19.23 -
9. Davies, Cecilia SR-4 UMBC 3:23.48 -
10. Sement, Defne SO-2 Bucknell 3:38.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 5:12.09 -
2. Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 5:12.19 -
3. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 5:18.63 -
4. Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 5:25.62 -
5. Moore, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 5:30.16 -
6. Sujak, Samira JR-3 Lafayette 5:36.08 -
7. Bordash, Kelsey FR-1 Bucknell 5:47.41 -
8. Beyer, Hope SO-2 Bucknell 5:53.38 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schafer, Lindsay SR-4 Bucknell 10:37.35 -
2. Sharkey, Brennan SR-4 Bucknell 10:50.10 -
3. O'Kane, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 11:00.97 -
4. Nobles, Morgan SR-4 Lafayette 11:02.49 -
5. Jacobs, Ainsley FR-1 Lafayette 11:04.69 -
6. Segall, Ruth FR-1 Bucknell 11:06.80 -
7. Christian, Sara SR-4 Bucknell 11:08.78 -
8. Narr, Madison JR-3 Bucknell 11:22.58 -
9. Christian, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 11:27.58 -
10. Aris, Hannah SR-4 UMBC 11:32.93 -
11. Price, Morgan JR-3 Bucknell 11:59.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.37 -
2. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 9.54 -
3. Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 9.57 -
4. Milligan, Nina SO-2 Lafayette 9.68 -
5. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 9.82 -
6. Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 10.39 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hudson, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Maves, Morgan JR-3 Lafayette 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6. Peerman, Zoe SO-2 Lafayette 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
2. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
3. Russo, Lauren FR-1 Bucknell 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
2. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
3. McGrath, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.43m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.58m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.48m
  • 4.46m
5. Kan, Elisabeth SO-2 UMBC 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.34m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.39m
6. Prince, Ivy FR-1 Bucknell 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
  Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.12m
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • 10.26m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.68m
2. McGrath, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
  • 10.14m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.19m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 12.38m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.36m
  • 13.61m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.36m
2. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.18m 43' 3" -
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
3. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.94m
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
4. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.40m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.95m
  • 11.69m
  • 11.36m
5. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 10.74m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.71m
6. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 10.29m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.52m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.65m
7. Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.80m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.14m
8. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 9.36m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.23m
9. Kurdziel, Tracy SO-2 Lafayette 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.36m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.75m
10. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
11. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.81m
  • 9.05m
  • 8.21m
12. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69m
  • 8.56m
  • 7.92m
13. Prince, Ivy FR-1 Bucknell 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 7.51m
  • 7.30m
  • 8.11m
14. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.85m
  • 7.46m
  • 7.60m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 15.62m 51' 3" -
  • 15.62m
  • 14.62m
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 15.24m 50' 0" -
  • 14.34m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.06m
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 15.24m
3. Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.63m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.98m
  • 14.28m
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
4. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 14.25m 46' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
  • 13.61m
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
5. Graham, Ricca SR-4 UMBC 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
  • 12.80m
  • 13.83m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
6. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.68m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.11m
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 11.88m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.58m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
8. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
9. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
10. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.63m
  • 11.74m
  • 10.62m
11. Kurdziel, Tracy SO-2 Lafayette 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
12. Rivera, Rosario SO-2 Lafayette 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
  Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL