April 6-8, 2018
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: CUNYAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:50.92
2. Auteri, Karen   NJ Racing Project 4:52.02
3. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:59.24
4. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 5:00.67
5. Huggard, Katelyn FR-1 Manhattan 5:02.11
6. Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 5:02.34
7. Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 5:03.85
8. Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 5:03.96
9. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.02
10. Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 5:12.36
11. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 5:15.52
12. Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:16.59
13. Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:17.41
14. Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:19.17
15. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR-4 Vassar 5:19.76
16. MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:20.24
17. Brennan, Shea FR-1 Rider 5:22.67
18. Maloney, Tara SO-2 Adelphi 5:24.11
19. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:24.97
20. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 5:25.15
21. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:28.26
22. Manalastas, Samantha SR-4 Manhattan 5:29.10
23. Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:29.88
24. Novak, Kat FR-1 Vassar 5:30.72
25. Land, Beatrice SR-4 Vassar 5:30.98
26. McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:31.94
27. Logan, Lauren   Stevens Institute 5:32.85
28. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:34.23
29. Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:34.97
30. Wun, Jamie FR-1 Stockton 5:36.24
31. Rybarski, Corrine FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:36.52
32. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:36.55
33. DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 5:36.99
34. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:37.44
35. Fillippini, Brooke FR-1 Montclair State 5:38.46
36. Lewis, Anna SO-2 USMMA 5:39.59
37. Winthrop, Cecilia FR-1 Adelphi 5:40.11
38. Buonerba, Carissa SO-2 USMMA 5:41.11
39. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 5:44.77
40. Mappa, Roey SO-2 Adelphi 5:45.63
41. Lapinski, Katie   Temple University 5:47.15
42. Cmielewski, Amy FR-1 TCNJ 5:56.90
43. Lawless, Christine SR-4 Stockton 5:57.72
44. Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 5:59.57
45. Collado, Kerry FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:00.27
46. Bowman, Valerie SO-2 USMMA 6:02.54
47. O'Connor, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:07.54
48. Miller, Samantha SO-2 Montclair State 6:08.96
49. Gil, Katelyn FR-1 Caldwell 6:15.34
50. Buri, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 6:15.97
51. Morrow, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 6:18.22
52. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.48
53. D'Aragona, Veronika JR-3 Manhattanville 6:25.35
54. Tomao, Carmyn FR-1 Montclair State 6:27.01
55. Serrano, Yanelle JR-3 CCNY 7:11.25
56. Campos, Christina SR-4 Caldwell 7:17.92
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:50.92
2. Auteri, Karen   NJ Racing Project 4:52.02
3. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:59.24
4. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 5:00.67
5. Huggard, Katelyn FR-1 Manhattan 5:02.11
6. Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 5:02.34
7. Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 5:03.85
8. Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 5:03.96
9. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.02
10. Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:19.17
11. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR-4 Vassar 5:19.76
12. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 5:25.15
13. Wun, Jamie FR-1 Stockton 5:36.24
14. Lewis, Anna SO-2 USMMA 5:39.59
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 5:12.36
2. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 5:15.52
3. Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:16.59
4. Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:17.41
5. Brennan, Shea FR-1 Rider 5:22.67
6. Maloney, Tara SO-2 Adelphi 5:24.11
7. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:28.26
8. Manalastas, Samantha SR-4 Manhattan 5:29.10
9. Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:29.88
10. Land, Beatrice SR-4 Vassar 5:30.98
11. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:34.23
12. Winthrop, Cecilia FR-1 Adelphi 5:40.11
13. Mappa, Roey SO-2 Adelphi 5:45.63
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:24.97
2. McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:31.94
3. Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:34.97
4. Rybarski, Corrine FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:36.52
5. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:36.55
6. DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 5:36.99
7. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:37.44
8. Fillippini, Brooke FR-1 Montclair State 5:38.46
9. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 5:44.77
10. Cmielewski, Amy FR-1 TCNJ 5:56.90
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Novak, Kat FR-1 Vassar 5:30.72
2. Buonerba, Carissa SO-2 USMMA 5:41.11
3. Lapinski, Katie   Temple University 5:47.15
4. Lawless, Christine SR-4 Stockton 5:57.72
5. Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 5:59.57
6. Collado, Kerry FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:00.27
7. Bowman, Valerie SO-2 USMMA 6:02.54
8. O'Connor, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:07.54
9. Miller, Samantha SO-2 Montclair State 6:08.96
10. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.48
11. D'Aragona, Veronika JR-3 Manhattanville 6:25.35
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:20.24
2. Logan, Lauren   Stevens Institute 5:32.85
3. Gil, Katelyn FR-1 Caldwell 6:15.34
4. Buri, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 6:15.97
5. Morrow, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 6:18.22
6. Tomao, Carmyn FR-1 Montclair State 6:27.01
7. Serrano, Yanelle JR-3 CCNY 7:11.25
8. Campos, Christina SR-4 Caldwell 7:17.92