March 03, 2018
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.27.Kimball, Hunter Stocks, Silas FR-1SO-2AugustaCovenant19:15:30.763 15:36.298 151025 -
2.5.Hulett, Noah Thompson, Josh JR-3SO-2AugustaU. of the South19:15:34.95 31:16:11.8787 684 684
3.31.Thompson, Josh Butzow, Andy SR-4SO-2AugustaBerry15:34.966 8:16:13.73 066 -
4.8.Ponce, Moises Lamar, Juwan SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Covenant15:36.298 16:40.519 554 -
5.3.Griggs, Bryce Stafford, Garrett SO-2FR-1PiedmontLee (Tenn.)39:15:39.33 15:41.216 684 -
6.34.Kelton, Thomas Stafford, Garrett SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)15:41.216 47:16:00.7224 335 -
7.39.Tabor, Ben Hulett, Noah FR-1FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)23:15:45.2293 41:16:57.45 032 7111
8.22.Scarborough, John Lukens, Josh FR-1SO-2ShorterPiedmont15:52.479 26:16:00.0701 7111 -
9.29.Legrone, Owen Patchen, Joe SR-4FR-1U. of the SouthU. of the South12:15:54.77 DNF - -
10.6.Kliewer, Andrew Miller, Max SO-2JR-3EmoryUnattached26:16:00.0701 16:22.1014 - -
11.8.Guthery, Casey Griggs, Bryce FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Berry47:16:00.7224 19:15:30.763 - 032
12.35.Cox, John Towe, Matt FR-1SO-2EmoryTuskegee31:16:11.8787 17:10.070 - -
13.4.Seitz, Matthew Lukens, Josh FR-1JR-3CovenantCovenant54:16:16.3548 23:16:28.92 - -
14.22.Aikens, Caleb Douthit, Ben FR-1SR-4CovenantCovenant16:20.5323 15:36.298 - 032
15.12.Berardi, Nicholas Towe, Matt SO-2 OglethorpeAugusta16:22.1014 16:38.685 - -
16.37.Douthit, Ben Davis, BrandonSO-2SO-2Bob JonesPiedmont16:29.7933 7:19:13.051 - -
17. Sneller, Micah WHITE, JELANI JR-3FR-1CovenantClayton State33:16:34.91 8:16:13.73 - -
18.15.Gale, Andrew Hulett, Noah SO-2FR-1PiedmontPiedmont16:38.685 7:19:13.051 - -
19.37.Galloway, Nathan Thompson, Josh SO-2SO-2PiedmontOglethorpe16:40.519 16:56.4475 - -
20.39.Brovont, Joey Aikens, Caleb FR-1JR-3PiedmontCovenant16:40.83 15:34.966 - -
21.33.Bensley, Cameron Hulett, Noah FR-1SO-2BerryPiedmont16:42.4742 16:38.685 - 7111
22. Miller, Max Mallett, Cam FR-1 PiedmontLee (Tenn.)40:16:47.6694 16:29.7933 - -
23.28.Higginbotham, Riley Douthit, Ben FR-1SO-2Clayton StatePiedmont16:47.91 19:15:30.763 - -
24.15.Patchen, Joe Davis, BrandonSO-2FR-1Bob JonesBob Jones25:16:50.775 56:18:44.0723 - -
25.10.Araya, Alex Butzow, Andy FR-1FR-1OglethorpeLee (Tenn.)16:55.25 15:36.298 - -
26.14.Czerniak, Zach Towe, Matt FR-1FR-1Clayton StateBob Jones16:56.4475 4:17:27.4259 - -
27.30.Mallett, Cam Mallett, Cam SO-2FR-1BerryAugusta41:16:57.45 16:47.91 - -
28.20.Butzow, Andy Stocks, Silas FR-1FR-1BerryUnattached16:57.7228 16:47.91 - -
29.10.Lospinoso, Attilio Kliewer, Andrew SO-2 BerryCovenant17:10.070 DNF - -
30.32.Atchison, Zach Hulett, Noah SR-4FR-1CovenantBerry38:17:11.34 16:20.5323 - -
31. Stafford, Garrett Berardi, Nicholas FR-1SR-4PiedmontBob Jones45:17:23.6895 19:15:34.95 - -
32.20.Deaton, Jared Kelton, Thomas SO-2FR-1BerryPiedmont4:17:27.4259 8:16:13.73 - -
33.38.Stocks, Silas Patchen, Joe JR-3JR-3BerryShorter35:18:00.6094 16:22.1014 - -
34.35.Ritchie, Rob Guthery, Casey SO-2FR-1U. of the SouthShorter18:02.89 54:16:16.3548 - -
35.3.Foster, William Foster, William JR-3FR-1PiedmontCovenant18:03.41 15:34.966 - -
36.19.Towe, Matt Butzow, Andy SO-2SR-4BerryPiedmont18:07.9322 18:07.9322 - -
37.27.Lukens, Josh Thompson, Josh FR-1SO-2CovenantBob Jones18:10.2691 4:17:27.4259 - -
38.24.WHITE, JELANI Kelton, Thomas FR-1FR-1TuskegeeBerry56:18:44.0723 4:17:27.4259 - -
39.38.Steed, Adam Butzow, Andy SR-4 U. of the SouthOglethorpe7:19:13.051 25:16:50.775 - -
 20.Lamar, Juwan Deaton, Jared JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)CovenantDNF 54:16:16.3548 - -
 19.Hammesfahr, Will Kelton, Thomas SO-2SR-4AugustaCovenantDNF 16:55.25 - -
 38.Berendsen, SamuelTabor, Ben  FR-1UnattachedUnattached31:15:37.7973 12:15:54.77 - -
 15.Davis, BrandonDeaton, Jared  SO-2UnattachedClayton State8:16:13.73 25:16:50.775 - 684
 18.Franco, Oswaldo Berendsen, SamuelSeniorSO-2UnattachedPiedmont23:16:28.92 56:18:44.0723 - -
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Kimball, Hunter Scarborough, John FR-1FR-1AugustaU. of the South15:30.7616:34.9181055-
2.21.Hulett, Noah Berardi, Nicholas JR-3FR-1AugustaOglethorpe27:15:34.9515:30.7625803-
3.9.Thompson, Josh Kimball, Hunter SR-4FR-1AugustaEmory15:34.964316:16.351966
4.8.Ponce, Moises Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Lee (Tenn.)Piedmont15:36.29116:00.07624525803
5.12.Griggs, Bryce Guthery, Casey SO-2SO-2PiedmontOglethorpe53:15:39.338527:15:34.957846-
6.20.Kelton, Thomas Davis, BrandonSO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Augusta12:15:41.214716:00.07620137-
7.13.Tabor, Ben Davis, BrandonFR-1FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Augusta40:15:45.2253:15:39.3385022-
8.1.Scarborough, John Griggs, Bryce FR-1FR-1ShorterCovenant15:52.470315:34.96431-
9.11.Legrone, Owen Bensley, Cameron SR-4FR-1U. of the SouthLee (Tenn.)15:54.77552:16:29.7950-45
10.12.Kliewer, Andrew Douthit, Ben SO-2 EmoryAugusta16:00.076227:15:34.95-6
11.6.Guthery, Casey Thompson, Josh FR-1FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Covenant10:16:00.7216:42.47-022
12. Cox, John Berendsen, SamuelFR-1SO-2EmoryLee (Tenn.)43:16:11.877216:16.3519-45
13.1.Seitz, Matthew Araya, Alex FR-1FR-1CovenantOglethorpe16:16.351916:13.734-45
14.7.Aikens, Caleb Griggs, Bryce FR-1FR-1CovenantAugusta55:16:20.53315:36.291--
15.17.Berardi, Nicholas Davis, BrandonSO-2 OglethorpeUnattached16:22.10216:40.83-0137
16.12.Douthit, Ben Kimball, Hunter SO-2FR-1Bob JonesBob Jones52:16:29.795053:15:39.3385--
17.4.Sneller, Micah Cox, John JR-3 CovenantLee (Tenn.)16:34.91816:22.102--
20.16.Brovont, Joey Legrone, Owen FR-1 PiedmontAugusta16:40.8352:16:29.7950-1
21.4.Bensley, Cameron Scarborough, John FR-1SO-2BerryAugusta16:42.4715:36.291--
25.15.Araya, Alex Davis, BrandonFR-1JR-3OglethorpeEmory16:55.25216:40.83--
 14.Berendsen, SamuelKimball, Hunter  FR-1UnattachedCovenant44:15:37.79344:15:37.793--
 13.Davis, BrandonHulett, Noah  FR-1UnattachedAugusta16:13.73415:30.76--
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.18.32.Stocks, Silas Gale, Andrew Towe, Matt SO-2SO-2FR-1Bob JonesPiedmontU. of the South36:18:44.07916:38.68557:18:00.607---
31.19.22.Franco, Oswaldo Galloway, Nathan Lamar, Juwan JR-3SO-2FR-1BerryPiedmontPiedmont16:40.5116:40.5116:28.92---
 22.32.Butzow, Andy Miller, Max Hammesfahr, Will FR-1FR-1SR-4U. of the SouthPiedmontBerry17:10.0748:16:47.664516:28.92---
34.23.23.Foster, William Higginbotham, Riley Franco, Oswaldo JR-3FR-1FR-1TuskegeeClayton StatePiedmont17:10.0736:16:47.9116:57.45---
 24.37.Stocks, Silas Patchen, Joe Miller, Max SO-2SO-2SR-4BerryBob JonesU. of the South41:17:23.68416:50.778717:27.42---
36.26.33.Lukens, Josh Czerniak, Zach Higginbotham, Riley SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedClayton StateBerry16:50.778716:56.44917:27.42---
33.27. Ritchie, Rob Mallett, Cam Lamar, Juwan FR-1SO-2SO-2PiedmontBerryBerry19:13.05416:57.4516:57.45---
37.28.30.WHITE, JELANI Butzow, Andy Steed, Adam JR-3FR-1SO-2PiedmontBerryPiedmont36:18:44.07916:57.7255:18:02.89---
 29.18.Stafford, Garrett Lospinoso, Attilio Stocks, Silas JR-3SO-2FR-1BerryBerryU. of the South16:50.778717:10.0716:57.45---
29.30.30.Atchison, Zach Atchison, Zach Steed, Adam SO-2SR-4SO-2PiedmontCovenantU. of the South48:16:47.664517:11.3441:17:23.684---
38.31. Hammesfahr, Will Stafford, Garrett WHITE, JELANI SR-4FR-1JR-3CovenantPiedmontBerry18:07.9341:17:23.68416:28.92---
19.32.35.Franco, Oswaldo Deaton, Jared Lukens, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4BerryBerryPiedmont36:18:44.07917:27.4248:16:47.6645---
 33. Foster, William Stocks, Silas Towe, Matt SR-4JR-3SR-4AugustaBerryU. of the South48:16:47.664557:18:00.607DNF---
36.34.22.Stocks, Silas Ritchie, Rob Atchison, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2PiedmontU. of the SouthBerry41:17:23.68455:18:02.8917:27.42---
 35.19.Patchen, Joe Foster, William Higginbotham, Riley SO-2JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)PiedmontPiedmontDNF44:18:03.4161DNF---
35.36. Towe, Matt Towe, Matt Lospinoso, Attilio FR-1SO-2FR-1AugustaBerryClayton State48:16:47.664518:07.9317:11.34---
34.37.27.Higginbotham, Riley Lukens, Josh WHITE, JELANI JR-3FR-1SeniorBerryCovenantPiedmont55:18:02.8953:18:10.266417:10.07---
27.38.34.Mallett, Cam WHITE, JELANI Mallett, Cam FR-1FR-1SO-2PiedmontTuskegeeBerry41:17:23.68436:18:44.07957:18:00.607---
28.39. Franco, Oswaldo Steed, Adam Foster, William SO-2SR-4SO-2CovenantU. of the SouthPiedmont55:18:02.8919:13.05441:17:23.684---
19. 39.Higginbotham, Riley Lamar, Juwan Steed, Adam SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedEmmanuel (Ga.)U. of the South55:18:02.89DNF16:50.7787---
39. 30.Czerniak, Zach Hammesfahr, Will Ritchie, Rob FR-1SO-2SR-4TuskegeeAugustaPiedmont16:50.7787DNF17:11.34---
35. 29.Higginbotham, Riley Franco, Oswaldo Galloway, Nathan SO-2SeniorJR-3U. of the SouthUnattachedClayton State16:40.5116:28.9217:10.07---