January 27, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.5.Clark, Alex Rynes, Walker Steinhoff, Logan Taylor, NathanJR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2UnattachedWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleMSOE9:41.74 8:34.13 10:25.45 10:25.45
7.2.12.1.Howell, Jack Janusiak, Josh Wallenkamp, Nolan Munson, Grant SR-4JR-3SR-4 MSOELawrenceUnattachedEdgewood9:34.44 8:44.41 9:32.86 9:47.59
20.3.5.3.Reuter, JacobSteinhoff, Logan Janusiak, Josh Atkins, JordanSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleUnattached9:23.06 8:50.88 8:34.13 9:11.15
4.4.7.15.Taylor, NathanClark, Alex Arrigoni, Nathan Johnson, Devin SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleMSOEWis.-Platteville10:25.45 8:58.11 9:41.74 9:41.74
16.5.2.10.Munson, Grant Wallenkamp, Nolan Rynes, Walker Howell, Jack SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleBluff Street Track ClubUnattached9:11.15 9:06.72 10:25.45 9:32.86
9.6.8.3.Newton, Cristan Muffler, Mitchell Wallenkamp, Nolan Vaculik, Noah SO-2SR-4SR-4 LawrenceWis.-PlattevilleMSOEWis.-Platteville9:23.06 9:08.83 10:30.13 9:42.80
4.7.9.3.Steinhoff, Logan Schuetz, Isaac Horbinski, Trey Herbrand, Kyle JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville8:34.13 9:11.15 9:11.15 8:58.11
2.8.15.4.Newton, Cristan Horbinski, Trey Muffler, Mitchell Janusiak, Josh SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1EdgewoodMSOEWis.-PlattevilleLawrence9:25.73 9:14.84 10:16.35 9:32.86
18.9.3.12.Atkins, JordanHerbrand, Kyle Taylor, NathanMunson, Grant SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4MSOEWis.-PlattevilleMSOEWis.-Platteville9:14.84 9:23.06 9:41.74 8:34.13
5.10.3.2.Janusiak, Josh Munson, Grant Vaculik, Noah Howell, Jack JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleMSOEMSOE8:34.13 9:25.73 10:16.35 9:08.83
16.11.8.15.Reuter, JacobBath, Nick Reuter, JacobVaculik, Noah  SO-2SR-4JR-3Bluff Street Track ClubMSOEWis.-PlattevilleEdgewood9:11.15 9:32.86 9:14.84 9:42.83
2.12.4.14.Steinhoff, Logan Caminiti, Lucas Janusiak, Josh Muffler, Mitchell SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4MSOEEdgewoodMSOEUnattached9:34.44 9:34.44 10:06.38 9:42.80
19.13.8.14.Munson, Grant Johnson, Devin Janusiak, Josh Schuetz, Isaac SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MSOEWis.-PlattevilleRockfordMSOE10:30.13 9:41.74 9:42.80 8:34.13
7.14.8.3.Atkins, JordanTaylor, NathanHowell, Jack Reuter, JacobSR-4 JR-3 Wis.-PlattevilleUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleMSOEWis.-Platteville9:08.83 9:42.80 9:11.15 9:47.59
6.15.7.16.Taylor, NathanVaculik, Noah Herbrand, Kyle Taylor, NathanSR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleMSOEWis.-PlattevilleEdgewood9:41.74 9:42.83 8:58.11 9:11.15
1.16.9.16.Herbrand, Kyle Atkins, JordanMuffler, Mitchell Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 SO-2JR-3RockfordBluff Street Track ClubEdgewoodUNAT-Wis.-Platteville9:32.86 9:47.59 10:16.35 9:11.15
9.17.5.5.Reuter, JacobArrigoni, Nathan Janusiak, Josh Janusiak, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Bluff Street Track ClubMSOEWis.-PlattevilleMSOE9:25.73 10:06.38 10:30.13 9:08.83
12.18.2.2.Schuetz, Isaac Reuter, JacobMuffler, Mitchell Steinhoff, Logan SR-4   Bluff Street Track ClubUnattachedWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville8:44.41 10:16.35 9:42.83 9:08.83
2.19.20.17.Munson, Grant Howell, Jack Rynes, Walker Reuter, JacobSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MSOEEdgewoodRockfordWis.-Platteville10:25.45 10:25.45 10:06.38 9:41.74
7.20.6.14.Wallenkamp, Nolan Newton, Cristan Caminiti, Lucas Rynes, Walker JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleRockfordMSOEWis.-Platteville9:06.72 10:30.13 9:42.80 10:06.38
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Rynes, Walker Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville8:34.13 9:11.15
2.7.Janusiak, Josh Rynes, Walker JR-3SR-4LawrenceWis.-Platteville8:44.41 8:44.41
3.16.Steinhoff, Logan Horbinski, Trey SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleBluff Street Track Club8:50.88 9:23.06
4.7.Clark, Alex Janusiak, Josh SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLawrence8:58.11 8:50.88
5.2.Wallenkamp, Nolan Atkins, JordanJR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville9:06.72 8:34.13
6.1.Muffler, Mitchell Clark, Alex SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLawrence9:08.83 9:23.06
7.8.Schuetz, Isaac Steinhoff, Logan SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLawrence9:11.15 8:58.11
8.4.Horbinski, Trey Bath, Nick SR-4SR-4MSOEBluff Street Track Club9:14.84 9:47.59
9.4.Herbrand, Kyle Bath, Nick JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville9:23.06 8:34.13
11.6.Bath, Nick Herbrand, Kyle SO-2SR-4MSOEMSOE9:32.86 9:47.59
16.3.Atkins, JordanRynes, Walker  JR-3Bluff Street Track ClubWis.-Platteville9:47.59 9:14.84
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Munson, Grant Reuter, JacobFR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewood9:25.73 9:42.83
12.12.Caminiti, Lucas Howell, Jack FR-1SO-2EdgewoodWis.-Platteville9:34.44 10:25.45
13.15.Johnson, Devin Johnson, Devin SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached9:41.74 10:06.38
14.13.Taylor, NathanNewton, Cristan  FR-1UNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleRockford9:42.80 9:25.73
15.20.Vaculik, Noah Vaculik, Noah SO-2SR-4MSOEEdgewood9:42.83 9:42.83
17.19.Arrigoni, Nathan Newton, Cristan SO-2SO-2MSOEEdgewood10:06.38 9:41.74
18.19.Reuter, JacobCaminiti, Lucas   UnattachedEdgewood10:16.35 10:30.13
19.17.Howell, Jack Johnson, Devin JR-3SO-2EdgewoodWis.-Platteville10:25.45 10:16.35
20.20.Newton, Cristan Howell, Jack SR-4 RockfordUNAT-Wis.-Platteville10:30.13 9:42.80