January 27, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 6.96   -
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.10   -
3. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.15   -
4. Rowell, Donte JR-3 Lakeland University 7.21   -
5. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 7.23   -
6. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.28   -
7. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 7.29   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 6.94  
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.17  
3. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 7.21  
4. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.21  
5. Rowell, Donte JR-3 Lakeland University 7.22  
6. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 7.23  
7. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 7.25  
8. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.28  
9. Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 7.29  
10. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.33  
11. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 7.33  
12. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 7.45  
13. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 7.48  
14. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.50  
15. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 7.51  
16. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.52  
17. Gatlin, Anthony FR-1 Dubuque 7.53  
18. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.55  
19. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.56  
20. Brown, Austin SO-2 Edgewood 7.59  
21. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 7.64  
22. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.66  
23. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.72  
24. Allen, Wasonu SO-2 Lawrence 7.75  
25. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.76  
26. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 7.89  
27. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 8.32  
28. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 8.51  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 6.94  
2. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 7.21  
3. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 7.33  
4. Brown, Austin SO-2 Edgewood 7.59  
5. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.72  
6. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 7.89  
7. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 8.32  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.17  
2. Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 7.29  
3. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 7.51  
4. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.52  
5. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.56  
6. Allen, Wasonu SO-2 Lawrence 7.75  
7. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 8.51  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowell, Donte JR-3 Lakeland University 7.22  
2. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 7.23  
3. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 7.25  
4. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.33  
5. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.50  
6. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.66  
7. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.76  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.21  
2. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.28  
3. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 7.45  
4. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 7.48  
5. Gatlin, Anthony FR-1 Dubuque 7.53  
6. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.55  
7. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 7.64  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 22.32   -
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.82   -
3. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.88   -
4. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08   -
5. Burcham, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 23.20   -
6. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.41   -
7. Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 23.59   -
8. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 23.73   -
9. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.74   -
10. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.80   -
11. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.92   -
12. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.96   -
13. Zwiers, Quentin JR-3 Edgewood 23.98   -
14. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 24.01   -
15. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.11   -
16. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 24.11   -
17. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.19   -
18. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.29   -
19. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 24.33   -
20. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.44   -
21. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 24.52   -
22. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 24.54   -
23. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 24.54   -
24. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.56   -
25. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 24.57   -
26. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 24.79   -
27. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 25.01   -
28. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 25.93   -
29. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 25.96   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 22.32  
2. Burcham, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 23.20  
3. Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 23.59  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.82  
2. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.88  
3. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08  
4. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.80  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.41  
2. Zwiers, Quentin JR-3 Edgewood 23.98  
3. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.44  
4. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 24.54  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 23.73  
2. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.74  
3. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.96  
4. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.29  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.92  
2. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.11  
3. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 24.11  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 24.01  
2. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.19  
3. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 24.52  
4. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 24.54  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 24.57  
2. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 24.79  
3. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 25.01  
4. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 25.96  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 24.33  
2. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.56  
3. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 25.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.73   -
2. DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.99   -
3. Zwiers, Quentin JR-3 Edgewood 52.17   -
4. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.35   -
5. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.37   -
6. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.45   -
7. Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 52.70   -
8. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 52.77   -
9. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 52.81   -
10. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 53.59   -
11. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 54.14   -
12. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 55.09   -
13. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.41   -
14. Williams, Chris SR-4 Edgewood 56.46   -
15. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 59.76   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.73  
2. DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.99  
3. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.37  
4. Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 52.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.35  
2. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 52.81  
3. Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 53.59  
4. Sampson, Nathaniel JR-3 Lakeland University 54.14  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.45  
2. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 55.09  
3. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.41  
4. Williams, Chris SR-4 Edgewood 56.46  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zwiers, Quentin JR-3 Edgewood 52.17  
2. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 52.77  
3. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 59.76  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 1:59.90   -
2. Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.35   -
3. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.60   -
4. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 2:08.05   -
5. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:08.25   -
6. Heitter, Jacob SO-2 Dubuque 2:08.98   -
7. Schmitz, Mark   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.01   -
8. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 2:09.17   -
9. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 2:11.52   -
10. Franke, John FR-1 MSOE 2:12.29   -
11. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 2:15.72   -
12. Kessel, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:16.60   -
13. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 2:17.81   -
14. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 2:18.42   -
15. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 2:21.87   -
16. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:31.59   -
  Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 1:59.90  
2. Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.35  
3. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.60  
4. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 2:08.05  
5. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:08.25  
6. Heitter, Jacob SO-2 Dubuque 2:08.98  
7. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 2:09.17  
  Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schmitz, Mark   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.01  
2. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 2:11.52  
3. Franke, John FR-1 MSOE 2:12.29  
4. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 2:15.72  
5. Kessel, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:16.60  
6. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 2:17.81  
7. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 2:18.42  
8. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 2:21.87  
9. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:31.59  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 4:21.79   -
2. Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 Edgewood 4:39.00   -
3. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 4:39.37   -
4. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 4:44.25   -
5. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 4:49.82   -
6. Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 4:53.60   -
7. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:59.03   -
8. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 5:03.76   -
9. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:04.46   -
10. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 5:04.74   -
11. Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 5:08.59   -
12. Amann, Brandon FR-1 Dubuque 5:12.52   -
13. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:13.78   -
14. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 5:14.70   -
15. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 5:18.81   -
16. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:25.29   -
17. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:28.30   -
18. Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 5:48.48   -
19. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 5:55.43   -
  Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 4:21.79  
2. Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 Edgewood 4:39.00  
3. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 4:39.37  
4. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 4:44.25  
5. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 4:49.82  
6. Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 4:53.60  
7. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 5:03.76  
8. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:04.46  
9. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 5:18.81  
  Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque DNF  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 4:59.03  
2. Leiden, Jacob JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 5:04.74  
3. Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 5:08.59  
4. Amann, Brandon FR-1 Dubuque 5:12.52  
5. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:13.78  
6. Miesfeld, Spencer FR-1 Lakeland University 5:14.70  
7. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:25.29  
8. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:28.30  
9. Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 5:48.48  
10. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 5:55.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:34.13   -
2. Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 8:44.41   -
3. Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:50.88   -
4. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:58.11   -
5. Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:06.72   -
6. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.83   -
7. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:11.15   -
8. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 9:14.84   -
9. Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:23.06   -
10. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:25.73   -
11. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 9:32.86   -
12. Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 Edgewood 9:34.44   -
13. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:41.74   -
14. Taylor, Nathan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:42.80   -
15. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 9:42.83   -
16. Atkins, Jordan   Bluff Street Track Club 9:47.59   -
17. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 10:06.38   -
18. Reuter, Jacob   Unattached 10:16.35   -
19. Howell, Jack JR-3 Edgewood 10:25.45   -
20. Newton, Cristan SR-4 Rockford 10:30.13   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:34.13  
2. Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 8:44.41  
3. Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:50.88  
4. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:58.11  
5. Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:06.72  
6. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.83  
7. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:11.15  
8. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 9:14.84  
9. Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:23.06  
10. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 9:32.86  
11. Atkins, Jordan   Bluff Street Track Club 9:47.59  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:25.73  
2. Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 Edgewood 9:34.44  
3. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:41.74  
4. Taylor, Nathan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:42.80  
5. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 9:42.83  
6. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 10:06.38  
7. Reuter, Jacob   Unattached 10:16.35  
8. Howell, Jack JR-3 Edgewood 10:25.45  
9. Newton, Cristan SR-4 Rockford 10:30.13  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 15:16.31   -
2. Schaefer, Ben JR-3 Lawrence 16:20.80   -
3. Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:43.30   -
4. Timpe, Alec JR-3 Lawrence 17:05.26   -
5. Silhavy, Jarod FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 23:30.78   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.39   -
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.48   -
3. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.75   -
4. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.79   -
5. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.88   -
6. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.90   -
7. Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 9.03   -
8. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.11   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.54  
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.70  
3. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.82  
4. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.85  
5. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.97  
6. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.00  
7. Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 9.03  
8. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.17  
9. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.24  
10. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 9.26  
11. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.28  
12. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.06  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.54  
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.70  
3. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.85  
4. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.00  
5. Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 9.03  
6. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.24  
7. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 9.26  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.82  
2. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.97  
3. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.17  
4. Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.28  
5. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.06  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morgan, Darrion FR-1 Dubuque 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3. Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
7. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 1.53m   5' 0.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dwyer, Matt   Unattached 4.69m   15' 4.5" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    P
  • 4.39
    P
  • 4.54
    O
  • 4.69
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Riggs, Garrett   Wis.-Platteville 4.54m   14' 10.75" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    P
  • 4.39
    P
  • 4.54
    O
  • 4.69
    XXX
3. Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.39m   14' 4.75" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    P
  • 4.39
    XXO
  • 4.54
    XXX
4. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.39
    XXX
5. Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XO
  • 4.39
    XXX
6. Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.09m   13' 5" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
7. Tash, Emanuel FR-1 Dubuque 3.94m   12' 11" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    XXX
7. Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.94m   12' 11" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    XXX
9. Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
9. Morton, Dan SO-2 MSOE 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
11. Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XXX
12. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXO
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    XXX
13. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 3.64m   11' 11.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    XXO
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
14. Van De Busch, Kyle   Unattached 3.49m   11' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
15. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 3.49m   11' 5.25" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXX
16. Boeh, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 3.34m   10' 11.5" -
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE NH     -
  • 3.04
    XXX
  Kazmierczak, Nicholas   UNAT-Dubuque NH     -
  • 4.09
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 6.69m   21' 11.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • 6.60m
  • 6.53m
2. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 5.92m
  • 5.84m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.20m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
3. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 5.98m
  • 6.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
  • 5.88m
4. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.14m   20' 1.75" -
  • 6.11m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
  • FOUL
5. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.68m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.96m
6. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.93m   19' 5.5" -
  • 4.80m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.93m
7. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.65m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
8. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 5.91m   19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.74m
9. Brown, Austin SO-2 Edgewood 5.80m   19' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
  • 5.74m
  • FOUL
10. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.80m   19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 5.67m   18' 7.25" -
  • 5.23m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.67m
12. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5.43m   17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  • 5.43m
13. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 5.33m   17' 6" -
  • 4.51m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.33m
14. Allen, Wasonu SO-2 Lawrence 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 4.97m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.15m
15. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 4.88m   16' 0.25" -
  • 4.30m
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
16. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  • 4.49m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.83m
17. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.45m
  • FOUL
  Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.96m   19' 6.75"
2. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.92m   19' 5.25"
3. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.80m   19' 0.5"
4. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5.43m   17' 9.75"
5. Harbach, Zakary FR-1 Dubuque 5.33m   17' 6"
6. Allen, Wasonu SO-2 Lawrence 5.15m   16' 10.75"
7. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 4.88m   16' 0.25"
8. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 4.83m   15' 10.25"
9. Liebelt, Owen JR-3 MSOE 4.45m   14' 7.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 6.69m   21' 11.5"
2. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 6.20m   20' 4.25"
3. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 6.20m   20' 4.25"
4. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.14m   20' 1.75"
5. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.93m   19' 5.5"
6. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 5.91m   19' 4.75"
7. Brown, Austin SO-2 Edgewood 5.80m   19' 0.5"
8. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 5.67m   18' 7.25"
  Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barista, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
2. Pickett, Kortez JR-3 Dubuque 13.07m   42' 10.75" -
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.82m
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
3. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.05m   42' 9.75" -
  • 12.61m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.52m
  • 13.05m
4. Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88m
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.76m   41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.27m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.30m
6. Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.47m
7. Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 11.99m   39' 4" -
  • 11.92m
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
8. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Whaley, Kyle   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 16.11m   52' 10.25" -
  • 15.16m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.72m
  • 16.11m
  • FOUL
2. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 14.80m   48' 6.75" -
  • 13.98m
  • 14.03m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.65m   48' 0.75" -
  • 13.68m
  • 13.93m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • 14.37m
4. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.33m
  • FOUL
  • 13.99m
  • 13.96m
5. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 13.91m   45' 7.75" -
  • 13.91m
  • 13.86m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • 13.25m
  • 13.61m
6. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.50m   44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • 13.50m
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
7. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.25m   43' 5.75" -
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
  • 12.80m
  • 13.25m
8. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
9. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • 11.57m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
10. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
  • 11.68m
  • 11.84m
  • 12.40m
11. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 11.74m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.47m
12. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 11.77m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.94m
13. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.90m   39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
  • 11.64m
14. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.89m   39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
15. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 11.79m   38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
16. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.66m   38' 3.25" -
  • 10.48m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.66m
17. Malm, Jake   Unattached 11.50m   37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 9.05m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.68m
19. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 10.59m   34' 9" -
  • 10.42m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.31m
20. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  • 9.29m
  • 10.32m
  • 9.79m
21. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 10.30m   33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
22. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
  • 9.74m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.07m
23. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 9.96m   32' 8.25" -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.74m
  • 9.96m
24. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 9.60m   31' 6" -
  • 7.06m
  • 7.10m
  • 9.60m
25. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 9.55m   31' 4" -
  • 9.55m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.54m
26. Logan, Cedric JR-3 Lakeland University 9.35m   30' 8.25" -
  • 8.43m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.54m
27. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
  • 9.03m
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Malm, Jake   Unattached 11.50m   37' 8.75"
2. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 10.59m   34' 9"
3. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.32m   33' 10.25"
4. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 10.19m   33' 5.25"
5. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 9.60m   31' 6"
6. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 9.55m   31' 4"
7. Logan, Cedric JR-3 Lakeland University 9.35m   30' 8.25"
8. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 9.12m   29' 11.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.40m   40' 8.25"
2. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 12.17m   39' 11.25"
3. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.15m   39' 10.5"
4. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.90m   39' 0.5"
5. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 11.79m   38' 8.25"
6. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.66m   38' 3.25"
7. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 10.68m   35' 0.5"
8. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 10.30m   33' 9.5"
9. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 9.96m   32' 8.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Whaley, Kyle   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 16.11m   52' 10.25"
2. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 14.80m   48' 6.75"
3. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.65m   48' 0.75"
4. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.36m   47' 1.5"
5. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 13.91m   45' 7.75"
6. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.50m   44' 3.5"
7. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.25m   43' 5.75"
8. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m   43' 1.5"
9. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 12.69m   41' 7.75"
10. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.89m   39' 0.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Ronald   Unattached 17.88m   58' 8" -
  • 16.86m
  • 16.90m
  • 17.88m
2. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.00m   52' 6" -
  • 15.02m
  • 15.72m
  • 15.82m
  • 13.98m
  • 14.74m
  • 16.00m
3. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.59m   51' 1.75" -
  • 15.43m
  • 15.23m
  • 14.86m
  • 15.25m
  • FOUL
  • 15.59m
4. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.55m   51' 0.25" -
  • 15.04m
  • 14.66m
  • 15.42m
  • 15.33m
  • 14.91m
  • 15.55m
5. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 15.41m   50' 6.75" -
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
  • 15.41m
6. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
  • 13.37m
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
7. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.96m   49' 1" -
  • 14.58m
  • 14.40m
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 14.50m
8. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 14.61m   47' 11.25" -
  • 13.49m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.90m
  • 13.01m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
9. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 14.37m   47' 1.75" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.37m
  • 14.22m
  • 13.80m
10. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.11m   46' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • 13.55m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.99m
  • 14.11m
11. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.31m   43' 8" -
  • 13.31m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.14m
12. Malm, Jake   Unattached 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.72m
13. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
14. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 12.70m   41' 8" -
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
15. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m
16. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
17. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.81m   38' 9" -
  • 11.61m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
18. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
  • 11.74m
  • 8.34m
  • FOUL
19. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 11.62m   38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
20. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.86m   35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.86m
21. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 10.77m   35' 4" -
  • 10.24m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.74m
22. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 10.75m   35' 3.25" -
  • 10.50m
  • 10.75m
  • FOUL
23. Logan, Cedric JR-3 Lakeland University 10.31m   33' 10" -
  • 10.31m
  • 9.76m
  • FOUL
24. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 9.40m   30' 10.25" -
  • 9.19m
  • 8.35m
  • 9.40m
25. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 9.38m   30' 9.25" -
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
  • 7.50m
  • 9.13m
  • FOUL
27. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 8.60m   28' 2.75" -
  • 8.33m
  • 8.60m
  • 8.52m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Malm, Jake   Unattached 13.02m   42' 8.75"
2. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 12.70m   41' 8"
3. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 11.84m   38' 10.25"
4. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 11.81m   38' 9"
5. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 11.62m   38' 1.5"
6. Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.86m   35' 7.75"
7. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 10.77m   35' 4"
8. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 10.75m   35' 3.25"
9. Logan, Cedric JR-3 Lakeland University 10.31m   33' 10"
10. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 9.40m   30' 10.25"
11. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 9.38m   30' 9.25"
12. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 9.13m   29' 11.5"
13. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 8.60m   28' 2.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brown, Ronald   Unattached 17.88m   58' 8"
2. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.00m   52' 6"
3. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.59m   51' 1.75"
4. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.55m   51' 0.25"
5. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 15.41m   50' 6.75"
6. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.09m   49' 6.25"
7. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.96m   49' 1"
8. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 14.61m   47' 11.25"
9. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 14.37m   47' 1.75"
10. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.11m   46' 3.5"
11. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.31m   43' 8"
12. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.89m   42' 3.5"
13. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.88m   38' 11.75"
14. Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 11.74m   38' 6.25"