February 10, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Loras A Shamari Scott, Tyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Patrick Mikel 3:21.72
2 Hawkeye CC A Brandon Beard, Jack Jensen, Cole Willert, Kenneth Beard 3:23.05
3 Carthage A Dane Rasmussen, Ronny Onano, Hugo Flores, Michael Schantek 3:25.32
4 Dubuque A Lucas Hofer, Colfay Pointer, Kevin Wissing, Jeremiah Steed 3:25.59
5 Loras
(B>)
B Anakin Hall, Kylian Lally, Gerrand Moody, Andrew O'Neill 3:29.88
6 Concordia (Wis.) A Silas Hasselbrook, Preus Hasselbrook, Henry Jensen, Samual Spranger 3:32.97
7 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
B Riley Little, Konner Roth, Landon Boomsma, Avery Moore 3:34.64
8 Carthage
(B>)
B Quade Kayle, David Rogers, Ansel Jeffries, Juan Sanchez 3:36.21
9 Loras
(C>)
C Anthony Kemp, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Cole Conklin-Little 3:36.27
10 North Park A Tyler Hughes, Daniel Dwight, Max Potter, Jose Barrio 3:40.82
11 Beloit A Jose Gutierrez, Jason Dormon, Jack Klobucar, Charles Sandberg 3:41.75
12 Dubuque
(B>)
B Chad Manternach, Jacob Mentzer, Hunter Klose, Michael Orcutt 3:42.05
13 Wisconsin Lutheran A Caleb Tomlin, Shemron Ross, Jonah Jahns, Joel Schamber 3:42.40
14 Hawkeye CC
(D>)
D Chandler Dunn, Peter Torkleson, Malcolm Myers, Ryan Millikin 3:43.18
15 Luther A Elijah Kane, Jackson Hendricks, Steffert Spencer, Carter Fritz 3:44.73
16 Hawkeye CC
(C>)
C Reece McLaughlin, David Thompson, James McLean, Zackary Conger 3:45.35
17 Loras
(D>)
D Jack Carroll, Eman Rivera, Jack Mongan, Jack Reschenberg 3:51.80
18 Concordia (Wis.)
(B>)
B Paul Leahy, Matthew Wilcox, Emmett Williams, Craig Reese 3:52.16
19 Rockford A Tyrece Ahrens, Christian Devant, Cristan Newton, Nathan Alldritt 3:55.75
20 Rockford
(B>)
B Joe Werkheiser, Bailey Beard, Nicholas Noel, Jesus Campos 4:02.05
  Carroll A Aaron Kurth, Jake Bisco, Kyle Adams, Drake Nikolai DNF
  Dubuque
(C>)
C Tyler Fowler, Jacob Heitter, Ian Christ, Dante Burchfield DNF
  Carthage
(C>)
C Brendan Farmer, Jonathon Hasty, Mike York, Donovan Harris DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Loras Scott, Morrison, Gradoville, Mikel 3:21.72
2 Hawkeye CC Beard, Jensen, Willert, Beard 3:23.05
3 Carthage Rasmussen, Onano, Flores, Schantek 3:25.32
6 Concordia (Wis.) Hasselbrook, Hasselbrook, Jensen, Spranger 3:32.97
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Dubuque Hofer, Pointer, Wissing, Steed 3:25.59
5 Loras
(B>)
Hall, Lally, Moody, O'Neill 3:29.88
8 Carthage
(B>)
Kayle, Rogers, Jeffries, Sanchez 3:36.21
10 North Park Hughes, Dwight, Potter, Barrio 3:40.82
11 Beloit Gutierrez, Dormon, Klobucar, Sandberg 3:41.75
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
Little, Roth, Boomsma, Moore 3:34.64
9 Loras
(C>)
Kemp, Otting, Smith, Conklin-Little 3:36.27
16 Hawkeye CC
(C>)
McLaughlin, Thompson, McLean, Conger 3:45.35
  Carroll Kurth, Bisco, Adams, Nikolai DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Dubuque
(B>)
Manternach, Mentzer, Klose, Orcutt 3:42.05
13 Wisconsin Lutheran Tomlin, Ross, Jahns, Schamber 3:42.40
17 Loras
(D>)
Carroll, Rivera, Mongan, Reschenberg 3:51.80
  Carthage
(C>)
Farmer, Hasty, York, Harris DNF
  Dubuque
(C>)
Fowler, Heitter, Christ, Burchfield DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 Hawkeye CC
(D>)
Dunn, Torkleson, Myers, Millikin 3:43.18
15 Luther Kane, Hendricks, Spencer, Fritz 3:44.73
18 Concordia (Wis.)
(B>)
Leahy, Wilcox, Williams, Reese 3:52.16
19 Rockford Ahrens, Devant, Newton, Alldritt 3:55.75
20 Rockford
(B>)
Werkheiser, Beard, Noel, Campos 4:02.05