February 10, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.10.1.21.30.20.Mittman, Scott Opitz, Hagen Cotton, Dan Batzko, Blake Hatano, Yusuke Thompson, David FR-1JR-3SR-4 SR-4SR-4Greater Milwaukee TCCarrollCarthageLorasUnattachedHawkeye CC28:10:06.26 25:09:00.1596 8:40.797 42:08:47.20 10:36.20 10:36.20
17.13.2.33.26.28.Noel, Nicholas Sevcik, Timothy Sevcik, Timothy Duethman, Erik Hayes, Logan Hayes, Logan JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SeniorUnattachedWisconsin LutheranLorasCarrollUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLuther5:09:30.53 10:10:38.7943 8:41.933 5:09:30.53 12:05.56 18:10:12.9178
22.29.3.24.29.23.Vaculik, Noah Sevcik, Timothy Tope, Mason Clifton, Joe Hatano, Yusuke Warehime, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3CarthageLorasLorasGreater Milwaukee TCUnattachedLoras10:36.76 9:08.17 8:44.42 10:09.6662 7:09:50.279 28:10:06.26
18.31.4.17.22.12.Wittmershaus, Jacob Rubis, DerekDuethman, Erik Sevcik, Timothy Lumbar, Luke Wolchuck, Warren SR-4SR-4SR-4SeniorSO-2SR-4CarthageLutherLutherHawkeye CCUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLuther9:08.17 9:26.80 42:08:47.20 15:10:56.16 9:43.2587 9:26.80
22.5.5.25.5.22.Rubis, DerekJeide, Billy Prueger, Hunter Madoche, Tyler Orton, Nate Streitz, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2SeniorNorth ParkNorth ParkLutherLutherUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLoras9:35.36 9:14.816 25:09:00.1596 9:10.933 8:41.933 10:36.76
29.19.6.26.9.12.Clifton, Joe Millikin, Ryan Mittman, Scott Noel, Nicholas Adair, Evan Stuck, Brady SR-4SO-2 JR-3SR-4FR-1Hawkeye CCLorasUnattachedCarthageCarrollUNAT-Wis.-Platteville9:26.80 10:10.045 9:02.828 3:10:04.05 9:08.17 12:05.56
5.24.7.3.25.8.Batzko, Blake Lumbar, Luke Warehime, Jacob Noel, Nicholas Rubis, DerekMillikin, Ryan SR-4SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranLorasLutherLorasLorasLuther10:36.20 25:09:00.1596 9:05.128 8:44.42 10:09.6662 9:10.933
12.1.8.25.21.26.Burmahl, DrewStuck, Brady Lumbar, Luke Sevcik, Timothy Vaculik, Noah Loeber, Adam JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2LorasWisconsin LutheranLutherMSOEBeloitCarroll9:26.959 2:09:52.057 9:08.17 8:44.42 25:09:00.1596 10:36.76
5.10.9.1.19.35.Clifton, Joe Prueger, Hunter Jeide, Billy Sevcik, Timothy Wolak, Patrick Jeide, Billy SeniorJR-3SR-4SO-2SeniorSO-2LutherUnattachedLutherLutherLorasLuther10:08.61 8:44.42 9:10.933 2:09:52.057 2:09:52.057 3:10:04.05
35.19.10.25.17.28.Hayes, Logan Eickhoff, Josh Burmahl, DrewJeide, Billy Tobin, Joseph Tobin, Joseph  FR-1  SO-2SO-2LorasBeloitUnattachedUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleGreater Milwaukee TCLuther10:14.72 11:51.46 9:14.816 7:09:50.279 9:05.128 15:10:56.16
34.7.11.29.11.1.Clifton, Joe Stuck, Brady Krug, Evan Burmahl, DrewTobin, Joseph Minix, Peter SR-4SO-2SeniorFR-1SR-4SR-4MSOEUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleBeloitLutherLoras18:10:12.9178 15:10:56.16 9:26.80 9:02.828 5:09:30.53 11:51.46
33.27.12.23.20.10.Minix, Peter Tope, Mason Wittmershaus, Jacob Prueger, Hunter Vaculik, Noah Hayes, Logan JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2RockfordLutherUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleCarthageHawkeye CCNorth Park10:14.72 9:02.828 9:26.959 9:08.17 10:36.76 10:14.72
9.35.13.16.5.1.Noel, Nicholas Corrigan, Justin Orton, Nate Opitz, Hagen Wolchuck, Warren Clifton, Joe JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3 FR-1Wisconsin LutheranUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLutherGreater Milwaukee TCLorasLuther10:08.61 9:26.80 5:09:30.53 10:10:38.7943 10:09.6662 9:26.959
24.22.14.22.29.5.Madoche, Tyler Duethman, Erik Wolak, Patrick Cotton, Dan Mittman, Scott Opitz, Hagen SR-4 SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4LorasNorth ParkLorasCarrollCarrollUNAT-Wis.-Platteville18:10:12.9178 9:02.828 9:31.8653 3:10:04.05 10:36.76 10:14.72
16.19.15.32.24.25.Eickhoff, Josh Clifton, Joe Tobin, Joseph Orton, Nate Warehime, Jacob Rubis, DerekJR-3SeniorSO-2 SeniorSR-4LutherBeloitDubuqueRockfordLutherUnattached10:10.045 28:10:06.26 1:09:33.50 8:44.42 25:09:00.1596 10:09.6662
20.28.16.22.31.2.Millikin, Ryan Orton, Nate Streitz, Alex Corrigan, Justin Orton, Nate Wittmershaus, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4LutherLutherLutherLorasCarrollRockford10:10:38.7943 9:35.36 9:35.36 8:44.42 9:14.816 10:10.045
35.2.17.13.35.20.Batzko, Blake Tope, Mason Vaculik, Noah Orton, Nate Duethman, Erik Hayes, Logan SeniorJR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1 LutherLorasMSOELorasWisconsin LutheranHawkeye CC10:10:38.7943 18:10:12.9178 37:09:40.153 11:51.46 7:09:50.279 9:26.80
12.9.18.17.27.4.Mittman, Scott Rubis, DerekHayes, Logan Streitz, Alex Adair, Evan Corrigan, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4CarthageLorasLorasRockfordLutherCarroll9:05.128 9:02.828 50:09:41.218 37:09:40.153 3:10:04.05 7:09:50.279
18.25.19.25.23.11.Jeide, Billy Krug, Evan Madoche, Tyler Eagon, Stefan Loeber, Adam Clifton, Joe JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4 SR-4Hawkeye CCRockfordCarrollCarthageCarthageCarthage9:10.933 9:43.2587 9:43.2587 9:08.17 10:36.20 10:10.045
22.15.20.34.32.32.Wolak, Patrick Krug, Evan Millikin, Ryan Krug, Evan Opitz, Hagen Wolak, Patrick SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Hawkeye CCLutherHawkeye CCLutherBeloitWisconsin Lutheran10:36.76 9:05.128 7:09:50.279 42:08:47.20 10:10:38.7943 9:02.828
27.6.21.7.32.19.Eagon, Stefan Jeide, Billy Adair, Evan Vaculik, Noah Prueger, Hunter Sevcik, Timothy FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3LutherUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueCarthageHawkeye CC10:08.61 9:26.959 2:09:52.057 10:10:38.7943 10:08.61 1:09:33.50
19.20.22.1.29.34.Streitz, Alex Hayes, Logan Stuck, Brady Wolak, Patrick Rubis, DerekBatzko, Blake FR-1FR-1JR-3SeniorSR-4 LorasCarrollWisconsin LutheranLutherDubuqueNorth Park25:09:00.1596 10:09.6662 3:10:04.05 10:08.61 9:26.80 9:08.17
16.19.23.30.30.5.Hatano, Yusuke Hatano, Yusuke Eagon, Stefan Wolchuck, Warren Streitz, Alex Opitz, Hagen FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranMSOECarrollDubuqueLorasCarroll7:09:50.279 10:10.045 28:10:06.26 25:09:00.1596 1:09:33.50 9:43.2587
15.9.24.8.25.19.Clifton, Joe Lumbar, Luke Batzko, Blake Rubis, DerekEickhoff, Josh Loeber, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4LutherCarrollCarrollLutherCarrollUNAT-Wis.-Platteville10:08.61 5:09:30.53 10:08.61 10:09.6662 10:10:38.7943 12:05.56
1.19.25.14.29.34.Wittmershaus, Jacob Stuck, Brady Wolchuck, Warren Duethman, Erik Hatano, Yusuke Krug, Evan JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedCarthageCarthageBeloitUnattachedUNAT-Wis.-Platteville2:09:52.057 8:41.933 10:09.6662 2:09:52.057 10:08.61 10:08.61
32.15.26.31.33.18.Duethman, Erik Tope, Mason Thompson, David Wolchuck, Warren Streitz, Alex Wittmershaus, Jacob JR-3SeniorFR-1 SO-2SR-4LorasLutherHawkeye CCLorasBeloitCarroll9:10.933 7:09:50.279 10:10.045 34:10:23.2855 11:51.46 18:10:12.9178
30.2.27.22.27.15.Prueger, Hunter Noel, Nicholas Corrigan, Justin Orton, Nate Eickhoff, Josh Hayes, Logan SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorLutherWisconsin LutheranCarthageCarrollDubuqueMSOE10:09.6662 3:10:04.05 18:10:12.9178 9:35.36 9:05.128 12:05.56
33.1.28.4.28.16.Adair, Evan Thompson, David Hatano, Yusuke Streitz, Alex Corrigan, Justin Prueger, Hunter SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleCarrollBeloitHawkeye CCLutherWisconsin Lutheran10:36.76 10:36.76 10:14.72 18:10:12.9178 10:14.72 50:09:41.218
1.30.29.19.10.33.Orton, Nate Wolak, Patrick Eickhoff, Josh Noel, Nicholas Vaculik, Noah Batzko, Blake FR-1 SR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4LutherLutherWisconsin LutheranLorasUnattachedLuther2:09:52.057 9:31.8653 34:10:23.2855 37:09:40.153 12:05.56 10:14.72
15.5.30.10.27.24.Jeide, Billy Hayes, Logan Minix, Peter Sevcik, Timothy Orton, Nate Mittman, Scott FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4MSOEGreater Milwaukee TCNorth ParkLutherLutherWisconsin Lutheran50:09:41.218 9:10.933 10:36.20 42:08:47.20 10:14.72 9:05.128
19.32.31.21.12.4.Mittman, Scott Hayes, Logan Clifton, Joe Streitz, Alex Prueger, Hunter Rubis, DerekJR-3SeniorJR-3SO-2 SR-4CarrollUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleNorth ParkCarthageUnattachedUnattached37:09:40.153 9:31.8653 10:36.76 42:08:47.20 50:09:41.218 37:09:40.153
29.27.32.16.24.17.Thompson, David Tope, Mason Loeber, Adam Cotton, Dan Tobin, Joseph Rubis, DerekSO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1North ParkLutherCarrollLutherCarthageWisconsin Lutheran3:10:04.05 9:31.8653 10:10:38.7943 9:26.80 9:26.959 18:10:12.9178
6.12.33.9.2.12.Streitz, Alex Mittman, Scott Opitz, Hagen Vaculik, Noah Eagon, Stefan Hayes, Logan SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1LorasHawkeye CCMSOELutherLorasLuther9:26.80 8:40.797 15:10:56.16 10:09.6662 50:09:41.218 10:14.72
20.26.34.31.9.9.Lumbar, Luke Tope, Mason Rubis, DerekLumbar, Luke Warehime, Jacob Burmahl, DrewFR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3RockfordLutherGreater Milwaukee TCLutherCarrollMSOE9:43.2587 25:09:00.1596 11:51.46 9:26.80 9:35.36 12:05.56
15.24.35.15.24.7.Tope, Mason Eagon, Stefan Noel, Nicholas Tobin, Joseph Streitz, Alex Hatano, Yusuke SO-2SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4MSOEDubuqueRockfordUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleCarrollLuther9:43.2587 9:14.816 12:05.56 8:44.42 10:09.6662 3:10:04.05
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.7.6.Mittman, Scott Jeide, Billy Cotton, Dan Warehime, Jacob Tobin, Joseph SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedLutherCarthageLutherLuther59:08:40.79528:44.42559:08:40.795259:08:40.79529:05.1207
15.14.2.14.4.Lumbar, Luke Tobin, Joseph Sevcik, Timothy Mittman, Scott Wolak, Patrick SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2LutherDubuqueLorasLorasLuther9:33.50729:05.120757:08:41.9369:14.81719:02.82
7.4.3.14.4.Wittmershaus, Jacob Sevcik, Timothy Tope, Mason Duethman, Erik Jeide, Billy SR-4 SR-4SR-4SeniorLorasUnattachedLorasDubuqueLoras59:08:40.795259:08:40.79528:44.4258:44.4258:44.425
5.8.4.8.1.Lumbar, Luke Lumbar, Luke Duethman, Erik Sevcik, Timothy Wolak, Patrick SeniorSeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedLorasLutherLorasUnattached8:44.4259:31.86755:08:47.209:05.120759:08:40.7952
8.2.5.15.7.Burmahl, DrewCotton, Dan Prueger, Hunter Tobin, Joseph Duethman, Erik SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherLutherLutherCarthageLoras59:08:40.795220:09:00.154120:09:00.154159:08:40.79529:31.867
1.2.6.15.2.Burmahl, DrewCotton, Dan Mittman, Scott Cotton, Dan Tobin, Joseph SO-2SR-4  SO-2UnattachedCarthageUnattachedLorasUnattached8:44.42520:09:08.1779:02.828:44.42520:09:08.177
3.7.7.5.2.Lumbar, Luke Tobin, Joseph Warehime, Jacob Wittmershaus, Jacob Duethman, Erik SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4LutherLutherLutherLorasLoras55:08:47.2057:08:41.9369:05.12079:02.8259:08:40.7952
1.15.8.7.14.Duethman, Erik Lumbar, Luke Lumbar, Luke Burmahl, DrewDuethman, Erik SR-4 SR-4SR-4SO-2UNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueLutherLutherUNAT-Wis.-Platteville55:08:47.209:33.507220:09:08.1779:31.86755:08:47.20
12.8.9.1.5.Prueger, Hunter Burmahl, DrewJeide, Billy Wolak, Patrick Wolak, Patrick   SR-4  LorasLutherLutherLorasLoras55:08:47.209:02.829:10.939:26.9519:31.867
4.10.10.8.4.Sevcik, Timothy Cotton, Dan Burmahl, DrewLumbar, Luke Cotton, Dan SO-2Senior  SR-4LorasUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleUnattachedUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLuther9:33.50729:05.12079:14.817159:08:40.79529:05.1207
8.5.12.7.14.Cotton, Dan Prueger, Hunter Wittmershaus, Jacob Tope, Mason Jeide, Billy SeniorSR-4SeniorSR-4SR-4LutherLutherUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleLorasUnattached9:02.828:44.4259:26.9519:26.95120:09:00.1541
2.6.14.6.4.Mittman, Scott Wittmershaus, Jacob Wolak, Patrick Cotton, Dan Mittman, Scott SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SeniorUnattachedLutherLorasLorasLuther57:08:41.9369:05.12079:31.8679:31.8679:05.1207
15.2.15.1.2.Duethman, Erik Jeide, Billy Tobin, Joseph Burmahl, DrewWittmershaus, Jacob   SO-2SeniorSR-4LutherLorasDubuqueLutherLoras9:14.817157:08:41.9369:33.507220:09:08.17755:08:47.20
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.21.11.17.Streitz, Alex Hayes, Logan Krug, Evan Millikin, Ryan SO-2JR-3SeniorSeniorNorth ParkWisconsin LutheranUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleMSOE10:56.16369:26.80269:26.802652:10:36.769
22.20.13.11.Thompson, David Madoche, Tyler Orton, Nate Hayes, Logan JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4LorasLorasLutherMSOE10:04.059:40.1545:09:30.539:43.25
13.22.16.20.Orton, Nate Hayes, Logan Streitz, Alex Millikin, Ryan JR-3SeniorJR-3SeniorMSOEHawkeye CCLutherWisconsin Lutheran45:09:30.5310:56.16369:35.36320:09:50.27
20.26.17.18.Millikin, Ryan Vaculik, Noah Vaculik, Noah Krug, Evan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3LutherHawkeye CCMSOEWisconsin Lutheran10:10.049:26.80269:40.159:40.15
20.26.18.19.Krug, Evan Millikin, Ryan Hayes, Logan Krug, Evan SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1LutherMSOELorasUNAT-Wis.-Platteville45:09:30.5328:09:52.05919:41.210510:04.05
18.18.19.17.Streitz, Alex Thompson, David Madoche, Tyler Millikin, Ryan SO-2SeniorFR-1SR-4MSOEUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleCarrollHawkeye CC52:10:36.7699:43.259:43.259:41.2105
16.19.20.17.Stuck, Brady Thompson, David Millikin, Ryan Orton, Nate JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Hawkeye CCNorth ParkHawkeye CCMSOE28:09:52.059110:04.0520:09:50.2710:56.1636
17.26.21.21.Hayes, Logan Millikin, Ryan Adair, Evan Opitz, Hagen JR-3SR-4SeniorJR-3North ParkMSOEUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleMSOE45:09:30.539:43.2528:09:52.059120:09:50.27
13.16.22.31.Stuck, Brady Thompson, David Stuck, Brady Millikin, Ryan SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1CarrollUNAT-Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranMSOE9:40.1552:10:36.76910:04.0510:56.1636
31.22.26.31.Streitz, Alex Stuck, Brady Thompson, David Krug, Evan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MSOECarrollHawkeye CCLoras20:09:50.2710:10.0410:10.0445:09:30.53
31.33.31.31.Orton, Nate Millikin, Ryan Clifton, Joe Adair, Evan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3LutherLutherNorth ParkMSOE10:56.16369:41.210552:10:36.76910:04.05
26.31.33.13.Streitz, Alex Madoche, Tyler Opitz, Hagen Madoche, Tyler FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4LorasHawkeye CCMSOELuther9:26.80269:35.36310:56.163628:09:52.0591
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.23.Eagon, Stefan Minix, Peter FR-1SO-2CarrollCarroll12:10:06.267210:08.61
24.32.Batzko, Blake Minix, Peter FR-1FR-1CarrollCarroll10:08.6110:10:12.9124
25.27.Wolchuck, Warren Eagon, Stefan SO-2JR-3CarthageNorth Park10:09.66810:23.289
27.28.Corrigan, Justin Eickhoff, Josh FR-1SO-2CarthageCarroll10:10:12.91248:12:05.562
28.32.Hatano, Yusuke Eagon, Stefan FR-1SR-4BeloitBeloit10:14.727845:10:36.20
29.29.Eickhoff, Josh Batzko, Blake SR-4 Wisconsin LutheranCarroll10:23.28910:38.7911
30.25.Minix, Peter Corrigan, Justin SO-2FR-1North ParkBeloit45:10:36.2010:10:12.9124
32.30.Loeber, Adam Wolchuck, Warren JR-3SR-4CarrollNorth Park10:38.791110:38.7911
34.30.Rubis, DerekHatano, Yusuke  SO-2Greater Milwaukee TCCarroll36:11:51.468810:38.7911
35.24.Noel, Nicholas Batzko, Blake SO-2SO-2RockfordCarthage8:12:05.56210:09.668