February 10, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 6.93   -
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.01   -
3. Uscila, Alec   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.11   -
4. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.15   -
5. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.16   -
6. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.18   -
7. Savage, Maurice FR-1 Viterbo 7.22   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 6.98  
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.01  
3. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 7.06  
4. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.14  
5. Uscila, Alec   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.16  
6. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.17  
7. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.18  
8. Savage, Maurice FR-1 Viterbo 7.18  
9. Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.21  
9. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.21  
11. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.22  
12. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 7.22  
13. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.25  
14. Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 7.25  
15. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.26  
16. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 7.28  
17. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 7.30  
18. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.31  
19. Neuaone, Elisjsha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.34  
20. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.37  
21. Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 7.37  
22. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.39  
23. Ross, Shemron JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.43  
24. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.43  
25. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 7.46  
26. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.48  
27. Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.53  
28. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 7.06  
2. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 7.18  
3. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.21  
4. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 7.28  
5. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 7.30  
6. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.31  
7. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.43  
8. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.48  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 6.98  
2. Uscila, Alec   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.16  
3. Savage, Maurice FR-1 Viterbo 7.18  
4. Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 7.22  
5. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.25  
6. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.37  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.01  
2. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.22  
3. Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 7.25  
4. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.26  
5. Neuaone, Elisjsha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.34  
6. Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 7.37  
7. Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.53  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.14  
2. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.17  
3. Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.21  
4. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.39  
5. Ross, Shemron JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.43  
6. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 7.46  
7. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.63  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 7.02  
2. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.29  
3. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 7.31  
4. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.32  
5. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.39  
6. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 7.41  
7. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.41  
8. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.42  
9. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 7.42  
10. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.44  
11. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.45  
12. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 7.46  
13. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.48  
14. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.50  
14. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 7.50  
16. Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 7.51  
17. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 7.53  
18. Alsing, Nicklas SO-2 North Park 7.55  
19. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.58  
20. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.62  
21. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.63  
22. Harter, Austin SO-2 Carroll 7.66  
23. Widmer, Frederick FR-1 Beloit 7.67  
24. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.67  
25. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 7.69  
26. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 7.69  
27. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 7.70  
28. Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 7.72  
29. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.75  
30. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.77  
31. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 7.77  
32. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 7.81  
33. Dziekan, Colter SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.82  
34. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.83  
35. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 7.84  
36. Harman, Declan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91  
37. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.94  
38. Gore, Ramesh FR-1 Luther 8.03  
39. Trajkovski, Marshall   Unattached 8.03  
40. Hopp, Isaiah SO-2 Loras 8.04  
41. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 8.18  
42. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.29  
43. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 8.36  
44. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 8.38  
45. Fitzgerald, Alex FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.69  
46. Carthage, Michael JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.83  
47. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 8.94  
  Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage DNF  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.32  
2. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.48  
3. Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 7.51  
4. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 7.69  
5. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 7.70  
6. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 7.81  
7. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 8.38  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 7.31  
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 7.41  
3. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.41  
4. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.45  
5. Harter, Austin SO-2 Carroll 7.66  
6. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.94  
7. Fitzgerald, Alex FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 7.39  
2. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 7.46  
3. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 7.53  
4. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.62  
5. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.77  
6. Gore, Ramesh FR-1 Luther 8.03  
7. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 8.94  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.42  
2. Gamble, Tyree JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.63  
3. Burchfield, Dante SO-2 Dubuque 7.75  
4. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 7.84  
5. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.29  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 7.42  
2. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 7.50  
3. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 7.69  
4. Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 7.72  
5. Trajkovski, Marshall   Unattached 8.03  
6. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 8.36  
7. Carthage, Michael JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.83  
  Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage DNF  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 7.02  
2. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.44  
3. Alsing, Nicklas SO-2 North Park 7.55  
4. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 7.58  
5. Widmer, Frederick FR-1 Beloit 7.67  
6. Harman, Declan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.29  
2. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.50  
3. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.67  
4. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 7.77  
5. Dziekan, Colter SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.82  
6. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.83  
7. Hopp, Isaiah SO-2 Loras 8.04  
8. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 8.18  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 22.45   -
2. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 22.48   -
3. Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 23.02   -
4. Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.07   -
5. Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.13   -
6. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.15   -
7. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 23.54   -
8. Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.58   -
9. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 23.59   -
10. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.65   -
11. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 23.67   -
12. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Viterbo 23.71   -
13. Neuaone, Elisjsha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.76   -
14. Uscila, Alec   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.77   -
15. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 23.77   -
16. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 23.80   -
17. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 23.86   -
18. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 23.89   -
19. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 23.91   -
20. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.00   -
21. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 24.03   -
22. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 24.05   -
23. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.08   -
24. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 24.16   -
25. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 24.19   -
26. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 24.29   -
27. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.31   -
28. Savage, Maurice FR-1 Viterbo 24.34   -
29. Fritz, Carter SO-2 Luther 24.35   -
30. Groos, Tyus SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.40   -
31. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.45   -
32. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.59   -
33. Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 24.64   -
34. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 24.83   -
35. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 24.88   -
36. Elliott, Brandon SR-4 Carthage 24.89   -
37. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.94   -
38. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 24.94   -
39. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.94   -
40. Manternach, Chad SO-2 Dubuque 24.98   -
41. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.99   -
42. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.09   -
43. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 25.27   -
44. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.56   -
45. Guisse, Alassane FR-1 Carthage 25.58   -
46. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 26.00   -
47. Dziekan, Colter SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 26.29   -
48. Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 26.32   -
49. Spencer, Steffert JR-3 Luther 26.36   -
50. Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.62   -
51. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.64   -
52. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 26.91   -
53. Trajkovski, Marshall   Unattached 26.93   -
54. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 28.76   -
55. Delgado, Ricardo JR-3 North Park 31.23   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 22.45  
2. Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 22.48  
3. Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.07  
4. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.15  
5. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 23.59  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 23.02  
2. Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.13  
3. Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 23.67  
4. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 23.77  
5. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 24.16  
6. Fritz, Carter SO-2 Luther 24.35  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 23.54  
2. Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.65  
3. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Viterbo 23.71  
4. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 23.91  
5. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 24.05  
6. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 24.94  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.58  
2. Neuaone, Elisjsha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.76  
3. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 23.80  
4. Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.08  
5. Savage, Maurice FR-1 Viterbo 24.34  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 23.89  
2. Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 24.19  
3. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.31  
4. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.45  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Uscila, Alec   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.77  
2. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 23.86  
3. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.00  
4. Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.59  
5. Elliott, Brandon SR-4 Carthage 24.89  
6. Spencer, Steffert JR-3 Luther 26.36  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 24.03  
2. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 24.29  
3. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 24.83  
4. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.94  
5. Manternach, Chad SO-2 Dubuque 24.98  
6. Kade, Barcus FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.09  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groos, Tyus SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.40  
2. Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 24.64  
3. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 24.88  
4. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.94  
5. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.56  
6. Trajkovski, Marshall   Unattached 26.93  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.99  
2. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 25.27  
3. Guisse, Alassane FR-1 Carthage 25.58  
4. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 26.00  
5. Dziekan, Colter SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 26.29  
6. Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 26.32  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.62  
2. Tichy, Zachary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.64  
3. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 26.91  
4. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 28.76  
5. Delgado, Ricardo JR-3 North Park 31.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 49.42   -
2. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.67 -
3. Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50.35   -
4. Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 50.75   -
5. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 50.86   -
6. Flores, Hugo FR-1 Carthage 50.97   -
7. Willert, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.24   -
8. Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.25   -
9. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.48   -
10. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.79   -
11. DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.92   -
12. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.27   -
13. Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 52.39   -
14. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.59   -
15. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 52.60   -
16. Rogers, David FR-1 Carthage 53.01   -
17. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 53.08   -
18. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.15   -
19. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 53.24   -
20. Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 53.59   -
21. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 53.82   -
22. Hasselbrook, Preus FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.23   -
23. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 54.38   -
24. Jensen, Henry SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.64   -
25. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.64   -
26. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 54.65   -
27. McBryde, TJ SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 54.74   -
28. Courtney, Kevin SO-2 Trinity Christian 54.77   -
29. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 55.25   -
30. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 55.33   -
31. Harris, Donovan FR-1 Carthage 55.54   -
32. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.62   -
33. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 56.08   -
34. Williams, Emmett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.39   -
35. Bauer, Jared FR-1 Carthage 56.46   -
36. Wills, Trevor SO-2 Carthage 56.56   -
37. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 56.66   -
38. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 56.80   -
39. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 57.10   -
40. Elliott, Brandon SR-4 Carthage 57.41   -
41. Guisse, Alassane FR-1 Carthage 57.58   -
42. Nikolai, Drake FR-1 Carroll 57.64   -
43. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 58.57   -
44. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 58.60   -
45. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 58.73   -
46. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 59.20   -
47. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:00.49   -
48. Delgado, Ricardo JR-3 North Park 1:12.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 49.42  
2. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.67
3. Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50.35  
4. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 52.60  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 50.75  
2. Hofer, Lucas FR-1 Dubuque 50.86  
3. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.48  
4. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flores, Hugo FR-1 Carthage 50.97  
2. Willert, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.24  
3. Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.25  
4. DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.92  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.27  
2. Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 52.39  
3. VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.59  
4. Rogers, David FR-1 Carthage 53.01  
5. Moore, Avery FR-1 Hawkeye CC 53.08  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.15  
2. Kelly, Mike   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 53.24  
3. Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 53.59  
4. Hasselbrook, Preus FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.23  
5. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 55.33  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 53.82  
2. Jensen, Henry SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.64  
3. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 55.25  
4. Mentzer, Jacob SR-4 Dubuque 55.62  
5. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 56.66  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 54.38  
2. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 54.65  
3. Courtney, Kevin SO-2 Trinity Christian 54.77  
4. Jordan, Jeremiah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 56.08  
5. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 56.80  
6. Nikolai, Drake FR-1 Carroll 57.64  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.64  
2. McBryde, TJ SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 54.74  
3. Harris, Donovan FR-1 Carthage 55.54  
4. Wills, Trevor SO-2 Carthage 56.56  
5. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 57.10  
6. Elliott, Brandon SR-4 Carthage 57.41  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Emmett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.39  
2. Bauer, Jared FR-1 Carthage 56.46  
3. Guisse, Alassane FR-1 Carthage 57.58  
4. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 58.60  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 58.57  
2. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 58.73  
3. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 59.20  
4. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:00.49  
5. Delgado, Ricardo JR-3 North Park 1:12.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.19   -
2. Thompson, David FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.33 -
3. Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:58.59   -
4. Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.44   -
5. Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:59.56   -
6. Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 2:00.29   -
7. Roth, Konner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.43   -
8. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.72   -
9. Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 2:00.97   -
10. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 2:01.18   -
11. Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 2:02.13   -
12. Boomsma, Landon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:02.33   -
13. Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.34   -
14. Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 2:02.35   -
15. Otting, Conor FR-1 Loras 2:02.69   -
16. York, Mike JR-3 Carthage 2:02.93   -
17. Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 2:03.86   -
18. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 2:04.57   -
19. Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 2:04.80   -
20. VanOverloop, Brantley SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:05.07   -
21. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 2:05.57   -
22. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 2:05.93   -
23. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.99   -
24. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.72   -
25. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.89   -
26. Reese, Craig SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:07.06   -
27. Phinney, Houstyn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.08   -
28. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 2:08.55   -
29. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:09.00   -
30. Schmitz, Mark   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.61   -
31. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 2:11.46   -
32. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 2:11.69   -
33. Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:11.80   -
34. Mcmahon, Matthew FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:11.94   -
35. Bruckert, Ben FR-1 MSOE 2:12.37   -
36. Wolters, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:12.53   -
37. Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 2:13.99   -
38. Krygsheld, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.80   -
39. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:15.25   -
40. Lopez, Jashiel FR-1 North Park 2:16.54   -
41. Dunn, Chandler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:17.42   -
42. Wilcox, Matthew JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.43   -
43. Leahy, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.54   -
44. Edeker, Samuel SR-4 Loras 2:20.63   -
45. Miller, Andrew SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:21.46   -
46. Beltran, Jose SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:26.86   -
47. Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 2:27.55   -
48. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 2:31.06   -
49. Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 2:31.99   -
  Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Carthage DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.19  
2. Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:58.59  
3. Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.44  
4. Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:59.56  
5. Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 2:00.29  
6. Roth, Konner FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.43  
7. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 2:01.18  
8. Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 2:02.13  
9. Boomsma, Landon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:02.33  
10. Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.34  
11. Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 2:04.80  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, David FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.33
2. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:00.72  
3. Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 2:00.97  
4. Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 2:02.35  
5. Otting, Conor FR-1 Loras 2:02.69  
6. York, Mike JR-3 Carthage 2:02.93  
7. Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 2:03.86  
8. Adams, Kyle FR-1 Carroll 2:04.57  
9. Reese, Craig SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:07.06  
  Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Carthage DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanOverloop, Brantley SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:05.07  
2. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 2:05.57  
3. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 2:05.93  
4. Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.99  
5. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.72  
6. Phinney, Houstyn FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:08.08  
7. Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 2:08.55  
8. Schmitz, Mark   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:09.61  
9. Krygsheld, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.80  
10. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:15.25  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:06.89  
2. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:09.00  
3. Jimenez, Brian FR-1 MSOE 2:11.46  
4. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 2:11.69  
5. Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:11.80  
6. Mcmahon, Matthew FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:11.94  
7. Bruckert, Ben FR-1 MSOE 2:12.37  
8. Wolters, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:12.53  
9. Dunn, Chandler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:17.42  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 2:13.99  
2. Lopez, Jashiel FR-1 North Park 2:16.54  
3. Wilcox, Matthew JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.43  
4. Leahy, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.54  
5. Edeker, Samuel SR-4 Loras 2:20.63  
6. Miller, Andrew SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:21.46  
7. Beltran, Jose SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:26.86  
8. Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 2:27.55  
9. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 2:31.06  
10. Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 2:31.99  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 4:28.79   -
2. Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:31.00   -
3. Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 4:36.09   -
4. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:36.70   -
5. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:41.56   -
6. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 4:42.65   -
7. Weber, Colin SO-2 Luther 4:42.94   -
8. Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:43.40   -
9. Taylor, Nathan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4:43.89   -
10. Reschenberg, Jack SR-4 Loras 4:43.95   -
11. Labatore, Jacob SO-2 Carthage 4:44.16   -
12. Simonson, Will JR-3 Luther 4:44.23   -
13. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 4:45.13   -
14. Will, David FR-1 Luther 4:45.86   -
15. Shaleen, Nick SO-2 Luther 4:46.77   -
16. Sparstad, Grant JR-3 Luther 4:47.13   -
17. Gray, Brandon SO-2 Carthage 4:48.45   -
18. Herout, Isiah JR-3 Luther 4:49.27   -
19. Kloft, Ty JR-3 Luther 4:49.92   -
20. Gehrt, Jonah JR-3 Luther 4:52.78   -
21. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:54.00   -
22. Wittmerhaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.30   -
23. Marx, Aaron FR-1 Luther 4:54.41   -
24. Walker, Max FR-1 Luther 4:54.65   -
25. Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 4:56.05   -
26. Gibbons, Tanner SR-4 Luther 4:56.44   -
27. Haren, Trevor FR-1 Luther 4:57.16   -
28. Hegge, Nathaniel   Unattached 4:57.74   -
29. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 4:58.80   -
30. Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1 Beloit 4:59.26   -
31. Akimoff, Cole FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:00.09   -
32. Hankerson, Stefan JR-3 Luther 5:01.50   -
33. Amann, Brandon FR-1 Dubuque 5:02.00   -
34. Marquardt, Henrik FR-1 Luther 5:05.61   -
35. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:06.17   -
36. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:06.24   -
37. Robelia, Jackson FR-1 Luther 5:06.40   -
38. Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 5:09.42   -
39. Kessel, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5:10.71   -
40. Loeber, Adam JR-3 Carroll 5:12.19   -
41. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:16.92   -
42. Friesen, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:17.02   -
43. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:20.12   -
44. Tesch, Elijah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:20.44   -
45. Eyres, Michael SR-4 Luther 5:20.55   -
46. Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 5:21.41   -
47. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 5:22.49   -
48. Miner, Robert SR-4 Carthage 5:48.20   -
49. Bhatt, Rupak SO-2 Luther 5:49.27   -
50. Velasco, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 6:12.37   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 4:28.79  
2. Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:31.00  
3. Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 4:36.09  
4. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:36.70  
5. Torkleson, Peter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:41.56  
6. Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 4:42.65  
7. Reschenberg, Jack SR-4 Loras 4:43.95  
8. Simonson, Will JR-3 Luther 4:44.23  
9. Sparstad, Grant JR-3 Luther 4:47.13  
10. Wittmerhaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.30  
11. Haren, Trevor FR-1 Luther 4:57.16  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weber, Colin SO-2 Luther 4:42.94  
2. Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:43.40  
3. Taylor, Nathan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4:43.89  
4. Labatore, Jacob SO-2 Carthage 4:44.16  
5. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 4:45.13  
6. Will, David FR-1 Luther 4:45.86  
7. Shaleen, Nick SO-2 Luther 4:46.77  
8. Gray, Brandon SO-2 Carthage 4:48.45  
9. Herout, Isiah JR-3 Luther 4:49.27  
10. Kloft, Ty JR-3 Luther 4:49.92  
11. Marx, Aaron FR-1 Luther 4:54.41  
12. Walker, Max FR-1 Luther 4:54.65  
13. Hegge, Nathaniel   Unattached 4:57.74  
14. Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1 Beloit 4:59.26  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gehrt, Jonah JR-3 Luther 4:52.78  
2. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:54.00  
3. Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 4:56.05  
4. Gibbons, Tanner SR-4 Luther 4:56.44  
5. Akimoff, Cole FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:00.09  
6. Hankerson, Stefan JR-3 Luther 5:01.50  
7. Marquardt, Henrik FR-1 Luther 5:05.61  
8. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:06.17  
9. Robelia, Jackson FR-1 Luther 5:06.40  
10. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:16.92  
11. Friesen, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:17.02  
12. Tesch, Elijah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:20.44  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 4:58.80  
2. Amann, Brandon FR-1 Dubuque 5:02.00  
3. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:06.24  
4. Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 5:09.42  
5. Kessel, Alec   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5:10.71  
6. Loeber, Adam JR-3 Carroll 5:12.19  
7. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:20.12  
8. Eyres, Michael SR-4 Luther 5:20.55  
9. Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 5:21.41  
10. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 5:22.49  
11. Miner, Robert SR-4 Carthage 5:48.20  
12. Bhatt, Rupak SO-2 Luther 5:49.27  
13. Velasco, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 6:12.37  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 8:40.79   -
2. Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 8:41.93   -
3. Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 8:44.42   -
4. Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 8:47.20   -
5. Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 9:00.15   -
6. Mittman, Scott   Unattached 9:02.82   -
7. Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 9:05.12   -
8. Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 9:08.17   -
9. Jeide, Billy SR-4 Luther 9:10.93   -
10. Burmahl, Drew   Unattached 9:14.81   -
11. Krug, Evan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:26.80   -
12. Wittmershaus, Jacob   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:26.95   -
13. Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 9:30.53   -
14. Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 9:31.86   -
15. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 9:33.50   -
16. Streitz, Alex JR-3 Luther 9:35.36   -
17. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 9:40.15   -
18. Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 9:41.21   -
19. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 9:43.25   -
20. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:50.27   -
21. Adair, Evan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:52.05   -
22. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:04.05   -
23. Eagon, Stefan FR-1 Carroll 10:06.26   -
24. Batzko, Blake FR-1 Carroll 10:08.61   -
25. Wolchuck, Warren SO-2 Carthage 10:09.66   -
26. Thompson, David FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10:10.04   -
27. Corrigan, Justin FR-1 Carthage 10:12.91   -
28. Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 10:14.72   -
29. Eickhoff, Josh SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:23.28   -
30. Minix, Peter SO-2 North Park 10:36.20   -
31. Clifton, Joe JR-3 North Park 10:36.76   -
32. Loeber, Adam JR-3 Carroll 10:38.79   -
33. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 10:56.16   -
34. Rubis, Derek   Greater Milwaukee TC 11:51.46   -
35. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 12:05.56   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 8:40.79  
2. Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 8:41.93  
3. Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 8:44.42  
4. Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 8:47.20  
5. Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 9:00.15  
6. Mittman, Scott   Unattached 9:02.82  
7. Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 9:05.12  
8. Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 9:08.17  
9. Jeide, Billy SR-4 Luther 9:10.93  
10. Burmahl, Drew   Unattached 9:14.81  
11. Wittmershaus, Jacob   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:26.95  
12. Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 9:31.86  
13. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 9:33.50  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krug, Evan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:26.80  
2. Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 9:30.53  
3. Streitz, Alex JR-3 Luther 9:35.36  
4. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 9:40.15  
5. Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 9:41.21  
6. Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 9:43.25  
7. Millikin, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:50.27  
8. Adair, Evan   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 9:52.05  
9. Stuck, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:04.05  
10. Thompson, David FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10:10.04  
11. Clifton, Joe JR-3 North Park 10:36.76  
12. Opitz, Hagen SO-2 MSOE 10:56.16  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eagon, Stefan FR-1 Carroll 10:06.26  
2. Batzko, Blake FR-1 Carroll 10:08.61  
3. Wolchuck, Warren SO-2 Carthage 10:09.66  
4. Corrigan, Justin FR-1 Carthage 10:12.91  
5. Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 10:14.72  
6. Eickhoff, Josh SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:23.28  
7. Minix, Peter SO-2 North Park 10:36.20  
8. Loeber, Adam JR-3 Carroll 10:38.79  
9. Rubis, Derek   Greater Milwaukee TC 11:51.46  
10. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 12:05.56  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivers, Brian   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 15:27.30   -
2. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 15:36.08   -
3. Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 15:39.60   -
4. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:48.23   -
5. Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 15:49.12   -
6. Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.54   -
7. Ahmed, Suneed JR-3 Carthage 15:58.73   -
8. Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 16:00.51   -
9. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:00.92   -
10. Klokow, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:06.70   -
11. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:08.82   -
12. Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:11.32   -
13. Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 16:13.70   -
14. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 16:18.03   -
15. Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 16:21.72   -
16. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:25.35   -
17. Wright, Steven FR-1 Carthage 16:25.37   -
18. Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 16:28.05   -
19. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:28.27   -
20. Olenek, Thomas FR-1 Carthage 16:32.00   -
21. Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:36.52   -
22. Minda, Zac SO-2 Carthage 16:38.02   -
23. Bronner, Daniel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:45.19   -
24. Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:45.44   -
25. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:46.41   -
26. Schwartz, Zakry SO-2 Carthage 16:46.55   -
27. Krahn, Chris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:58.60   -
28. Edwards, Thomas SO-2 Carthage 16:58.90   -
29. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Loras 17:00.61   -
30. Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 17:10.91   -
31. Tomich, Trevor SO-2 Carthage 17:12.88   -
32. Tiegen, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17:28.15   -
33. Lloyd, Forrest SR-4 Beloit 17:38.36   -
34. Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 17:55.26   -
35. Cervantes, Michael JR-3 Loras 17:56.13   -
36. Dunn, Chandler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17:58.11   -
37. Villacorta, Justin FR-1 Carroll 18:17.59   -
38. Baier, Kevin JR-3 Carroll 18:18.67   -
39. Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 18:57.32   -
  Heneghan, Andrew JR-3 Carthage DNF   -
  Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Brian   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 15:27.30  
2. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 15:36.08  
3. Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 15:39.60  
4. Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:48.23  
5. Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 15:49.12  
6. Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.54  
7. Ahmed, Suneed JR-3 Carthage 15:58.73  
8. Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 16:00.51  
9. Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:00.92  
10. Klokow, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:06.70  
11. Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:11.32  
12. Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 16:13.70  
13. Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:25.35  
14. Wright, Steven FR-1 Carthage 16:25.37  
15. Myers, Malcolm FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:28.27  
16. Olenek, Thomas FR-1 Carthage 16:32.00  
17. Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:45.44  
18. Schwartz, Zakry SO-2 Carthage 16:46.55  
  Heneghan, Andrew JR-3 Carthage DNF  
  Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon DNF  
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:08.82  
2. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 16:18.03  
3. Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 16:21.72  
4. Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 16:28.05  
5. Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:36.52  
6. Minda, Zac SO-2 Carthage 16:38.02  
7. Bronner, Daniel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:45.19  
8. Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:46.41  
9. Krahn, Chris FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:58.60  
10. Edwards, Thomas SO-2 Carthage 16:58.90  
11. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Loras 17:00.61  
12. Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 17:10.91  
13. Tomich, Trevor SO-2 Carthage 17:12.88  
14. Tiegen, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17:28.15  
15. Lloyd, Forrest SR-4 Beloit 17:38.36  
16. Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 17:55.26  
17. Cervantes, Michael JR-3 Loras 17:56.13  
18. Dunn, Chandler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17:58.11  
19. Villacorta, Justin FR-1 Carroll 18:17.59  
20. Baier, Kevin JR-3 Carroll 18:18.67  
21. Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 18:57.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.31   -
2. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.32   -
3. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.37   -
4. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55   -
5. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.59   -
6. O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 8.63   -
7. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 8.79   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.36  
2. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.43  
3. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 8.55  
4. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.57  
5. O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 8.72  
6. Matel, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 8.72  
7. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.73  
8. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.76  
9. Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.79  
10. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 8.79  
11. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.83  
12. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.87  
13. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.91  
14. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 9.09  
15. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.11  
16. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.15  
17. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 9.21  
18. Bingham, Courtney JR-3 Beloit 9.23  
19. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 9.30  
20. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.41  
21. Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.51  
22. Hopp, Isaiah SO-2 Loras 9.80  
23. Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 9.83  
24. Weddle, Caleb FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.91  
25. Durnin, Nick FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.39  
26. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.44  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.36  
2. O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 8.72  
3. Fowler, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 9.11  
4. Bingham, Courtney JR-3 Beloit 9.23  
5. Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 9.30  
6. Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.51  
7. Weddle, Caleb FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.91  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moody, Gerrand SR-4 Loras 8.43  
2. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 8.55  
3. Matel, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 8.72  
4. Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.76  
5. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 9.09  
6. Durnin, Nick FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.39  
7. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.44  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 8.57  
2. Little, Riley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.73  
3. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 8.79  
4. DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.91  
5. Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.15  
6. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.41  
7. Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 9.83  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.79  
2. Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.83  
3. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.87  
4. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 9.21  
5. Hopp, Isaiah SO-2 Loras 9.80  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Loras (A) Mikel, Scott, Morrison, Gradoville 1:31.08  
2. Loras (B) Beaton, Smith, Kilburg, Rogers 1:32.97  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Ripon (A) Anding, Anderson, Hernandez, Fuhrmann 1:35.96  
2. Dubuque (A) Harbach, Burchfield, Maras, Ross 1:36.52  
3. Beloit (B) Bingham, Smith, Price, Widmer 1:38.56  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Wisconsin Lutheran (A) Jahns, Tomlin, Ross, McBryde 1:37.29  
2. Trinity Christian (A) Petry, Finley, DeKryger, Schutt 1:39.82  
3. Hawkeye CC (A) Kade, McLean, Jordan, Tichy 1:41.22  
4. Wisconsin Lutheran (B) Ortiz, Gamble, Traver, Bornschlegl 1:43.17  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Loras
(A)
A Shamari Scott, Tyson Morrison, Evan Gradoville, Patrick Mikel 3:21.72   -
2. Hawkeye CC
(A)
A Brandon Beard, Jack Jensen, Cole Willert, Kenneth Beard 3:23.05 -
3. Carthage
(A)
A Dane Rasmussen, Ronny Onano, Hugo Flores, Michael Schantek 3:25.32   -
4. Dubuque
(A)
A Lucas Hofer, Colfay Pointer, Kevin Wissing, Jeremiah Steed 3:25.59   -
5. Loras
(B)
B Anakin Hall, Kylian Lally, Gerrand Moody, Andrew O'Neill 3:29.88   -
6. Concordia (Wis.)
(A)
A Silas Hasselbrook, Preus Hasselbrook, Henry Jensen, Samual Spranger 3:32.97   -
7. Hawkeye CC
(B)
B Riley Little, Konner Roth, Landon Boomsma, Avery Moore 3:34.64   -
8. Carthage
(B)
B Quade Kayle, David Rogers, Ansel Jeffries, Juan Sanchez 3:36.21   -
9. Loras
(C)
C Anthony Kemp, Conor Otting, Noah Smith, Cole Conklin-Little 3:36.27   -
10. North Park
(A)
A Tyler Hughes, Daniel Dwight, Max Potter, Jose Barrio 3:40.82   -
11. Beloit
(A)
A Jose Gutierrez, Jason Dormon, Jack Klobucar, Charles Sandberg 3:41.75   -
12. Dubuque
(B)
B Chad Manternach, Jacob Mentzer, Hunter Klose, Michael Orcutt 3:42.05   -
13. Wisconsin Lutheran
(A)
A Caleb Tomlin, Shemron Ross, Jonah Jahns, Joel Schamber 3:42.40   -
14. Hawkeye CC
(D)
D Chandler Dunn, Peter Torkleson, Malcolm Myers, Ryan Millikin 3:43.18   -
15. Luther
(A)
A Elijah Kane, Jackson Hendricks, Steffert Spencer, Carter Fritz 3:44.73   -
16. Hawkeye CC
(C)
C Reece McLaughlin, David Thompson, James McLean, Zackary Conger 3:45.35   -
17. Loras
(D)
D Jack Carroll, Eman Rivera, Jack Mongan, Jack Reschenberg 3:51.80   -
18. Concordia (Wis.)
(B)
B Paul Leahy, Matthew Wilcox, Emmett Williams, Craig Reese 3:52.16   -
19. Rockford
(A)
A Tyrece Ahrens, Christian Devant, Cristan Newton, Nathan Alldritt 3:55.75   -
20. Rockford
(B)
B Joe Werkheiser, Bailey Beard, Nicholas Noel, Jesus Campos 4:02.05   -
  Carthage
(C)
C Brendan Farmer, Jonathon Hasty, Mike York, Donovan Harris DNF   -
  Dubuque
(C)
C Tyler Fowler, Jacob Heitter, Ian Christ, Dante Burchfield DNF   -
  Carroll
(A)
A Aaron Kurth, Jake Bisco, Kyle Adams, Drake Nikolai DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Loras (A) Scott, Morrison, Gradoville, Mikel 3:21.72  
2. Hawkeye CC (A) Beard, Jensen, Willert, Beard 3:23.05
3. Carthage (A) Rasmussen, Onano, Flores, Schantek 3:25.32  
4. Concordia (Wis.) (A) Hasselbrook, Hasselbrook, Jensen, Spranger 3:32.97  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Dubuque (A) Hofer, Pointer, Wissing, Steed 3:25.59  
2. Loras (B) Hall, Lally, Moody, O'Neill 3:29.88  
3. Carthage (B) Kayle, Rogers, Jeffries, Sanchez 3:36.21  
4. North Park (A) Hughes, Dwight, Potter, Barrio 3:40.82  
5. Beloit (A) Gutierrez, Dormon, Klobucar, Sandberg 3:41.75  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Hawkeye CC (B) Little, Roth, Boomsma, Moore 3:34.64  
2. Loras (C) Kemp, Otting, Smith, Conklin-Little 3:36.27  
3. Hawkeye CC (C) McLaughlin, Thompson, McLean, Conger 3:45.35  
  Carroll (A) Kurth, Bisco, Adams, Nikolai DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Dubuque (B) Manternach, Mentzer, Klose, Orcutt 3:42.05  
2. Wisconsin Lutheran (A) Tomlin, Ross, Jahns, Schamber 3:42.40  
3. Loras (D) Carroll, Rivera, Mongan, Reschenberg 3:51.80  
  Carthage (C) Farmer, Hasty, York, Harris DNF  
  Dubuque (C) Fowler, Heitter, Christ, Burchfield DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Hawkeye CC (D) Dunn, Torkleson, Myers, Millikin 3:43.18  
2. Luther (A) Kane, Hendricks, Spencer, Fritz 3:44.73  
3. Concordia (Wis.) (B) Leahy, Wilcox, Williams, Reese 3:52.16  
4. Rockford (A) Ahrens, Devant, Newton, Alldritt 3:55.75  
5. Rockford (B) Werkheiser, Beard, Noel, Campos 4:02.05  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.07m   6' 9.5" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
  • 2.11
2. Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 2.00m   6' 6.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2. Moore, Justin FR-1 Viterbo 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Pickett, Kortez JR-3 Dubuque 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8. Martinson, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Durov, Quintin SO-2 Loras 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Haag, Austin JR-3 Carthage 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
13. Preheim, Grant SR-4 Luther 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
14. Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
15. Niksich, Cole FR-1 Carthage 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
16. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
17. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
18. Hoskins, Collin   Wisconsin Lutheran 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
19. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
20. Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
21. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
22. Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
22. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
24. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Stollfus, Seth FR-1 Ripon NH     -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC NH     -
  • 1.85
    XXX
High Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 1.85m   6' 0.75"
2. Preheim, Grant SR-4 Luther 1.70m   5' 7"
3. Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.70m   5' 7"
4. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 1.65m   5' 5"
5. Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 1.65m   5' 5"
6. Hoskins, Collin   Wisconsin Lutheran 1.65m   5' 5"
7. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 1.60m   5' 3"
8. Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 1.60m   5' 3"
9. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 1.60m   5' 3"
10. Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 1.55m   5' 1"
11. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1.55m   5' 1"
12. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 1.50m   4' 11"
High Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.07m   6' 9.5"
2. Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 2.00m   6' 6.75"
3. Moore, Justin FR-1 Viterbo 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4. Pickett, Kortez JR-3 Dubuque 1.90m   6' 2.75"
5. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 1.90m   6' 2.75"
6. Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 1.85m   6' 0.75"
7. Martinson, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 1.80m   5' 10.75"
8. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 1.80m   5' 10.75"
9. Durov, Quintin SO-2 Loras 1.80m   5' 10.75"
10. Haag, Austin JR-3 Carthage 1.80m   5' 10.75"
11. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1.75m   5' 8.75"
12. Niksich, Cole FR-1 Carthage 1.70m   5' 7"
  Stollfus, Seth FR-1 Ripon NH    
  Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC NH    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dwyer, Matt   Unattached 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
2. Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3. Dunlap, Hunter SR-4 Loras 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4. Spangenburg, Chaz   Unattached 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
5. Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
7. Ostby, Trent SO-2 Luther 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
8. Peterson, AJ FR-1 Carroll 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
8. Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
10. Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
11. Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
12. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
13. Ziegler, Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
14. Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
15. Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
16. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
16. Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
18. Harman, Declan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
18. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
20. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.55m   11' 7.75" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
21. Chiglo, Treyten FR-1 Luther 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
21. Ortiz, Ethan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
23. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.80
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
24. Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
25. Hahn, Nick SO-2 MSOE 3.10m   10' 2" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
26. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 3.10m   10' 2" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Riggs, Garrett   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville NH     -
  • 4.45
    XXX
  • 4.60
  Johnson, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH     -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Zunker, Timothy JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH     -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage NH     -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Dreska, Nick SR-4 Loras NH     -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther NH     -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Trajkovski, Marshall   Unattached NH     -
  • 3.85
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Charles (Buzzy)   Unattached 7.19m   23' 7.25" -
  • 6.82m
  • 7.19m
  • 7.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.95m
  • 6.92m
2. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 6.98m   22' 11" -
  • 6.62m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.98m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.84m
3. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.82m   22' 4.5" -
  • 6.60m
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
  • 6.82m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.68m
4. Barista, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 6.66m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.62m
  • PASS
5. Rattenborg, Colby SR-4 Loras 6.58m   21' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
  • 6.58m
  • FOUL
  • 6.30m
  • FOUL
6. Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 6.38m   20' 11.25" -
  • 6.35m
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
  • 6.38m
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
7. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 6.36m   20' 10.5" -
  • 6.36m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.97m
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.30m   20' 8" -
  • 6.17m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.30m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28m
  • FOUL
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.22m
  • 6.01m
10. Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 6.17m
11. Chanos, Eric   Unattached 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21m
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
12. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
  • 6.04m
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
13. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.07m   19' 11" -
  • 6.07m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.79m
14. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
15. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.64m
16. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 5.90m   19' 4.25" -
  • 5.86m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.70m
17. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.90m   19' 4.25" -
  • 5.61m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.90m
18. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.88m   19' 3.5" -
  • 5.64m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.88m
19. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 5.84m   19' 2" -
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
20. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.46m
21. Preheim, Grant SR-4 Luther 5.81m   19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.81m
22. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 5.75m   18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75m
  • 4.95m
  • 5.11m
23. Groos, Tyus SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • 4.68m
24. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.70m   18' 8.5" -
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
25. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5.70m   18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
  • 5.15m
26. Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 5.69m   18' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.69m
27. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.67m   18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.33m
28. Burgess, Rafael FR-1 Viterbo 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.47m
  • 5.53m
  • FOUL
29. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • 5.51m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.49m
30. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 5.43m   17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
32. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.32m   17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
  • 5.11m
33. Ziegler, Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.28m   17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.07m
34. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
  • 4.59m
  • 5.27m
  • 4.95m
35. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.34m
36. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.99m
37. Spencer, Steffert JR-3 Luther 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
38. Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • 4.68m
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
  Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Alsing, Nicklas SO-2 North Park FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 6.36m   20' 10.5"
2. Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.90m   19' 4.25"
3. Groos, Tyus SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.73m   18' 9.75"
4. Burgess, Rafael FR-1 Viterbo 5.53m   18' 1.75"
5. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.51m   18' 1"
6. Traver, Jared SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.32m   17' 5.5"
7. Ziegler, Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.28m   17' 4"
8. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.27m   17' 3.5"
9. Wooden, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.20m   17' 0.75"
  Luna, Jakob FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.88m   19' 3.5"
2. Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.82m   19' 1.25"
3. McLaughlin, Reece FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5.70m   18' 8.5"
4. Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 5.69m   18' 8"
5. Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 5.43m   17' 9.75"
6. Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.39m   17' 8.25"
7. Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 5.15m   16' 10.75"
8. Spencer, Steffert JR-3 Luther 4.96m   16' 3.25"
9. Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 4.95m   16' 3"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 6.38m   20' 11.25"
2. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 6.28m   20' 7.25"
3. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.07m   19' 11"
4. Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 6.03m   19' 9.5"
5. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 5.84m   19' 2"
6. Preheim, Grant SR-4 Luther 5.81m   19' 0.75"
7. Bobo, Avery FR-1 MSOE 5.75m   18' 10.5"
8. Grows, Giles   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 5.70m   18' 8.5"
9. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5.67m   18' 7.25"
  Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL    
  Alsing, Nicklas SO-2 North Park FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brown, Charles (Buzzy)   Unattached 7.19m   23' 7.25"
2. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 6.98m   22' 11"
3. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.82m   22' 4.5"
4. Barista, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque 6.72m   22' 0.75"
5. Rattenborg, Colby SR-4 Loras 6.58m   21' 7.25"
6. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.30m   20' 8"
7. Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 6.21m   20' 4.5"
8. Chanos, Eric   Unattached 6.21m   20' 4.5"
9. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 6.08m   19' 11.5"
10. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 5.96m   19' 6.75"
11. Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 5.90m   19' 4.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.15m   43' 1.75" -
  • 12.80m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.15m
2. Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
  • 12.97m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.96m
3. Rattenborg, Colby SR-4 Loras 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
4. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.24m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.52m
5. Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.58m   41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 12.24m
6. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
7. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 12.26m   40' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
  • 12.18m
8. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 12.12m   39' 9.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.12m
  • 11.93m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.57m
9. Chanos, Eric   Unattached 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
10. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 12.01m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.90m
11. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.00m   39' 4.5" -
  • 11.94m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.87m
12. Ball, Chris SR-4 Loras 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
13. Burgess, Rafael FR-1 Viterbo 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
  • 11.47m
14. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.52m
  Barista, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 12.63m   41' 5.25"
2. Carroll, Doyle FR-1 Loras 12.12m   39' 9.25"
3. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 12.01m   39' 5"
4. Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.00m   39' 4.5"
5. Ball, Chris SR-4 Loras 11.85m   38' 10.5"
6. Burgess, Rafael FR-1 Viterbo 11.47m   37' 7.75"
7. Vallee, Jake FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.83m   35' 6.5"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.15m   43' 1.75"
2. Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 12.97m   42' 6.75"
3. Rattenborg, Colby SR-4 Loras 12.93m   42' 5.25"
4. Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.58m   41' 3.25"
5. Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 12.36m   40' 6.75"
6. Valant, Neal SO-2 Dubuque 12.26m   40' 2.75"
7. Chanos, Eric   Unattached 12.06m   39' 7"
  Barista, Blaze SO-2 Dubuque FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 17.16m   56' 3.75" -
  • 15.95m
  • 15.95m
  • 17.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Whaley, Kyle   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 15.89m   52' 1.75" -
  • 15.72m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
  • 15.70m
  • 15.89m
3. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.73m   51' 7.25" -
  • 14.60m
  • 15.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
  • 15.18m
4. Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 15.18m   49' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • 15.18m
  • FOUL
5. Berg, Jake JR-3 Loras 15.17m   49' 9.25" -
  • 13.73m
  • 14.07m
  • 15.17m
  • 13.60m
  • 14.17m
  • FOUL
6. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 14.93m   48' 11.75" -
  • 14.39m
  • 14.93m
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
7. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.89m   48' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
8. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.30m   46' 11" -
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • 14.28m
  • 14.29m
  • 13.61m
  • 14.30m
9. Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
  • 14.15m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
10. Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 13.52m   44' 4.25" -
  • 13.52m
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
11. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.51m   44' 4" -
  • 12.77m
  • 13.51m
  • 12.57m
12. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
13. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.85m   42' 2" -
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
14. Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
15. Moser, Chad JR-3 Loras 12.75m   41' 10" -
  • 12.36m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.12m
16. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
17. Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.52m
18. Dobbs, Christopher FR-1 North Park 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
19. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • 12.19m
  • 12.48m
  • 11.64m
20. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.43m   40' 9.5" -
  • 12.38m
  • 12.43m
  • 11.83m
21. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 11.95m
  • 11.77m
  • 12.17m
22. Kane, Lucas SR-4 Luther 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.94m
23. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.05m   39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.70m
24. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
  • 10.97m
  • 12.02m
  • 11.52m
25. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
26. Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m   39' 3.25" -
  • 11.96m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.97m
27. Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 11.86m   38' 11" -
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
28. Loehrer, Barrett FR-1 North Park 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.80m
29. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.45m
30. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 11.68m   38' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • 11.29m
31. Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.62m   38' 1.5" -
  • 11.25m
  • 10.44m
  • 11.62m
32. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 10.53m
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
33. DeKryger, Sam SR-4 Trinity Christian 11.25m   36' 11" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.25m
34. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 11.25m   36' 11" -
  • 11.25m
  • 11.04m
  • 9.99m
35. Larsen, Zachery FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.23m
  • 11.11m
36. Curran, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.05m   36' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • 10.73m
37. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95m
  • 10.73m
  • 10.53m
38. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 10.91m   35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
39. Williams, Justyn FR-1 North Park 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • 10.53m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.88m
40. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
  • 10.22m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.84m
41. Meskimen, John JR-3 Loras 10.77m   35' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
42. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 10.53m
43. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
  • 10.41m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.61m
44. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.54m   34' 7" -
  • 10.02m
  • 10.54m
  • 9.85m
45. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 10.48m   34' 4.75" -
  • 10.09m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.48m
46. Scoles, James JR-3 Viterbo 10.41m   34' 2" -
  • 9.82m
  • 9.43m
  • 10.41m
47. Rowray, Hunter FR-1 Loras 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.76m
48. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.01m   32' 10.25" -
  • 9.70m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.01m
49. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
  • 8.46m
  • 8.44m
  • 9.64m
50. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.96m
  • 9.28m
51. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 9.27m   30' 5" -
  • 8.27m
  • 8.24m
  • 9.27m
52. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 8.96m   29' 4.75" -
  • 8.60m
  • FOUL
  • 8.96m
53. Vandernaald, Jonah FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.28m   27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • 7.28m
  • 8.04m
54. Fitzgerald, Alex FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.07m   26' 5.75" -
  • 7.93m
  • 7.87m
  • 8.07m
55. Paewai, Reihana FR-1 Luther 7.89m   25' 10.75" -
  • 7.89m
  • 7.31m
  • 7.36m
56. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 7.82m   25' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.70m
  • 7.82m
  Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Couture, Zac FR-1 Loras FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dobbs, Christopher FR-1 North Park 12.48m   40' 11.5"
2. Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.62m   38' 1.5"
3. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 10.91m   35' 9.5"
4. Williams, Justyn FR-1 North Park 10.88m   35' 8.5"
5. Scoles, James JR-3 Viterbo 10.41m   34' 2"
6. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.28m   30' 5.5"
7. Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 9.27m   30' 5"
8. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 8.96m   29' 4.75"
9. Vandernaald, Jonah FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.28m   27' 2"
10. Fitzgerald, Alex FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.07m   26' 5.75"
11. Paewai, Reihana FR-1 Luther 7.89m   25' 10.75"
12. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 7.82m   25' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.02m   39' 5.25"
2. Schmitt, Brody FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.31m   37' 1.25"
3. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 11.25m   36' 11"
4. Curran, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.05m   36' 3"
5. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 10.84m   35' 6.75"
6. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 10.63m   34' 10.5"
7. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 10.61m   34' 9.75"
8. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.54m   34' 7"
9. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 10.48m   34' 4.75"
10. Rowray, Hunter FR-1 Loras 10.20m   33' 5.75"
11. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.01m   32' 10.25"
12. Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE 9.64m   31' 7.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kane, Lucas SR-4 Luther 12.15m   39' 10.5"
2. Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m   39' 3.25"
3. Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 11.86m   38' 11"
4. Loehrer, Barrett FR-1 North Park 11.80m   38' 8.75"
5. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.77m   38' 7.5"
6. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 11.68m   38' 4"
7. DeKryger, Sam SR-4 Trinity Christian 11.25m   36' 11"
8. Larsen, Zachery FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.11m   36' 5.5"
9. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 10.95m   35' 11.25"
  Couture, Zac FR-1 Loras FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 14.15m   46' 5.25"
2. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 13.51m   44' 4"
3. Moser, Chad JR-3 Loras 12.75m   41' 10"
4. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.65m   41' 6"
5. Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.52m   41' 1"
6. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.48m   40' 11.5"
7. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.43m   40' 9.5"
8. Bornschlegl, Sasha JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.17m   39' 11.25"
9. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 12.05m   39' 6.5"
10. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 12.02m   39' 5.25"
11. Meskimen, John JR-3 Loras 10.77m   35' 4"
  Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 17.16m   56' 3.75"
2. Whaley, Kyle   UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 15.89m   52' 1.75"
3. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.73m   51' 7.25"
4. Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 15.18m   49' 9.75"
5. Berg, Jake JR-3 Loras 15.17m   49' 9.25"
6. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 14.93m   48' 11.75"
7. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.89m   48' 10.25"
8. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.30m   46' 11"
9. Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 13.52m   44' 4.25"
10. Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m   43' 1.5"
11. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.85m   42' 2"
12. Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 12.81m   42' 0.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 18.17m   59' 7.5" -
  • 16.32m
  • 18.03m
  • 18.17m
  • 17.34m
  • FOUL
  • 18.16m
2. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 17.25m   56' 7.25" -
  • 16.56m
  • 17.03m
  • 16.87m
  • 17.25m
  • 16.52m
  • FOUL
3. Hammond, Garrett JR-3 Loras 16.37m   53' 8.5" -
  • 15.96m
  • 1.59m
  • 16.37m
  • FOUL
  • 16.35m
  • 15.73m
4. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.15m   53' 0" -
  • 16.15m
  • 15.58m
  • FOUL
  • 15.16m
  • 15.79m
  • 15.60m
5. Meskimen, John JR-3 Loras 16.03m   52' 7.25" -
  • 16.03m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.17m
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
6. Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.90m   52' 2" -
  • 15.90m
  • 15.53m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 15.85m   52' 0" -
  • 15.83m
  • 15.20m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.85m
  • 15.83m
  • 15.85m
8. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 15.53m   50' 11.5" -
  • 14.15m
  • 15.53m
  • 14.62m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.51m
  • FOUL
9. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.46m   50' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.12m   49' 7.25" -
  • 14.53m
  • 15.12m
  • FOUL
11. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
  • 15.09m
  • 14.72m
  • 14.89m
12. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.03m   49' 3.75" -
  • 15.03m
  • FOUL
  • 15.03m
13. Kane, Lucas SR-4 Luther 14.88m   48' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
  • 14.88m
14. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.69m   48' 2.5" -
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 14.29m   46' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
  • 14.29m
16. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 14.15m   46' 5.25" -
  • 14.13m
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
17. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 14.13m   46' 4.25" -
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
  • 14.13m
18. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.92m   45' 8" -
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.92m
19. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 13.91m   45' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
  • 13.77m
20. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.86m   45' 5.75" -
  • 12.93m
  • 13.86m
  • 13.38m
21. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.49m   44' 3.25" -
  • 13.49m
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
22. Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 13.31m   43' 8" -
  • 13.15m
  • 13.31m
  • 12.92m
23. Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 12.31m
  • 13.23m
  • 11.37m
24. Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 13.19m   43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
25. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 12.99m   42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
26. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • 12.65m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.81m
27. Young, Nic SO-2 Loras 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.17m
28. Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.46m   40' 10.5" -
  • 11.77m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.46m
29. Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 12.18m   39' 11.5" -
  • 11.50m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.18m
30. Curran, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m   39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.94m
31. Knupp, Carter JR-3 Loras 11.97m   39' 3.25" -
  • 11.76m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.97m
32. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • 11.72m
  • 10.81m
33. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
  • 11.55m
34. Couture, Zac FR-1 Loras 11.20m   36' 9" -
  • 11.20m
  • 10.79m
  • FOUL
35. Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.72m   35' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
36. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 9.94m   32' 7.5" -
  • 7.91m
  • FOUL
  • 9.94m
38. Garrey, Jordan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.85m   32' 3.75" -
  • 7.68m
  • 9.00m
  • 9.85m
39. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 9.69m   31' 9.5" -
  • 9.69m
  • FOUL
  • 7.65m
40. Coderro, Mario FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • 9.62m
  • 9.42m
  • 9.38m
41. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 9.56m   31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
42. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.52m   31' 3" -
  • 9.19m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.19m
43. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
  • 9.09m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.20m
44. Rowray, Hunter FR-1 Loras 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
45. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 8.73m   28' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.07m
  • 8.73m
46. Paewai, Reihana FR-1 Luther 8.38m   27' 6" -
  • 8.38m
  • 8.11m
  • 7.63m
47. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26m
  • FOUL
  • 7.95m
48. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 8.24m   27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
49. Larsen, Zachery FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.10m   26' 7" -
  • 8.10m
  • 7.68m
  • FOUL
  Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Berg, Jake JR-3 Loras FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 14.13m   46' 4.25"
2. Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.86m   45' 5.75"
3. Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.49m   44' 3.25"
4. Young, Nic SO-2 Loras 12.69m   41' 7.75"
5. Knupp, Carter JR-3 Loras 11.97m   39' 3.25"
6. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 11.72m   38' 5.5"
7. Couture, Zac FR-1 Loras 11.20m   36' 9"
8. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 10.67m   35' 0.25"
9. Rowray, Hunter FR-1 Loras 9.07m   29' 9.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.72m   35' 2"
2. Garrey, Jordan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.85m   32' 3.75"
3. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 9.69m   31' 9.5"
4. Coderro, Mario FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.62m   31' 6.75"
5. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.52m   31' 3"
6. Pagel, Adam SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.20m   30' 2.25"
7. Lister, Cody FR-1 MSOE 8.73m   28' 7.75"
8. Paewai, Reihana FR-1 Luther 8.38m   27' 6"
9. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 8.24m   27' 0.5"
10. Larsen, Zachery FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.10m   26' 7"
  Vrtis, James FR-1 MSOE FOUL    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 13.31m   43' 8"
2. Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 13.19m   43' 3.25"
3. Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 12.99m   42' 7.5"
4. Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 12.81m   42' 0.5"
5. Curran, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m   39' 3.25"
6. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 11.55m   37' 10.75"
7. Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 9.94m   32' 7.5"
8. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 9.56m   31' 4.5"
9. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 8.26m   27' 1.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.15m   53' 0"
2. Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.90m   52' 2"
3. Kane, Lucas SR-4 Luther 14.88m   48' 10"
4. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 14.69m   48' 2.5"
5. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 14.29m   46' 10.75"
6. Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 14.15m   46' 5.25"
7. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 13.92m   45' 8"
8. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 13.91m   45' 7.75"
9. Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 13.23m   43' 5"
10. Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.46m   40' 10.5"
11. Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 12.18m   39' 11.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 18.17m   59' 7.5"
2. Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 17.25m   56' 7.25"
3. Hammond, Garrett JR-3 Loras 16.37m   53' 8.5"
4. Meskimen, John JR-3 Loras 16.03m   52' 7.25"
5. Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 15.85m   52' 0"
6. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 15.53m   50' 11.5"
7. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.46m   50' 8.75"
8. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.12m   49' 7.25"
9. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.09m   49' 6.25"
10. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.03m   49' 3.75"
  Berg, Jake JR-3 Loras FOUL