February 03, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:39.91 10
2. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 10:41.96 8
3. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:45.72 6
4. Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:47.49 4
5. Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.95 2
6. Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:04.88 1
7. O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:07.25 -
8. Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 11:10.81 -
9. Garcia, Carol JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:11.98 -
10. Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.08 -
11. Jepson, Brianna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.44 -
12. VanAntwerp, Joycelyn FR-1 Millikin 11:19.48 -
13. Monbrod, Marisa JR-3 Carthage 11:23.10 -
14. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 11:25.48 -
15. Syer, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:26.52 -
16. Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:27.68 -
17. North, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11:33.58 -
18. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:35.17 -
19. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:36.73 -
20. Sanders, Laura FR-1 Carthage 11:48.22 -
21. Sterr, Julia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:01.30 -
22. Goecke, Amanda SR-4 Carthage 12:02.94 -
23. Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage 12:07.26 -
24. Blecha, Comet SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12:15.31 -
25. Limbach, Shelby FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:26.13 -
26. Scull, Kaelyn SR-4 Carthage 12:30.82 -
27. Brown, Sadie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:00.68 -
  Fors, Payton SO-2 Washington U. DNF -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:39.91 10
2. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 10:41.96 8
3. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:45.72 6
4. Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:47.49 4
5. Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.95 2
6. Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:04.88 1
7. O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:07.25 -
8. Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 11:10.81 -
9. Garcia, Carol JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:11.98 -
10. Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.08 -
11. Jepson, Brianna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.44 -
12. VanAntwerp, Joycelyn FR-1 Millikin 11:19.48 -
13. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 11:25.48 -
  Fors, Payton SO-2 Washington U. DNF -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Monbrod, Marisa JR-3 Carthage 11:23.10 -
2. Syer, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:26.52 -
3. Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:27.68 -
4. North, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11:33.58 -
5. Budd, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:35.17 -
6. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:36.73 -
7. Sanders, Laura FR-1 Carthage 11:48.22 -
8. Sterr, Julia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:01.30 -
9. Goecke, Amanda SR-4 Carthage 12:02.94 -
10. Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage 12:07.26 -
11. Blecha, Comet SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12:15.31 -
12. Limbach, Shelby FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:26.13 -
13. Scull, Kaelyn SR-4 Carthage 12:30.82 -
14. Brown, Sadie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:00.68 -