February 3, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.07 10
2. Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 7.13 8
3. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.19 6
4. Chin, Clifford JR-3 Washington U. 7.20 4
5. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.21 2
6. Alcedo, Zae JR-3 Washington U. 7.23 1
7. Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 7.30 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.14
2. Chin, Clifford JR-3 Washington U. 7.15
3. Alcedo, Zae JR-3 Washington U. 7.17
4. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.18
5. Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 7.19
6. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.19
7. Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 7.19
8. Alaniva, Nicholas   Unattached 7.19
9. Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 7.25
10. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.25
11. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 7.27
12. Izima, Chiemela FR-1 Washington U. 7.28
13. Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.30
14. Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 7.32
15. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 7.32
16. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 7.33
17. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.34
18. Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 7.36
19. Lieser, Lee JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.39
20. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.41
20. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.41
22. Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 7.42
23. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 7.46
24. Konstantinou, Nickolas FR-1 Washington U. 7.48
25. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 7.48
26. Gray, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 7.48
27. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 7.48
28. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 7.51
29. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.53
30. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.55
31. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 7.66
32. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 7.80
33. Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 7.82
34. DiCarolis, Sean JR-3 Washington U. 7.91
35. Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.98
36. Reicks, Nash FR-1 Loras 8.04
37. Niemann, Alex   Unattached 8.37
38. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 8.81
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.14
2. Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 7.27
3. Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 7.34
4. Lieser, Lee JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.39
5. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.41
6. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 7.51
7. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 7.66
8. Niemann, Alex   Unattached 8.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 7.19
2. Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 7.25
3. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 7.32
4. Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 7.33
5. Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 7.36
6. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.53
7. Henri, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 7.19
2. Alaniva, Nicholas   Unattached 7.19
3. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.25
4. Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.30
5. Konstantinou, Nickolas FR-1 Washington U. 7.48
6. Gray, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 7.48
7. Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 7.55
8. Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 7.82
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chin, Clifford JR-3 Washington U. 7.15
2. Alcedo, Zae JR-3 Washington U. 7.17
3. Izima, Chiemela FR-1 Washington U. 7.28
4. Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 7.42
5. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 7.46
6. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 7.48
7. Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.98
8. Reicks, Nash FR-1 Loras 8.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.18
2. Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 7.19
3. Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 7.32
4. Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 7.41
5. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 7.48
6. DiCarolis, Sean JR-3 Washington U. 7.91
7. Ortiz, Sam FR-1 Carthage 8.81