February 03, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:55.77 10
2. Gales, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.46 8
3. Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.00 6
4. Heiple, Tate JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.13 4
5. Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:59.32 2
6. Soria, Nathan FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.16 1
7. Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 2:00.65 -
8. Fleming, Jon SO-2 Washington U. 2:00.73 -
9. Wilkerson, Drew FR-1 Washington U. 2:01.36 -
10. O'Brien, Tommy SO-2 Millikin 2:01.85 -
11. Graham, Dante SO-2 Carthage 2:03.52 -
12. LaSota, Samuel JR-3 Washington U. 2:03.68 -
12. Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Carthage 2:03.68 -
14. York, Mike JR-3 Carthage 2:04.15 -
15. Anderson, Carter FR-1 Washington U. 2:04.35 -
16. Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 2:04.39 -
17. Hurley, Justin FR-1 Washington U. 2:05.03 -
18. Van De Wostine, Bryent JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.86 -
19. Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 2:06.37 -
20. Spencer, Dallas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:07.01 -
21. Warden, Chas JR-3 Washington U. 2:07.23 -
22. Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 2:08.08 -
23. Hammerand, Ethan FR-1 Loras 2:08.16 -
24. Fruhauf, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 2:08.35 -
25. Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 2:08.59 -
26. Smith, Will FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:09.03 -
27. Gray, Brandon SO-2 Carthage 2:10.21 -
28. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 2:10.48 -
29. Bersell, Mike JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.36 -
30. Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:11.70 -
31. Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 2:13.24 -
32. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 2:13.51 -
33. Lobdell, Kade FR-1 Millikin 2:13.65 -
34. Edeker, Samuel SR-4 Loras 2:19.23 -
35. Niemann, Alex   Unattached 2:20.15 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:55.77 10
2. Gales, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.46 8
3. Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.00 6
4. Heiple, Tate JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.13 4
5. Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:59.32 2
6. Fleming, Jon SO-2 Washington U. 2:00.73 -
7. O'Brien, Tommy SO-2 Millikin 2:01.85 -
8. Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 2:04.39 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Soria, Nathan FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.16 1
2. Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 2:00.65 -
3. Wilkerson, Drew FR-1 Washington U. 2:01.36 -
4. Graham, Dante SO-2 Carthage 2:03.52 -
5. Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Carthage 2:03.68 -
6. York, Mike JR-3 Carthage 2:04.15 -
7. Van De Wostine, Bryent JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.86 -
8. Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 2:08.08 -
9. Lobdell, Kade FR-1 Millikin 2:13.65 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LaSota, Samuel JR-3 Washington U. 2:03.68 -
2. Anderson, Carter FR-1 Washington U. 2:04.35 -
3. Hurley, Justin FR-1 Washington U. 2:05.03 -
4. Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 2:06.37 -
5. Spencer, Dallas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:07.01 -
6. Warden, Chas JR-3 Washington U. 2:07.23 -
7. Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 2:08.59 -
8. Smith, Will FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:09.03 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hammerand, Ethan FR-1 Loras 2:08.16 -
2. Fruhauf, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 2:08.35 -
3. Gray, Brandon SO-2 Carthage 2:10.21 -
4. Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 2:10.48 -
5. Bersell, Mike JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.36 -
6. Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:11.70 -
7. Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 2:13.24 -
8. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 2:13.51 -
9. Edeker, Samuel SR-4 Loras 2:19.23 -
10. Niemann, Alex   Unattached 2:20.15 -