February 3, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.81 10
2. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.86 8
3. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.95 6
4. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 4
5. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 8.05 2
6. Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 8.12 1
7. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.14 -
8. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 8.31 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.82
2. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.91
3. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.94
4. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 8.03
5. Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 8.10
6. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.12
7. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.15
8. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 8.16
9. Proksa, Ashley JR-3 Carthage 8.17
10. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 8.19
11. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.20
12. Simon, Alyssa SR-4 Loras 8.23
13. Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.24
14. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 8.26
15. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.28
16. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.30
17. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 8.30
18. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.31
19. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 8.31
20. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 8.34
21. Smith, Blessed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.38
22. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 8.39
23. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 8.43
24. Beach, Sydney SO-2 Loras 8.45
25. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 8.45
26. Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 8.52
27. Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53
28. Baker, Kenzie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.60
29. Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 8.62
30. Hasson, Devin SR-4 Loras 8.69
31. Tilmon, Dezi SR-4 Carthage 8.84
32. Johnson, Jamiya FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.84
33. Tarpeh, Cat FR-1 Millikin 8.88
34. Golden, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 8.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.91
2. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 8.16
3. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.20
4. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 8.30
5. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 8.34
6. Smith, Blessed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.38
7. Johnson, Jamiya FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.82
2. Simon, Alyssa SR-4 Loras 8.23
3. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.28
4. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 8.39
5. Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53
6. Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 8.62
7. Tilmon, Dezi SR-4 Carthage 8.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.94
2. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 8.19
3. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.30
4. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 8.43
5. Beach, Sydney SO-2 Loras 8.45
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 8.10
2. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.12
3. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 8.26
4. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 8.31
5. Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 8.52
6. Hasson, Devin SR-4 Loras 8.69
7. Tarpeh, Cat FR-1 Millikin 8.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 8.03
2. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.15
3. Proksa, Ashley JR-3 Carthage 8.17
4. Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.24
5. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.31
6. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 8.45
7. Baker, Kenzie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.60
8. Golden, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 8.89