February 23-24, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 3311 10
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 3014 8
3. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2656 6
4. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2562 5
5. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2516 4
6. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2450 3
7. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2320 2
8. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2296 1
9. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2125 -
10. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2031 -
11. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1930 -
12. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1859 -
13. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 1612 -
14. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 1601 -
15. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 1591 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.46 816
2. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 9.68 773
3. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 10.01 710
4. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.14 686
5. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.19 677
6. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.39 641
7. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.50 621
8. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.61 602
9. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.70 587
10. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.74 580
11. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.28 491
12. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.35 480
13. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 11.62 439
14. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 12.52 314
15. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 13.55 194
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.39 641
2. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.61 602
3. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.35 480
4. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 12.52 314
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.14 686
2. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.50 621
3. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.74 580
4. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.28 491
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 10.01 710
2. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.19 677
3. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.70 587
4. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 13.55 194
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.46 816
2. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 9.68 773
3. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 11.62 439
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    PO
  • 1.51
    XXX
3. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
4. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
5. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    PXX
  • 1.51
    X
8. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXX
9. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.36
    XXX
10. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1.27m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXP
  • 1.33
    X
10. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.27m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
12. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.27m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.03
    O
  • 1.06
    O
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    XO
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
13. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.21m 3' 11.5" 321
  • 1.03
    O
  • 1.06
    O
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    XO
  • 1.24
    XXX
14. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 1.21m 3' 11.5" 321
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    XXO
  • 1.24
    XXX
  Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah NH   -
  • 1.03
    P
  • 1.06
    P
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 9.80m 32' 2" 516
  • 9.80m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.74m
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.48m 31' 1.25" 495
  • 9.30m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.48m
3. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 8.72m 28' 7.5" 446
  • 8.72m
  • 8.34m
  • 8.17m
4. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 8.64m 28' 4.25" 441
  • 8.64m
  • 8.01m
  • 8.10m
5. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.45m 27' 8.75" 428
  • 8.29m
  • 8.45m
  • 7.62m
6. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 7.82m 25' 8" 388
  • 7.63m
  • 7.27m
  • 7.82m
7. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.59m 24' 11" 373
  • 7.45m
  • FOUL
  • 7.59m
8. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 7.55m 24' 9.25" 370
  • 7.45m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.55m
9. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7.43m 24' 4.5" 363
  • 6.82m
  • 6.91m
  • 7.43m
10. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.42m 24' 4.25" 362
  • 7.04m
  • 5.29m
  • 7.42m
11. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.05m 23' 1.75" 338
  • 7.05m
  • 6.54m
  • 6.35m
12. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6.85m 22' 5.75" 325
  • 6.85m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.25m
13. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6.71m 22' 0.25" 316
  • 6.71m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.69m
14. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 5.50m 18' 0.5" 240
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • 5.50m
15. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 5.42m 17' 9.5" 235
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 4.95m 16' 3" 546
  • 4.95m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.73m
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.29m
  • 3.84m
  • 4.71m
3. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.48m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.61m
4. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.55m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.63m
5. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448
  • 4.49m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.32m
6. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 4.57m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.57m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.47m
7. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
  • 4.22m
  • FOUL
  • 4.53m
8. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 4.25m 13' 11.5" 367
  • 4.04m
  • 4.25m
  • 4.14m
9. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.19m 13' 9" 352
  • FOUL
  • 4.19m
  • FOUL
10. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 4.16m 13' 7.75" 345
  • 4.16m
  • 4.16m
  • 4.02m
11. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4.11m 13' 6" 333
  • 3.68m
  • 4.11m
  • 3.84m
12. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 3.82m 12' 6.5" 267
  • 3.82m
  • 3.42m
  • 3.81m
13. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 3.82m 12' 6.5" 267
  • 3.82m
  • 3.76m
  • 3.63m
14. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3.60m 11' 9.75" 220
  • 3.60m
  • 3.20m
  • 2.98m
15. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.56m 11' 8.25" 212
  • 3.46m
  • 3.56m
  • 3.10m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 2:29.00 705
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:35.76 622
3. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2:38.26 593
4. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.39 591
5. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2:40.63 566
6. Williams, Meghan SO-2 Messiah 2:44.89 518
7. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2:46.22 504
8. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2:48.74 477
9. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 2:50.42 459
10. Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:51.05 453
11. Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:51.35 450
12. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:01.06 355
13. Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:03.56 333
14. Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:07.35 300
15. Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 3:25.09 167