February 9-10, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC DIII NE

Women 60 M Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.16
2. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 9.26
3. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 9.32
4. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.33
5. Thorpe, Aja JR-3 Yale 9.44
6. Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 9.48
7. Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.49
8. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.51
9. McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 9.62
10. Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 9.67
11. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 9.68
12. Hurwitz, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 9.70
13. Stenberg, Megan FR-1 Providence 9.70
14. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 9.72
15. Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 9.74
16. O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Colby 9.78
17. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 9.82
18. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.83
19. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 10.00
20. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.03
21. Noble, Anna JR-3 Northeastern 10.04
22. Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 10.09
23. Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 10.11
24. Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 10.12
25. Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.18
26. Marshall, Julia JR-3 Northeastern 10.18
27. Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 10.29
28. Sexton, Hannah FR-1 Brown 10.31
29. Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.38
30. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.50
31. Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 10.62
32. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.96
60 M Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.16
2. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 9.26
3. Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.33
4. Thorpe, Aja JR-3 Yale 9.44
5. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.51
6. McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 9.62
7. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 9.72
8. Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 9.74
60 M Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 9.32
2. Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 9.48
3. Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.49
4. Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 9.67
5. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 9.68
6. Stenberg, Megan FR-1 Providence 9.70
7. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.03
8. Marshall, Julia JR-3 Northeastern 10.18
60 M Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurwitz, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 9.70
2. O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Colby 9.78
3. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 9.82
4. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.83
5. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 10.00
6. Noble, Anna JR-3 Northeastern 10.04
7. Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 10.09
8. Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 10.12
60 M Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 10.11
2. Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.18
3. Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 10.29
4. Sexton, Hannah FR-1 Brown 10.31
5. Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.38
6. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.50
7. Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 10.62
8. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.96