February 9-10, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII NJCAA DII Prov CUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 23.67
2. Lavandar, Jordan   Unattached 23.72
3. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.88
4. Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 23.99
5. Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 24.19
6. Defreitas, Beyonce   Sprint Tech Track Club 24.23
7. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.25
8. Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 24.45
9. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.54
10. McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.63
11. Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 24.64
12. Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 24.66
13. Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 24.72
14. Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.80
15. Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 24.86
16. Kelly, Kellian FR-1 Cornell 24.87
17. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.87
18. Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.92
19. Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.94
20. Lott, Natalie FR-1 James Madison 24.99
21. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 24.99
22. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.00
23. Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.01
24. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.01
25. Glatz, Toni FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.03
26. Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 25.05
27. Blackwell, Ashley JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.09
28. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 25.13
29. DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 25.14
30. Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.17
31. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.24
32. Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 25.24
33. Sam, Martha JR-3 Cornell 25.26
34. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.27
35. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.28
36. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 25.28
37. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.31
38. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.40
39. Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 25.41
40. Brown-Soler, Elena SO-2 Penn 25.41
41. Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.46
42. Webster, Michala JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.47
43. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.49
44. Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.54
45. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 25.61
46. Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.62
47. Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 25.62
48. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.64
49. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.65
50. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 25.67
51. Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 25.68
52. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.78
53. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston-North 25.82
54. Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 25.82
55. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 25.85
56. DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 25.85
57. McNeil, Courtney FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.85
58. Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.88
59. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.91
60. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.92
61. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 25.92
62. Carrier, Rose-Emilie   Universite Laval 25.95
63. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.96
63. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 25.96
65. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 25.96
66. Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.96
67. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.98
68. Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 25.98
69. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.00
70. Eristhee, Akrisa   Sprint tech bvi 26.01
71. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 26.02
72. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.03
73. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.03
74. Hountondji, Isaline   Universite Laval 26.04
75. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 26.05
76. Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.07
77. Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 26.08
78. Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.08
79. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.09
80. Leto, Alyssa JR-3 Brown 26.11
81. Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.12
82. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.17
82. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.17
84. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 26.18
85. Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 26.22
86. Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 26.26
87. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.27
88. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27
89. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 26.28
90. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 26.30
91. Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 26.30
92. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.32
93. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 26.32
94. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.34
95. Stephens, Thea JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.36
96. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 26.39
97. Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 26.40
98. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 26.40
99. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.41
100. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 26.41
101. Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 26.43
102. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.48
103. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.49
104. Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College 26.50
104. Dure, Berlendah SO-2 Merrimack 26.50
106. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.55
106. Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.55
108. Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.55
109. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 26.59
110. Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 26.61
111. Pearson , Chellsie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.61
112. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 26.61
113. Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 26.62
114. Friedman, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 26.63
115. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 26.68
116. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.69
117. Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.70
118. Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 26.71
119. Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.72
120. Ball, Jhaylen JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.72
121. Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.74
122. Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 26.78
123. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 26.79
123. Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 26.79
125. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 26.82
126. Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.85
127. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.85
128. Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.85
129. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.86
130. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.86
131. Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 26.86
132. Velleca, Sara SR-4 WPI 26.92
133. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 26.93
134. Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 26.93
135. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 26.94
136. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 26.95
136. Erickson, Deya   Unattached 26.95
138. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 26.96
139. Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 26.98
140. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 26.98
140. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.98
142. Schwern, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 26.99
143. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.02
144. Ramsey, Meredith JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.02
145. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.05
146. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 27.06
147. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.08
148. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.10
149. Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 27.11
150. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 27.13
151. Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 27.15
152. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 27.16
153. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 27.17
154. Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 27.17
155. Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 27.18
156. Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 27.19
157. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 27.19
158. Mooney, Olivia SO-2 Yale 27.22
159. Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 27.23
160. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.27
161. Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.31
162. Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 27.31
163. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 27.36
164. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 27.41
165. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 27.44
166. Hayde, Arianna   Sprint Tech 27.45
167. White, Nicole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.46
168. Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 27.48
169. Dickinson, Olivia FR-1 Providence 27.50
170. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 27.54
171. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 27.56
172. Bannon, Margaret FR-1 Colby 27.57
173. Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 27.59
174. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 27.61
175. Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 27.62
176. Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 27.63
177. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 27.65
178. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.67
179. Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 27.69
180. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 27.73
181. Calabrese, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.76
182. Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.77
183. Burrell , Aries FR-1 New Haven 27.78
184. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 27.80
185. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 27.94
186. Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.95
187. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12
188. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 28.18
189. Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 28.18
190. Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 28.19
191. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 28.21
192. Krupa, Lauryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.24
192. Dobrowski, Sophia FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.24
194. Soto-Medrano, Ivanna JR-3 Yale 28.39
195. Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.44
196. Voltaire, Tamika FR-1 TCNJ 28.54
197. Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 28.63
198. Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 28.65
199. Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 28.74
200. Carmichael, Christiana SR-4 Castleton University 28.84
201. Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 29.00
202. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 29.02
203. Muzilla, Megan   Boston University Track Club 29.24
204. Stewart, Ericka JR-3 Marist 29.82
205. Sullivan, Julianne FR-1 Endicott 30.11
206. Boucher, Danielle FR-1 Endicott 30.21
207. Pray, Hevyn FR-1 Endicott 30.69
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 23.67
2. Lavandar, Jordan   Unattached 23.72
3. Defreitas, Beyonce   Sprint Tech Track Club 24.23
4. Brown-Soler, Elena SO-2 Penn 25.41
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 23.99
2. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.54
3. Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 24.64
4. Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 25.05
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.88
2. Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 24.66
3. Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 24.72
4. Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.54
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 24.45
2. McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.63
3. Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.28
4. Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 26.02
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 24.19
2. Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.94
3. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.00
4. DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 25.14
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 24.99
2. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.01
3. Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 25.62
4. Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 25.68
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.25
2. Lott, Natalie FR-1 James Madison 24.99
3. Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 25.24
4. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.27
5. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 25.61
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Kellian FR-1 Cornell 24.87
2. Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.17
3. Sam, Martha JR-3 Cornell 25.26
4. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.64
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 24.86
2. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.87
3. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.49
4. Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 25.98
5. Eristhee, Akrisa   Sprint tech bvi 26.01
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glatz, Toni FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.03
2. Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.24
3. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.31
4. Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.46
5. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.03
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.80
2. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 25.13
3. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.40
4. Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.62
5. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.91
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.92
2. Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.01
3. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 25.28
4. Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 25.41
5. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 25.67
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.92
2. Carrier, Rose-Emilie   Universite Laval 25.95
3. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.03
4. Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.08
5. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.09
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 25.82
2. DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 25.85
3. Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.88
4. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 26.28
5. Erickson, Deya   Unattached 26.95
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackwell, Ashley JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.09
2. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 25.96
3. Leto, Alyssa JR-3 Brown 26.11
4. Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.70
5. Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 26.71
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pellegrini, Liz   Boston-North 25.82
2. Hountondji, Isaline   Universite Laval 26.04
3. Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 26.08
4. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.41
5. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.08
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.65
2. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 25.96
3. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.98
4. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 26.30
5. Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 26.40
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.96
2. Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College 26.50
3. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.55
4. Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 26.62
5. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 26.95
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNeil, Courtney FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.85
2. Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.96
3. Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 26.86
4. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.10
5. Hayde, Arianna   Sprint Tech 27.45
6. Muzilla, Megan   Boston University Track Club 29.24
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Michala JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.47
2. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.78
3. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 27.06
4. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 27.36
5. Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.77
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.07
2. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.17
3. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.32
4. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 26.40
5. Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 26.43
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 25.85
2. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 25.92
3. Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 26.22
4. Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 26.26
5. Schwern, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 26.99
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Thea JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.36
2. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.49
3. Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.55
4. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 27.16
5. Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 27.31
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.00
2. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 26.41
3. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.85
4. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.86
5. Burrell , Aries FR-1 New Haven 27.78
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 26.05
2. Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.12
3. Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.55
4. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 26.79
5. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.86
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 26.59
2. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 26.61
3. Friedman, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 26.63
4. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 26.94
5. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.05
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 26.18
2. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.27
3. Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.85
4. Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 27.48
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.17
2. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 26.39
3. Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 26.78
4. Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.85
200 Meters Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 26.30
2. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 26.68
3. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.69
4. Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 26.98
5. Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 27.59
200 Meters Section 30
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27
2. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.34
3. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.48
4. Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.74
5. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 27.73
200 Meters Section 31
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 26.32
2. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 26.98
3. Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 27.15
4. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 27.17
200 Meters Section 32
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.72
2. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.02
3. Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.31
4. White, Nicole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.46
5. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 27.94
6. Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 28.18
200 Meters Section 33
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 26.61
2. Velleca, Sara SR-4 WPI 26.92
3. Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 27.19
4. Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 27.23
5. Krupa, Lauryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.24
200 Meters Section 34
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dure, Berlendah SO-2 Merrimack 26.50
2. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 26.93
3. Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 27.11
4. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 27.19
5. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 27.44
200 Meters Section 35
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 26.93
2. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 26.96
3. Ramsey, Meredith JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.02
4. Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 27.63
5. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.67
200 Meters Section 36
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 27.17
2. Dickinson, Olivia FR-1 Providence 27.50
3. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 27.54
4. Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 27.69
5. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 28.18
200 Meters Section 37
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 26.79
2. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 26.82
3. Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 27.18
4. Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 27.80
5. Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 28.65
200 Meters Section 38
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mooney, Olivia SO-2 Yale 27.22
2. Bannon, Margaret FR-1 Colby 27.57
3. Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 27.62
4. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12
5. Stewart, Ericka JR-3 Marist 29.82
200 Meters Section 39
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.98
2. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 27.56
3. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 27.61
4. Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.95
5. Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.44
200 Meters Section 40
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 27.13
2. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.27
3. Dobrowski, Sophia FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.24
4. Voltaire, Tamika FR-1 TCNJ 28.54
5. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 29.02
200 Meters Section 41
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 27.41
2. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 27.65
3. Calabrese, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.76
4. Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 28.19
5. Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 28.74
200 Meters Section 42
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pearson , Chellsie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.61
2. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 28.21
3. Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 28.63
4. Carmichael, Christiana SR-4 Castleton University 28.84
5. Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 29.00
200 Meters Section 43
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ball, Jhaylen JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.72
2. Soto-Medrano, Ivanna JR-3 Yale 28.39
3. Sullivan, Julianne FR-1 Endicott 30.11
4. Boucher, Danielle FR-1 Endicott 30.21
5. Pray, Hevyn FR-1 Endicott 30.69