February 9-10, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DII Prov CUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.52
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 46.58
3. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.76
4. Osei, Philip   Unattached 46.98
5. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 47.10
6. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.13
7. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.13
8. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 47.54
9. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 47.56
10. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68
11. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70
12. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81
13. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.81
14. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05
15. Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12
16. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.22
17. Rose, Christopher   Unattached 48.34
18. Petit-Homme, Mica   Unattached 48.36
19. Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46
20. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48
21. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 48.55
22. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 48.58
23. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.61
24. Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63
25. D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64
26. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66
27. Cajuste, Karl   Unattached 48.66
28. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 48.66
29. Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.66
30. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73
31. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78
32. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.78
33. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.80
34. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80
35. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86
36. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.86
37. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87
38. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95
39. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00
40. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 49.04
41. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05
42. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13
43. Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14
44. guerrier, jimm   Gbtc 49.14
45. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16
46. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.16
47. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18
48. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20
49. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 49.25
50. Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26
51. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.28
52. Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32
53. Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 49.35
54. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38
55. Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39
56. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.41
57. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.42
58. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.47
59. Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 49.52
60. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.63
61. Pelletier, Charles   Sherbrooke 49.68
62. Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71
63. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 49.71
64. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.73
65. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76
66. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 49.79
67. Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.79
68. Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83
69. Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87
70. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.89
71. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 49.90
72. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92
73. Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.99
74. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99
75. Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 50.04
76. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08
77. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 50.15
78. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 50.15
79. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.18
80. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 50.18
81. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21
82. St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.21
83. Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 50.22
84. Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 50.26
85. Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28
86. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 50.29
87. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.32
88. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 50.37
89. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39
90. Johnston, David   Unattached 50.41
90. Duchesne, Félix   CAUL 50.41
92. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42
93. Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44
94. Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.50
95. Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.52
96. Marshall, Dysron SO-2 Williams 50.52
97. Jimerson, Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 50.56
98. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57
99. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 50.64
100. Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.64
101. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66
102. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 50.66
103. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 50.70
104. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.70
105. Newton, Jacob JR-3 Holy Cross 50.76
106. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.80
107. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 50.82
108. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.87
109. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87
110. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.88
111. Bassous, Daniel   Boston-North 50.89
112. Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94
113. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 50.94
114. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 50.95
115. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.01
116. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.06
117. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 51.06
118. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 51.16
119. Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17
120. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.24
121. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 51.27
122. Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.28
123. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.28
124. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 51.29
125. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 51.42
126. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 51.46
127. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 51.52
128. Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.54
129. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.63
130. Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 51.67
131. Hansen, Richard   NAPS 51.69
132. Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.70
133. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 51.70
134. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 51.72
135. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 51.76
136. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.77
137. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 51.84
138. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 51.86
139. Grandy, Zach SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.86
140. Graves, Ethan FR-1 Brockport St. 51.87
141. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 51.99
142. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 52.01
143. Hanson, Lukas JR-3 Northeastern 52.03
144. Cordeau, Ralph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.06
145. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 52.10
146. Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 52.16
147. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.21
148. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 52.24
149. Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 52.25
150. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.26
151. Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ 52.27
152. Thesier, Zachery SO-2 RIT 52.29
153. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.30
153. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 52.30
155. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.32
156. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 52.38
157. Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 52.46
158. Zenzerovich, Eric JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.46
158. Steele, Everton SO-2 Ithaca 52.46
160. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.51
161. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 52.53
162. Mena, Samuel FR-1 American Int'l 52.54
163. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 52.59
164. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 52.69
165. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 52.72
166. Robertson, Nate JR-3 Alfred State 52.73
167. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 52.80
168. Webb, Marcris FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.85
169. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 52.92
170. Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 53.06
171. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.35
172. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 53.50
173. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 53.85
174. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 53.89
175. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 54.04
176. Schofield, Shaynen   Thomas College 54.17
177. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.46
178. Mcllhenny, Ethan   Boston University Track Club 54.59
179. Fukaya, Yuta   Unattached 55.08
180. Niwa, Kaito   Boston University Track Club 55.73
181. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 56.46
182. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.19
  Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF
  Hilout, Youssef   Saint-Laurent Select DNF
  Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 46.58
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.76
3. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.13
4. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.13
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osei, Philip   Unattached 46.98
2. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 47.10
3. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 47.54
4. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 47.56
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.52
2. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68
3. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.81
4. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.22
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05
2. Rose, Christopher   Unattached 48.34
3. Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63
4. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.86
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70
2. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81
3. guerrier, jimm   Gbtc 49.14
4. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.16
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48
2. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 48.55
3. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.80
4. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12
2. Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.66
3. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.78
4. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86
5. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 48.66
2. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78
3. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87
4. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.28
  Hilout, Youssef   Saint-Laurent Select DNF
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica   Unattached 48.36
2. Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46
3. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.61
4. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20
5. Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 48.58
2. Cajuste, Karl   Unattached 48.66
3. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80
4. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 50.15
5. Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.64
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87
2. Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 50.04
3. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 50.15
4. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.18
5. Johnston, David   Unattached 50.41
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14
2. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 49.25
3. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.47
4. Pelletier, Charles   Sherbrooke 49.68
5. Jimerson, Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 50.56
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66
2. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73
3. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95
4. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13
5. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 50.95
400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 49.35
2. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 49.71
3. Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83
4. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.89
5. Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.99
400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05
2. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 50.18
3. Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28
4. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 50.37
5. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.06
400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.73
2. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99
3. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21
4. Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.50
5. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57
400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64
2. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 49.04
3. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38
4. Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.28
5. Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.70
400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 49.52
2. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 49.79
3. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 50.94
4. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 51.99
  Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF
400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26
2. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.63
3. St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.21
4. Duchesne, Félix   CAUL 50.41
5. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42
400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.42
2. Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 50.26
3. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 50.29
4. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.87
5. Hansen, Richard   NAPS 51.69
400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18
2. Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.79
3. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.88
4. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 51.86
400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71
2. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92
3. Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44
4. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 50.64
5. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.01
400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.52
2. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 50.66
3. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.70
4. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 51.70
400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.41
2. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.32
3. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87
4. Bassous, Daniel   Boston-North 50.89
5. Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17
400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 50.22
2. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 51.72
3. Cordeau, Ralph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.06
4. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.32
5. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 52.53
400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 50.82
2. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 51.06
3. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 51.27
4. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 51.42
5. Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 51.67
400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graves, Ethan FR-1 Brockport St. 51.87
2. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 52.10
3. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.21
4. Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 52.25
5. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 52.30
6. Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 52.46
400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08
2. Marshall, Dysron SO-2 Williams 50.52
3. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66
4. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 50.70
400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39
2. Newton, Jacob JR-3 Holy Cross 50.76
3. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.80
4. Grandy, Zach SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.86
5. Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 53.06
400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94
2. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 51.16
3. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.63
4. Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ 52.27
5. Thesier, Zachery SO-2 RIT 52.29
400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 51.46
2. Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 52.16
3. Mena, Samuel FR-1 American Int'l 52.54
4. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 52.69
400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76
2. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 49.90
3. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 51.29
4. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 52.01
400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 51.52
2. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 52.24
3. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.30
4. Zenzerovich, Eric JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.46
5. Webb, Marcris FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.85
400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.77
2. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 51.84
3. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.26
4. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 53.89
  Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF
400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.54
2. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 51.76
3. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 52.59
4. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 52.80
5. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 54.04
400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.24
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.28
3. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 52.92
4. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 53.50
5. Fukaya, Yuta   Unattached 55.08
400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39
2. Hanson, Lukas JR-3 Northeastern 52.03
3. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.51
4. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.35
5. Mcllhenny, Ethan   Boston University Track Club 54.59
400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steele, Everton SO-2 Ithaca 52.46
2. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 52.72
3. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 53.85
4. Niwa, Kaito   Boston University Track Club 55.73
5. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 56.46
400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 52.38
2. Robertson, Nate JR-3 Alfred State 52.73
3. Schofield, Shaynen   Thomas College 54.17
4. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.46
5. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.19