February 9-10, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII NJCAA CUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.76
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 21.16
3. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 21.20
4. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 21.22
5. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23
6. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 21.24
7. Darrow, Kyle   Unattached 21.29
8. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 21.31
9. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.34
10. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.34
11. Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.35
12. Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.62
13. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76
14. Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.77
15. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78
16. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79
17. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.82
18. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.84
19. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84
20. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86
21. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.87
22. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.87
23. Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92
24. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93
25. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95
26. Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.96
27. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.96
28. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 21.97
29. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98
30. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99
31. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.00
32. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.01
33. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 22.03
34. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.04
35. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.07
36. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.09
37. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 22.13
38. Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.14
39. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 22.15
40. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 22.18
41. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.19
42. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.22
43. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.23
44. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23
45. Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.24
46. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.25
47. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.25
48. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.25
49. Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27
50. Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28
51. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.29
52. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 22.30
53. Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.31
54. Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 22.34
55. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.39
56. Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 22.41
57. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 22.41
58. Aerts, Masaki FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
58. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 22.41
60. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.44
61. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.45
62. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.47
63. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 22.47
64. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.48
65. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 22.49
66. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.50
67. Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.50
68. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.51
69. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.52
70. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.53
71. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.56
72. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.58
73. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.59
74. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59
75. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61
76. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.62
77. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.65
78. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.65
79. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.66
80. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.66
81. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.67
82. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.69
83. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.72
84. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.72
85. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74
86. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.76
87. Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.76
88. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.76
89. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.77
90. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 22.78
91. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78
92. Franco, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.78
93. Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 22.79
94. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 22.79
95. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.81
96. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.82
97. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.84
98. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.86
98. White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.86
100. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.86
101. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.86
102. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.87
103. Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.89
104. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.90
105. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.92
106. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.95
107. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 22.95
108. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 22.95
109. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.96
110. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 22.97
111. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 22.98
112. Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 22.99
113. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.00
114. Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 23.00
115. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 23.01
116. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.01
116. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.01
118. Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.01
119. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.03
120. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03
121. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 23.03
122. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 23.04
123. Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.06
124. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06
125. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.08
126. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 23.09
127. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.09
128. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.10
129. Cogdell, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 23.10
129. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.10
131. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.12
132. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.13
133. Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13
134. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 23.14
135. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.14
136. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.14
137. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.16
138. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.17
139. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.17
140. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18
141. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 23.20
142. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.21
143. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 23.23
144. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.27
145. Purcell-Francis, Antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 23.29
146. McNeil, Darryl JR-3 New Haven 23.30
147. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.31
147. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 23.31
149. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 23.33
150. Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 23.33
151. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.34
152. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 23.37
153. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 23.37
154. Gil-Martinez, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38
155. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.42
156. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 23.44
157. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 23.44
158. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.45
159. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.48
160. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 23.49
161. smith, alex   NAPS 23.51
161. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.51
163. Sneh, Jero JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.53
164. Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23.57
165. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 23.58
166. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 23.60
167. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 23.69
168. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 23.73
169. Reardon, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 23.78
170. Davis, Devon   Thomas College 23.86
171. Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.87
172. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.87
173. Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 23.88
174. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 23.89
175. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 23.90
176. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94
177. Clements, Cody JR-3 Yale 23.97
178. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 24.01
179. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.07
180. Kidd Phillips, Michael FR-1 Williams 24.07
181. Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 24.08
182. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.12
183. Siegel, Arlo JR-3 Connecticut College 24.12
184. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.27
185. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.29
186. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.46
187. Trickey, Luke SO-2 Wentworth 24.60
188. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.60
189. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 24.75
190. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.76
191. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.04
192. Binkowitz, Chris   Unattached 25.05
193. Cugno, Massimo SO-2 Lasell 25.16
194. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 25.17
195. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 25.72
196. Panaggio, Dylan   Unattached 25.79
197. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.42
198. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 29.71
  Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. FS
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.76
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 21.16
3. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23
4. Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.35
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 21.22
2. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 21.24
3. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.34
4. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.34
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Kyle   Unattached 21.29
2. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 21.31
3. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 21.97
4. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.62
2. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.87
3. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.04
4. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.07
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76
2. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.01
3. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79
2. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84
3. Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92
4. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 22.03
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 21.20
2. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.82
3. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.87
4. Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.14
5. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.72
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.77
2. Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.96
3. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.00
4. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.23
5. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.29
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78
2. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.84
3. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 22.15
4. Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 22.41
5. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 22.41
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93
2. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.56
3. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61
4. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 22.79
5. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 23.33
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 22.30
2. Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 22.34
3. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 22.49
4. Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.76
5. Purcell-Francis, Antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 23.29
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.09
2. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.39
3. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.44
4. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.96
5. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95
2. Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.24
3. Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.50
4. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.52
5. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.90
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99
2. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.22
3. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.45
4. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.65
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.96
2. Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27
3. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.47
4. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.51
5. McNeil, Darryl JR-3 New Haven 23.30
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 22.13
2. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.25
3. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.66
4. White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.86
5. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 23.31
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.31
2. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.69
3. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.86
4. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.13
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.19
2. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 22.41
3. Aerts, Masaki FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
4. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.59
5. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.12
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.25
2. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.62
3. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.10
4. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.34
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.48
2. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.66
3. Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 22.79
4. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.82
5. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.08
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28
2. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.50
3. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59
4. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 23.01
5. smith, alex   NAPS 23.51
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.25
2. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 22.47
3. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.76
4. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.76
5. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.00
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.53
3. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.58
4. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 22.97
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.89
2. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.17
3. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 23.23
4. Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 23.33
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 22.18
2. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.77
3. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.92
4. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 23.20
5. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 23.60
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74
2. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.86
3. Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 23.00
4. Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.06
5. Cogdell, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 23.10
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.65
2. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.72
3. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.84
4. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 22.98
5. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.10
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.67
2. Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 22.99
3. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.14
4. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.87
5. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.07
200 Meters Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franco, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.78
2. Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13
3. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.16
4. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.27
5. Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23.57
200 Meters Section 30
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.81
2. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.01
3. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 23.03
4. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 23.09
5. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.31
200 Meters Section 31
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.87
2. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 22.95
3. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 23.14
4. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.21
5. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94
200 Meters Section 32
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78
2. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 23.04
3. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.17
4. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 23.44
5. Binkowitz, Chris   Unattached 25.05
200 Meters Section 33
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.86
2. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.14
3. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18
4. Gil-Martinez, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38
5. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 23.90
200 Meters Section 34
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.01
2. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06
3. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.09
4. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.48
5. Clements, Cody JR-3 Yale 23.97
200 Meters Section 35
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 22.95
2. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.01
3. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 23.37
4. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 23.58
5. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 25.17
200 Meters Section 36
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 23.37
2. Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 23.88
3. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 23.89
4. Kidd Phillips, Michael FR-1 Williams 24.07
5. Siegel, Arlo JR-3 Connecticut College 24.12
200 Meters Section 37
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.03
2. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 23.69
3. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.27
4. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.46
  Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. FS
200 Meters Section 38
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 22.78
2. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.51
3. Reardon, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 23.78
4. Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.87
5. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.12
200 Meters Section 39
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.42
2. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 23.49
3. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 24.01
4. Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 24.08
5. Trickey, Luke SO-2 Wentworth 24.60
200 Meters Section 40
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 23.44
2. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.45
3. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 23.73
4. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.04
5. Panaggio, Dylan   Unattached 25.79
200 Meters Section 41
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.95
2. Davis, Devon   Thomas College 23.86
3. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.29
4. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.60
5. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 24.75
200 Meters Section 42
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sneh, Jero JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.53
2. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.76
3. Cugno, Massimo SO-2 Lasell 25.16
4. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 25.72
5. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.42
6. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 29.71