02/09 - February 10, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Prov PSAC DII Auto DIII NE IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NJCAA CUNYAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 7.14   -
2. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.14   -
3. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 7.16   -
4. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17   -
5. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17   -
6. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 7.18   -
7. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 7.22   -
8. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 7.24   -
9. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 7.24   -
10. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 7.25   -
11. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 7.27   -
12. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 7.27   -
13. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.27   -
14. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.27   -
15. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 7.28   -
16. Steele, Keyran FR-1 American Int'l 7.29   -
17. Lee, Evan SO-2 Penn 7.29   -
18. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 7.30   -
19. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.31   -
20. McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 7.32   -
21. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.32   -
22. Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 7.33   -
23. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.33   -
24. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.34   -
24. Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 7.34   -
26. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 7.35   -
27. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.35   -
28. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.37   -
29. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 7.37   -
30. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 7.40   -
31. Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 7.40   -
32. Chatman, Deunte FR-1 New Hampshire 7.41   -
33. McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College 7.41   -
34. Leith, Gerald SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.43   -
35. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 7.44   -
36. Janla, Baramee   Thomas College 7.45   -
37. Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1 Bentley 7.48   -
38. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 7.48   -
39. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 7.50   -
40. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 7.50   -
41. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 7.57   -
42. Leggo, Clifton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.70   -
43. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 7.70   -
44. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 7.79   -
45. Watson, Canute JR-3 Castleton University 7.80   -
46. Beauregard, Austin JR-3 Castleton University 8.05   -
47. Crivaro, James   Unattached 8.14   -
48. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 9.00   -
  Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis FS   -
  Garcia, Esteban   Next Level Athletic Club FS   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 7.16  
2. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 7.18  
3. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 7.22  
4. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 7.24  
5. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 7.27  
6. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 7.28  
7. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 7.30  
8. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 7.35  
9. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.35  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 7.14  
2. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.14  
3. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17  
4. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 7.24  
5. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.27  
6. Lee, Evan SO-2 Penn 7.29  
7. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.32  
8. Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 7.34  
9. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.37  
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17  
2. Steele, Keyran FR-1 American Int'l 7.29  
3. Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 7.33  
4. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.33  
5. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.34  
6. Chatman, Deunte FR-1 New Hampshire 7.41  
7. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 7.50  
  Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis FS  
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.27  
2. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.31  
3. McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 7.32  
4. Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 7.40  
5. Leith, Gerald SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.43  
6. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 7.44  
7. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 7.48  
8. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 7.57  
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 7.25  
2. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 7.27  
3. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 7.37  
4. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 7.40  
5. McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College 7.41  
6. Janla, Baramee   Thomas College 7.45  
7. Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1 Bentley 7.48  
  Garcia, Esteban   Next Level Athletic Club FS  
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 7.50  
2. Leggo, Clifton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.70  
3. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 7.70  
4. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 7.79  
5. Watson, Canute JR-3 Castleton University 7.80  
6. Beauregard, Austin JR-3 Castleton University 8.05  
7. Crivaro, James   Unattached 8.14  
8. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 9.00  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.76   -
2. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.79   -
3. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 6.79   -
4. Stephens, Shaquoy   Unattached 6.81   -
5. Flynn, Justin   Unattached 6.86   -
6. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.93 -
7. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.03   -
8. Houston , Harold   Bermuda 7.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.83  
2. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 6.85
3. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 6.92  
4. Stephens, Shaquoy   Unattached 6.83  
5. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.86  
6. Flynn, Justin   Unattached 6.88  
7. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 6.95  
8. Houston , Harold   Bermuda 6.95  
9. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.98
10. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 7.01  
11. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 7.02
12. Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 7.03
13. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.05
14. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.09
15. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 7.10  
16. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.11
17. Walker, Evan SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.11  
18. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.15
19. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 7.15  
20. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 7.17  
21. Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 7.24  
22. Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 7.26  
23. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 7.26  
24. smith, alex   NAPS 7.37  
  Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern FS  
  Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.83  
2. Stephens, Shaquoy   Unattached 6.83  
3. Flynn, Justin   Unattached 6.88  
4. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 7.02
5. Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 7.03
6. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 7.10  
7. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.11
8. Walker, Evan SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.11  
9. Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 7.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 6.92  
2. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 6.95  
3. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 7.01  
4. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.05
5. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.09
6. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.15
7. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 7.17  
8. Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 7.26  
  Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 6.85
2. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.86  
3. Houston , Harold   Bermuda 6.95  
4. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.98
5. Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 7.24  
6. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 7.26  
7. smith, alex   NAPS 7.37  
  Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern FS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.76   -
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 21.16   -
3. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 21.20   -
4. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 21.22   -
5. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23 -
6. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 21.24   -
7. Darrow, Kyle   Unattached 21.29   -
8. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 21.31   -
9. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.34 -
10. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.34   -
11. Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.35 -
12. Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.62 -
13. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76 -
14. Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.77 -
15. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78 -
16. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79 -
17. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.82   -
18. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.84 -
19. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84 -
20. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86 -
21. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.87 -
22. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.87 -
23. Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92 -
24. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93 -
25. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95 -
26. Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.96 -
27. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.96   -
28. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 21.97   -
29. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98 -
30. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 -
31. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.00 -
32. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.01 -
33. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 22.03   -
34. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.04 -
35. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.07   -
36. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.09 -
37. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 22.13   -
38. Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.14 -
39. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 22.15 -
40. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 22.18 -
41. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.19 -
42. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.22 -
43. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.23 -
44. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23 -
45. Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.24 -
46. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.25 -
47. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.25 -
48. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.25   -
49. Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27 -
50. Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28 -
51. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.29 -
52. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 22.30   -
53. Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.31   -
54. Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 22.34 -
55. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.39 -
56. Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 22.41 -
57. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 22.41 -
58. Aerts, Masaki FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41 -
58. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 22.41 -
60. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.44 -
61. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.45   -
62. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.47 -
63. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 22.47 -
64. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.48 -
65. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 22.49   -
66. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.50 -
67. Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.50 -
68. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.51   -
69. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.52 -
70. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.53 -
71. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.56   -
72. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.58   -
73. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.59   -
74. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59   -
75. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61   -
76. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.62   -
77. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.65   -
78. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.65 -
79. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.66 -
80. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.66 -
81. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.67   -
82. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.69 -
83. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.72 -
84. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.72   -
85. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74 -
86. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.76   -
87. Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.76   -
88. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.76 -
89. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.77   -
90. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 22.78 -
91. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78 -
92. Franco, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.78   -
93. Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 22.79   -
94. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 22.79   -
95. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.81   -
96. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.82 -
97. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.84 -
98. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.86   -
98. White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.86 -
100. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.86   -
101. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.86   -
102. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.87   -
103. Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.89   -
104. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.90   -
105. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.92 -
106. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.95   -
107. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 22.95   -
108. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 22.95   -
109. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.96   -
110. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 22.97   -
111. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 22.98   -
112. Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 22.99   -
113. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.00   -
114. Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 23.00   -
115. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 23.01   -
116. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.01   -
116. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.01   -
118. Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.01   -
119. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.03   -
120. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03   -
121. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 23.03   -
122. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 23.04   -
123. Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.06   -
124. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06   -
125. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.08   -
126. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 23.09   -
127. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.09   -
128. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.10   -
129. Cogdell, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 23.10   -
129. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.10   -
131. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.12   -
132. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.13   -
133. Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13   -
134. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 23.14   -
135. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.14   -
136. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.14   -
137. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.16   -
138. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.17   -
139. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.17   -
140. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18   -
141. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 23.20   -
142. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.21   -
143. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 23.23   -
144. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.27   -
145. Purcell-Francis, Antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 23.29   -
146. McNeil, Darryl JR-3 New Haven 23.30   -
147. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.31   -
147. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 23.31   -
149. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 23.33   -
150. Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 23.33   -
151. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.34   -
152. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 23.37   -
153. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 23.37   -
154. Gil-Martinez, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38   -
155. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.42   -
156. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 23.44   -
157. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 23.44   -
158. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.45   -
159. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.48   -
160. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 23.49   -
161. smith, alex   NAPS 23.51   -
161. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.51   -
163. Sneh, Jero JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.53   -
164. Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23.57   -
165. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 23.58   -
166. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 23.60   -
167. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 23.69   -
168. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 23.73   -
169. Reardon, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 23.78   -
170. Davis, Devon   Thomas College 23.86   -
171. Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.87   -
172. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.87   -
173. Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 23.88   -
174. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 23.89   -
175. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 23.90   -
176. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94   -
177. Clements, Cody JR-3 Yale 23.97   -
178. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 24.01   -
179. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.07   -
180. Kidd Phillips, Michael FR-1 Williams 24.07   -
181. Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 24.08   -
182. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.12   -
183. Siegel, Arlo JR-3 Connecticut College 24.12   -
184. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.27   -
185. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.29   -
186. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.46   -
187. Trickey, Luke SO-2 Wentworth 24.60   -
188. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.60   -
189. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 24.75   -
190. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.76   -
191. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.04   -
192. Binkowitz, Chris   Unattached 25.05   -
193. Cugno, Massimo SO-2 Lasell 25.16   -
194. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 25.17   -
195. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 25.72   -
196. Panaggio, Dylan   Unattached 25.79   -
197. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.42   -
198. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 29.71   -
  Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. FS   -
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.76  
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 21.16  
3. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23
4. Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.35
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jamieson, Daniel   Unattached 21.22  
2. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 21.24  
3. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.34
4. Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.34  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Kyle   Unattached 21.29  
2. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 21.31  
3. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 21.97  
4. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.62
2. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.87
3. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.04
4. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.07  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76
2. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.01
3. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79
2. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84
3. Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92
4. Cadden, Aaron   Unattached 22.03  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 21.20  
2. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.82  
3. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.87
4. Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.14
5. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.72
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.77
2. Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.96
3. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.00
4. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.23
5. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.29
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78
2. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.84
3. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 22.15
4. Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 22.41
5. Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 22.41
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93
2. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.56  
3. Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61  
4. Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 22.79  
5. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 23.33  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 22.30  
2. Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 22.34
3. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 22.49  
4. Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.76  
5. Purcell-Francis, Antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 23.29  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.09
2. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.39
3. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.44
4. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.96  
5. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03  
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95
2. Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.24
3. Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.50
4. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.52
5. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.90  
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99
2. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.22
3. Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.45  
4. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.65  
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.96  
2. Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27
3. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.47
4. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.51  
5. McNeil, Darryl JR-3 New Haven 23.30  
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 22.13  
2. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.25  
3. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.66
4. White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.86
5. Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 23.31  
200 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.31  
2. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.69
3. Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.86  
4. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.13  
200 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.19
2. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 22.41
3. Aerts, Masaki FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41
4. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.59  
5. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.12  
200 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.25
2. Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.62  
3. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.10  
4. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.34  
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF  
200 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.48
2. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.66
3. Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 22.79  
4. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.82
5. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28
2. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.50
3. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59  
4. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 23.01  
5. smith, alex   NAPS 23.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.25
2. Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 22.47
3. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.76  
4. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.76
5. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.00  
200 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.53
3. Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.58  
4. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 22.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.89  
2. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.17  
3. Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 23.23  
4. Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 23.33  
200 Meters Finals Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 22.18
2. Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.77  
3. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.92
4. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 23.20  
5. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 23.60  
200 Meters Finals Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74
2. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.86  
3. Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 23.00  
4. Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.06  
5. Cogdell, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 23.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.65
2. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.72  
3. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.84
4. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 22.98  
5. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.67  
2. Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 22.99  
3. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.14  
4. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.87  
5. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.07  
200 Meters Finals Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franco, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.78  
2. Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13  
3. Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.16  
4. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.27  
5. Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23.57  
200 Meters Finals Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.81  
2. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.01  
3. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 23.03  
4. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 23.09  
5. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.31  
200 Meters Finals Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.87  
2. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 22.95  
3. Chant, Thomas   Unattached 23.14  
4. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.21  
5. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94  
200 Meters Finals Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78
2. Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 23.04  
3. Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.17  
4. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 23.44  
5. Binkowitz, Chris   Unattached 25.05  
200 Meters Finals Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.86  
2. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.14  
3. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18  
4. Gil-Martinez, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38  
5. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 23.90  
200 Meters Finals Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.01  
2. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06  
3. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.09  
4. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.48  
5. Clements, Cody JR-3 Yale 23.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 22.95  
2. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.01  
3. Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 23.37  
4. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 23.58  
5. Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 25.17  
200 Meters Finals Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 23.37  
2. Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 23.88  
3. Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 23.89  
4. Kidd Phillips, Michael FR-1 Williams 24.07  
5. Siegel, Arlo JR-3 Connecticut College 24.12  
200 Meters Finals Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.03  
2. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 23.69  
3. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.27  
4. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.46  
  Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. FS  
200 Meters Finals Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 22.78
2. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.51  
3. Reardon, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 23.78  
4. Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.87  
5. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.12  
200 Meters Finals Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.42  
2. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 23.49  
3. Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 24.01  
4. Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 24.08  
5. Trickey, Luke SO-2 Wentworth 24.60  
200 Meters Finals Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 23.44  
2. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.45  
3. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 23.73  
4. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.04  
5. Panaggio, Dylan   Unattached 25.79  
200 Meters Finals Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.95  
2. Davis, Devon   Thomas College 23.86  
3. Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.29  
4. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.60  
5. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 24.75  
200 Meters Finals Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sneh, Jero JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.53  
2. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.76  
3. Cugno, Massimo SO-2 Lasell 25.16  
4. Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 25.72  
5. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.42  
6. McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 29.71  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.52   -
2. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 46.58   -
3. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.76   -
4. Osei, Philip   Unattached 46.98   -
5. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 47.10   -
6. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.13   -
7. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.13   -
8. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 47.54   -
9. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 47.56   -
10. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68 -
11. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70 -
12. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81 -
13. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.81 -
14. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05 -
15. Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12 -
16. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.22 -
17. Rose, Christopher   Unattached 48.34   -
18. Petit-Homme, Mica   Unattached 48.36   -
19. Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46 -
20. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48 -
21. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 48.55 -
22. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 48.58   -
23. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.61 -
24. Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63 -
25. D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64 -
26. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66 -
27. Cajuste, Karl   Unattached 48.66   -
28. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 48.66   -
29. Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.66 -
30. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73 -
31. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78 -
32. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.78 -
33. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.80 -
34. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80 -
35. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86 -
36. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.86 -
37. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87 -
38. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95 -
39. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00 -
40. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 49.04 -
41. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05 -
42. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13 -
43. Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14 -
44. guerrier, jimm   Gbtc 49.14   -
45. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16 -
46. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.16 -
47. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18 -
48. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20 -
49. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 49.25   -
50. Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26 -
51. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.28 -
52. Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 -
53. Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 49.35   -
54. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38 -
55. Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39 -
56. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.41 -
57. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.42 -
58. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.47   -
59. Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 49.52 -
60. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.63 -
61. Pelletier, Charles   Sherbrooke 49.68   -
62. Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71 -
63. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 49.71 -
64. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.73   -
65. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76 -
66. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 49.79   -
67. Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.79 -
68. Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83 -
69. Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87 -
70. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.89 -
71. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 49.90 -
72. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92 -
73. Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.99 -
74. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99 -
75. Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 50.04 -
76. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08 -
77. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 50.15 -
78. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 50.15   -
79. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.18   -
80. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 50.18   -
81. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21 -
82. St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.21   -
83. Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 50.22   -
84. Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 50.26   -
85. Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28   -
86. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 50.29 -
87. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.32 -
88. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 50.37   -
89. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39 -
90. Johnston, David   Unattached 50.41   -
90. Duchesne, Flix   CAUL 50.41   -
92. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42 -
93. Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44 -
94. Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.50   -
95. Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.52   -
96. Marshall, Dysron SO-2 Williams 50.52 -
97. Jimerson, Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 50.56   -
98. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57   -
99. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 50.64 -
100. Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.64 -
101. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66   -
102. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 50.66   -
103. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 50.70   -
104. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.70   -
105. Newton, Jacob JR-3 Holy Cross 50.76   -
106. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.80   -
107. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 50.82 -
108. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.87   -
109. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87 -
110. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.88   -
111. Bassous, Daniel   Boston-North 50.89   -
112. Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94   -
113. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 50.94   -
114. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 50.95   -
115. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.01   -
116. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.06   -
117. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 51.06   -
118. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 51.16   -
119. Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17 -
120. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.24   -
121. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 51.27   -
122. Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.28 -
123. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.28   -
124. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 51.29   -
125. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 51.42   -
126. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 51.46   -
127. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 51.52   -
128. Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.54   -
129. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.63   -
130. Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 51.67   -
131. Hansen, Richard   NAPS 51.69   -
132. Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.70   -
133. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 51.70   -
134. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 51.72   -
135. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 51.76   -
136. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.77   -
137. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 51.84   -
138. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 51.86   -
139. Grandy, Zach SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.86   -
140. Graves, Ethan FR-1 Brockport St. 51.87   -
141. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 51.99   -
142. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 52.01   -
143. Hanson, Lukas JR-3 Northeastern 52.03   -
144. Cordeau, Ralph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.06   -
145. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 52.10   -
146. Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 52.16   -
147. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.21   -
148. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 52.24   -
149. Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 52.25   -
150. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.26   -
151. Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ 52.27   -
152. Thesier, Zachery SO-2 RIT 52.29   -
153. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.30   -
153. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 52.30   -
155. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.32   -
156. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 52.38   -
157. Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 52.46   -
158. Zenzerovich, Eric JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.46   -
158. Steele, Everton SO-2 Ithaca 52.46   -
160. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.51   -
161. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 52.53   -
162. Mena, Samuel FR-1 American Int'l 52.54   -
163. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 52.59   -
164. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 52.69   -
165. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 52.72   -
166. Robertson, Nate JR-3 Alfred State 52.73   -
167. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 52.80   -
168. Webb, Marcris FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.85   -
169. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 52.92   -
170. Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 53.06   -
171. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.35   -
172. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 53.50   -
173. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 53.85   -
174. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 53.89   -
175. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 54.04   -
176. Schofield, Shaynen   Thomas College 54.17   -
177. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.46   -
178. Mcllhenny, Ethan   Boston University Track Club 54.59   -
179. Fukaya, Yuta   Unattached 55.08   -
180. Niwa, Kaito   Boston University Track Club 55.73   -
181. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 56.46   -
182. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.19   -
  Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF   -
  Hilout, Youssef   Saint-Laurent Select DNF   -
  Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 46.58  
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.76  
3. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.13  
4. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.13  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osei, Philip   Unattached 46.98  
2. Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 47.10  
3. Morton, Cristian   Unattached 47.54  
4. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 47.56  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.52  
2. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68
3. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.81
4. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.22
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05
2. Rose, Christopher   Unattached 48.34  
3. Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63
4. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.86
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70
2. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81
3. guerrier, jimm   Gbtc 49.14  
4. LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.16
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48
2. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 48.55
3. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.80
4. Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12
2. Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.66
3. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.78
4. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86
5. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkinson, Jovanni   Northport RC 48.66  
2. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78
3. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87
4. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.28
  Hilout, Youssef   Saint-Laurent Select DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica   Unattached 48.36  
2. Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46
3. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.61
4. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20
5. Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 48.58  
2. Cajuste, Karl   Unattached 48.66  
3. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80
4. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 50.15
5. Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.64
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87
2. Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 50.04
3. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 50.15  
4. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.18  
5. Johnston, David   Unattached 50.41  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14
2. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 49.25  
3. Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.47  
4. Pelletier, Charles   Sherbrooke 49.68  
5. Jimerson, Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 50.56  
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66
2. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73
3. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95
4. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13
5. Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 50.95  
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 49.35  
2. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 49.71
3. Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83
4. Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.89
5. Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.99
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05
2. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 50.18  
3. Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28  
4. Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 50.37  
5. Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.06  
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.73  
2. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99
3. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21
4. Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.50  
5. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57  
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64
2. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 49.04
3. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38
4. Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.28
5. Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 49.52
2. Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 49.79  
3. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 50.94  
4. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 51.99  
  Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26
2. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.63
3. St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.21  
4. Duchesne, Flix   CAUL 50.41  
5. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42
400 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.42
2. Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 50.26  
3. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 50.29
4. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.87  
5. Hansen, Richard   NAPS 51.69  
400 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18
2. Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.79
3. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.88  
4. Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 51.86  
400 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71
2. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92
3. Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44
4. Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 50.64
5. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.01  
400 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.52  
2. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 50.66  
3. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.70  
4. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 51.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.41
2. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.32
3. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87
4. Bassous, Daniel   Boston-North 50.89  
5. Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17
400 Meters Finals Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 50.22  
2. Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 51.72  
3. Cordeau, Ralph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.06  
4. Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.32  
5. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 52.53  
400 Meters Finals Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 50.82
2. Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 51.06  
3. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 51.27  
4. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 51.42  
5. Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 51.67  
400 Meters Finals Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graves, Ethan FR-1 Brockport St. 51.87  
2. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 52.10  
3. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.21  
4. Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 52.25  
5. Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 52.30  
6. Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 52.46  
400 Meters Finals Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08
2. Marshall, Dysron SO-2 Williams 50.52
3. Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66  
4. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 50.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39
2. Newton, Jacob JR-3 Holy Cross 50.76  
3. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.80  
4. Grandy, Zach SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.86  
5. Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 53.06  
400 Meters Finals Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94  
2. Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 51.16  
3. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.63  
4. Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ 52.27  
5. Thesier, Zachery SO-2 RIT 52.29  
400 Meters Finals Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 51.46  
2. Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 52.16  
3. Mena, Samuel FR-1 American Int'l 52.54  
4. Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 52.69  
400 Meters Finals Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76
2. Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 49.90
3. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 51.29  
4. Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 52.01  
400 Meters Finals Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 51.52  
2. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 52.24  
3. Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.30  
4. Zenzerovich, Eric JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.46  
5. Webb, Marcris FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.85  
400 Meters Finals Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.77  
2. Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 51.84  
3. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.26  
4. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 53.89  
  Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.54  
2. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 51.76  
3. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 52.59  
4. Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 52.80  
5. Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 54.04  
400 Meters Finals Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.24  
2. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.28  
3. Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 52.92  
4. Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 53.50  
5. Fukaya, Yuta   Unattached 55.08  
400 Meters Finals Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39
2. Hanson, Lukas JR-3 Northeastern 52.03  
3. Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.51  
4. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.35  
5. Mcllhenny, Ethan   Boston University Track Club 54.59  
400 Meters Finals Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steele, Everton SO-2 Ithaca 52.46  
2. Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 52.72  
3. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 53.85  
4. Niwa, Kaito   Boston University Track Club 55.73  
5. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 56.46  
400 Meters Finals Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 52.38  
2. Robertson, Nate JR-3 Alfred State 52.73  
3. Schofield, Shaynen   Thomas College 54.17  
4. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.46  
5. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrison, Christian   BAA 1:02.19   -
2. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:02.56 -
3. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.31 -
4. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.53 -
5. Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.54 -
6. Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:04.60 -
7. ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.70   -
8. Aranda, Jonas SR-4 Harvard 1:05.13 -
9. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:05.26   -
10. Ross, Tyrone   ETG 1:05.42   -
11. Grudzwick, Richard   Unattached 1:05.45   -
12. Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 1:05.53 -
13. Nichols, Colt FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.58 -
14. Mihm, Jackson SO-2 Tufts 1:05.70 -
15. Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 1:05.71 -
16. Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.80   -
17. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.85   -
18. Yaeger, Luke   McMaster 1:05.94   -
19. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.01   -
20. Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.42   -
21. Boucher, Oliver JR-3 Boston College 1:06.46   -
22. Peterson, Andrew SR-4 Connecticut College 1:06.86   -
23. Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 1:07.23   -
24. DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 1:07.26   -
25. Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:07.36   -
26. Burnett-Small, Fergal FR-1 Yale 1:07.39   -
27. Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 1:07.39 -
28. McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 1:07.45   -
29. Baum, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:07.84   -
30. Rousseau, Conrad SR-4 Boston U. 1:08.17   -
31. Malloy, Paul SR-4 Middlebury 1:08.17   -
32. Doty, James SR-4 WPI 1:08.20   -
33. Chapman, Jackson FR-1 Yale 1:08.45   -
34. Hindle, Josh JR-3 Marist 1:08.58   -
35. Ascher, Jonathan SO-2 Yale 1:08.65   -
36. Garcia, Steven FR-1 Vermont 1:08.84   -
37. Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 1:08.84   -
38. Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 1:09.04   -
39. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 1:09.11   -
40. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.15   -
41. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 1:11.05   -
42. Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates 1:12.10   -
43. Umana, Alexis FR-1 Wentworth 1:12.23   -
44. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:12.79   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Christian   BAA 1:02.19  
2. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:02.56
3. Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:04.60
4. Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 1:05.53
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Tyrone   ETG 1:05.42  
2. Grudzwick, Richard   Unattached 1:05.45  
3. Nichols, Colt FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.58
4. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.85  
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.54
2. Mihm, Jackson SO-2 Tufts 1:05.70
3. Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 1:05.71
4. Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 1:07.23  
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.31
2. Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.53
3. ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.70  
4. Yaeger, Luke   McMaster 1:05.94  
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aranda, Jonas SR-4 Harvard 1:05.13
2. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:05.26  
3. Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.80  
4. DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 1:07.26  
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.01  
2. Boucher, Oliver JR-3 Boston College 1:06.46  
3. Peterson, Andrew SR-4 Connecticut College 1:06.86  
4. Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:07.36  
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.42  
2. Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 1:07.39
3. Baum, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:07.84  
4. Rousseau, Conrad SR-4 Boston U. 1:08.17  
5. Doty, James SR-4 WPI 1:08.20  
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 1:07.45  
2. Hindle, Josh JR-3 Marist 1:08.58  
3. Garcia, Steven FR-1 Vermont 1:08.84  
4. Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 1:09.04  
5. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 1:09.11  
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnett-Small, Fergal FR-1 Yale 1:07.39  
2. Malloy, Paul SR-4 Middlebury 1:08.17  
3. Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 1:08.84  
4. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.15  
5. Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates 1:12.10  
500 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Jackson FR-1 Yale 1:08.45  
2. Ascher, Jonathan SO-2 Yale 1:08.65  
3. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 1:11.05  
4. Umana, Alexis FR-1 Wentworth 1:12.23  
5. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:12.79  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellison, Sam   BAA 1:46.49   -
2. Dinkins, Russell   Unattached 1:46.99   -
3. Piazza, Drew   USA 1:47.86   -
4. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 1:47.98   -
5. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:48.60 -
6. Hanamura, Takuto   Kwansei Gakuin University 1:49.31   -
7. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:49.41 -
8. Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:50.47 -
9. Claflin, Connor   Unattached 1:50.47   -
10. Looney, Billy   BAA 1:50.65   -
11. Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 1:50.81   -
12. Langstaff, Josiah JR-3 Columbia 1:50.85 -
13. Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.87 -
14. Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 1:50.87 -
15. Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91 -
16. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:51.00 -
17. Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 1:51.45 -
18. Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 1:51.56 -
19. Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.71 -
20. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.92 -
21. Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 1:52.11 -
22. Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:52.33 -
23. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.49 -
24. Dixon, Harvey   Unattached 1:52.59   -
25. Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:52.87 -
26. McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.88   -
27. Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98 -
28. Khelaf, Mohand Zine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.03   -
29. Didier, Benoit   CAUL 1:53.06   -
30. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 1:53.29   -
31. Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.31   -
32. Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.53 -
33. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 1:53.55   -
34. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:53.67 -
35. Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance 1:53.73   -
36. El Andaloussi, Najib   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.96   -
37. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:53.98   -
38. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:54.05 -
39. Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:54.11 -
40. Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:54.30 -
41. D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:54.32 -
42. Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.41 -
43. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.46 -
44. Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:54.50 -
45. Schweizer, Jason SO-2 Rutgers 1:54.53   -
46. Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.54 -
47. Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:54.54 -
48. Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 1:54.58 -
49. Thrien , Flix   CALO 1:54.59   -
50. Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:54.65 -
51. Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:54.69 -
52. Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.75 -
53. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.78 -
54. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:54.85   -
55. Zaleck, Ed JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.92   -
56. O'Leary, Michael JR-3 Providence 1:54.96 -
57. Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.01 -
58. Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:55.02   -
59. Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.12   -
60. Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 1:55.15 -
61. Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.17 -
62. McKie, Cameron JR-3 Brown 1:55.21   -
63. Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.22 -
64. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:55.26 -
65. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.30   -
66. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:55.32 -
67. Silverman, Jacob JR-3 Amherst 1:55.40 -
68. Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:55.42 -
69. Napoli, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.45 -
70. Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:55.49   -
71. Tanner, Simpson JR-3 Dartmouth 1:55.52   -
72. Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 1:55.65   -
73. Davies, Ben FR-1 Boston College 1:55.68   -
74. Lewis, Aiden FR-1 Tufts 1:55.69 -
75. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:55.81   -
76. Cowen, Alex SR-4 Williams 1:55.84 -
77. Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.88 -
78. Tadano, Sawyer FR-1 Middlebury 1:55.89 -
79. Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:55.93   -
80. Keller, Brian FR-1 Northeastern 1:55.95   -
81. Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:55.97   -
82. El Harrar, Amine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:55.99   -
83. Jendzejec, Ryan FR-1 Providence 1:56.03   -
84. Kerin, Jack SO-2 Dartmouth 1:56.04   -
85. Barnes, Eric FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.20   -
86. Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 1:56.21 -
86. Exner, Matthew   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.21   -
88. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:56.27 -
89. El Habib Bachir, Ahmed   Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.28   -
90. Warchol, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:56.34   -
91. O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. 1:56.37   -
92. Payette, William   Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.38   -
93. Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:56.40 -
94. Ercolini, Joshua SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:56.44   -
95. Swift, Kohl SO-2 Yale 1:56.44   -
96. Cassidy, Arthur JR-3 Colby 1:56.47 -
97. Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:56.48 -
98. Mytopher, Brayden   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.50   -
99. Prus, Jonathan FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.50   -
100. Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.50   -
101. Langual, Adonys JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:56.54   -
102. Monahan, Cullen SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:56.55   -
103. Cammillieri, Brian FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.63   -
104. Morrison, Steven SR-4 Marist 1:56.73   -
105. Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:56.82   -
106. Odei-Ntiri, Shawn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:56.83   -
107. Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:56.85   -
108. Sandvold, Cole FR-1 Princeton 1:56.86   -
109. Rowe, Anthony   Unattached 1:56.95   -
110. Carey, Andrew   Battle Road TC 1:57.01   -
111. Bellante, Ethan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.02   -
112. Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.04 -
113. Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.07   -
114. O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2 WPI 1:57.08 -
115. Ruffing, Ben FR-1 Boston College 1:57.10   -
116. DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.14 -
117. Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:57.17 -
118. Welch, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 1:57.25 -
119. Arredondo, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:57.27   -
120. Sartini, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 1:57.33   -
121. Shaw, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 1:57.33   -
122. Butko, Chris   Unattached 1:57.40   -
123. Flores, Carlos FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.41   -
124. Martin, Benjamin   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:57.42   -
125. Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 1:57.44   -
126. Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 1:57.45   -
127. Duran, James   NAPS 1:57.50   -
128. Velez, Estevan SO-2 Amherst 1:57.56 -
129. Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:57.57 -
130. DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:57.58 -
131. Kitchen, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 1:57.62   -
132. Carr-Locke, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 1:57.68 -
133. Ropes, Zachary SO-2 Marist 1:57.70   -
134. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.78 -
135. Crough, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut College 1:57.98 -
136. Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 1:58.07 -
137. Wax, Ian JR-3 Bates 1:58.11 -
138. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:58.17   -
139. McEniry, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 1:58.28 -
140. Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.28 -
141. Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.38 -
142. Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:58.40 -
143. Senius, Tanner JR-3 Marist 1:58.41   -
144. Kotecha, Zabih JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:58.43   -
145. Santos, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:58.44   -
146. Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 1:58.53   -
147. Stegman, Troy SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:58.56   -
148. Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.66 -
149. Ennis, Jackson SO-2 Williams 1:58.76   -
150. Flight, Salvatore JR-3 Providence 1:58.79   -
151. Whittaker, Alex FR-1 Yale 1:58.86   -
152. Cronin, Byrne SR-4 Fordham 1:58.90   -
153. Davies, Stefen SR-4 Brockport St. 1:58.94   -
154. Lucas, Richard   Heartbreakers 1:59.02   -
155. Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:59.05   -
156. Godin, Tyler FR-1 Brockport St. 1:59.08   -
157. Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:59.09   -
158. Groos, Dylan JR-3 Brown 1:59.12   -
159. Larochelle, Alex   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:59.15   -
160. Malague, Jack JR-3 Amherst 1:59.21   -
161. Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:59.23   -
162. Gleba, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:59.29   -
163. Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 1:59.35   -
164. Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:59.39   -
165. Kebede, Ermias JR-3 Amherst 1:59.41   -
166. Barnatchez, Keith SR-4 Colby 1:59.43   -
167. Elkind, Peter SR-4 Middlebury 1:59.55   -
168. Pai, Alex FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.63   -
169. Duffey, Patrick SO-2 Northeastern 1:59.70   -
170. Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 1:59.70   -
171. Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 1:59.77   -
172. Clifford, Kevin JR-3 Oswego State 1:59.93   -
173. Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 1:59.94   -
174. Whitehead, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:00.02   -
175. Edelman , Sean   The Heartbreakers 2:00.09   -
176. Huber, Michael SO-2 Boston U. 2:00.13   -
177. Naim, Yossef FR-1 WPI 2:00.21   -
178. Whitney, Andrew FR-1 Marist 2:00.31   -
179. Biwott, Felix FR-1 Williams 2:00.32   -
180. Raghubar, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:00.51   -
181. Kipkoech, Ronald SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.53   -
182. Cooper, Aaron   NAPS 2:00.54   -
183. John, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:00.71   -
184. Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:00.74 -
185. Needleman, Erez SO-2 Brandeis 2:00.75   -
186. Skalski, Jared SO-2 Rutgers 2:00.87   -
187. Lamirande, Flix-Antoine   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:00.94   -
188. Rivard, Frederik   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:00.94   -
189. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.98   -
190. O'Connell, Will FR-1 Marist 2:01.13   -
191. Cappuccitti, Mark SO-2 Marist 2:01.26   -
192. Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 2:01.36   -
193. Culhane, Jack FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.99   -
194. King, Atticus SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:02.05   -
195. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 2:02.07   -
196. Fox, James   Heartbreakers 2:02.37   -
197. Somera, Sam JR-3 Syracuse 2:02.43   -
198. Soliman, Yahya FR-1 Boston College 2:02.44   -
199. Rua, Antonio FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:02.58   -
200. Barker, Christopher FR-1 Bates 2:02.61   -
201. Elmour, James FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:03.03   -
202. Sullivan, Ryan   Unattached 2:03.40   -
203. LoParco, Nathan   Unattached 2:03.51   -
204. Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:03.57   -
205. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.60   -
206. Ellougani, Sami SR-4 Marist 2:03.71   -
207. Horan, Arthur FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.08   -
208. Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 2:04.31   -
209. Retalic, Brendan   Unattached 2:04.37   -
210. Olivo, Amauris SR-4 Cortland St. 2:04.52   -
211. Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 Oswego State 2:04.52   -
212. Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 2:04.56   -
213. Alexander, Christopher   Unattached 2:04.63   -
214. Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 2:04.70   -
215. Benboudjema, Maklouph   Unattached 2:04.93   -
216. Schultz, Will SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.99   -
217. Mytopher, Adam   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:05.74   -
218. Charles, Terry   Zenith Velocity AC 2:05.99   -
219. Sfeir, Marc   Corsaire-Chaparal 2:06.00   -
220. Horan, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:06.62   -
221. Schuchat, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.68   -
222. Duffey, Ian FR-1 Northeastern 2:06.96   -
223. Norton, Grant JR-3 Siena 2:07.08   -
224. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity AC 2:07.69   -
225. Garnes, Allen FR-1 Providence 2:09.02   -
226. Waltz , Seth   The Heartbreakers 2:09.43   -
227. Neri, Jackson SO-2 Northeastern 2:09.66   -
228. Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 2:10.36   -
229. Stohr, Anthony   Unattached 2:11.40   -
230. Pollutro, Jason   GBTC 2:23.39   -
  Harrison, Christian   BAA DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellison, Sam   BAA 1:46.49  
2. Dinkins, Russell   Unattached 1:46.99  
3. Piazza, Drew   USA 1:47.86  
4. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 1:47.98  
5. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:48.60
6. Hanamura, Takuto   Kwansei Gakuin University 1:49.31  
7. Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:50.47
8. Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 1:51.45
  Harrison, Christian   BAA DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:49.41
2. Claflin, Connor   Unattached 1:50.47  
3. Looney, Billy   BAA 1:50.65  
4. Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 1:50.81  
5. Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.87
6. Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91
7. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:51.00
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Langstaff, Josiah JR-3 Columbia 1:50.85
2. Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 1:51.56
3. Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.71
4. Khelaf, Mohand Zine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.03  
5. Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:59.23  
6. Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 2:04.31  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.49
2. Dixon, Harvey   Unattached 1:52.59  
3. Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.31  
4. El Andaloussi, Najib   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.96  
5. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:53.98  
6. Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:54.65
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.92
2. Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:52.33
3. Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98
4. Didier, Benoit   CAUL 1:53.06  
5. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 1:53.29  
6. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:53.67
7. Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance 1:53.73  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 1:50.87
2. Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:52.87
3. McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.88  
4. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 1:53.55  
5. El Harrar, Amine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:55.99  
6. Payette, William   Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.38  
7. Monahan, Cullen SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:56.55  
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.46
2. Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.75
3. Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.22
4. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:56.27
5. Cammillieri, Brian FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.63  
6. Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:57.17
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:54.05
2. Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.41
3. Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.54
4. Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:54.69
5. O'Leary, Michael JR-3 Providence 1:54.96
6. Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 1:55.65  
7. Groos, Dylan JR-3 Brown 1:59.12  
8. Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:59.39  
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:54.30
2. D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:54.32
3. Thrien , Flix   CALO 1:54.59  
4. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.78
5. Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:55.93  
6. Sandvold, Cole FR-1 Princeton 1:56.86  
7. Butko, Chris   Unattached 1:57.40  
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 1:52.11
2. Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.53
3. Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:54.11
4. Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:54.50
5. Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 1:54.58
6. Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:55.02  
7. Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.17
8. Prus, Jonathan FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.50  
9. Soliman, Yahya FR-1 Boston College 2:02.44  
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM