February 3, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arop, Marco FR-1 Miss State 1:47.62 10
2. Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:47.74 8
3. McAsay, Joe   Hoka NYNY TC 1:47.77 6
4. Geisting, Chris   Hoka NYNY TC 1:48.06 5
5. Harrison, Christian   Boston Athletic Associati 1:48.21 4
6. Devroe, Dejon JR-3 Miss State 1:48.31 3
7. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:48.76 2
8. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:48.91 1
9. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.57 -
10. Nixon, Daniel SO-2 Miss State 1:49.78 -
11. Marco, Christopher SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.07 -
12. Looney, Billy   Boston Athletic Associati 1:50.61 -
13. Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:50.62 -
14. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:50.78 -
15. Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 1:51.13 -
16. Small, Kenya FR-1 Miss State 1:51.17 -
17. Padhal, Ruach FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.46 -
18. Reck, Connor   Boston Athletic Associati 1:51.94 -
19. Davis, Stanley SR-4 Hampton 1:52.18 -
20. Donnelly, Jordan   The Heatbreakers 1:52.32 -
21. Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:52.93 -
22. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:53.08 -
23. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:53.47 -
24. Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 1:53.51 -
25. Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 -
26. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.93 -
27. Phelps, Aaron SR-4 Miss State 1:54.24 -
28. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:54.75 -
29. Goosby, Shane SO-2 Cornell 1:55.19 -
30. Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.24 -
31. Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.28 -
32. Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.36 -
33. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:55.69 -
34. Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:55.99 -
35. Moran, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:56.31 -
36. Phillips, Brandon JR-3 Cornell 1:56.42 -
37. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:56.53 -
38. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:56.59 -
39. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:56.79 -
40. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 1:57.74 -
41. Frering, David SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.33 -
42. Manuel, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.99 -
43. Barnicle, Chris   Unattached 2:01.92 -
44. Xiao, Eric   The Heatbreakers 2:04.86 -
  Ellison, Sam   Boston Athletic Associati DNF -
  Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arop, Marco FR-1 Miss State 1:47.62 10
2. Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:47.74 8
3. McAsay, Joe   Hoka NYNY TC 1:47.77 6
4. Geisting, Chris   Hoka NYNY TC 1:48.06 5
5. Harrison, Christian   Boston Athletic Associati 1:48.21 4
6. Devroe, Dejon JR-3 Miss State 1:48.31 3
7. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:48.76 2
8. Marco, Christopher SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.07 -
  Ellison, Sam   Boston Athletic Associati DNF -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.57 -
2. Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:50.62 -
3. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:50.78 -
4. Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 1:51.13 -
5. Padhal, Ruach FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.46 -
6. Davis, Stanley SR-4 Hampton 1:52.18 -
  Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown DNF -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:48.91 1
2. Nixon, Daniel SO-2 Miss State 1:49.78 -
3. Looney, Billy   Boston Athletic Associati 1:50.61 -
4. Reck, Connor   Boston Athletic Associati 1:51.94 -
5. Donnelly, Jordan   The Heatbreakers 1:52.32 -
6. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:53.08 -
7. Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 1:53.51 -
8. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.93 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Small, Kenya FR-1 Miss State 1:51.17 -
2. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:53.47 -
3. Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 -
4. Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 1:55.28 -
5. Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.36 -
6. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:55.69 -
7. Phillips, Brandon JR-3 Cornell 1:56.42 -
8. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:56.79 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:52.93 -
2. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:54.75 -
3. Goosby, Shane SO-2 Cornell 1:55.19 -
4. Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.24 -
5. Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:55.99 -
6. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:56.53 -
7. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 1:56.59 -
8. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 1:57.74 -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phelps, Aaron SR-4 Miss State 1:54.24 -
2. Moran, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:56.31 -
3. Frering, David SR-4 Bucknell 1:58.33 -
4. Manuel, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.99 -
5. Barnicle, Chris   Unattached 2:01.92 -
6. Xiao, Eric   The Heatbreakers 2:04.86 -