February 2-3, 2018
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:09.40
2. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 10:11.96
3. Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC 10:16.86
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 10:18.71
5. Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 10:19.08
6. Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:22.07
7. Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 10:24.98
8. Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 10:31.41
9. Opachinski, Lauren   Greater Boston Track Club 10:34.88
10. Meek, Catherine   UQAM 10:35.74
11. Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 10:36.64
12. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:39.45
13. Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 10:42.56
14. Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:46.93
15. Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 10:47.98
16. Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 10:52.13
17. Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:52.46
18. Vacoret, Mathilde   UQAM 10:57.70
19. Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 11:09.55
20. Minor, Christine JR-3 Brandeis 11:19.03
21. Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 11:21.50
22. Harrigian, Fiona SO-2 Wellesley 11:22.04
23. Longacre, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 11:55.31
24. Price, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 12:05.61
25. Vohl, Caroline   UQAM 12:46.33
26. Murray, Aliah FR-1 Connecticut College 13:11.00
27. Feragne, Megan SO-2 Connecticut College 13:42.66
  Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers DNF
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:09.40
2. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 10:11.96
3. Smith, Sydney   Battle Road TC 10:16.86
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 10:18.71
5. Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 10:19.08
6. Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:22.07
7. Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 10:24.98
8. Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 10:31.41
9. Opachinski, Lauren   Greater Boston Track Club 10:34.88
10. Meek, Catherine   UQAM 10:35.74
11. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:39.45
12. Ross, Johanna FR-1 Tufts 10:42.56
13. Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 10:47.98
  Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers DNF
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Erica FR-1 Williams 10:36.64
2. Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:46.93
3. Jaschke, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 10:52.13
4. Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:52.46
5. Vacoret, Mathilde   UQAM 10:57.70
6. Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 11:09.55
7. Minor, Christine JR-3 Brandeis 11:19.03
8. Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 11:21.50
9. Harrigian, Fiona SO-2 Wellesley 11:22.04
10. Longacre, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 11:55.31
11. Price, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 12:05.61
12. Vohl, Caroline   UQAM 12:46.33
13. Murray, Aliah FR-1 Connecticut College 13:11.00
14. Feragne, Megan SO-2 Connecticut College 13:42.66