1/26 - January 27, 2018
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.03 -
2. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.17 -
3. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.17 -
4. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.22   -
5. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 7.31   -
6. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.38   -
7. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 7.40   -
8. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.40   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.22  
2. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.38  
3. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 7.40  
4. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.40  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.03
2. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.17
3. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.17
4. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 7.31  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.09
2. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 7.24  
3. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.28  
4. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.71  
5. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.33  
6. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.43  
7. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 7.47  
7. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.47  
9. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.49  
10. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 7.51  
11. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 7.51  
12. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.52  
13. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 7.52  
14. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.53  
15. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.56  
16. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.63  
17. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 7.74  
18. Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 7.79  
19. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.80  
20. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 7.87  
21. McGadney, Kyle FR-1 Colby 8.10  
22. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 8.43  
23. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.49  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.09
2. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.43  
3. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 7.51  
4. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 7.52  
5. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.56  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 7.24  
2. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.33  
3. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.47  
4. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.49  
5. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 7.51  
6. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 7.87  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 7.71  
2. Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 7.79  
3. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 7.80  
4. McGadney, Kyle FR-1 Colby 8.10  
5. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 8.43  
6. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.49  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 7.28  
2. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 7.47  
3. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.52  
4. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.53  
5. Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.63  
6. Sessions, Samuel FR-1 Colby 7.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.69 -
2. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.93 -
3. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.95 -
4. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.97 -
5. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.98 -
6. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 23.17 -
7. Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 23.35   -
8. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.35   -
9. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 23.56   -
10. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 23.61   -
11. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.72   -
12. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.81   -
13. Boua, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 23.81   -
14. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 23.81   -
15. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.89   -
16. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.89   -
17. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.92   -
18. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.08   -
19. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.15   -
20. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 24.33   -
21. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 24.52   -
22. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 24.57   -
23. Mackintosh, Thomas JR-3 WPI 24.61   -
24. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 24.75   -
25. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 24.84   -
26. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.86   -
27. Zargani, Ayrton FR-1 UMass Boston 25.42   -
28. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 25.63   -
29. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.75   -
30. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.97   -
31. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.29   -
32. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.47   -
33. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 26.67   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 25.63  
2. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.29  
3. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.47  
4. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 26.67  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 24.57  
2. Mackintosh, Thomas JR-3 WPI 24.61  
3. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.75  
4. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.15  
2. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 24.33  
3. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 24.52  
4. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 24.84  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.81  
2. Boua, Patrick SR-4 UMass Boston 23.81  
3. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 24.75  
4. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.86  
5. Zargani, Ayrton FR-1 UMass Boston 25.42  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.93
2. Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 23.61  
3. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.92  
4. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 23.35  
2. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 23.81  
3. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.89  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.98
2. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 23.17
3. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.35  
4. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 23.56  
5. Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.72  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.69
2. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.95
3. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.97
4. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.89  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 50.54 -
2. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 50.58 -
3. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 50.60 -
4. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 51.19 -
5. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.47 -
6. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.55 -
7. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.76   -
8. Jung, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 52.79   -
9. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 52.85   -
10. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.36   -
11. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 53.49   -
12. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.64   -
13. Mackintosh, Thomas JR-3 WPI 54.50   -
14. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 55.18   -
15. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 55.23   -
16. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 55.75   -
17. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 56.06   -
18. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.21   -
19. Zargani, Ayrton FR-1 UMass Boston 58.65   -
20. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 59.52   -
21. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 1:01.43   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackintosh, Thomas JR-3 WPI 54.50  
2. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 56.06  
3. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.21  
4. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 59.52  
5. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 1:01.43  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.47
2. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 53.49  
3. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 55.18  
4. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 55.23  
5. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 55.75  
6. Zargani, Ayrton FR-1 UMass Boston 58.65  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 51.19
2. Jung, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 52.79  
3. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 52.85  
4. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.36  
5. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.64  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 50.54
2. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 50.58
3. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 50.60
4. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.55
5. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.76  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 1:54.95 -
2. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 1:55.52 -
3. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 1:55.94 -
4. Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 1:56.51 -
5. O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2 WPI 1:57.53 -
6. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.01 -
7. Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI 1:58.07 -
8. Cassidy, Arthur JR-3 Colby 1:58.25 -
9. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:58.74 -
10. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 2:00.01   -
11. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.97   -
12. Naim, Yossef FR-1 WPI 2:02.48   -
13. Doty, James SR-4 WPI 2:02.79   -
14. Barnatchez, Keith SR-4 Colby 2:03.23   -
15. Gaetjens, Remi JR-3 WPI 2:03.25   -
16. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:03.71   -
17. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 2:04.07   -
18. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.78   -
19. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.01   -
20. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.25   -
21. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.32   -
22. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.64   -
23. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:08.01   -
24. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 2:08.57   -
25. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 2:08.71   -
26. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:08.90   -
27. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:09.14   -
28. Ford, Cameron FR-1 UMass Boston 2:09.53   -
29. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:10.40   -
30. Davis, Jack FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.88   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:08.01  
2. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 2:08.57  
3. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 2:08.71  
4. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:08.90  
5. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:09.14  
6. Davis, Jack FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.88  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaetjens, Remi JR-3 WPI 2:03.25  
2. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:03.71  
3. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:04.78  
4. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.25  
5. Ford, Cameron FR-1 UMass Boston 2:09.53  
6. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:10.40  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.97  
2. Naim, Yossef FR-1 WPI 2:02.48  
3. Doty, James SR-4 WPI 2:02.79  
4. McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 2:04.07  
5. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.01  
6. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.64  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2 WPI 1:57.53
2. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.01
3. Cassidy, Arthur JR-3 Colby 1:58.25
4. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:58.74
5. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 2:00.01  
6. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.32  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 1:54.95
2. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 1:55.52
3. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 1:55.94
4. Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 1:56.51
5. Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI 1:58.07
6. Barnatchez, Keith SR-4 Colby 2:03.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 4:25.79 -
2. Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 4:28.65   -
3. Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 4:29.09   -
4. Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 4:29.50   -
5. Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 4:39.80   -
6. Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 4:43.73   -
7. Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 4:43.78   -
8. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:50.59   -
9. Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 4:51.89   -
10. Anwar, Sha FR-1 UMass Boston 5:15.43   -
11. Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.85   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 8:53.44 -
2. Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 8:55.17   -
3. Ingegneri, Avery SO-2 WPI 8:58.44   -
4. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:09.38   -
5. McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 9:09.87   -
6. Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 9:10.78   -
7. Kahn, James FR-1 WPI 9:13.72   -
8. VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 9:15.50   -
9. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 9:17.40   -
10. Gaudette, Logan FR-1 WPI 9:18.27   -
11. Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 9:20.38   -
12. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:23.64   -
13. Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 9:25.06   -
14. Trott, Justin SR-4 WPI 9:27.55   -
15. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:29.46   -
16. Dettman, Robert SO-2 Colby 9:31.80   -
17. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:32.42   -
18. Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 9:35.41   -
19. Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Coast Guard 9:36.01   -
20. Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:47.26   -
21. Bushway, John FR-1 UMass Boston 9:48.93   -
22. Fields, Christian JR-3 Coast Guard 9:55.01   -
23. Cheruiyot, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby 10:02.52   -
24. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11:11.38   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:09.38  
2. McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 9:09.87  
3. VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 9:15.50  
4. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:29.46  
5. Dettman, Robert SO-2 Colby 9:31.80  
6. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:32.42  
7. Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Coast Guard 9:36.01  
8. Bushway, John FR-1 UMass Boston 9:48.93  
9. Fields, Christian JR-3 Coast Guard 9:55.01  
10. Cheruiyot, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby 10:02.52  
11. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11:11.38  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 8:53.44
2. Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 8:55.17  
3. Ingegneri, Avery SO-2 WPI 8:58.44  
4. Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 9:10.78  
5. Kahn, James FR-1 WPI 9:13.72  
6. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 9:17.40  
7. Gaudette, Logan FR-1 WPI 9:18.27  
8. Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 9:20.38  
9. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:23.64  
10. Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 9:25.06  
11. Trott, Justin SR-4 WPI 9:27.55  
12. Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 9:35.41  
13. Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:47.26  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 8.48 -
2. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 8.73 -
3. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 8.98 -
4. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27   -
5. Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 9.38   -
6. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 9.68   -
7. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.80   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 8.98
2. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 9.68  
3. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.80  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 8.48
2. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 8.73
3. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27  
4. Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 9.38  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coast Guard (B) Moroles, Davis, Doyle, Fierst 3:37.54  
2. Coast Guard (E) 3:40.72  
3. Coast Guard (C) Foster, Jaques, Johnson, Jung 3:40.94  
4. Wheaton (Mass.) (B) Alabre, Entwisle, Chretien-Mansur, Pederson 3:46.65  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coast Guard (A) Pawlina, Penny, Taminger, Rehfuss 3:21.29  
2. WPI (A) Staver, Kelly, Schoenhagen, Wittenberg 3:21.47  
3. Colby (A) Bailin, O'Donnell, Houston, Smith 3:29.16  
4. Wheaton (Mass.) (A) Hefler, Billings, Kelley, McCall 3:35.51  
5. Bridgewater St. (A) Lynch, Andrade, Viera, Connor 3:37.02  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DeVine, Jack SR-4 WPI 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
2. Hoghaug, Brandon SR-4 WPI 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Hull, Garth SO-2 WPI 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
6. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
7. Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) NH     -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 3.74
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.04
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2. Daly, Denis SR-4 Coast Guard 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.74
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.04
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
3. Bradley, Johann FR-1 WPI 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.74
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.04
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
4. Zingarelli, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.04m   13' 3" -
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
5. Shimkus, Nathaniel FR-1 WPI 3.86m   12' 8" -
  • 3.74
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 4.04
    XXX
6. Robbins , Johnny FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.74m   12' 3.25" -
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
  Cho, Jason SO-2 Coast Guard NH     -
  • 3.74
    XXX
  Geary, E. Spencer SO-2 Bridgewater St. NH     -
  • 3.74
    XXX
  Hilton, Michael SR-4 Colby NH     -
  • 3.86
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.40m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.30m
  • FOUL
2. Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 5.95m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.38m
3. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.26m   20' 6.5" -
  • 5.94m
  • 6.11m
  • 6.26m
  • FOUL
  • 6.07m
  • 5.70m
4. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 5.65m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.13m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.68m
  • 6.09m
5. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.15m   20' 2.25" -
  • 6.11m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.03m
  • 5.94m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.11m
6. Pawlak, Kevin JR-3 WPI 6.11m   20' 0.5" -
  • 5.81m
  • 6.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m
  • FOUL
7. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.94m
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • 5.94m
8. Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.90m   19' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.89m   19' 4" -
  • 5.77m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.82m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 5.85m   19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
11. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 5.78m   18' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
  • FOUL
12. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 5.75m   18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75m
  • FOUL
  • 4.22m
13. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
14. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.63m   18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.24m
15. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.54m   18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54m
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
16. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 5.17m   16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 6.20m   20' 4.25"
2. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 6.01m   19' 8.75"
3. Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.90m   19' 4.25"
4. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 5.85m   19' 2.5"
5. Sanyet, Cristofer JR-3 UMass Boston 5.78m   18' 11.75"
6. Hysenaj, Jony FR-1 UMass Boston 5.75m   18' 10.5"
7. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.63m   18' 5.75"
8. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.54m   18' 2.25"
9. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 5.17m   16' 11.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.49m 21' 3.5"
2. Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 6.38m 20' 11.25"
3. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.26m   20' 6.5"
4. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.15m   20' 2.25"
5. Pawlak, Kevin JR-3 WPI 6.11m   20' 0.5"
6. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.89m   19' 4"
7. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 5.73m   18' 9.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 12.24m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
2. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 12.87m   42' 2.75" -
  • 12.87m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.57m
3. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
4. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 12.53m   41' 1.5" -
  • 12.36m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.53m
  • 11.67m
  • 12.38m
5. Fleurima, Christopher SO-2 UMass Boston 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • 11.53m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.10m
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
6. Simpson, Parker FR-1 WPI 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  McGadney, Kyle FR-1 Colby FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
  • 14.09m
  • 13.56m
  • 13.47m
  • 13.64m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.29m
2. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • 13.91m
3. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
  • 12.27m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  • 13.43m
4. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.15m   43' 1.75" -
  • 12.67m
  • 12.16m
  • 13.15m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.41m
5. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 13.05m   42' 9.75" -
  • 12.16m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.74m
  • 13.04m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.72m
6. Bigler, Jason SO-2 UMass Boston 12.96m   42' 6.25" -
  • 12.54m
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • 12.44m
7. O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.87m   42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.77m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.77m
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
8. Jankowski, Matt SO-2 WPI 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.42m   40' 9" -
  • 11.79m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.37m   40' 7" -
  • 11.62m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.37m
11. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.36m
12. Wang, Patrick SR-4 WPI 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
13. Boyd, Sullivan FR-1 WPI 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • 11.76m
  • 11.84m
  • 11.21m
14. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.70m
15. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 10.98m
  • 11.13m
  • FOUL
16. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 10.70m   35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.54m   34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Winsper, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.35m   30' 8.25" -
  • 9.11m
  • 9.19m
  • 8.80m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.69m
19. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 8.44m   27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44m
  • 8.16m
  • 8.00m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.87m   42' 2.75"
2. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.42m   40' 9"
3. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.37m   40' 7"
4. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 11.19m   36' 8.5"
5. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 11.13m   36' 6.25"
6. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 10.70m   35' 1.25"
7. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.54m   34' 7"
8. Winsper, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.35m   30' 8.25"
9. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 8.44m   27' 8.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.91m 45' 7.75"
3. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.55m 44' 5.5"
4. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.15m   43' 1.75"
5. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 13.05m   42' 9.75"
6. Bigler, Jason SO-2 UMass Boston 12.96m   42' 6.25"
7. Jankowski, Matt SO-2 WPI 12.65m   41' 6"
8. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.36m   40' 6.75"
9. Wang, Patrick SR-4 WPI 11.91m   39' 1"
10. Boyd, Sullivan FR-1 WPI 11.84m   38' 10.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 15.36m 50' 4.75" -
  • 14.89m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • 15.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
  • 13.62m
  • 14.49m
  • 15.01m
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • 13.97m
4. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
5. O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.28m   43' 7" -
  • 11.41m
  • 12.38m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
6. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.74m   41' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.66m
7. Liakopoulos, Themo SO-2 UMass Boston 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • 11.90m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
8. Jankowski, Matt SO-2 WPI 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.86m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.03m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.97m
9. Wang, Patrick SR-4 WPI 12.33m   40' 5.5" -
  • 12.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
10. Bigler, Jason SO-2 UMass Boston 12.13m   39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
11. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
12. Gagne, Lucas JR-3 WPI 10.98m   36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Boyd, Sullivan FR-1 WPI 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.14m
  • 10.95m
14. Corace, Mike SO-2 WPI 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • 9.78m
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3978   -
2. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 3797   -
3. Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 3672   -