January 27, 2018
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 26.05 -
2. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 26.06 10
3. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 26.12 8
4. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 26.15 6
5. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 26.37 5
6. Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 26.87 4
7. Brunson, Timicia SR-4 Virginia Union 27.00 3
8. Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington 27.03 2
9. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 27.13 1
10. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 27.54 -
11. Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 27.57 -
12. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 27.69 -
13. Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 28.17 -
14. Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 28.40 -
15. Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 28.56 -
16. Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.73 -
17. Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington 28.73 -
18. Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 -
19. Saunders, Chaunsa SO-2 Virginia Union 28.78 -
20. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.88 -
21. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.06 -
22. Goulding, Grace JR-3 American 29.27 -
23. Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 29.45 -
24. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 29.58 -
25. Wolinsky, Michell SO-2 Goucher 29.64 -
26. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 29.74 -
27. Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.10 -
28. Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 31.95 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denmark, Teiara   Unattached 26.05 -
2. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 26.06 10
3. Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington 27.03 2
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 26.15 6
2. Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 26.87 4
3. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 27.13 1
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 26.12 8
2. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 26.37 5
3. Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 27.57 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 27.69 -
2. Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 28.17 -
3. Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 28.40 -
4. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.06 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunson, Timicia SR-4 Virginia Union 27.00 3
2. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 27.54 -
3. Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 28.56 -
4. Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington 28.73 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saunders, Chaunsa SO-2 Virginia Union 28.78 -
2. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.88 -
3. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 29.58 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.73 -
2. Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 -
3. Wolinsky, Michell SO-2 Goucher 29.64 -
4. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 29.74 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goulding, Grace JR-3 American 29.27 -
2. Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 29.45 -
3. Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.10 -
4. Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 31.95 -