February 9-10, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 6.75
2. Lilley, Djiron JR-3 Rogers State 6.83
3. Harris, Trentavious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.83
4. Thornton, Tyrone FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.84
5. Goodwin, Taysean JR-3 Emporia St. 6.84
6. David, Jakiel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.85
7. Grays, Alex FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.85
8. Malau, Aobakwe SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.86
9. Minott, Akeemo FR-1 Central Missouri 6.87
10. Norman, Andre FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.88
11. Walker, Chadayne JR-3 UMKC 6.88
12. Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90
13. Gray, Javan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.92
14. Logorava, Wesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.93
15. Woods, Malcolm JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.94
16. Raphael, Joshua FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.94
17. Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.96
18. Walker, Gabriel SO-2 Western Texas College 6.97
19. Charlton, Aaron FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.97
20. Wagner, Cale SO-2 Nebraska 6.98
21. Smith, Johnathan FR-1 Garden City CC 6.98
22. Purnell, Deric FR-1 Central Missouri 6.99
23. Ngaiza, Erick SR-4 Wichita State 6.99
24. Hunt, Franklin SO-2 Central Missouri 7.00
25. Martin, justin   Unattached 7.00
26. McClenny, Raykwon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.00
27. Kincade, Reggie SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.01
28. Robinson III, Clifford FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
29. White, Derek SO-2 Central Christian 7.03
30. McClain, Anterreon FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.03
31. Aidoo, Benjamin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.03
32. Ejumeta, David SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.04
33. Reed, Dewayne SO-2 Garden City CC 7.04
34. Ashburn, Brice FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.05
35. McCann III, Bernard FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.05
36. Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 7.05
37. Sanders, Devon SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.05
38. Brewer, Micah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.07
39. Gourley, Dausen SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.07
40. Kruzich, Austin SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.08
41. Loudd, Sir Morgan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.08
42. Hull Littlejohn, Michael FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.08
43. Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State 7.08
44. Hines, Ira SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.08
45. Jessie, LT FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.09
46. Page, Jared JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.09
47. Pruess, Liam FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.09
48. Martin, Jimmerick SO-2 Rogers State 7.09
49. Wellington, Shammawi FR-1 UMKC 7.10
50. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 7.10
51. Rhone, Daiten SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.10
52. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.10
53. Sandefur, Richard SO-2 Wichita State 7.11
54. Poole, Quinton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.12
55. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.14
56. Davis, Wayd FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.14
57. Dudley, DeQuan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.14
58. Grissom, Cameron FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14
59. Noel, Mark FR-1 Central Christian 7.15
60. Owens, Joseph FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.15
61. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 7.16
62. McCormick, Joey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.16
63. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.17
64. Williams, Andre FR-1 Central Missouri 7.18
65. Johnson, Blake SO-2 Central Missouri 7.18
66. Gray, Jordan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.18
67. Mensah, Eric SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.18
68. Holcombe, Tyson SR-4 Central Missouri 7.18
69. Morgan, Jacques SO-2 Rogers State 7.19
70. Steele, Gavin SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.19
71. McClary, Tre SO-2 Garden City CC 7.19
72. Chambers, Montray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.20
73. Black, Brendan SR-4 Central Missouri 7.20
74. Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 7.20
75. Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.21
76. David, Kizan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.21
77. Reed, Jordan JR-3 Emporia St. 7.22
78. Robinette, Korey FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.23
79. Buresh, Graham FR-1 Missouri Western 7.23
80. Collier, Glenn SO-2 Bacone 7.23
81. Walton, Cody SR-4 Nebraska 7.25
82. Clark, Elijah SO-2 Garden City CC 7.26
83. Paul, Anthony SO-2 Pratt CC 7.26
84. Cherubin, Yves FR-1 Pratt CC 7.28
85. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 7.30
86. Woodall, Tavius FR-1 Garden City CC 7.30
87. Jones, Easton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.31
88. Hundley Jr., Dave FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.32
89. Coppoc, Jace SO-2 Wichita State 7.32
90. Johnson, JaQuan JR-3 Rogers State 7.34
91. Roberson, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Western 7.37
92. Harvery, Xavier FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.38
93. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 7.40
94. Brewster, Sylvester FR-1 Missouri Western 7.41
95. Smith, Grant JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.43
96. Phillips, Andrew FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.43
97. Pauley, Jalen FR-1 Missouri Western 7.46
98. Cooper, Spencer FR-1 Missouri Western 7.48
99. Sanchez, Paul FR-1 Missouri Western 7.49
100. Pacheco, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.49
101. Byerly, Kyle FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.50
102. Boyd, Frederick SR-4 UMKC 7.57
103. Eldringhoff, Henry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.57
104. King, Stephon FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.59
105. Alvarez, Rudy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.60
106. Strong, Jeremy SR-4 Bacone 7.61
107. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 7.67
108. Mcpherson, Rory FR-1 Bacone 7.72
109. Jackson, John FR-1 Bacone 7.72
110. Hodson, Mitchell SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.83
111. Lockhart, Zane SR-4 UMKC 7.90
112. Morton, Aaron FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.06
113. Hayes, Nathan FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.09
  Jackson, Cornelius FR-1 Neosho County CC FS
  Carpenter, DJ FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FS
  Emery, Cameron JR-3 Rogers State FS
60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State 7.08
2. Pruess, Liam FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.09
60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coppoc, Jace SO-2 Wichita State 7.32
2. King, Stephon FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.59
3. Rodman, Daniel JR-3 Christian Bros. 7.67
4. Hayes, Nathan FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.09
  Jackson, Cornelius FR-1 Neosho County CC FS
60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brewster, Sylvester FR-1 Missouri Western 7.41
2. Cooper, Spencer FR-1 Missouri Western 7.48
3. Sanchez, Paul FR-1 Missouri Western 7.49
4. Alvarez, Rudy FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.60
5. Strong, Jeremy SR-4 Bacone 7.61
6. Mcpherson, Rory FR-1 Bacone 7.72
7. Jackson, John FR-1 Bacone 7.72
8. Lockhart, Zane SR-4 UMKC 7.90
60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buresh, Graham FR-1 Missouri Western 7.23
2. Woodall, Tavius FR-1 Garden City CC 7.30
3. Roberson, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Western 7.37
4. Harvery, Xavier FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.38
5. Byerly, Kyle FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.50
6. Boyd, Frederick SR-4 UMKC 7.57
7. Eldringhoff, Henry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.57
8. Hodson, Mitchell SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.83
60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. David, Kizan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.21
2. Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 7.30
3. Jones, Easton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.31
4. Hulse, Davon SR-4 Harding 7.40
5. Phillips, Andrew FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.43
6. Pacheco, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7.49
7. Morton, Aaron FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.06
60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Wayd FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.14
2. Mensah, Eric SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.18
3. McClary, Tre SO-2 Garden City CC 7.19
4. Collier, Glenn SO-2 Bacone 7.23
5. Cherubin, Yves FR-1 Pratt CC 7.28
6. Hundley Jr., Dave FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.32
7. Smith, Grant JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.43
8. Pauley, Jalen FR-1 Missouri Western 7.46
60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, justin   Unattached 7.00
2. Guy, Demorrious FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.14
3. Noel, Mark FR-1 Central Christian 7.15
4. Gray, Jordan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.18
5. Williams , Jacob SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 7.20
6. Robinette, Korey FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.23
7. Johnson, JaQuan JR-3 Rogers State 7.34
60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 7.05
2. Martin, Jimmerick SO-2 Rogers State 7.09
3. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.10
4. Poole, Quinton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.12
5. Morgan, Jacques SO-2 Rogers State 7.19
6. Walton, Cody SR-4 Nebraska 7.25
7. Paul, Anthony SO-2 Pratt CC 7.26
60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hull Littlejohn, Michael FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.08
2. Grissom, Cameron FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14
3. Owens, Joseph FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.15
4. Bibbs, Travis JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.17
5. Steele, Gavin SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.19
6. Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.21
7. Clark, Elijah SO-2 Garden City CC 7.26
60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Chadayne JR-3 UMKC 6.88
2. White, Derek SO-2 Central Christian 7.03
3. Reed, Dewayne SO-2 Garden City CC 7.04
4. Rhone, Daiten SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.10
5. Johnson, Blake SO-2 Central Missouri 7.18
6. Holcombe, Tyson SR-4 Central Missouri 7.18
7. Chambers, Montray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.20
8. Black, Brendan SR-4 Central Missouri 7.20
60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ngaiza, Erick SR-4 Wichita State 6.99
2. McClain, Anterreon FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.03
3. Ejumeta, David SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.04
4. McCann III, Bernard FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.05
5. Jessie, LT FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.09
6. Wellington, Shammawi FR-1 UMKC 7.10
7. Dudley, DeQuan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.14
8. Reed, Jordan JR-3 Emporia St. 7.22
60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Gabriel SO-2 Western Texas College 6.97
2. Smith, Johnathan FR-1 Garden City CC 6.98
3. McClenny, Raykwon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.00
4. Kincade, Reggie SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.01
5. Kruzich, Austin SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.08
6. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 7.10
60m Dash Qualifying Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Aaron FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.97
2. Wagner, Cale SO-2 Nebraska 6.98
3. Aidoo, Benjamin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.03
4. Loudd, Sir Morgan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.08
5. Sandefur, Richard SO-2 Wichita State 7.11
6. McCormick, Joey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.16
7. Williams, Andre FR-1 Central Missouri 7.18
  Carpenter, DJ FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FS
60m Dash Qualifying Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 6.75
2. Logorava, Wesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.93
3. Purnell, Deric FR-1 Central Missouri 6.99
4. Ashburn, Brice FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.05
5. Brewer, Micah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.07
6. Gourley, Dausen SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.07
7. Page, Jared JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.09
60m Dash Qualifying Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lilley, Djiron JR-3 Rogers State 6.83
2. Goodwin, Taysean JR-3 Emporia St. 6.84
3. Norman, Andre FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6.88
4. Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.96
5. Hines, Ira SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.08
6. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 7.16
  Emery, Cameron JR-3 Rogers State FS
60m Dash Qualifying Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thornton, Tyrone FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.84
2. Grays, Alex FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.85
3. Malau, Aobakwe SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.86
4. Woods, Malcolm JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.94
5. Raphael, Joshua FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.94
6. Hunt, Franklin SO-2 Central Missouri 7.00
7. Robinson III, Clifford FR-1 Wichita State 7.02
60m Dash Qualifying Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Trentavious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.83
2. David, Jakiel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.85
3. Minott, Akeemo FR-1 Central Missouri 6.87
4. Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90
5. Gray, Javan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.92
6. Sanders, Devon SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.05