01/26 - January 27, 2018
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DII Prov PSAC DII Auto IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.78
2. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.96
3. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 7.98
4. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 8.00
5. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 8.02
6. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 8.03
7. Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.05
8. Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 8.06
9. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 8.06
10. Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.11
11. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.14
12. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 8.16
13. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.17
14. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.18
15. Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 8.20
16. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 8.26
17. Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 8.28
18. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.29
19. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.32
20. Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 8.35
20. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.35
22. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 8.37
23. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 8.38
24. Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.42
25. Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 8.49
26. Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 8.52
27. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 8.55
28. Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 8.58
29. Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 8.62
30. Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 8.66
31. Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 8.69
32. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.70
33. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 8.71
34. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 8.73
35. Bonwin, Wrutoe SO-2 Dickinson 8.75
35. Mcfarlane, Allea FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.75
37. Treffinger, Grace FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.80
38. Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 8.82
39. Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 8.86
40. Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 8.90
41. Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 8.94
42. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.96
2. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 7.98
3. Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 8.06
4. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.18
5. Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 8.62
6. Treffinger, Grace FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.80
7. Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 8.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.05
2. Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 8.20
3. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 8.26
4. Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 8.28
5. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 8.55
6. Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 8.69
7. Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 8.82
8. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 8.00
2. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.17
3. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 8.37
4. Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 8.49
5. Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 8.66
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.11
2. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 8.16
3. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.32
4. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.35
5. Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 8.52
6. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 8.71
7. Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 8.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.78
2. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.29
3. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 8.38
4. Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.42
5. Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 8.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 8.03
2. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 8.06
3. Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 8.35
4. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.70
5. Bonwin, Wrutoe SO-2 Dickinson 8.75
6. Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 8.94
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 8.02
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.14
3. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 8.73
4. Mcfarlane, Allea FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.75
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.40 -
2. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 25.60 -
3. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 26.00 -
4. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.10 -
5. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 26.15 -
6. O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.25 -
7. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 26.27 -
8. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 26.29 -
9. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 26.47 -
10. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 26.64 -
11. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 26.65 -
12. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.70 -
13. Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.74 -
14. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 26.75 -
15. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 26.76 -
15. Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 26.76 -
17. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 26.87 -
18. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 26.88 -
19. Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.94 -
20. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.96 -
21. Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.97 -
22. Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 27.07 -
23. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 27.11 -
24. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 27.14 -
25. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 27.19 -
26. Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 27.29 -
27. Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 27.30 -
28. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.31 -
29. Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 27.35 -
30. Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 27.45 -
31. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.47 -
31. Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 27.47 -
33. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.49 -
34. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 27.56 -
35. Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 27.58 -
36. Fahey, Shaylyn JR-3 Bucknell 27.61 -
37. Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 27.62 -
38. Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.73 -
39. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 27.74 -
40. Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.77 -
41. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 27.88 -
42. Shewbrooks, Meaghan FR-1 Bucknell 27.89 -
43. Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 27.92 -
44. Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 27.94 -
45. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 27.97 -
46. Lewis, Victoria SO-2 Glenville St. 27.99 -
47. Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 28.06 -
48. Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 28.20 -
49. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 28.32 -
49. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 28.32 -
51. Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 28.33 -
52. Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 28.34 -
53. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 28.39 -
54. Brittany, Coleman SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.53 -
55. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 28.55 -
56. Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.64 -
56. Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.64 -
58. Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 28.74 -
59. Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 28.84 -
60. Stoner, Teri SR-4 Shippensburg 28.98 -
61. Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 29.04 -
62. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 29.07 -
63. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 29.27 -
64. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 29.28 -
65. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.37 -
66. Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 29.53 -
67. Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 29.59 -
68. Lanham, Courtney FR-1 Glenville St. 29.70 -
69. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 29.80 -
70. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 29.92 -
71. Hanna, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69 -
72. Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 30.75 -
73. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 31.61 -
  Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.40
2. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 25.60
3. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 26.75
4. Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.94
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 26.00
2. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 26.65
3. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.70
4. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 29.07
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.10
2. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 26.27
3. Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 27.30
4. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 28.32
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 26.29
2. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 26.47
3. Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 26.76
4. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 26.87
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.25
2. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.96
3. Lewis, Victoria SO-2 Glenville St. 27.99
4. Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 28.20
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.74
2. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 26.76
3. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 28.32
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 27.07
2. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 27.14
3. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.47
4. Shewbrooks, Meaghan FR-1 Bucknell 27.89
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 27.19
2. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 28.39
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 26.15
2. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 26.64
3. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.49
4. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 27.97
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 27.11
2. Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 27.35
3. Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 27.47
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.97
2. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.31
3. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 27.56
4. Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 27.62
5. Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.73
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 27.45
2. Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 27.58
3. Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 28.06
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 26.88
2. Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 27.29
3. Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.77
4. Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 28.84
  Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.64
2. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 29.28
3. Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 29.53
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fahey, Shaylyn JR-3 Bucknell 27.61
2. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 27.74
3. Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 27.92
4. Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 28.33
5. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 31.61
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 27.94
2. Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 28.34
3. Stoner, Teri SR-4 Shippensburg 28.98
4. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 29.27
5. Lanham, Courtney FR-1 Glenville St. 29.70
200 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.64
2. Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 28.74
3. Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 29.04
4. Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 29.59
200 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brittany, Coleman SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.53
2. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 28.55
3. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.37
4. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 29.80
5. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 29.92
200 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 27.88
2. Hanna, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69
3. Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 30.75
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 58.94 -
2. McCant, Genamarie   Unattached 59.59 -
3. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 59.81 -
4. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.86 -
5. Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 1:00.02 -
6. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 1:00.08 -
7. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.13 -
8. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 1:00.39 -
9. Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 1:00.76 -
10. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 1:01.25 -
11. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:01.38 -
12. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.85 -
13. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 1:01.92 -
14. Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.09 -
15. Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:02.10 -
16. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:02.33 -
17. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 1:02.62 -
18. Graham, Tishun FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.79 -
19. Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 1:02.94 -
20. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.98 -
21. Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:03.14 -
22. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 1:03.21 -
23. Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.30 -
24. Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 1:03.62 -
25. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:03.98 -
26. Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:04.21 -
27. Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.25 -
28. Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.33 -
29. Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66 -
30. Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.71 -
31. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:04.88 -
32. Griffin-Howard, Jada JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:04.96 -
33. Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.00 -
34. Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:05.08 -
35. Higgins, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.64 -
36. Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:05.70 -
37. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.14 -
38. Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.36 -
39. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.58 -
40. Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:07.10 -
41. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 1:07.49 -
42. Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 1:07.85 -
43. Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 1:08.16 -
44. Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 1:09.05 -
45. McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:09.14 -
46. Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.90 -
47. Borchert, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:10.47 -
48. Hochheiser, Jackie SR-4 Dickinson 1:10.67 -
49. Lanham, Courtney FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.90 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCant, Genamarie   Unattached 59.59
2. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 59.81
3. Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 1:00.02
4. Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.13
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 58.94
2. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.86
3. Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 1:00.39
4. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:01.38
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 1:01.25
2. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.85
3. Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.09
4. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.98
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 1:00.08
2. Cerney, Makenna FR-1 Bucknell 1:01.92
3. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:02.33
4. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:04.88
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:02.10
2. Graham, Tishun FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.79
3. Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:03.14
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paciello, Rachel JR-3 Bucknell 1:02.62
2. Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 1:03.21
3. Griffin-Howard, Jada JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:04.96
4. Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:05.70
5. Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:07.10
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 1:00.76
2. Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 1:03.62
3. Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 1:06.14
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 1:02.94
2. Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:05.08
3. Higgins, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.64
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.30
2. Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.33
3. Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.00
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:04.21
2. Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.25
3. Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66
4. Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.71
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:03.98
2. Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.36
3. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.58
4. Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 1:07.85
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 1:07.49
2. Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 1:08.16
3. McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:09.14
4. Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.90
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 1:09.05
2. Borchert, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:10.47
3. Hochheiser, Jackie SR-4 Dickinson 1:10.67
4. Lanham, Courtney FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.90
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 1:19.20 -
2. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 1:20.02 -
3. Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 1:22.31 -
4. Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:23.04 -
5. Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 1:23.79 -
6. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 1:24.57 -
7. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:26.62 -
8. Stewart, Meaghen JR-3 Juniata 1:27.07 -
9. Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:27.14 -
10. Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 1:28.20 -
11. Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 1:29.14 -
12. Lookingbill, Kendall SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:29.50 -
13. Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:29.82 -
14. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:31.74 -
15. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:31.85 -
16. Huber, Gabby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:35.71 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 1:19.20
2. Turco, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 1:20.02
3. Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:23.04
4. Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 1:29.14
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 1:22.31
2. Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 1:23.79
3. Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:29.82
4. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:31.74
5. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:31.85
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 1:24.57
2. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:26.62
3. Stewart, Meaghen JR-3 Juniata 1:27.07
4. Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:27.14
5. Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 1:28.20
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lookingbill, Kendall SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:29.50
2. Huber, Gabby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:35.71
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:24.56 -
2. Sabatino, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 2:24.95 -
3. Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 2:26.67 -
4. Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:26.92 -
5. Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:27.02 -
6. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:27.54 -
7. Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:28.12 -
8. Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:28.13 -
9. Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:28.37 -
10. Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:28.53 -
11. Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.10 -
12. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:29.52 -
13. Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:29.96 -
14. Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:30.08 -
15. Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 2:30.46 -
16. Garrison, Michala SO-2 Frostburg State 2:30.83 -
17. Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:31.62 -
18. Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.33 -
19. Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:32.35 -
20. Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:33.10 -
21. Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 2:35.56 -
22. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:36.05 -
23. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:36.22 -
24. Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:36.63 -
25. Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:37.30 -
26. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:37.33 -
27. Kirn, Megan FR-1 Kutztown 2:37.60 -
28. Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 2:37.84 -
29. Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 2:37.85 -
30. Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 2:39.22 -
31. Adornetto, Danielle JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:41.98 -
32. Quintero, Phoebe FR-1 Kutztown 2:42.46 -
33. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 2:43.65 -
34. Repetz, Veronica SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:44.56 -
35. Cummingham, Kim FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:46.96 -
36. Huber, Gabby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:55.36 -
37. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:56.08 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:27.02
2. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:27.54
3. Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:28.12
4. Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:28.13
5. Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:28.37
6. Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.10
7. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:29.52
8. Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:30.08
9. Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 2:30.46
10. Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:31.62
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:24.56
2. Sabatino, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 2:24.95
3. Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 2:26.67
4. Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:26.92
5. Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:28.53
6. Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:29.96
7. Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 2:37.84
8. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 2:43.65
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrison, Michala SO-2 Frostburg State 2:30.83
2. Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.33
3. Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 2:35.56
4. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:36.05
5. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:36.22
6. Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:36.63
7. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:37.33
8. Kirn, Megan FR-1 Kutztown 2:37.60
9. Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 2:37.85
10. Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 2:39.22
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:32.35
2. Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:33.10
3. Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:37.30
4. Adornetto, Danielle JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:41.98
5. Quintero, Phoebe FR-1 Kutztown 2:42.46
6. Repetz, Veronica SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:44.56
7. Cummingham, Kim FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:46.96
8. Huber, Gabby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:55.36
9. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:56.08
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Worth, Delaney SR-4 Bucknell 3:10.09 -
2. Ryan, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 3:10.15 -
3. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 3:11.90 -
4. Beyer, Hope SO-2 Bucknell 3:12.50 -
5. Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:19.53 -
6. Trout, Bryn SO-2 Lock Haven 3:33.48 -
7. Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:40.02 -
8. Kratzer, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 3:41.77 -
9. Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:57.00 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 5:13.94 -
2. Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:17.79 -
3. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:18.43 -
4. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:22.16 -
5. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22 -
6. Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:25.19 -
7. Shea, Carly   Unattached 5:26.70 -
8. Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 5:27.82 -
9. Christian, Sara SR-4 Bucknell 5:28.70 -
10. Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5:30.63 -
11. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 5:31.28 -
12. Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 5:31.47 -
13. Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 5:32.31 -
14. McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 5:33.67 -
15. Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 5:34.34 -
16. Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 5:34.52 -
17. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 5:34.87 -
18. Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 5:36.71 -
19. Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:37.64 -
20. Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.83 -
21. Stickley, Caroline SO-2 Lock Haven 5:42.21 -
22. Lufrano, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 5:45.38 -
23. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 5:46.54 -
24. Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 5:46.82 -
25. Castro, Anay FR-1 Ramapo 5:50.08 -
26. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:54.51 -
27. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:55.66 -
28. Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 5:56.67 -
29. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:59.66 -
30. Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 6:03.17 -
31. Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 6:08.70 -
32. Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 6:10.54 -
33. Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:14.76 -
34. Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 6:21.76 -
35. Gilkey, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 6:21.90 -
36. Parsons, Sapphire JR-3 Glenville St. 6:34.54 -
37. Dennis, Hannah FR-1 Glenville St. 7:11.70 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 5:13.94
2. Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:17.79
3. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:18.43
4. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:22.16
5. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22
6. Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:25.19
7. Shea, Carly   Unattached 5:26.70
8. Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 5:27.82
9. Christian, Sara SR-4 Bucknell 5:28.70
10. Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5:30.63
11. Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.83
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 5:31.28
2. Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 5:31.47
3. Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 5:32.31
4. McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 5:33.67
5. Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 5:34.34
6. Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 5:34.52
7. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 5:34.87
8. Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 5:36.71
9. Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:37.64
10. Lufrano, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 5:45.38
11. Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 6:03.17
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stickley, Caroline SO-2 Lock Haven 5:42.21
2. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 5:46.54
3. Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 5:46.82
4. Castro, Anay FR-1 Ramapo 5:50.08
5. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:54.51
6. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:55.66
7. Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 5:56.67
8. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:59.66
9. Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 6:08.70
10. Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 6:10.54
11. Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:14.76
12. Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 6:21.76
13. Gilkey, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 6:21.90
14. Parsons, Sapphire JR-3 Glenville St. 6:34.54
15. Dennis, Hannah FR-1 Glenville St. 7:11.70
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:06.34 -
2. Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:08.56 -
3. Mascoli, Rose   Bucks County Running Comp 10:22.02 -
4. DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:42.72 -
5. Jacaruso, Alana   Unattached 10:44.79 -
6. Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna JR-3 Bucknell 10:51.78 -
7. Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:54.20 -
8. Segall, Ruth FR-1 Bucknell 10:58.57 -
9. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:02.49 -
10. Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 11:03.30 -
11. Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 11:08.12 -
12. Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 11:08.98 -
13. Wandzilak, Kristi JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:16.32 -
14. Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 11:24.45 -
15. Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 11:26.04 -
16. Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:27.04 -
17. Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 11:28.09 -
18. Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 11:29.62 -
19. Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 11:30.98 -
20. Price, Morgan JR-3 Bucknell 11:32.55 -
21. Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 11:33.15 -
22. Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 11:41.61 -
23. Becker, Steph SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:47.28 -
24. Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:52.06 -
25. Franklin, Ava FR-1 Shippensburg 11:55.93 -
26. Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 11:57.17 -
27. Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:57.77 -
28. Bordash, Kelsey FR-1 Bucknell 12:02.36 -
29. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 12:05.12 -
30. Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 12:15.84 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:06.34
2. Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:08.56
3. Mascoli, Rose   Bucks County Running Comp 10:22.02
4. DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:42.72
5. Jacaruso, Alana   Unattached 10:44.79
6. Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna JR-3 Bucknell 10:51.78
7. Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:54.20
8. Segall, Ruth FR-1 Bucknell 10:58.57
9. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:02.49
10. Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 11:03.30
11. Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 11:08.12
12. Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 11:08.98
13. Wandzilak, Kristi JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:16.32
14. Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 11:33.15
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 11:24.45
2. Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 11:26.04
3. Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:27.04
4. Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 11:28.09
5. Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 11:29.62
6. Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 11:30.98
7. Price, Morgan JR-3 Bucknell 11:32.55
8. Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 11:41.61
9. Becker, Steph SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:47.28
10. Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:52.06
11. Franklin, Ava FR-1 Shippensburg 11:55.93
12. Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 11:57.17
13. Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:57.77
14. Bordash, Kelsey FR-1 Bucknell 12:02.36
15. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 12:05.12
16. Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 12:15.84
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shea, DeeDee   Unattached 17:25.17 -
2. Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:25.84 -
3. Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:27.04 -
4. Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:54.36 -
5. Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 18:11.20 -
6. Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:15.79 -
7. Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 18:15.97 -
8. Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 18:17.79 -
9. Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 18:33.19 -
10. Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:39.79 -
11. Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:52.35 -
12. Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:53.13 -
13. Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:54.18 -
14. Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 19:08.77 -
15. Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.91 -
16. Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 19:10.19 -
17. Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:11.10 -
18. Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 19:17.56 -
19. Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 19:29.19 -
20. Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 19:36.33 -
21. Narr, Madison JR-3 Bucknell 19:38.40 -
22. Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 19:44.22 -
23. Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 20:29.44 -
24. Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 20:31.09 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shea, DeeDee   Unattached 17:25.17
2. Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:25.84
3. Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:27.04
4. Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:54.36
5. Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 18:11.20
6. Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:15.79
7. Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 18:15.97
8. Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 18:17.79
9. Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 18:33.19
10. Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:39.79
11. Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.91
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:52.35
2. Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:53.13
3. Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:54.18
4. Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 19:08.77
5. Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 19:10.19
6. Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:11.10
7. Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 19:17.56
8. Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 19:29.19
9. Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 19:36.33
10. Narr, Madison JR-3 Bucknell 19:38.40
11. Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 19:44.22
12. Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 20:29.44
13. Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 20:31.09
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tompkins, Rashana JR-3 Lock Haven 9.04 -
1. Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.04 -
3. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 9.11 -
4. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.25 -
5. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 9.27 -
6. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.31 -
7. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 9.51 -
8. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 9.53 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.15
2. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.45
3. Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 9.57
4. McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 10.03
5. Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.18
6. Hanna, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.60
7. Jett, Staci FR-1 Kutztown 10.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 9.72
2. Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.98
3. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 9.98
4. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 10.28
5. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.32
6. Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 10.33
7. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 10.82
8. Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 11.44
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Messer, Elizabeth JR-3 Glenville St. 9.58
2. Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 10.03
3. Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 10.10
4. Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 10.22
5. Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 10.40
6. Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 10.83
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 9.24
2. Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 9.34
3. Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 9.85
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tompkins, Rashana JR-3 Lock Haven 9.17
2. Glew, Cayleigh FR-1 Bucknell 9.46
3. Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.76
4. Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.09
5. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.11
6. Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 10.31
7. Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 10.68
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Kutztown A Jessica Glass, Meghan Forsythe, Tishun Graham, Ashley Stewart 4:03.15 -
2. Millersville A Clara Forney, Lenaiya Flowers, Kay Liebl, Emonie Reviere 4:05.15 -
3. Shippensburg A Kiana Tucker, Laura Kibathi, Amira Coleman, Rachel Bruno 4:06.32 -
4. Bloomsburg A Sarah Gottschalk, Autumn Avery, Carli Dedics, Kirsten O'Malley 4:06.67 -
5. Stevenson A Kimberly Hammond, Dyonne Hicks, Allison (All Krahe, Ryley Hinson 4:11.58 -
6. Bloomsburg
(B)
B Natalia Konitzer, Alaina Pearson, Madison Mimnaugh, Kathleen Stevenson 4:13.39 -
7. Dickinson A Allyson Yanega, Sarah Yanega, Natalie Suess, Hannah Gore 4:14.27 -
8. Susquehanna A Tessa Rendina, Toni Alexander, Samantha Reed, Kate Ross 4:14.90 -
9. Kutztown
(B)
B Julie Stratton, Julia Wiemken, Megan Kirn, Phoebe Quintero 4:20.21 -
10. York (Pa.) A Georgia Gillcrist, Jada Griffin-Howard, Emily Plante, Anne Measley 4:21.03 -
11. Lock Haven A Cassidy Barshinger, Kayla Brathwaite, Tia Judy, Morgan Sutton 4:21.04 -
12. Frostburg State A Destiny Logan, Michala Garrison, Maddison Watson, Gabbriell Reason 4:21.34 -
13. Bucknell A Delaney Worth, Kaitlin Ryan, Emma Dolen, Hope Beyer 4:27.08 -
14. Juniata A Faith Nichols, Grace Alexander, Meaghen Stewart, Julia Freimuth 4:28.55 -
15. Lock Haven
(B)
B Rachel Grow, Breanna Joseph, Brook Rozenberg, Chloe Wagner 4:28.94 -
16. Susquehanna
(B)
B Kailyn Reilly, Alexa Pietrini, Marissa Kleman, Hannah Stauffer 4:29.48 -
17. Alvernia A Liza Callueng, Alanna Blessington, Andrea Zimmerman, Lauren Callueng 4:30.45 -
18. Glenville St. A Kyana Jones, Heaven Maeshack, Macey Nuzum, Victoria Lewis 4:31.49 -
19. Bloomsburg
(C)
C Danielle Adornetto, Emilee Borchert, Kendall Lookingbill, Alexis Burd 4:37.50 -
20. PSU-Harrisburg A Kim Cummingham, Sephora Senestant, Veronica Repetz, Laura Hernandez 4:49.22 -
  Bucknell
(B)
B Isabella Bjorkeson, Harper Stewart, Rachel Paciello, Katie Sabatino DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Kutztown Glass, Forsythe, Graham, Stewart 4:03.15
2. Millersville Forney, Flowers, Liebl, Reviere 4:05.15
3. Bloomsburg Gottschalk, Avery, Dedics, O'Malley 4:06.67
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Samuels, Shelby JR-3 Kutztown 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2. Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3. Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3. Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3. Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6. Vaughn, Chelsea FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
6. Hasty, Jonteal JR-3 Seton Hill 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
6. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
6. Pituras, Kayla SO-2 Ramapo 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10. Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10. Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven NH   -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Petruch, Aly FR-1 Ramapo NH   -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg NH   -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia NH   -
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harman, Erin SR-4 Millersville 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2. Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
2. Alexaki, Anecia SR-4 Kutztown 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4. Miller, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4. Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4. Seegert, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
7. Zeger, Abigail SO-2 Kutztown 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Russo, Lauren FR-1 Bucknell 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Winters, Erin SO-2 Millersville 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Edmonds, Ryleigh FR-1 Susquehanna NH   -
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia NH   -
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Mann, Alison FR-1 Ramapo NH   -
  • 2.95
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
2. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.03m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • 5.22m
3. Lewis, Victoria SO-2 Glenville St. 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 4.94m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.19m
4. Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.89m
  • 5.11m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
  • 4.74m
4. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.77m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.02m
  • 5.04m
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
6. Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • 5.08m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.02m
  • 5.07m
7. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.67m
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
10. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.98m
11. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93m
  • ND
  • 4.82m
12. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
  • ND
14. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60m
  • ND
  • ND
15. Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
  • ND
16. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m
17. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54m
  • ND
  • ND
18. Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • ND
  • ND
19. Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 4.06m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05m
  • ND
  • ND
  McEwen, Kortney SO-2 Misericordia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis, Victoria SO-2 Glenville St. 5.19m 17' 0.5"
2. Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 5.11m 16' 9.25"
3. Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 4.91m 16' 1.5"
4. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 4.60m 15' 1.25"
5. Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 4.59m 15' 0.75"
6. Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 4.56m 14' 11.5"
7. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 4.54m 14' 10.75"
8. Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 4.50m 14' 9.25"
9. Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 4.06m 13' 4"
10. Slowly, Janiel JR-3 Bucknell 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  McEwen, Kortney SO-2 Misericordia FOUL  
  Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.46m 17' 11"
2. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.29m 17' 4.25"
3. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.11m 16' 9.25"
4. Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.09m 16' 8.5"
5. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 5.03m 16' 6"
6. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.02m 16' 5.75"
7. Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.99m 16' 4.5"
8. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 4.98m 16' 4.25"
9. Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 4.93m 16' 2.25"
10. Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.80m 15' 9"
  Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  • 11.69m
  • 11.57m
  • 12.10m
  • 11.77m
2. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • 11.09m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.41m
3. Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.19m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.41m
4. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.81m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.16m
5. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 9.85m
  • 10.84m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.89m
6. Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.37m
7. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.61m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
8. Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.31m
  • 10.03m
9. Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.24m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.48m
11. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
12. Melendez, Tonni SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 9.84m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.40m
13. Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.18m
14. Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.82m
  • 9.91m
  • ND
16. Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.55m
17. Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
18. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Burd, Alexis FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL
20. Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.46m
  • FOUL
21. McGrath, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 10.96m 35' 11.5"
2. Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.56m 34' 7.75"
3. Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 9.95m 32' 7.75"
4. Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 9.91m 32' 6.25"
5. Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 9.55m 31' 4"
6. Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 9.51m 31' 2.5"
7. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 9.50m 31' 2"
8. Burd, Alexis FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.48m 31' 1.25"
9. Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 9.46m 31' 0.5"
10. McGrath, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 12.10m 39' 8.5"
2. Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.63m 38' 2"
3. Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.59m 38' 0.25"
4. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.16m 36' 7.5"
5. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.06m 36' 3.5"
6. DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.86m 35' 7.75"
7. Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 10.54m 34' 7"
8. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 10.48m 34' 4.75"
9. Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 10.43m 34' 2.75"
10. Melendez, Tonni SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.40m 34' 1.5"
11. Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 15.69m 51' 5.75" -
  • 15.69m
  • 14.62m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
2. Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
3. Roberts, Tyra SR-4 Alvernia 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • 12.89m
4. Tanseco, Macey SR-4 Kutztown 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.19m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • 11.59m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.67m
6. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.46m
7. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.18m
  • 11.33m
  • 12.21m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.85m
  • 12.43m
8. Fleegle, Ellie JR-3 Shippensburg 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 10.43m
  • 12.19m
  • 11.51m
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Wilfong, Megan SO-2 Glenville St. 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.35m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.97m
10. Rega, Jess JR-3 Stevenson 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • 11.79m
11. Nowell, Kiarra SO-2 Stevenson 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.19m
  • 11.55m
  • 11.01m
12. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • 11.10m
13. McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.66m
  • 11.39m
  • 10.85m
14. Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
15. Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Phillips, Niomi SR-4 Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.87m
17. Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.62m
  • 10.81m
  • FOUL
18. Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
19. Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
20. Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
21. Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Harris, Zoe SR-4 Frostburg State 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Bush, Kaitlin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Jett, Staci FR-1 Kutztown 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
26. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Fleming, Tayler FR-1 Misericordia 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.73m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fleegle, Ellie JR-3 Shippensburg 12.19m 40' 0"
2. Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 10.21m 33' 6"
3. Harris, Zoe SR-4 Frostburg State 9.73m 31' 11.25"
4. Jett, Staci FR-1 Kutztown 9.51m 31' 2.5"
5. Fleming, Tayler FR-1 Misericordia 8.87m 29' 1.25"
6. Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.80m 28' 10.5"
7. Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.73m 28' 7.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Nowell, Kiarra SO-2 Stevenson 11.55m 37' 10.75"
2. McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 11.39m 37' 4.5"
3. Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 11.19m 36' 8.5"
4. Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.97m 36' 0"
5. Phillips, Niomi SR-4 Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8"
6. Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75"
7. Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 10.39m 34' 1.25"
8. Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 10.27m 33' 8.5"
9. Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State 9.94m 32' 7.5"
10. Bush, Kaitlin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.63m 31' 7.25"
11. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 9.43m 30' 11.25"
12. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 9.30m 30' 6.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 15.69m 51' 5.75"
2. Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 13.67m 44' 10.25"
3. Roberts, Tyra SR-4 Alvernia 12.89m 42' 3.5"
4. Tanseco, Macey SR-4 Kutztown 12.72m 41' 8.75"
5. Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 12.67m 41' 7"
6. Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 12.58m 41' 3.25"
7. Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.43m 40' 9.5"
8. Wilfong, Megan SO-2 Glenville St. 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9. Rega, Jess JR-3 Stevenson 11.79m 38' 8.25"
10. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.44m 37' 6.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 19.36m 63' 6.25" -
  • 19.36m
  • 17.58m
  • 17.47m
  • FOUL
  • 18.43m
  • FOUL
2. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 16.38m 53' 9" -
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Petre, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
4. Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 14.45m
  • 15.11m
  • 13.99m
  • 14.62m
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
5. Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
7. Dioses, Lauren JR-3 Stevenson 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • 13.74m
  • 13.64m
  • 12.84m
8. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • 12.00m
  • 13.65m
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 11.93m
9. McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
  • 13.52m
10. Bishop, Allison JR-3 Stevenson 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
11. Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 12.82m
12. Masenheimer, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
13. Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • 12.06m
14. Moyer, Arianna SO-2 Lock Haven 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.92m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.23m
15. Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 12.86m 42' 2.25" -
  • 12.83m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
16. Wilfong, Megan SO-2 Glenville St. 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
  • 12.72m
17. Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
18. Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
19. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.33m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
20. Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 10.71m
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
21. Delker, Lucy FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04m
  • 10.84m
  • 11.53m
22. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • 11.87m
23. Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 10.88m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.86m
24. Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
25. Whelan, Kimberly SR-4 Alvernia 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 10.80m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
25. Tawney, Keirstin SO-2 Frostburg State 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.49m
27. Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 9.85m
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
28. Hamby, Abrianna SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
29. Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Spencer, Lisa SO-2 Glenville St. 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Hill, Kivana FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
32. Sheply, Dana FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
33. Bush, Kaitlin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
  • FOUL
34. Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
35. Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.04m 29' 8" -
  • 9.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Rakers, Elizabeth FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.31m 37' 1.25"
2. Whelan, Kimberly SR-4 Alvernia 11.20m 36' 9"
3. Tawney, Keirstin SO-2 Frostburg State 11.20m 36' 9"
4. Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 11.15m 36' 7"
5. Hamby, Abrianna SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.76m 35' 3.75"
6. Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.46m 34' 4"
7. Spencer, Lisa SO-2 Glenville St. 10.22m 33' 6.5"
8. Hill, Kivana FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.93m 32' 7"
9. Sheply, Dana FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.83m 32' 3"
10. Bush, Kaitlin FR-1 Glenville St. 9.64m 31' 7.5"
11. Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 9.56m 31' 4.5"
12. Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.04m 29' 8"
13. Rakers, Elizabeth FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.25m 27' 1"
  Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 13.65m 44' 9.5"
2. McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 13.52m 44' 4.25"
3. Masenheimer, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 13.00m 42' 8"
4. Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 12.99m 42' 7.5"
5. Moyer, Arianna SO-2 Lock Haven 12.92m 42' 4.75"
6. Wilfong, Megan SO-2 Glenville St. 12.72m 41' 8.75"
7. Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 12.71m 41' 8.5"
8. Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 12.33m 40' 5.5"
9. Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 12.19m 40' 0"
10. Delker, Lucy FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.04m 39' 6"
11. Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.96m 39' 3"
12. Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.86m 38' 11"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 19.36m 63' 6.25"
2. Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 16.38m 53' 9"
3. Petre, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 15.17m 49' 9.25"
4. Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 15.11m 49' 7"
5. Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 14.70m 48' 2.75"
6. Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 14.19m 46' 6.75"
7. Dioses, Lauren JR-3 Stevenson 14.03m 46' 0.5"
8. Bishop, Allison JR-3 Stevenson 13.25m 43' 5.75"
9. Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 13.19m 43' 3.25"
10. Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 12.86m 42' 2.25"
11. Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.61m 41' 4.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2898 -
2. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2687 -
3. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2511 -
4. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2449 -
5. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2049 -
6. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1656 -