February 10, 2018
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Prochnicki , Braedan Clapero, Collin  SR-4UNAT-Lakehead UniversityWis.-Superior23.3280 526.095
2.16.Wiechman, Sam Carlson, Matt SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior23.41 0823.9621
3.7.Dzikonksi, Alex Clapero, Collin JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica23.6973 0224.535
4.8.Behm, Connor Have, Austin SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthLakehead University723.7124 23.6973
5.18.Fathie, AlexHutchinson, Josh JR-3UnattachedWis.-Superior23.7577 3624.8483
6.14.Beck, Kyle Behm, Connor JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaUNAT-Lakehead University4823.84 6525.53
7.7.Swanson, Matt Swanson, Matt JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior0823.9621 929.149
8.13.Hutchinson, JoshWeston, Joshua  FR-1Lakehead UniversityWis.-Superior24.22 325.541
9.16.Weston, Jake Schlottman, Hunter FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)24.3736 324.48
10.2.Elder, Chase Have, Austin FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica324.48 024.56
11.5.Carlson, Matt Weston, Jake SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)0224.535 325.541
12.12.Konkel, Jadon Wiechman, Sam FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth024.56 0224.535
13.2.Have, Austin Hutchinson, JoshFR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthCrown3624.8483 929.149
14.12.Groshens, Dylan Carlson, Matt FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorCrown625.214 324.48
15.10.Young, Scott Elder, Chase FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth7625.48 526.095
16.15.Weston, Joshua Weston, Jake FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica6525.53 23.7577
17.19.Schlottman, Hunter Bryant, Davon FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth325.541 23.3280
18.18.Shevchenko, Igor Konkel, Jadon FR-1FR-1CrownWis.-Superior526.095 024.56
19.21.Rekedal, Spencer Beck, Kyle FR-1FR-1CrownCrown827.5607 4823.84
20.6.Clapero, Collin Carlson, Matt FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorUNAT-Lakehead University929.149 526.095
21.5.Bryant, Davon Prochnicki , Braedan SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-Superior129.419 625.214
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.3.3.Wiechman, Sam Prochnicki , Braedan Wiechman, Sam Behm, Connor Prochnicki , Braedan     JR-3Wis.-SuperiorUNAT-Lakehead UniversityUNAT-Lakehead UniversityUNAT-Lakehead UniversityUNAT-Lakehead University923.3277923.32775223.710923.41895223.71
2.2.3.4.3.Dzikonksi, Alex Wiechman, Sam Behm, Connor Behm, Connor Dzikonksi, Alex  SO-2JR-3  Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUNAT-Lakehead UniversityWis.-SuperiorUNAT-Lakehead University923.32770923.418923.6920923.41890923.4189
1.3.1.2.1.Prochnicki , Braedan Dzikonksi, Alex Behm, Connor Behm, Connor Wiechman, Sam SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthUNAT-Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-Duluth923.327723.6925223.710923.418923.692
2.4.4.2.1.Behm, Connor Behm, Connor Dzikonksi, Alex Prochnicki , Braedan Behm, Connor SO-2SR-4 SR-4SR-4UNAT-Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUNAT-Lakehead UniversityWis.-Superior0923.41895223.71923.32775223.7123.692
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.5.7.Fathie, AlexFathie, AlexSwanson, Matt JR-3  St. ScholasticaUnattachedWis.-Superior1223.9628423.7594323.8405
5.6.5.Hutchinson, JoshBeck, Kyle Swanson, Matt JR-3JR-3 Lakehead UniversitySt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior423.7594323.8405423.759
6.7.5.Fathie, AlexSwanson, Matt Beck, Kyle JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedWis.-SuperiorUnattached4323.84051223.9628423.759
5.8.5.Swanson, Matt Hutchinson, JoshHutchinson, JoshJR-3  St. ScholasticaLakehead UniversitySt. Scholastica1223.962824.229423.759
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.11.Elder, Chase Have, Austin FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica24.48871324.53
11.11.Carlson, Matt Elder, Chase SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica1324.5324.5672
12.10.Konkel, Jadon Have, Austin FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Superior24.5672824.844
13.10.Have, Austin Have, Austin FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior824.84424.5672
21.12.Bryant, Davon Bryant, Davon SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica29.413824.844
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.9.15.14.Weston, Joshua Weston, Jake Young, Scott Weston, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior25.4824.37725.5325.53
9.14.15.16.Weston, Jake Groshens, Dylan Weston, Joshua Weston, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior25.482225.2125.5325.53
9.15.9.9.Weston, Joshua Young, Scott Groshens, Dylan Young, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2225.2125.4825.482225.21
15.16.14.15.Weston, Joshua Weston, Joshua Young, Scott Young, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2225.2125.5325.4825.53
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.20.Schlottman, Hunter Shevchenko, Igor FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Crown25.545326.096
18.20.Shevchenko, Igor Rekedal, Spencer FR-1FR-1CrownWis.-Superior26.09629.148
19.19.Rekedal, Spencer Clapero, Collin FR-1FR-1CrownWis.-Superior27.56527.565
20.17.Clapero, Collin Clapero, Collin FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorCrown29.14825.5453