January 20, 2018
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brandon Wilkerson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.07
2 Josh Teets FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.28
3 Cole Conklin-Little SO-2 Loras 4:30.52
4 Kevin Claus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.53
5 Matt Gagen SR-4 Loras 4:35.90
6 Justin Verlinden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.64
7 Kyle Adams FR-1 Carroll 4:38.52
8 Sawyer Swearingen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:46.76
9 Tyler Madoche FR-1 Carroll 4:46.85
10 Tanner Heiple SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:46.92
11 Tommy O'Brien SO-2 Millikin 4:49.42
12 Jake Jansen SO-2 Loras 4:49.53
13 Sammy Biddle FR-1 Millikin 4:49.87
14 Cameron Shotton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:52.84
15 Nathan Vail FR-1 Loras 4:53.83
16 Tristan Bennis SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:55.42
17 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.98
18 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:57.98
19 Joseph Teresi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:59.03
20 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 5:01.64
21 Luke Russo FR-1 Millikin 5:03.14
22 Matt Ryan FR-1 Loras 5:07.18
23 Alexander Binegar FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:09.46
24 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 5:10.57
25 Ben Hosto SR-4 Knox 5:11.29
26 Ehren Braun SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:14.52
27 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:48.55
28 Jelani Givens FR-1 Knox 6:38.47
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tyler Madoche FR-1 Carroll 4:46.85
12 Jake Jansen SO-2 Loras 4:49.53
13 Sammy Biddle FR-1 Millikin 4:49.87
14 Cameron Shotton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:52.84
15 Nathan Vail FR-1 Loras 4:53.83
17 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.98
18 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:57.98
21 Luke Russo FR-1 Millikin 5:03.14
22 Matt Ryan FR-1 Loras 5:07.18
23 Alexander Binegar FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:09.46
25 Ben Hosto SR-4 Knox 5:11.29
26 Ehren Braun SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:14.52
27 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:48.55
28 Jelani Givens FR-1 Knox 6:38.47
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brandon Wilkerson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.07
2 Josh Teets FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.28
3 Cole Conklin-Little SO-2 Loras 4:30.52
4 Kevin Claus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.53
5 Matt Gagen SR-4 Loras 4:35.90
6 Justin Verlinden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.64
7 Kyle Adams FR-1 Carroll 4:38.52
8 Sawyer Swearingen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:46.76
10 Tanner Heiple SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:46.92
11 Tommy O'Brien SO-2 Millikin 4:49.42
16 Tristan Bennis SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:55.42
19 Joseph Teresi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:59.03
20 Jonathan Rico JR-3 Knox 5:01.64
24 Samuel Hernandez SO-2 Knox 5:10.57