January 20, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 7.70 5
2. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.89 3
3. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 7.92 2
4. Lee, Alexandra JR-3 Yale 7.93 1
5. Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 8.10 -
6. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 8.12 -
7. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 8.15 -
8. Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 8.20 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 7.83
2. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.00
3. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.93
4. Lee, Alexandra JR-3 Yale 8.06
5. Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 8.15
5. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 8.15
7. Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 8.16
8. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 8.18
9. Tessier, Arielle FR-1 Yale 8.41
10. Hassan, Maryam SO-2 Columbia 8.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.00
2. Lee, Alexandra JR-3 Yale 8.06
3. Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 8.15
4. Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 8.16
5. Hassan, Maryam SO-2 Columbia 8.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 7.83
2. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.93
3. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 8.15
4. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 8.18
5. Tessier, Arielle FR-1 Yale 8.41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.38 5
2. Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 24.87 3
3. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 25.07 2
4. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 25.62 1
5. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 25.90 -
6. Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 25.98 -
7. Laskoski, Kathryn FR-1 Dartmouth 25.99 -
8. Drysch, Lauren FR-1 Yale 26.19 -
9. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.76 -
10. Kelly, Angele FR-1 Yale 27.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.38 5
2. Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 24.87 3
3. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 25.07 2
4. Laskoski, Kathryn FR-1 Dartmouth 25.99 -
5. Drysch, Lauren FR-1 Yale 26.19 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 25.62 1
2. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 25.90 -
3. Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 25.98 -
4. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.76 -
5. Kelly, Angele FR-1 Yale 27.45 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 58.41 5
2. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 59.02 3
3. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 59.81 2
4. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 59.82 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terri, Turner FR-1 Columbia 1:14.99 5
2. Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 1:17.09 3
3. Claxton, Ariel FR-1 Yale 1:19.15 2
4. Sup, McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:21.29 1
5. Mehlman, Jillian FR-1 Yale 1:21.72 -
6. Tobias, Bridget JR-3 Yale 1:23.01 -
7. Jennings, Alexa JR-3 Dartmouth 1:23.81 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terri, Turner FR-1 Columbia 1:14.99 5
2. Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 1:17.09 3
3. Mehlman, Jillian FR-1 Yale 1:21.72 -
4. Jennings, Alexa JR-3 Dartmouth 1:23.81 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Claxton, Ariel FR-1 Yale 1:19.15 2
2. Sup, McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:21.29 1
3. Tobias, Bridget JR-3 Yale 1:23.01 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.98 5
2. DiMarcello, Anna FR-1 Dartmouth 2:16.24 3
3. Groom, Sydney FR-1 Columbia 2:16.81 2
4. Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 2:17.25 1
5. Giordano, Isabelle FR-1 Dartmouth 2:18.00 -
6. Lord, Arianna SO-2 Yale 2:18.44 -
7. Quimby, Megan FR-1 Yale 2:21.61 -
8. Hays, Alexandra FR-1 Columbia 2:23.58 -
  Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 2:52.38 5
2. Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 2:52.57 3
3. Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:53.95 2
4. Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 2:54.22 1
5. Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 2:55.94 -
6. MacDonald, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:56.42 -
7. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 2:58.20 -
8. Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 2:58.30 -
9. Murray, Jillian JR-3 Columbia 2:58.58 -
10. Chapey, Lauren SO-2 Yale 3:04.67 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.12 5
2. Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 4:52.03 3
3. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 5:02.18 2
4. Crosby, Nell SR-4 Columbia 5:03.17 1
5. Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 5:03.80 -
6. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.86 -
7. Wasserman, Katie SO-2 Columbia 5:06.09 -
8. Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 5:10.73 -
9. Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 5:11.78 -
10. Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 5:17.33 -
11. Nuechertlein, Zoe FR-1 Yale 5:19.47 -
12. Suss, Rachel SO-2 Yale 5:19.57 -
13. Garry, Katrina SR-4 Yale 5:20.24 -
14. Borowski, Julia SR-4 Yale 5:20.60 -
15. Steffke, Hannah SO-2 Yale 5:24.98 -
16. Healy, Sarah SR-4 Yale 5:31.41 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.12 5
2. Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 4:52.03 3
3. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 5:02.18 2
4. Crosby, Nell SR-4 Columbia 5:03.17 1
5. Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 5:03.80 -
6. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.86 -
7. Wasserman, Katie SO-2 Columbia 5:06.09 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 5:10.73 -
2. Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 5:11.78 -
3. Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 5:17.33 -
4. Nuechertlein, Zoe FR-1 Yale 5:19.47 -
5. Suss, Rachel SO-2 Yale 5:19.57 -
6. Garry, Katrina SR-4 Yale 5:20.24 -
7. Borowski, Julia SR-4 Yale 5:20.60 -
8. Steffke, Hannah SO-2 Yale 5:24.98 -
9. Healy, Sarah SR-4 Yale 5:31.41 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 9:45.86 5
2. Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 9:51.01 3
3. Lantz, Olivia JR-3 Dartmouth 9:51.22 2
4. Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 9:52.91 1
5. Reagan, Kelli SR-4 Yale 9:58.87 -
6. Marin, Samantha FR-1 Columbia 10:05.22 -
7. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 10:10.25 -
8. Vizza, Diana SO-2 Dartmouth 10:21.89 -
9. Sun, Hana SO-2 Columbia 10:37.88 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.40 5
2. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.76 3
3. Turley-Young, Alexis SO-2 Columbia 8.79 2
4. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 9.20 1
5. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 9.28 -
6. Sessler, Madelyn FR-1 Columbia 9.39 -
7. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 12.64 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.39
2. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 9.01
3. Sessler, Madelyn FR-1 Columbia 9.24
4. Pickett, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 9.98
5. Sharkey, Abigail SR-4 Columbia 10.04
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turley-Young, Alexis SO-2 Columbia 8.75
2. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.79
3. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 9.29
4. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 9.49
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Columbia Petersen, Obeng-Akrofi, Taylor, Groom 3:49.66 5
2. Yale Enes, Drysch, Osborne, Coy 3:51.00 3
3. Dartmouth Frantz, Garman, Gilding, Laskoski 3:57.27 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Yale (B) Lee, Kelly, Feshbach, Claxton 4:02.46 -
2. Dartmouth (C) Flynn, Dekker, Sapone, O'Neill 4:04.71 -
3. Dartmouth (D) Murphy, Brazil, Tuthill, Hiremath 4:12.71 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Campbell, Grace FR-1 Columbia 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2. Mooney, Olivia SO-2 Yale 1.65m 5' 5" 3
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3. Frantz, Allison SR-4 Dartmouth 1.60m 5' 3" 1.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Landon, Camille FR-1 Dartmouth 1.60m 5' 3" 1.5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Sessler, Madelyn FR-1 Columbia 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Valenti, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 3.80m 12' 5.5" 5
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
2. Brunet, Brooke FR-1 Dartmouth 3.80m 12' 5.5" 3
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. Sharkey, Abigail SR-4 Columbia 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Gerardo, Erin FR-1 Yale 3.55m 11' 7.75" 1
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
5. Raffo, Brittney FR-1 Columbia 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
6. Rozalski, Catherine JR-3 Dartmouth 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
7. Hiremath, Shanthi SO-2 Dartmouth 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi SR-4 Dartmouth 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth NH   -
  • 3.40
  • 3.55
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Turley-Young, Alexis SO-2 Columbia 5.61m 18' 5" 5
  • 5.38m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.61m
  • 3.91m
  • 5.59m
  • 5.47m
2. Hassan, Maryam SO-2 Columbia 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3
  • 5.18m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.29m
  • PASS
  • 5.33m
  • 5.45m
3. Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
  • 5.36m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.37m
  • 4.36m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.17m
4. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.97m
5. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 4.99m
  • 5.20m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.94m
  • 5.18m
  • 4.99m
6. Frantz, Allison SR-4 Dartmouth 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
7. Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.01m
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
8. Campbell, Grace FR-1 Columbia 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.61m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.67m
9. Pickett, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.40m
  Sessler, Madelyn FR-1 Columbia FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 11.77m 38' 7.5" 5
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.77m
2. Hiremath, Shanthi SO-2 Dartmouth 11.19m 36' 8.5" 3
  • 10.90m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
3. Malone, Tessa FR-1 Yale 10.97m 36' 0" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
4. Raffo, Brittney FR-1 Columbia 10.15m 33' 3.75" 1
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 10.15m
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stevens, Samantha FR-1 Dartmouth 12.64m 41' 5.75" 5
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
2. Patterson, Alladia FR-1 Yale 12.46m 40' 10.5" 3
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
  • 12.19m
3. Ali, Amelia JR-3 Dartmouth 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.75m
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
4. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 11.81m 38' 9" 1
  • 11.81m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Thomson, Julianna SO-2 Dartmouth 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.30m
  • 11.22m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
6. Downey, Cameron FR-1 Columbia 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.01m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.56m
7. Frantz, Allison SR-4 Dartmouth 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.00m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.18m
8. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.94m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.56m
9. Turley-Young, Alexis SO-2 Columbia 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.18m
  • FOUL
  • 9.26m
10. Pickett, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.84m
  • 7.95m
  • 7.97m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ali, Amelia JR-3 Dartmouth 16.89m 55' 5" 5
  • 15.94m
  • 16.47m
  • 16.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.47m
2. Douglas, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 15.57m 51' 1" 3
  • 15.14m
  • 15.17m
  • 15.34m
  • 14.97m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.11m
3. Lockhart, Lily FR-1 Dartmouth 15.26m 50' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 15.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
4. Stevens, Samantha FR-1 Dartmouth 14.76m 48' 5.25" 1
  • 14.06m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.31m
5. Roberts, Evelyn JR-3 Yale 14.12m 46' 4" -
  • 13.73m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.91m
  • 14.12m
  • 13.77m
  • FOUL
6. Thomson, Julianna SO-2 Dartmouth 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
7. Cooper, Amanda FR-1 Columbia 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 10.66m
  • 11.57m
  • 10.55m
8. Downey, Cameron FR-1 Columbia 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.37m
  • 11.30m
9. Monachino, Gia FR-1 Columbia 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.12m
  • 9.10m
  • FOUL