February 24, 2018
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B NAIA B DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.96 10 1.8
2. Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.15 8 1.8
3. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.20 6 1.8
4. Burt, Faith   Unattached 12.25 5 1.8
5. Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.30 4 1.8
6. Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.39 3 1.6
7. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.39 2 1.8
8. Maddex, Ashlea SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.56 1 2.4
9. Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58 - 0.1
10. Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 12.59 - 0.1
11. Cordoba, Ana SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.59 - 1.6
12. Sands, Tylin FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.63 - 1.6
13. Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.68 - 1.6
14. Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.71 - 1.6
15. Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.71 - 1.8
16. Honan, Danielle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.74 - 0.1
17. Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.77 - 1.6
18. Owens, Alexandria Freshman Santa Ana 12.79 - 2.1
19. JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.81 - 0.1
20. Napoleon, Ryanne FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.82 - 1.8
21. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 12.87 - 0.1
22. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 12.88 - 1.7
23. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.95 - 2.1
24. Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah Sophomore Long Beach 12.95 - 1.7
25. Pratt, Grace FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.98 - 2.1
26. Wu, Gianna JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.98 - 1.7
27. Reyna, Sarah SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.99 - 0.1
28. Augustus, Destinee Freshman Long Beach 13.00 - 1.7
29. Celestine, Janessa FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 13.06 - 0.1
30. Guidetti, Kendall SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.06 - 1.7
31. Ball, Jhaylen SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.10 - 1.7
32. Stewart, Rebecca SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.13 - -0.7
33. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.16 - 2.1
34. Pelle, Sherrice Sophomore Long Beach 13.17 - 1.0
35. Williamson, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 13.18 - -0.7
36. Young, Amara FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.22 - 2.4
37. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.24 - 1.6
38. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 13.34 - -0.7
39. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.37 - 1.6
40. Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 13.39 - 2.4
41. Thompson, Tess SR-4 The Masters 13.41 - -0.7
42. Morrison, Aliyhana JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.42 - 2.8
43. Agcaoili, Bridgitte SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 13.43 - 0.1
44. Celestin, Mary FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.51 - 1.0
45. Harrison, Sauriyanna Freshman Long Beach 13.51 - 1.7
46. Cockburn, Rachel JR-3 Occidental 13.62 - 2.8
47. Marsh, Deyana FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.64 - 2.1
48. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.90 - 2.8
49. Wilber, Erin Sophomore Long Beach 13.98 - 1.0
50. Stamper, Dania SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.05 - 2.8
51. Harris, Tamera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 14.14 - 2.8
52. Patino, Cecilia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.15 - 1.7
53. Watt, Amy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.21 - 2.8
54. Williams, Morgan SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.30 - -0.7
55. Davis, Monique FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.32 - 1.0
56. Moore, Dorian FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.34 - 1.7
57. Pratt, Khetsi SO-2 Occidental 14.43 - 1.7
58. Rivera-Rodriguez, Tanisha Freshman Long Beach 14.51 - 1.0
59. Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 14.59 - 2.8
60. Burke, Eliza SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.60 - 1.7
61. Dunn, Amoya SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.64 - -0.7
62. Mendez, Learsey FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.76 - 1.0
63. Wagner, Hannah JR-3 Occidental 14.95 - 1.7
64. Mejia, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.96 - 1.7
65. Karras, Johanna FR-1 Caltech 15.06 - 1.7
66. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 15.13 - 2.4
67. Liou, Gloria SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.26 - 2.1
68. Melendez, Lesly FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 16.68 - 1.7
69. Nolin, Delaney   Unattached 19.22 - 2.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.96 10
2. Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.15 8
3. Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.20 6
4. Burt, Faith   Unattached 12.25 5
5. Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.30 4
6. Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.39 2
7. Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.71 -
8. Napoleon, Ryanne FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.82 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.39 3
2. Cordoba, Ana SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.59 -
3. Sands, Tylin FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.63 -
4. Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.68 -
5. Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.71 -
6. Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.77 -
7. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.24 -
8. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.37 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58 -
2. Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 12.59 -
3. Honan, Danielle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.74 -
4. JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.81 -
5. Griffin, Jade SO-2 La Verne 12.87 -
6. Reyna, Sarah SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.99 -
7. Celestine, Janessa FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 13.06 -
8. Agcaoili, Bridgitte SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 13.43 -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 12.88 -
2. Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah Sophomore Long Beach 12.95 -
3. Wu, Gianna JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.98 -
4. Augustus, Destinee Freshman Long Beach 13.00 -
5. Guidetti, Kendall SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.06 -
6. Ball, Jhaylen SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.10 -
7. Harrison, Sauriyanna Freshman Long Beach 13.51 -
8. Moore, Dorian FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.34 -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Rebecca SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.13 -
2. Williamson, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 13.18 -
3. Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 13.34 -
4. Thompson, Tess SR-4 The Masters 13.41 -
5. Williams, Morgan SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.30 -
6. Dunn, Amoya SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.64 -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pelle, Sherrice Sophomore Long Beach 13.17 -
2. Celestin, Mary FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.51 -
3. Wilber, Erin Sophomore Long Beach 13.98 -
4. Davis, Monique FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.32 -
5. Rivera-Rodriguez, Tanisha Freshman Long Beach 14.51 -
6. Mendez, Learsey FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.76 -
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morrison, Aliyhana JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.42 -
2. Cockburn, Rachel JR-3 Occidental 13.62 -
3. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.90 -
4. Stamper, Dania SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.05 -
5. Harris, Tamera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 14.14 -
6. Watt, Amy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.21 -
7. Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 14.59 -
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patino, Cecilia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.15 -
2. Pratt, Khetsi SO-2 Occidental 14.43 -
3. Burke, Eliza SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.60 -
4. Wagner, Hannah JR-3 Occidental 14.95 -
5. Mejia, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.96 -
6. Karras, Johanna FR-1 Caltech 15.06 -
7. Melendez, Lesly FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 16.68 -
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owens, Alexandria Freshman Santa Ana 12.79 -
2. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.95 -
3. Pratt, Grace FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.98 -
4. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.16 -
5. Marsh, Deyana FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.64 -
6. Liou, Gloria SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.26 -
7. Nolin, Delaney   Unattached 19.22 -
100 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maddex, Ashlea SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.56 1
2. Young, Amara FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.22 -
3. Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 13.39 -
4. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 15.13 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:47.80 10
2. Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:53.07 8
3. Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:56.04 6
4. Aceves, Laura   Ramirez TC 9:58.78 5
5. Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:01.85 4
6. du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:05.55 3
7. Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:10.17 2
8. Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 10:27.14 1
9. Meng, Lindsey   Unattached 10:29.09 -
10. Stanislaw, Lauren SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:29.78 -
11. Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:33.51 -
12. Blumm, Aria JR-3 Occidental 10:33.98 -
13. Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:34.63 -
14. Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:35.41 -
15. Ereso, Rachel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10:36.14 -
16. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:38.33 -
17. Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:40.08 -
18. Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:40.14 -
19. Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:41.58 -
20. Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:42.18 -
21. Thurber, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 10:42.65 -
22. Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:43.33 -
23. Nelson, Rachelle FR-1 The Masters 10:44.54 -
24. Frankian, Abigail SR-4 The Masters 10:44.57 -
25. mohandas, archana Sophomore Unattached 10:45.28 -
26. Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:45.91 -
27. Czerwinska, Amelia SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:46.21 -
28. Contraras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:49.34 -
29. Curinga, Antonella SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:50.33 -
30. Spurlock, Morgan JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:51.39 -
31. Lim, Kayla FR-1 Occidental 10:52.56 -
32. Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:54.90 -
33. Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:55.13 -
34. Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10:56.72 -
35. Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:56.73 -
36. Garcia, Salina SO-2 Hope Int'l 10:59.77 -
37. Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:00.49 -
38. Liles, Sophia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:02.00 -
39. Townsend, Eva SR-4 Occidental 11:03.30 -
40. Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:04.50 -
41. Cokas, Nicolette JR-3 Chapman 11:05.25 -
42. MacNeil, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11:06.16 -
43. Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:07.92 -
44. Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:08.03 -
45. Abbey, Tabitha FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:10.98 -
46. Lambros, Alexandra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:11.20 -
47. Wayne, Gabi FR-1 Occidental 11:12.43 -
48. Manzke, Kate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:12.67 -
49. Eglinton, Emma FR-1 Chapman 11:13.51 -
50. Uzawa, Karin SO-2 Occidental 11:14.03 -
51. Pulliam, Micaela Senior Unattached 11:14.46 -
52. McVay, Jackie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:15.57 -
53. Langrell, Janna SR-4 Hope Int'l 11:17.73 -
54. Baker, Sam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:18.30 -
55. Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:18.83 -
56. Su, Emma SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:19.59 -
57. Teasdale, Catherine SO-2 Occidental 11:21.14 -
58. Salomon, Daphne FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:21.54 -
59. Versen, Theresa FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:22.58 -
60. Carabes, Cindy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:23.21 -
61. Pedrick, Fiona SO-2 Occidental 11:24.98 -
62. Halm, Carly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:25.14 -
63. Cantrell, Julia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 11:28.73 -
64. Badillo, Luz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.92 -
65. Otto, Taylor SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.94 -
66. Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:30.12 -
67. Gradwohl, Natalie JR-3 Occidental 11:30.44 -
68. Ushijima, Maya FR-1 Occidental 11:36.90 -
69. Vaynshteyn, Angela FR-1 Chapman 11:38.71 -
70. Montano, Jonnie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:42.65 -
71. Halvorsen, Sarah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:44.06 -
72. Abrams, Lilah FR-1 Occidental 11:44.19 -
73. Buettner, Jennifer SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:46.93 -
74. Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11:49.12 -
75. Martin, Svetlana   Top Speed Running 11:49.53 -
76. Torrey, Jessica FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.58 -
77. Crepeau, Natasha FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.82 -
78. Ruiz, Sarah JR-3 Occidental 11:52.03 -
79. Becker, Olivia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11:55.11 -
80. Azpeitia, Monique Freshman Santa Ana 12:08.76 -
81. Castro, Martha FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:12.91 -
82. Celebi, Ajda FR-1 Occidental 12:17.24 -
83. Henggeler, Waylon JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12:24.62 -
84. Crowell, Victoria   Top Speed Running 12:30.06 -
85. Kim, Elena FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:31.60 -
86. Boyzo, Cynthia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12:35.07 -
87. Wyatt, Chaia FR-1 Occidental 12:39.50 -
88. Allen, Stephanie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:45.56 -
89. Smadi, Samraa   Top Speed Running 12:58.02 -
90. Dall, Jackie FR-1 Occidental 12:59.99 -
91. Pham, Jesja SO-2 La Verne 13:04.75 -
92. Zepeda, Evelyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:06.98 -
93. Hollond, Calder FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13:12.57 -
94. Estrada, Angelica Freshman Long Beach 13:16.22 -
95. Carr, Valerie   Top Speed Running 13:19.09 -
96. Diaz De La Cruz, Karen Freshman Long Beach 15:33.09 -
  Monoszlay, Casey Senior Unattached NT -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aceves, Laura   Ramirez TC 9:58.78 5
2. Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 10:27.14 1
3. Meng, Lindsey   Unattached 10:29.09 -
4. Stanislaw, Lauren SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:29.78 -
5. Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:33.51 -
6. Blumm, Aria JR-3 Occidental 10:33.98 -
7. Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:35.41 -
8. Ereso, Rachel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10:36.14 -
9. Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:40.14 -
10. Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:42.18 -
11. Thurber, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 10:42.65 -
12. Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:43.33 -
13. Nelson, Rachelle FR-1 The Masters 10:44.54 -
14. Frankian, Abigail SR-4 The Masters 10:44.57 -
15. mohandas, archana Sophomore Unattached 10:45.28 -
16. Contraras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:49.34 -
17. Curinga, Antonella SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:50.33 -
18. Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:54.90 -
19. Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:56.73 -
20. Garcia, Salina SO-2 Hope Int'l 10:59.77 -
21. Cokas, Nicolette JR-3 Chapman 11:05.25 -
22. Abbey, Tabitha FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:10.98 -
23. Manzke, Kate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:12.67 -
24. Eglinton, Emma FR-1 Chapman 11:13.51 -
25. Pulliam, Micaela Senior Unattached 11:14.46 -
26. Langrell, Janna SR-4 Hope Int'l 11:17.73 -
27. Salomon, Daphne FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:21.54 -
28. Cantrell, Julia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 11:28.73 -
29. Vaynshteyn, Angela FR-1 Chapman 11:38.71 -
  Monoszlay, Casey Senior Unattached NT -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:47.80 10
2. Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:53.07 8
3. Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:56.04 6
4. Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:01.85 4
5. du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:05.55 3
6. Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:10.17 2
7. Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:34.63 -
8. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:38.33 -
9. Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:40.08 -
10. Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:41.58 -
11. Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:45.91 -
12. Czerwinska, Amelia SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:46.21 -
13. Spurlock, Morgan JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:51.39 -
14. Lim, Kayla FR-1 Occidental 10:52.56 -
15. Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:55.13 -
16. Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10:56.72 -
17. Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:00.49 -
18. Liles, Sophia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:02.00 -
19. Townsend, Eva SR-4 Occidental 11:03.30 -
20. Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:04.50 -
21. MacNeil, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11:06.16 -
22. Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:07.92 -
23. Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:08.03 -
24. Lambros, Alexandra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:11.20 -
25. Wayne, Gabi FR-1 Occidental 11:12.43 -
26. Uzawa, Karin SO-2 Occidental 11:14.03 -
27. McVay, Jackie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:15.57 -
28. Baker, Sam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:18.30 -
29. Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:18.83 -
30. Su, Emma SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:19.59 -
31. Teasdale, Catherine SO-2 Occidental 11:21.14 -
32. Versen, Theresa FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:22.58 -
33. Carabes, Cindy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:23.21 -
34. Halm, Carly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:25.14 -
35. Badillo, Luz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.92 -
36. Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:30.12 -
37. Ushijima, Maya FR-1 Occidental 11:36.90 -
38. Halvorsen, Sarah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:44.06 -
39. Martin, Svetlana   Top Speed Running 11:49.53 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pedrick, Fiona SO-2 Occidental 11:24.98 -
2. Otto, Taylor SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.94 -
3. Gradwohl, Natalie JR-3 Occidental 11:30.44 -
4. Montano, Jonnie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:42.65 -
5. Abrams, Lilah FR-1 Occidental 11:44.19 -
6. Buettner, Jennifer SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:46.93 -
7. Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11:49.12 -
8. Torrey, Jessica FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.58 -
9. Crepeau, Natasha FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.82 -
10. Ruiz, Sarah JR-3 Occidental 11:52.03 -
11. Becker, Olivia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11:55.11 -
12. Azpeitia, Monique Freshman Santa Ana 12:08.76 -
13. Castro, Martha FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:12.91 -
14. Celebi, Ajda FR-1 Occidental 12:17.24 -
15. Henggeler, Waylon JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12:24.62 -
16. Crowell, Victoria   Top Speed Running 12:30.06 -
17. Kim, Elena FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:31.60 -
18. Boyzo, Cynthia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12:35.07 -
19. Wyatt, Chaia FR-1 Occidental 12:39.50 -
20. Allen, Stephanie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:45.56 -
21. Smadi, Samraa   Top Speed Running 12:58.02 -
22. Dall, Jackie FR-1 Occidental 12:59.99 -
23. Pham, Jesja SO-2 La Verne 13:04.75 -
24. Zepeda, Evelyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:06.98 -
25. Hollond, Calder FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13:12.57 -
26. Estrada, Angelica Freshman Long Beach 13:16.22 -
27. Carr, Valerie   Top Speed Running 13:19.09 -
28. Diaz De La Cruz, Karen Freshman Long Beach 15:33.09 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 14.25 10 2.1
2. Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.70 8 2.1
3. Greenlaw, Alisha SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.02 6 2.1
4. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.27 5 2.1
5. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 15.38 4 2.1
6. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.50 3 2.1
7. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.57 2 2.0
8. Pelle, Sherrice Sophomore Long Beach 15.73 1 2.2
9. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 15.74 - 2.2
10. Egerter, Aubrey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.22 - 2.1
11. Marsh, Deyana FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.84 - 2.2
12. Dank, Katrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 16.90 - 2.2
13. Cuddy, Karlee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16.95 - 2.0
14. Rouse, Kelsey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 17.18 - 2.2
15. Cormier, Alexandra SR-4 La Verne 17.27 - 2.2
16. Francis, Lia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.45 - 2.0
17. Kozlowski, Rebecca JR-3 Cal Lutheran 17.53 - 2.0
18. Mejia, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.77 - 2.0
19. Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.76 - 2.0
20. Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21.55 - 2.0
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 14.25 10
2. Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.70 8
3. Greenlaw, Alisha SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.02 6
4. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.27 5
5. Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 15.38 4
6. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.50 3
7. Egerter, Aubrey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.22 -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pelle, Sherrice Sophomore Long Beach 15.73 1
2. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 15.74 -
3. Marsh, Deyana FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.84 -
4. Dank, Katrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 16.90 -
5. Rouse, Kelsey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 17.18 -
6. Cormier, Alexandra SR-4 La Verne 17.27 -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.57 2
2. Cuddy, Karlee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16.95 -
3. Francis, Lia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.45 -
4. Kozlowski, Rebecca JR-3 Cal Lutheran 17.53 -
5. Mejia, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.77 -
6. Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.76 -
7. Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21.55 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:02.68 10
2. Nalbandyan, Seanna FR-1 The Masters 1:03.31 8
3. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:03.78 6
4. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.72 5
5. Moya, Janeth JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.14 4
6. Kilday, Allison JR-3 Occidental 1:05.25 3
7. Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.81 2
8. Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:07.27 1
9. Cooper, Arianna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:07.35 -
10. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 1:07.52 -
11. Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.56 -
12. Dank, Katrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.77 -
13. Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.14 -
14. Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.26 -
15. Dunne, Isabelle SR-4 Occidental 1:09.54 -
16. Waner, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.77 -
17. McCarthy, Bridget SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.94 -
18. Droof, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:11.58 -
19. Stewart, Rebecca SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:11.86 -
20. McLin, Catina SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:12.36 -
21. Francis, Lia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:12.67 -
22. Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.00 -
23. Kozlowski, Rebecca JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:14.71 -
24. Lewis, Jayana Freshman Long Beach 1:17.28 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nalbandyan, Seanna FR-1 The Masters 1:03.31 8
2. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:03.78 6
3. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.72 5
4. Kilday, Allison JR-3 Occidental 1:05.25 3
5. Cooper, Arianna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:07.35 -
6. Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.26 -
7. Dunne, Isabelle SR-4 Occidental 1:09.54 -
8. McLin, Catina SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:12.36 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Espe, Elyse FR-1 Whittier 1:07.52 -
2. Dank, Katrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.77 -
3. Waner, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.77 -
4. McCarthy, Bridget SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.94 -
5. Stewart, Rebecca SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:11.86 -
6. Francis, Lia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:12.67 -
7. Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.00 -
8. Kozlowski, Rebecca JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:14.71 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:02.68 10
2. Moya, Janeth JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.14 4
3. Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.81 2
4. Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:07.27 1
5. Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.56 -
6. Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.14 -
7. Droof, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:11.58 -
8. Lewis, Jayana Freshman Long Beach 1:17.28 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Azusa Pacific A Jaylah Walker, Nicole Warwick, Olivia Nash, Ki'Ana Thomas 3:58.36 10
2. Fresno Pacific A Brie Courseault, Tatum Perez, Cathrin Wicke, Danae Manibog 3:58.65 8
3. Concordia (Cal.) A Madison Hergert, Tamia Prince, Malia Avila, Fatoumata Wague 4:02.37 6
4. Cal St. San B'dino A Aisha Johnwell, Tylin Sands, Kiara Mabien, Casie Johnson 4:05.46 5
5. Cal St. Los Angeles A Cicelya Beard, Ericka Taylor, Janeth Moya, Kiara Speed 4:06.80 4
6. Cal St. Los Angeles
(B)
B Jhaylen Ball, Ashlea Maddex, J'Liyah Miles, Dericka Braden 4:07.16 3
7. Fresno Pacific
(B)
B Kyra Bailey, Sydney Rhoads, Alyssa Emerson, Brianna Guerrero 4:09.73 2
8. Occidental A Cora Davies, Roxanne Valle, Isabelle Dunne, Allison Kilday 4:11.79 1
9. Cal Poly Pomona A J'Ley Fagalar, Ravyn Miller, Arianna Cooper, Sarah Reyna 4:14.56 -
10. Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
B Giselle Burgos, Ryanne Napoleon, Sophia Le, Alisha Greenlaw 4:16.78 -
11. Whittier A Elyse Espe, Emily Apodaca, Annie Ortiz, Tiazha Hogue 4:16.80 -
12. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Grace Pratt, Rebecca Stewart, Bridget McCarthy, Julia Droof 4:18.18 -
13. The Masters A Emma Bahr, Tess Thompson, Seanna Nalbandyan, Emily Hess 4:19.24 -
14. Concordia (Cal.)
(B)
B D'Oni Evans, Halimat Adeyemi, Sophia Martinez, Emilee Buzzell 4:21.73 -
15. Occidental
(B)
B Amelia Ashley, Lucy Kolpa, Cayleigh Lekven, Isabella Funes 4:23.51 -
16. Chapman
(B)
B Mia Hernandez, Ryly Yee, Gina Pasquinelli, Mallory Jones 4:30.91 -
17. Cal St. Los Angeles
(D)
D Amara Young, Caroline Roncalli, Meghan Barrillas, Davin McCloud 4:31.36 -
18. Pomona-Pitzer A Eliza Burke, Gloria Liou, Kayla Paraiso, Chloe An 4:34.70 -
19. Cal Poly Pomona
(C)
C Suyan Carcedo, Charisma Byrd, Diamond Scott, Imani Williams 4:38.78 -
20. Cal St. Los Angeles
(C)
C Kayla Dickerson, Tokoni Niweigha, Catina McLin, Damaris Hamilton 4:40.32 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Azusa Pacific A Elise Larson, Amber Wacker, Belle Moran, Eileen Stressling 11:52.76 10
2. Whittier A Julissa Tobias, Emily Apodaca, Anahy Covarrubias, Jessica Iribe 12:17.75 8
3. Cal Poly Pomona A Samantha Barajas, Ravyn Miller, Kalin Tomlinson, Lorraine Fernandez 12:25.69 6
4. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(B)
B Abby Johnson, Katie Snell, Georgia Scherer, Roselyn Cantu 12:32.07 5
5. Cal Poly Pomona
(B)
B Anahi Betart, J'Ley Fagalar, Jennifer Melendez, Elizabeth Hernandez 12:36.83 4
6. Pomona-Pitzer A Katie Li, Eliza Burke, Ariel Kivela, Helen Guo 12:42.16 3
7. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C)
C Olivia Gleason, Grace Pratt, Natalie Marsh, Lauren Stanislaw 12:43.69 2
8. Cal St. San B'dino A Julia Cantrell, Aisha Johnwell, Michelle Pineda, Kaylie Balavaneda 12:45.98 1
9. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Kyleigh Mann, Laura Fleming, Gabriella Kimmerly, Ellen Berkley 12:46.94 -
10. The Masters A Mikala Fairchild, Emma Bahr, Rylee Bishop, Abigail Frankian 12:46.95 -
11. Concordia (Cal.) A Jocelyn Macias, Morgan Schepker, Teresa Zortman, Rosalba Cabrera 12:47.95 -
12. Fresno Pacific A Brianna Guerrero, Sydney Rhoads, Tatum Perez, Ariana Jasso 12:58.72 -
13. Cal St. San B'dino
(B)
B Rachel Gee, Kiara Mabien, Katie Aguilar, Destiny Jacobo 13:20.67 -
14. Cal St. Los Angeles A Adriana Velasco, Cicelya Beard, Ericka Taylor, Janet Meza 13:22.93 -
15. Caltech
(B)
B Molly Crotteau, Krystal Brodsky, Nicole Feng, Claire Hu 13:24.77 -
16. Concordia (Cal.)
(B)
B Anamauri Hernandez, Emilee Buzzell, Bailey Wade, Hannah Hopkins 13:34.92 -
17. La Verne A Rachel Dela Cruz, Karina Jimenez, Ashley Garnica, Samantha Hanawalt 13:39.12 -
18. Cal Lutheran A Cameron Baggs, Katie Young, Kylie Rodriguez, Mariah Mercado 14:02.14 -
19. Caltech A Melissa Gutierrez, Michelle Marasigan, Skye Reese, Jena Srikanth 14:14.58 -
20. Whittier
(B)
B Esmeralda Martinez, Chelsea Connolly, Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays, Jessica McCollum 14:23.59 -
21. Cal St. Dom. Hills A Melody Silva, Breana Jacobs, Brooke Garrett, Imani Johnson 15:07.21 -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hanson, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
2. Davies, Cora JR-3 Occidental 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8
3. Byrd, Charisma SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
4. Otto Cutting, Amelia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5
5. Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3.5
5. Rouse, Kelsey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3.5
7. Taylor, Loreal JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1
7. Portis, Alexandra FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1
7. Hauck, Madison SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1
10. Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
11. Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
12. Pasquinelli, Gina SR-4 Chapman 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
12. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
14. Morrello, Eryka SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
15. Lilly, Michelle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
16. Miyamoto, Naomi FR-1 Occidental 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
17. Fee, Koyote FR-1 Occidental 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
17. Winn, Brighten FR-1 Occidental 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
19. Bruegmann, Sarah FR-1 Occidental 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
20. Schlosser, Anna SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1.37m 4' 6" -
20. Scott, Diamond JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1.37m 4' 6" -
  Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) NH   -
  Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific NH   -
  Samson, Sheila JR-3 Whittier NH   -
  Wagner, Hannah JR-3 Occidental NH   -
  Hoeber, Chloe SR-4 Occidental NH   -
  Wilber, Erin Sophomore Long Beach NH   -
  Lynch, Delaney JR-3 La Verne NH   -
  Turner, Ebony JR-3 La Verne NH   -
  Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) NH   -

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stueve, Hannah JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3.65m 11' 11.75" 9
2. Morgan, Sian Senior Lucky Strike Pole Vault 3.65m 11' 11.75" 9
3. Braun, Melissa JR-3 Occidental 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5.5
4. Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5.5
5. Austin, Allie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4
6. schulze, taylor   Unattached 3.20m 10' 6" 2
7. Faiello, Samantha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3.20m 10' 6" 2
8. Bishop, Alana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.20m 10' 6" 2
9. Crotta, Morgan FR-1 Occidental 3.05m 10' 0" -
10. Chami, Dani JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.05m 10' 0" -
11. Winn, Brighten FR-1 Occidental 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
12. Yorke, Kristi FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
13. Zomerschoe, Damie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
13. Sepulveda, Ariel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
13. Pollock, Megan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
16. Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
17. Cross, Kayla SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
18. Ball, Erin SO-2 Occidental 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
19. Tobias, Melissa SO-2 Whittier 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
20. Cutler, Hailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  Kalra, Pilar FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer NH   -
  Saliamonas, Gabrielle SO-2 Occidental NH   -

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10 +0.0
  • 5.50m (3.0)
  • 5.53m (1.4)
  • 5.41m (0.9)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
2. Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.64m 18' 6" 8 0.8
  • 5.64m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 5.63m (0.9)
  • 5.64m (0.8)
3. Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 6 0.9
  • 5.45m (0.9)
  • 3.56m (1.2)
  • 5.06m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Johnson, Alyssa FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5 2.3
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.95m (0.3)
  • 5.44m (2.3)
5. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4 1.2
  • 4.29m (2.2)
  • 5.04m (0.4)
  • 5.39m (1.2)
  • 4.74m (0.8)
6. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.35m 17' 6.75" 3 1.5
  • 5.35m (1.5)
  • 5.33m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 4.52m (1.7)
7. Guidetti, Kendall SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2 0.4
  • 5.04m (0.2)
  • 5.10m (1.1)
  • 5.23m (0.3)
  • 5.25m (0.4)
8. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1 1.7
  • 5.19m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.99m (1.2)
9. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1.3
  • 4.89m (-0.6)
  • 4.95m (0.8)
  • 5.17m (1.3)
  • 4.58m (0.4)
10. Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.00m 16' 5" - 2.6
  • 4.87m (2.2)
  • 5.00m (2.6)
  • 4.79m (1.6)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
11. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 1.3
  • 4.88m (0.6)
  • 4.95m (1.3)
  • 4.98m (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.9)
12. Young, Amara FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.91m 16' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (0.7)
  • 4.78m (1.5)
13. Roncalli, Caroline SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.90m 16' 1" - 1.7
  • 4.43m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.90m (1.7)
  • 4.61m (1.3)
14. Williams, Imani SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 4.84m (1.9)
  • 4.89m (1.4)
  • 4.80m (0.7)
15. Rouse, Kelsey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 3.3
  • 4.71m (1.8)
  • 4.86m (3.3)
  • 4.74m (0.9)
  • 4.44m (0.3)
16. Etoka, Lena SO-2 Occidental 4.85m 15' 11" - 0.8
  • 4.68m (1.1)
  • 4.63m (0.8)
  • 4.85m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
17. Widdowson, Chloe JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.83m 15' 10.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.83m (0.9)
  • 4.77m (0.4)
18. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.9
  • 4.59m (2.3)
  • 4.24m (0.4)
  • 4.32m (1.2)
  • 4.80m (0.9)
19. Agcaoili, Bridgitte SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.6
  • 4.76m (0.6)
  • 4.79m (0.6)
  • 4.73m (1.2)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
19. Watt, Amy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 1.3
  • 4.79m (1.3)
  • 4.72m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (2.3)
21. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 1.9
  • 4.76m (1.9)
  • 4.66m (1.3)
  • 4.71m (1.0)
  • 4.69m (0.3)
22. Chan, Josie JR-3 Chapman 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.7
  • 4.61m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (2.3)
  • 4.74m (0.7)
22. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.5
  • 4.65m (0.3)
  • 4.74m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
24. Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1.7
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (1.7)
  • 4.68m (2.3)
  • 4.65m (1.9)
25. Carcedo, Suyan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.71m 15' 5.5" - 0.7
  • 4.53m (2.6)
  • 4.67m (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 4.71m (0.7)
26. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 4.70m 15' 5" - 0.3
  • 4.59m (1.6)
  • 4.70m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.3)
27. Watanabe, Kelly SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.69m 15' 4.75" - 0.2
  • 4.53m (1.3)
  • 4.51m (1.5)
  • 4.69m (0.2)
  • 4.49m (1.2)
27. Cormier, Alexandra SR-4 La Verne 4.69m 15' 4.75" - 2.9
  • 4.69m (2.9)
  • 4.48m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 4.46m (1.8)
29. Wu, Gianna JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.3
  • 4.54m (0.7)
  • 4.67m (0.3)
  • 4.54m (0.8)
  • 4.65m (0.7)
30. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 2.4
  • 4.66m (2.4)
  • 4.50m (0.3)
  • 4.47m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.6)
31. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 4.46m (-0.2)
  • 4.58m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.1)
31. Chami, Dani JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.58m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 4.55m (1.6)
  • 4.42m (0.6)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (0.3)
33. Ecola, Geneva JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 2.2
  • 4.53m (2.2)
  • 4.41m (0.5)
  • 4.38m (2.2)
  • 4.25m (1.3)
34. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.44m 14' 7" - 1.2
  • 4.37m (1.6)
  • 4.14m (1.1)
  • 4.44m (1.2)
  • 4.37m (0.5)
35. Catolico, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.42m 14' 6" - 3.2
  • 4.42m (3.2)
  • 4.07m (-1.0)
  • 4.21m (0.8)
  • 4.35m (0.7)
36. Funes, Isabella FR-1 Occidental 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 1.2
  • 4.00m (1.6)
  • 4.10m (0.3)
  • 4.40m (1.2)
  • 4.26m (2.7)
37. Le, Sophia SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 2.6
  • 4.36m (0.3)
  • 4.28m (1.2)
  • 4.25m (0.7)
  • 4.38m (2.6)
38. Williamson, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 2.6
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 4.26m (2.6)
  • 4.07m (0.9)
39. Lilly, Michelle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 1.6
  • 4.10m (1.4)
  • 4.16m (1.6)
  • 3.96m (2.4)
  • 4.02m (0.3)
40. Gonzalez, Alma JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 4.14m 13' 7" - 2.4
  • 3.90m (1.5)
  • 4.14m (2.4)
  • 3.48m (+0.0)
  • PASS (1.7)
41. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 3.87m 12' 8.5" - 0.9
  • 3.57m (1.4)
  • 3.70m (0.9)
  • 3.53m (2.2)
  • 3.87m (0.9)
  Madenlian, Araz SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10 +0.0
2. Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.64m 18' 6" 8 0.8
3. Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 6 0.9
4. Sulaiman, Liz JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4 1.2
5. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.35m 17' 6.75" 3 1.5
6. Guidetti, Kendall SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2 0.4
7. Duran-Wright, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1 1.7
8. Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 1.3
9. Williams, Imani SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 1.4
10. Widdowson, Chloe JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.83m 15' 10.25" - 0.9
11. Agcaoili, Bridgitte SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.6
12. Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1.3
2. Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.00m 16' 5" - 2.6
3. Rouse, Kelsey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 3.3
4. Etoka, Lena SO-2 Occidental 4.85m 15' 11" - 0.8
5. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.9
6. Watt, Amy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 1.3
7. Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1.7
8. Carcedo, Suyan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.71m 15' 5.5" - 0.7
9. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 4.70m 15' 5" - 0.3
10. Wu, Gianna JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.3
11. Chami, Dani JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.58m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Young, Amara FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.91m 16' 1.5" - +0.0
2. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 1.9
3. Watanabe, Kelly SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.69m 15' 4.75" - 0.2
4. Cormier, Alexandra SR-4 La Verne 4.69m 15' 4.75" - 2.9
5. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 2.4
6. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 0.3
7. Ecola, Geneva JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 2.2
8. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.44m 14' 7" - 1.2
9. Catolico, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.42m 14' 6" - 3.2
10. Le, Sophia SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 2.6
11. Lilly, Michelle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 1.6
  Madenlian, Araz SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Johnson, Alyssa FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5 2.3
2. Roncalli, Caroline SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.90m 16' 1" - 1.7
3. Chan, Josie JR-3 Chapman 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.7
4. Funes, Isabella FR-1 Occidental 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 1.2
5. Williamson, Stephanie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 2.6
6. Gonzalez, Alma JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 4.14m 13' 7" - 2.4
7. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 3.87m 12' 8.5" - 0.9

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Etoka, Lena SO-2 Occidental 10.82m 35' 6" 10
2. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 10.74m 35' 3" 8
3. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.54m 34' 7" 6
4. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5
5. Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.46m 34' 4" 4
6. Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3
7. Ecola, Geneva JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2
8. Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.23m 33' 6.75" 1
9. Lilly, Michelle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
10. Watanabe, Kelly SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.11m 33' 2" -
11. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
11. Catolico, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
13. Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
14. Cuddy, Karlee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
15. Pham, Caroline SR-4 Whittier 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
16. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Etoka, Lena SO-2 Occidental 10.82m 35' 6" 10
2. Krumweide, Micaela JR-3 La Verne 10.74m 35' 3" 8
3. Weisman , Carolyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.54m 34' 7" 6
4. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5
5. Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.46m 34' 4" 4
6. Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3
7. Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.23m 33' 6.75" 1
8. Lilly, Michelle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ecola, Geneva JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2
2. Watanabe, Kelly SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.11m 33' 2" -
3. Ho, Julia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
4. Catolico, Julia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
5. Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
6. Cuddy, Karlee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
7. Pham, Caroline SR-4 Whittier 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
8. Green, Alysia Freshman Long Beach 8.40m 27' 6.75" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
2. Miki-Han, Anela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.38m 40' 7.5" 7
2. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.38m 40' 7.5" 7
4. Gonzales, Jenna SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.71m 38' 5" 5
5. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.12m 36' 5.75" 4
6. Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.92m 35' 10" 3
7. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
8. Rhambo, JaNarie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.70m 35' 1.25" 1
9. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
9. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
11. Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.26m 33' 8" -
12. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
12. Miller, Lauren SO-2 Chapman 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
14. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
15. Van Beek, Sabrina FR-1 Whittier 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
16. Gazcon, Joanina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 9.27m 30' 5" -
17. Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
18. Prieto, Christina SR-4 Whittier 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
19. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
19. Tabatabai, Taraneh SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
21. Guzman, Averie-Alice SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
22. Carcedo, Suyan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
23. Adams, Nicole Freshman Long Beach 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
24. Williams, Imani SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8.18m 26' 10" -
25. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 6.91m 22' 8" -
26. Widdowson, Chloe JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
2. Miki-Han, Anela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.38m 40' 7.5" 7
3. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.38m 40' 7.5" 7
4. Gonzales, Jenna SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.71m 38' 5" 5
5. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.12m 36' 5.75" 4
6. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
7. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
8. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
9. Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.26m 33' 8" -
10. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
11. Miller, Lauren SO-2 Chapman 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
12. Van Beek, Sabrina FR-1 Whittier 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
13. Prieto, Christina SR-4 Whittier 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.92m 35' 10" 3
2. Rhambo, JaNarie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.70m 35' 1.25" 1
3. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
4. Gazcon, Joanina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 9.27m 30' 5" -
5. Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
6. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
7. Tabatabai, Taraneh SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
8. Guzman, Averie-Alice SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
9. Carcedo, Suyan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
10. Adams, Nicole Freshman Long Beach 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
11. Williams, Imani SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8.18m 26' 10" -
12. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 6.91m 22' 8" -
13. Widdowson, Chloe JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6.87m 22' 6.5" -

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gonzales, Jenna SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 39.04m 128' 1" 10
2. Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 38.10m 125' 0" 8
3. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.84m 124' 2" 6
4. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36.55m 119' 11" 5
5. Carrillo, Alyssa JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 36.28m 119' 0" 4
6. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 36.27m 119' 0" 3
7. Stanford, Gabriela JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 36.21m 118' 9" 2
8. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 35.68m 117' 1" 1
9. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 34.99m 114' 9" -
10. Barnes, Alexa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 34.37m 112' 9" -
11. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33.40m 109' 7" -
12. Cochran, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cal Lutheran 32.09m 105' 3" -
13. Miki-Han, Anela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 31.64m 103' 10" -
14. Van Beek, Sabrina FR-1 Whittier 31.17m 102' 3" -
15. Tabatabai, Taraneh SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 30.19m 99' 0" -
16. Gazcon, Joanina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.96m 95' 0" -
17. Adams, Nicole Freshman Long Beach 27.46m 90' 1" -
18. Miller, Lauren SO-2 Chapman 27.09m 88' 10" -
19. Augusta, Anna-Helene JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.63m 87' 4" -
20. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.40m 86' 7" -
21. Ball, Erin SO-2 Occidental 24.72m 81' 1" -
22. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 24.52m 80' 5" -
23. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 19.72m 64' 8" -
  Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne ND   -
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gonzales, Jenna SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 39.04m 128' 1" 10
2. Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 38.10m 125' 0" 8
3. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.84m 124' 2" 6
4. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36.55m 119' 11" 5
5. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 36.27m 119' 0" 3
6. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 35.68m 117' 1" 1
7. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 34.99m 114' 9" -
8. Barnes, Alexa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 34.37m 112' 9" -
9. Cochran, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cal Lutheran 32.09m 105' 3" -
10. Miki-Han, Anela SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 31.64m 103' 10" -
11. Van Beek, Sabrina FR-1 Whittier 31.17m 102' 3" -
12. Tabatabai, Taraneh SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 30.19m 99' 0" -
13. Miller, Lauren SO-2 Chapman 27.09m 88' 10" -
  Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne ND   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Carrillo, Alyssa JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 36.28m 119' 0" 4
2. Stanford, Gabriela JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 36.21m 118' 9" 2
3. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33.40m 109' 7" -
4. Gazcon, Joanina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.96m 95' 0" -
5. Adams, Nicole Freshman Long Beach 27.46m 90' 1" -
6. Augusta, Anna-Helene JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.63m 87' 4" -
7. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.40m 86' 7" -
8. Ball, Erin SO-2 Occidental 24.72m 81' 1" -
9. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 24.52m 80' 5" -
10. Goyal, Muskaan JR-3 Caltech 19.72m 64' 8" -

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dolfo, Tanika FR-1 Azusa Pacific 48.19m 158' 1" 10
2. Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 44.48m 145' 11" 8
3. Barnes, Alexa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 44.21m 145' 0" 6
4. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 44.03m 144' 5" 5
5. Stanford, Gabriela JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 43.02m 141' 2" 4
6. Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 42.79m 140' 5" 3
7. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.31m 138' 10" 2
8. Carrillo, Alyssa JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 42.06m 138' 0" 1
9. Rhambo, JaNarie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 40.15m 131' 9" -
10. Gallardo, Mikaela JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38.46m 126' 2" -
11. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 38.29m 125' 7" -
12. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 38.14m 125' 1" -
13. Cochran, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cal Lutheran 36.31m 119' 1" -
14. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 33.03m 108' 4" -
15. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.91m 108' 0" -
16. Augusta, Anna-Helene JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 32.79m 107' 7" -
17. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.72m 107' 4" -
18. Prieto, Christina SR-4 Whittier 32.28m 105' 11" -
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dolfo, Tanika FR-1 Azusa Pacific 48.19m 158' 1" 10
2. Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 44.48m 145' 11" 8
3. Barnes, Alexa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 44.21m 145' 0" 6
4. Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 44.03m 144' 5" 5
5. Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 42.79m 140' 5" 3
6. Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.31m 138' 10" 2
7. Rhambo, JaNarie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 40.15m 131' 9" -
8. Gallardo, Mikaela JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38.46m 126' 2" -
9. Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 38.29m 125' 7" -
10. Cochran, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cal Lutheran 36.31m 119' 1" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stanford, Gabriela JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 43.02m 141' 2" 4
2. Carrillo, Alyssa JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 42.06m 138' 0" 1
3. Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 38.14m 125' 1" -
4. Castillo, Irene JR-3 La Verne 33.03m 108' 4" -
5. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.91m 108' 0" -
6. Augusta, Anna-Helene JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 32.79m 107' 7" -
7. Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.72m 107' 4" -
8. Prieto, Christina SR-4 Whittier 32.28m 105' 11" -

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 37.74m 123' 10" 10
2. Finn, Jessica SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 36.77m 120' 8" 8
3. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 35.02m 114' 11" 6
4. Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne 34.04m 111' 8" 5
5. Kurata, Tamlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.44m 109' 8" 4
6. Scott, Diamond JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 33.24m 109' 1" 3
7. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31.42m 103' 1" 2
8. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 30.09m 98' 9" 1
9. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 29.11m 95' 6" -
10. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.85m 94' 8" -
11. Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.78m 94' 5" -
12. Jacobs, Breana SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.12m 85' 8" -
13. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.95m 78' 7" -
14. Roncalli, Caroline SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.40m 66' 11" -
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Finn, Jessica SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 36.77m 120' 8" 8
2. kiriyama, chie   YAMADADENKI 35.02m 114' 11" 6
3. Serrano, Cambria JR-3 La Verne 34.04m 111' 8" 5
4. Kurata, Tamlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.44m 109' 8" 4
5. Gallop, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31.42m 103' 1" 2
6. Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 29.11m 95' 6" -
7. Johnson, Casie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.85m 94' 8" -
8. Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.78m 94' 5" -
9. Jacobs, Breana SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.12m 85' 8" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 37.74m 123' 10" 10
2. Scott, Diamond JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 33.24m 109' 1" 3
3. Snyder, Morgan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 30.09m 98' 9" 1
4. Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.95m 78' 7" -
5. Roncalli, Caroline SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.40m 66' 11" -