February 2, 2018
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salukombo, Dee   Unattached 4:29.72
2. Mumford, Liam   Unattached 4:29.80
3. Chapman , Matthew FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:30.69
4. Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:31.08
5. Cecchi, David SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.93
6. Charette, Kevin SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.94
7. Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.76
8. Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:37.32
9. McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.54
10. Potter, Harrison   Unattached 4:48.16
11. Barbera Sanchis, Josep FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:48.44
12. Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:49.38
13. Barnhart, Trenton JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:53.74
14. Meli , Timothy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:00.20
15. Childers, Bryce FR-1 West Liberty 5:03.27
16. Matheny, John FR-1 Ohio Valley 5:07.91
17. Bunch, Corey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:11.77
18. Fisher, Dalton FR-1 Glenville St. 5:15.59
19. Mounce, Christopher   Unattached 5:22.74
20. Bush, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:51.11
21. Games, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 6:24.17
22. Brammer, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:30.43
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salukombo, Dee   Unattached 4:29.72
2. Mumford, Liam   Unattached 4:29.80
3. Chapman , Matthew FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:30.69
4. Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:31.08
5. Cecchi, David SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.93
6. Charette, Kevin SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.94
7. Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.76
8. McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.54
9. Barbera Sanchis, Josep FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:48.44
10. Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:49.38
11. Barnhart, Trenton JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:53.74
12. Meli , Timothy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:00.20
13. Fisher, Dalton FR-1 Glenville St. 5:15.59
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:37.32
2. Potter, Harrison   Unattached 4:48.16
3. Childers, Bryce FR-1 West Liberty 5:03.27
4. Matheny, John FR-1 Ohio Valley 5:07.91
5. Bunch, Corey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:11.77
6. Mounce, Christopher   Unattached 5:22.74
7. Bush, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:51.11
8. Games, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 6:24.17
9. Brammer, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:30.43