February 3, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Asare, Kelvin Senior Unattached 6.97 -
2. Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 7.01 10
3. Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 7.03 8
4. Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.06 6
5. Hesker, Cam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.08 5
6. Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 7.19 4
7. Charlton, Brett Junior Eureka College 7.25 3
  Tsugiyama, Henrique JR-3 William Woods DNS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 7.02
2. Asare, Kelvin Senior Unattached 7.05
3. Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 7.06
4. Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.09
5. Hesker, Cam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.15
6. Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 7.17
7. Tsugiyama, Henrique JR-3 William Woods 7.26
8. Charlton, Brett Junior Eureka College 7.27
9. Grider, Robert JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.28
10. Leitzsey, Tailon FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.29
11. Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 7.33
12. Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 7.35
13. McCarthy, Justin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.35
14. Schlief, Cole SO-2 William Woods 7.37
15. Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 7.38
16. Gross, Carson FR-1 Webster 7.38
17. Oscar, Steven SO-2 Greenville 7.44
18. Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 7.44
19. Colyer, Nehemiah FR-1 Central Methodist 7.49
20. Aimone, collin Senior Eureka College 7.49
21. Yarbrough, Daniel FR-1 Central Methodist 7.50
22. Howard, Donovan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.50
23. Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.56
24. Bivens, Brody FR-1 Illinois College 7.57
25. Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 7.58
26. Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 7.59
27. Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 7.63
28. Morris, Aaron SR-4 Webster 7.63
29. Bestgen, Austin SR-4 William Woods 7.69
30. Bright, Asante FR-1 Illinois College 7.69
31. Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 7.75
32. Olusola, Dare FR-1 Illinois College 7.86
33. Clark, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.95
34. Rackers, Kole SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.01
35. Colarossi, Dean FR-1 Principia 8.16
36. Modica-Robinson, Akeen FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 8.17
37. Buckner, Andrew FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 8.43
  Peh, Alvin   Unattached FS
  Ayers, Landon SO-2 Culver-Stockton DNS
  adams, daniel Freshman Unattached DNS
  Rupp, Joao FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Cook, Cameron Senior Unattached DNS
  O'Brien, Austin FR-1 Central Methodist DNS
  Davis, Tony JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS
  Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 7.44
2. Bivens, Brody FR-1 Illinois College 7.57
3. Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 7.75
4. Olusola, Dare FR-1 Illinois College 7.86
5. Clark, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.95
6. Modica-Robinson, Akeen FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 8.17
  Peh, Alvin   Unattached FS
  Cook, Cameron Senior Unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tsugiyama, Henrique JR-3 William Woods 7.26
2. Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 7.35
3. McCarthy, Justin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.35
4. Yarbrough, Daniel FR-1 Central Methodist 7.50
5. Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 7.59
6. Rackers, Kole SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 8.01
7. Colarossi, Dean FR-1 Principia 8.16
  O'Brien, Austin FR-1 Central Methodist DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 7.02
2. Asare, Kelvin Senior Unattached 7.05
3. Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 7.06
4. Hesker, Cam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.15
5. Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 7.33
6. Oscar, Steven SO-2 Greenville 7.44
7. Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 7.58
8. Bright, Asante FR-1 Illinois College 7.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Brett Junior Eureka College 7.27
2. Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 7.38
3. Gross, Carson FR-1 Webster 7.38
4. Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.56
5. Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 7.63
  Rupp, Joao FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grider, Robert JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.28
2. Schlief, Cole SO-2 William Woods 7.37
3. Colyer, Nehemiah FR-1 Central Methodist 7.49
4. Howard, Donovan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.50
5. Morris, Aaron SR-4 Webster 7.63
  Davis, Tony JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS
  Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.09
2. Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 7.17
3. Leitzsey, Tailon FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.29
4. Aimone, collin Senior Eureka College 7.49
5. Bestgen, Austin SR-4 William Woods 7.69
6. Buckner, Andrew FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 8.43
  Ayers, Landon SO-2 Culver-Stockton DNS
  adams, daniel Freshman Unattached DNS