March 30-31, 2018
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B CCC A NAIA B NWC DII Prov CCC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.59.van der Wyk, TraceeWidth, Kristiane  SO-2UnattachedBYU2:09.4509 2:38.7245
2.82.Bryant, Bianca Rubio, Siobhan JR-3SR-4San Francisco St.St. Mary's (Cal.)26:02:09.8457 2:13.03
3.95.Knight, Akeilia Eastmond, Elli JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageImpala Racing Team49:02:10.4779 18:02:24.3053
4.79.Cox, Taylor Russell, Tamika SO-2FreshmanBYUHawaii2:11.0325 50:02:14.995
5.19.Kopecek , Kala Nguyen, Kimberly SR-4FR-1Oregon StateHoly Names2:11.220 2:14.8164
6.84.Asper, Leanne Christensen, Karen SR-4FR-1Eastern WashingtonStanislaus State59:02:11.56 2:14.75
7.104.Frolek, Peyton McNary, Jasmine FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateUtah State2:11.58 2:21.9694
8.47.Salinas, Yajaira Jarriel, Sierra FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateSanta Clara17:02:11.82 26:02:12.842
9.85.Bass, Kaleala McCauley, Alanna JR-3SO-2IdahoSan Francisco St.2:12.27 2:13.232
10.79.Martinez, Beatriz DeFrank, Caroline SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of Art25:02:12.4274 2:25.2290
11.73.Bever, Emily Yahnke, Lacey SO-2FR-1BYUHumboldt State10:02:12.4956 2:19.738
12.30.Newman, Tylee O'Hara, Emily SR-4FreshmanUtah StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)3:02:12.7108 27:02:19.789
13.59.Walker, Akia Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3FreshmanStanislaus StateSanta Clara52:02:12.72 2:14.8164
14. Bostrom, Katie Bye, Katie JR-3FR-1North Dakota StatePittsburgh36:02:12.77 2:25.269
15.79.Enriquez, Bibiana Yahnke, Lacey JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.Impala Racing Team26:02:12.842 2:26.50
16.100.Castro, Myha Azpeitia, Monique SR-4FreshmanSan Francisco St.Academy of Art2:13.01 57:02:22.9229
17.16.Weiler, Anja Ferguson, Grace SR-4SR-4PittsburghNorth Dakota State2:13.03 56:02:13.83
18.84.Stewart, Rachel Macias, VictoriaSR-4JR-3BYUImpala Racing Team2:13.232 2:19.175
19. Mejia, CarmenFerguson, Grace  SR-4Strava TCAcademy of Art2:02:13.309 3:02:12.7108
20.74.Chessin, Erin Cleveland, Kylie JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateHoly Names56:02:13.83 2:15.67
21.45.Eastmond, Elli Ducusin, Helena SO-2JR-3Utah StateHumboldt State35:02:14.0544 2:16.13
22.85.Hayes, Kelly Mejia, CarmenSR-4SO-2PittsburghIdaho2:14.058 2:11.0325
23.106.Finegan, Nora Hutchinson, Maiya FR-1FreshmanNorthern IllinoisHoly Names48:02:14.327 2:19.175
24.105.Dodd, Sophie Wainfan, Amanda JR-3FR-1Simon FraserPittsburgh41:02:14.336 9:02:23.779
25.78.Garza, Susie Martinez, Beatriz JR-3SR-4Oregon TechMt. SAC2:14.419 54:02:15.197
26.64.Gillick, Tatiana Ledsham, Rebecca SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateSimon Fraser2:14.75 3:02:12.7108
27.62.Fetherolf, Sydnie Anselmo, Brittany SR-4JR-3Detroit MercyUC Davis2:14.8164 2:27.61
28.23.Story, Krista Vlasic, Mikaela SO-2SO-2IdahoStanislaus State10:02:14.86 2:16.13
29.37.Bye, Katie Chilton, Emily FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateSonoma St.2:14.96 0:02:23.070
30.20.Cvancara, Ruth Kopecek , Kala FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageSan Francisco St.50:02:14.995 2:26.490
31.85.Ledsham, Rebecca O'Hara, Emily FR-1JR-3Oregon StatePittsburgh2:02:15.01 46:02:15.405
32.99.Jeschke, Yvonne Towne, Taylor JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageSan Francisco St.54:02:15.197 2:19.738
33.90.Burke, Grayson Dalton, Jayden SO-2JR-3Western OregonStanislaus State2:15.338 56:02:16.66
34.49.Mitchell, Abigayle Vitale-Sullivan, Molly FR-1FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco St.46:02:15.405 2:25.2290
35.94.Width, Kristiane Hawkins, Latavia SR-4JR-3Oregon StatePittsburgh2:15.67 57:02:29.25
36.3.Wood, Hannah Guerrero, Brianna SR-4SR-4Santa ClaraUC Davis2:16.0709 52:02:12.72
37.103.Lindsay, Nicole Wood, Hannah SO-2SR-4Simon FraserHoly Names2:16.13 3:02:12.7108
38.75.Dimick, Sharlie O'Hara, Emily JR-3SO-2Southern UtahAcademy of Art2:16.273 18:02:24.3053
39.87.Chilton, Emily Vlasic, Mikaela FR-1JR-3Simon FraserStanislaus State2:16.491 17:02:11.82
40.43.Nock, Paige Bryant, Bianca JR-3JR-3Simon FraserThe Masters2:16.597 17:02:26.8260
41.70.Gardner, Teuila Uptmor, Chaye SophomoreSR-4Mt. SACFresno Pacific56:02:16.66 2:13.03
42.67.Neyman, McKenna Ledsham, Rebecca SO-2SR-4BYUFresno Pacific2:16.98 2:29.2010
43.46.Vlasic, Mikaela Bostrom, Katie FR-1SO-2PittsburghLaney2:17.063 47:02:24.49
44.36.Hilton, Natalie O'Connell, Erin JR-3SO-2PittsburghNorth Dakota State24:02:17.2980 53:02:18.85
45.73.Holiday, Kelli Stewart, Rachel JuniorFR-1UnattachedSouthern Utah57:02:17.454 59:02:19.325
46.102.Christensen, Karen Bolwarinwa, Titilola FR-1JR-3Utah StateSimon Fraser45:02:17.561 DNF
47.100.O'Connell, Erin Walker, Akia JR-3FR-1PittsburghOregon State11:02:17.84 2:19.61
48.3.Thacker, Malaina Knight, Akeilia FR-1SR-4IdahoWestern Oregon2:18.548 35:02:14.0544
49.78.Wainfan, Amanda Ledsham, Rebecca SO-2JR-3UC DavisDe Anza2:18.555 2:25.269
50.91.Hightower, Shelby Hayes, Kelly JR-3FR-1UC DavisNorth Dakota State2:18.651 2:38.7245
51.83.Duquette, Brittney Cvancara, Ruth SO-2FR-1Cal St. East BayLaney2:18.69 2:18.548
52.105.Stansberry, Cassie Hilton, Natalie SR-4SR-4San Francisco St.Santa Clara53:02:18.85 2:15.338
53.107.Adams, Jacquie Gibbs, Rachel SR-4JR-3Chico StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)57:02:19.047 53:02:18.85
54.48.Olinski , Tarisa Stewart, Rachel SO-2JR-3Oregon StateAlaska Anchorage2:19.175 25:02:12.4274
55.5.Girard, Danielle Perez, Tatum JR-3SR-4HawaiiOregon State2:19.27 57:02:22.9229
56.109.Chrisman, Greer Frolek, Peyton SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraSt. Mary's (Cal.)59:02:19.325 2:12.27
57.59.Brown, Ashley Bandalan, Vanessa JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtSan Francisco St.2:19.61 57:02:22.9229
58.91.Gibbs, Rachel Solberg, Kim JR-3JR-3George FoxHoly Names2:19.7334 36:02:12.77
59.11.Perez, Tatum Gillick, Tatiana SO-2FR-1Fresno PacificAcademy of Art2:19.738 2:40.10
60.12.Vitale-Sullivan, Molly Mejia, CarmenSO-2SO-2College of IdahoImpala Racing Team2:19.77 2:27.196
61.39.Rubio, Siobhan Christensen, Karen SO-2JR-3Seattle U.Hawaii27:02:19.789 36:02:12.77
62.49.Carreras, Angela Stansberry, Cassie JR-3SO-2UC DavisHumboldt State2:19.801 0:02:23.070
63.64.Nabholz, Janie Gibbs, Rachel FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraOregon State16:02:19.845 2:18.555
64.61.Diallo, AmyO'Connell, Erin  SR-4West Valley Track ClubPittsburgh20:02:20.332 18:02:32.4258
65.48.Cleveland, Kylie Nabholz, Janie SR-4SR-4Stanislaus StateChico State2:02:20.5603 18:02:32.4258
66.88.McCarthy, Emma Neyman, McKenna FR-1JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco St.21:02:20.96 12:02:25.643
67.19.DeFrank, Caroline Bowman, Morgan SR-4SO-2PittsburghSonoma St.2:21.9694 2:40.10
68.106.Solberg, Kim Strausser, Kylee JR-3SO-2Oregon StateHawaii57:02:22.1674 2:16.597
69.77.Horan, Kendall Stewart, Rachel SR-4SR-4HawaiiUC Davis2:22.6476 2:19.61
70.107.Jackson, Khiely Brown, Ashley SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraSanta Clara2:22.70 36:02:12.77
71.9.Jordan, Nikohl Story, Krista FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateMerritt57:02:22.9229 2:21.9694
72.45.Albor, AshleyMcCauley, Alanna  FR-1UnattachedAcademy of Art0:02:23.070 56:02:16.66
73.83.Stack , Emily Jarriel, Sierra SR-4SO-2HawaiiHawaii9:02:23.779 2:38.7245
74.22.Bishop, Rylee Diallo, AmyJR-3SR-4The MastersPittsburgh2:23.971 2:14.75
75.16.Towne, Taylor Story, Krista JR-3FreshmanSonoma St.Pittsburgh18:02:24.3053 2:38.29
76.96.Russell, Tamika Horan, Kendall JR-3 College of IdahoStanislaus State47:02:24.49 56:02:16.66
77.80.Baron, Alex Uptmor, Chaye SO-2FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayIdaho2:24.813 2:19.27
78.87.Bolwarinwa, Titilola Cox, Taylor FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraSan Francisco St.2:25.2290 54:02:15.197
79.109.Ferguson, Grace Eastmond, Elli SO-2JR-3George FoxBYU2:25.269 2:53.984
80.29.McNary, Jasmine Hawkins, Latavia FreshmanFR-1LaneyOregon State7:02:25.38 25:02:12.4274
81.85.Guerrero, Brianna Ferguson, Grace SO-2SO-2Fresno PacificNotre Dame de Namur12:02:25.643 11:02:17.84
82.13.Howard, AllisonRussell, Tamika   Impala Racing TeamWestern Oregon2:26.2541 12:02:25.643
83.66.Macias, VictoriaAnselmo, Brittany  SO-2Impala Racing TeamCal St. Monterey Bay2:26.490 26:02:12.842
84.19.Stefani, Jordan Nguyen, Kimberly FR-1 UC DavisAlaska Anchorage2:26.50 3:02:12.7108
85.100.Hawkins, Latavia Martinez, Beatriz SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtMt. SAC17:02:26.8260 3:02:12.7108
86.91.O'Hara, Emily Bever, Emily SO-2SophomoreSeattle U.Utah State2:27.196 46:02:32.56
87.84.Mesker, Mikayla Mitchell, Abigayle JR-3SO-2Sonoma St.Unattached2:27.5791 2:18.651
88.32.Ducusin, Helena Frolek, Peyton FR-1SO-2George FoxSouthern Utah2:27.61 57:02:17.454
89.28.Jarriel, Sierra Dimick, Sharlie FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateSanta Clara55:02:27.86 2:22.70
90.102.Cardoza, Toni Bowman, Morgan JR-3SR-4Notre Dame de NamurThe Masters35:02:28.885 18:02:32.4258
91.67.Anselmo, Brittany Finegan, Nora SR-4SR-4Chico StateGeorge Fox54:02:28.9606 2:27.196
92.55.Bowman, Alison Martinez, Beatriz SO-2JR-3HawaiiSanta Ana2:29.2010 2:11.0325
93.9.Hutchinson, Maiya Mitchell, Abigayle FreshmanSR-4MerrittRedwoods59:02:29.2506 57:02:17.454
94.71.Azpeitia, Monique Bowman, Alison FreshmanSR-4Santa AnaStanislaus State57:02:29.25 2:26.490
95.32.Yahnke, Lacey Frolek, Peyton FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraSanta Clara38:02:30.26 17:02:26.8260
96.36.Dalton, Jayden Zuranich, Monica SO-2JR-3San Francisco St.St. Mary's (Cal.)40:02:31.45 41:02:14.336
97.60.Nguyen, Kimberly Hutchinson, Maiya SophomoreSR-4De AnzaAlaska Anchorage2:32.17 2:25.269
98.60.Craig, Abigail Cox, Taylor SO-2SO-2College of IdahoFresno Pacific18:02:32.4258 35:02:28.885
99.85.Uptmor, Chaye Eastmond, Elli FR-1FreshmanCollege of IdahoPittsburgh46:02:32.56 40:02:31.45
100.82.Schut, Kaitlyn Vlasic, Mikaela SO-2JR-3College of IdahoOregon State2:32.90 2:27.196
101.59.Paredes, Monica Martinez, Beatriz FreshmanFR-1MerrittLaney19:02:34.021 50:02:14.995
102.41.Whitehead, Lilly Brown, Ashley SO-2SR-4College of IdahoStanislaus State30:02:34.747 53:02:18.85
103.101.Jimenez, Crisol Gardner, Teuila SO-2SO-2Holy NamesSan Francisco St.2:38.0713 2:18.651
104.42.McCauley, Alanna Dalton, Jayden SO-2SophomoreSanta ClaraOregon State2:38.29 2:27.61
105.66.Bowman, Morgan Guerrero, Brianna FR-1FR-1UC DavisMerritt2:38.7245 2:27.196
106.24.Clark, Molly Thacker, Malaina FreshmanJR-3MercedPittsburgh2:40.10 2:16.273
107.98.Bandalan, Vanessa Bishop, Rylee FR-1 Holy NamesUC Davis2:41.570 35:02:28.885
108.13. Overton, Maria Mejia, CarmenFreshmanSO-2RedwoodsSimon Fraser2:46.212 2:02:13.309
109.56.Chavez, Luisa Towne, Taylor FR-1JR-3Holy NamesSeattle U.2:53.984 2:14.96
110.105.Zuranich, Monica Duquette, Brittney JR-3SO-2Holy NamesOregon Tech8:02:57.875 2:19.77
 29.Winter, Alyssa Nabholz, Janie FR-1SR-4Academy of ArtAlaska AnchorageDNF 2:13.03
 16.Strausser, Kylee Schut, Kaitlyn FreshmanJR-3FresnoWestern OregonDNF 57:02:22.1674
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.1.7.van der Wyk, Traceevan der Wyk, TraceeDodd, Sophie JR-3 FR-1San Francisco St.UnattachedNorth Dakota State33:02:11.589:02:09.452:09.84
24.2.1.Nock, Paige Bryant, Bianca Mejia, CarmenJR-3JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateSan Francisco St.Strava TC2:09.84 2:09.84 2:13.30
2.7.2.Nock, Paige Frolek, Peyton Mejia, Carmen FR-1JR-3Strava TCNorth Dakota StateSimon Fraser2:09.84 33:02:11.582:09.84
24.19.24.Dodd, Sophie Mejia, CarmenMejia, Carmen  JR-3San Francisco St.Strava TCUnattached33:02:11.582:13.3032:02:14.33
19.24.24.Mejia, CarmenDodd, Sophie Nock, Paige FR-1JR-3 Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon Fraser9:02:09.4532:02:14.339:02:09.45
40.40.1.Mejia, CarmenNock, Paige Mejia, CarmenJR-3JR-3JR-3Simon FraserSimon FraserSan Francisco St.33:02:11.582:02:16.59749:02:09.45
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.42.11.Knight, Akeilia Weiler, Anja Neyman, McKenna JR-3JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageBYUPittsburgh2:10.474 2:13.03120:02:16.9892
8.11.11.Salinas, Yajaira Martinez, Beatriz Weiler, Anja FR-1JR-3JR-3Stanislaus StatePittsburghIdaho26:02:11.8231 2:10.474 26:02:11.8231
9.42.42.Bass, Kaleala Salinas, Yajaira Neyman, McKenna JR-3SO-2SR-4IdahoIdahoBYU2:12.272:12.2719:02:12.4229
10.9.11.Martinez, Beatriz Bever, Emily Neyman, McKenna SR-4JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtIdahoBYU19:02:12.4229 26:02:11.8231 2:13.031
11.11.42.Bever, Emily Martinez, Beatriz Neyman, McKenna SO-2SR-4SO-2BYUBYUBYU2:12.496819:02:12.4229 20:02:16.9892
17.10.3.Weiler, Anja Martinez, Beatriz Neyman, McKenna SR-4JR-3FR-1PittsburghBYUIdaho2:13.03120:02:16.98922:13.031
42.9.3.Neyman, McKenna Knight, Akeilia Bass, Kaleala SO-2SR-4JR-3BYUBYUAcademy of Art20:02:16.98922:13.03120:02:16.9892
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.30.Cox, Taylor Vlasic, Mikaela SO-2SO-2BYUEastern Washington23:02:11.0323:02:11.03
6.43.Asper, Leanne Cox, Taylor SR-4SR-4Eastern WashingtonBYU2:11.5623:02:11.03
12.61.Newman, Tylee Newman, Tylee SR-4FR-1Utah StateBYU36:02:12.712:11.56
18.30.Stewart, Rachel Cox, Taylor SR-4SO-2BYUSeattle U.46:02:13.23036:02:12.71
21.30.Eastmond, Elli Newman, Tylee SO-2SR-4Utah StateUtah State2:14.05032:17.068
30.12.Cvancara, Ruth Rubio, Siobhan FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage58:02:14.9958:02:14.99
43.61.Vlasic, Mikaela Cvancara, Ruth FR-1FR-1PittsburghPittsburgh2:17.06847:02:19.78
61.12.Rubio, Siobhan Vlasic, Mikaela SO-2FR-1Seattle U.Utah State47:02:19.782:17.068
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.22.Kopecek , Kala Finegan, Nora SR-4JR-3Oregon StateOregon State15:02:11.221216:02:19.6168
14.29.Bostrom, Katie Kopecek , Kala JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateAcademy of Art2:12.7716:02:19.6168
22.57.Hayes, Kelly Finegan, Nora SR-4SR-4PittsburghAcademy of Art15:02:14.057216:02:19.6168
23.23.Finegan, Nora Bye, Katie FR-1FR-1Northern IllinoisOregon State6:02:14.3232:12.77
29.22.Bye, Katie Hayes, Kelly FR-1SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State2:14.960916:02:19.6168
57.23.Brown, Ashley Bostrom, Katie JR-3SR-4Academy of ArtNorth Dakota State16:02:19.61682:14.9609
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.46.28.13.46.Enriquez, Bibiana Hightower, Shelby Castro, Myha Walker, Akia Story, Krista SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.San Francisco St.UC DavisStanislaus StateDetroit Mercy2:12.8424:02:14.862:17.56802:12.7282:17.5680
50.26.28.15.50.Story, Krista Hightower, Shelby Hightower, Shelby Enriquez, Bibiana Hightower, Shelby SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.UC DavisUtah StateSan Francisco St.Detroit Mercy24:02:14.8635:02:14.751516:02:13.0132:12.842:12.84
50.50.26.16.13.Walker, Akia Story, Krista Castro, Myha Castro, Myha Walker, Akia JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Detroit MercyUC DavisHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.24:02:14.8624:02:14.8616:02:13.01316:02:13.0132:12.728
13.46.16.26.16.Christensen, Karen Walker, Akia Walker, Akia Gillick, Tatiana Walker, Akia SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1UC DavisDetroit MercySan Francisco St.Humboldt StateDetroit Mercy2:12.842:12.72824:02:14.8635:02:14.751535:02:14.7515
16.16.16.27.15.Story, Krista Hightower, Shelby Story, Krista Fetherolf, Sydnie Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1UC DavisStanislaus StateUC DavisDetroit MercySan Francisco St.35:02:14.751535:02:14.751516:02:13.0132:14.81516:02:13.013
50.15.13.28.28.Fetherolf, Sydnie Hightower, Shelby Christensen, Karen Story, Krista Hightower, Shelby JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Humboldt StateUtah StateUC DavisIdahoIdaho16:02:13.01324:02:14.862:17.568024:02:14.862:17.5680
16.46.46.46.50.Castro, Myha Fetherolf, Sydnie Castro, Myha Christensen, Karen Hightower, Shelby JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2UC DavisSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Utah StateSan Francisco St.2:12.842:18.650035:02:14.75152:17.56802:12.728
27.50.15.50.50.Hightower, Shelby Hightower, Shelby Enriquez, Bibiana Hightower, Shelby Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3IdahoStanislaus StateSan Francisco St.UC DavisSan Francisco St.2:18.650016:02:13.0132:14.8152:18.65002:17.5680
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.35.41.44.35.36.Width, Kristiane Width, Kristiane Chilton, Emily Nabholz, Janie Carreras, Angela Width, Kristiane SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Simon FraserOregon StateSanta ClaraSanta ClaraPittsburghMt. SAC45:02:15.67945:02:15.67927:02:16.4906:02:17.296:02:17.2958:02:19.80
36.36.44.36.44.63.Carreras, Angela Wood, Hannah Carreras, Angela Wood, Hannah Wood, Hannah Chilton, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraSanta ClaraPittsburghOregon StateOregon StateSimon Fraser54:02:19.8425:02:16.07562:16.6643 58:02:19.802:16.6643 58:02:19.80
36.39.36.39.35.39.Gardner, Teuila Chilton, Emily Gardner, Teuila Width, Kristiane Nabholz, Janie Chilton, Emily FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1Oregon StateSimon FraserSanta ClaraSanta ClaraOregon StateSimon Fraser58:02:19.8027:02:16.49045:02:15.67954:02:19.8454:02:19.846:02:17.29
44.41.39.41.63.36.Nabholz, Janie Gardner, Teuila Carreras, Angela Nabholz, Janie Hilton, Natalie Nabholz, Janie JR-3SophomoreSR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Santa ClaraMt. SACSimon FraserMt. SACMt. SACUC Davis2:16.6643 2:16.6643 45:02:15.67927:02:16.49025:02:16.075658:02:19.80
62.44.36.41.63.62.Gardner, Teuila Hilton, Natalie Gardner, Teuila Width, Kristiane Chilton, Emily Hilton, Natalie SR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreJR-3FR-1Oregon StatePittsburghSanta ClaraUC DavisOregon StateSanta Clara25:02:16.07566:02:17.296:02:17.2958:02:19.8027:02:16.49027:02:16.490
44.62.41.39.63.41.Carreras, Angela Carreras, Angela Wood, Hannah Wood, Hannah Width, Kristiane Width, Kristiane SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SophomoreSanta ClaraUC DavisPittsburghOregon StatePittsburghSimon Fraser6:02:17.2958:02:19.806:02:17.2954:02:19.8458:02:19.8045:02:15.679
35.63.39.44.36.44.Hilton, Natalie Nabholz, Janie Hilton, Natalie Hilton, Natalie Nabholz, Janie Nabholz, Janie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Oregon StateSanta ClaraSimon FraserSanta ClaraMt. SACMt. SAC2:16.6643 54:02:19.8454:02:19.842:16.6643 27:02:16.49054:02:19.84
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.31.Chessin, Erin Thacker, Malaina JR-3JR-3Humboldt StateFresno Pacific2:13.8352:15.40
25.33.Garza, Susie Chessin, Erin JR-3SO-2Oregon TechPittsburgh2:14.41 50:02:19.7382
31.34.Ledsham, Rebecca Garza, Susie FR-1SO-2Oregon StateWestern Oregon2:15.0132:15.336
32.33.Jeschke, Yvonne Burke, Grayson JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageIdaho52:02:15.192:15.40
33.33.Burke, Grayson Mitchell, Abigayle SO-2JR-3Western OregonOregon State2:15.33650:02:19.7382
34.48.Mitchell, Abigayle Ledsham, Rebecca FR-1FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Idaho2:15.4029:02:18.54
47.48.O'Connell, Erin Perez, Tatum JR-3JR-3PittsburghIdaho2:17.842:15.40
48.34.Thacker, Malaina Mitchell, Abigayle FR-1JR-3IdahoAlaska Anchorage29:02:18.542:14.41
59.34.Perez, Tatum Perez, Tatum SO-2SO-2Fresno PacificAlaska Anchorage50:02:19.73822:15.336
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
64.64.37.45.65.56.Strausser, Kylee Stansberry, Cassie Lindsay, Nicole Lindsay, Nicole Strausser, Kylee Strausser, Kylee SR-4JuniorSO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateSanta ClaraSimon FraserUnattachedSimon FraserSimon Fraser29:02:19.3221:02:16.139321:02:16.13932:20.33DNF2:17.457
37.65.45.45.56.65.Holiday, Kelli Lindsay, Nicole Holiday, Kelli Lindsay, Nicole Strausser, Kylee Holiday, Kelli SR-4FreshmanJunior SR-4FreshmanUnattachedSan Francisco St.UnattachedWest Valley Track ClubSimon FraserFresno21:02:16.13932:17.4572:17.45721:02:16.139329:02:19.3243:02:20.56
52.52.52.52.  Holiday, Kelli Holiday, Kelli Stansberry, Cassie Chrisman, Greer Lindsay, Nicole Strausser, Kylee SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedSan Francisco St.Santa ClaraUnattachedSan Francisco St.2:17.4572:20.3313:02:18.852943:02:20.562:20.3313:02:18.8529
56.52.56.52.52.37.Strausser, Kylee Diallo, AmyChrisman, Greer Lindsay, Nicole Diallo, AmyDiallo, Amy SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FresnoWest Valley Track ClubSanta ClaraSan Francisco St.UnattachedSimon FraserDNF2:20.3329:02:19.322:20.3313:02:18.852943:02:20.56
56. 64.56.64.56.Chrisman, Greer Cleveland, Kylie Diallo, AmyLindsay, Nicole Chrisman, Greer Diallo, AmyJuniorFreshman SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedFresnoWest Valley Track ClubStanislaus StateFresnoWest Valley Track ClubDNFDNF2:20.3329:02:19.32DNFDNF
45.64.65.65.37. Holiday, Kelli Cleveland, Kylie Cleveland, Kylie Holiday, Kelli Strausser, Kylee Strausser, Kylee SR-4FreshmanSR-4  JuniorWest Valley Track ClubSimon FraserStanislaus StateSanta ClaraWest Valley Track ClubSanta Clara2:20.332:17.45743:02:20.5643:02:20.5621:02:16.1393DNF
37.52. 56.64.65.Strausser, Kylee Chrisman, Greer Strausser, Kylee Diallo, AmyStrausser, Kylee Stansberry, Cassie SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4FreshmanWest Valley Track ClubSanta ClaraFresnoSimon FraserUnattachedSimon FraserDNF21:02:16.1393DNFDNF2:20.3343:02:20.56
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.85.Wainfan, Amanda Olinski , Tarisa SO-2SO-2UC DavisOregon State39:02:18.550139:02:18.5501
53.85.Adams, Jacquie Adams, Jacquie SR-4SR-4Chico StateAcademy of Art19:02:19.04278:02:26.828
54.54.Olinski , Tarisa DeFrank, Caroline SO-2SO-2Oregon StateUC Davis2:19.17919:02:19.0427
55.53.Girard, Danielle DeFrank, Caroline JR-3JR-3HawaiiUC Davis2:19.2739:02:18.5501
67.49.DeFrank, Caroline Hawkins, Latavia SR-4SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh2:21.962:19.179
85.55.Hawkins, Latavia Adams, Jacquie SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtChico State8:02:26.8282:19.27
91.85.Anselmo, Brittany Wainfan, Amanda SR-4SO-2Chico StateAcademy of Art2:28.968:02:26.828
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
51.68.Duquette, Brittney Gibbs, Rachel SO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayCollege of Idaho2:18.69156:02:19.734
58.68.Gibbs, Rachel Solberg, Kim JR-3JR-3George FoxCal St. East Bay56:02:19.734 2:18.691
60.68.Vitale-Sullivan, Molly Gibbs, Rachel SO-2SO-2College of IdahoSanta Clara2:19.773 14:02:22.1668
68.70.Solberg, Kim Duquette, Brittney JR-3FR-1Oregon StateCollege of Idaho14:02:22.16682:18.691
70.70.Jackson, Khiely Jackson, Khiely SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraCal St. East Bay41:02:22.70348:02:26.503
84.58.Stefani, Jordan Jackson, Khiely FR-1SO-2UC DavisGeorge Fox48:02:26.50356:02:19.734
800 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.73.81.38.73.Dimick, Sharlie Stack , Emily Towne, Taylor Guerrero, Brianna Towne, Taylor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern UtahFresno PacificFresno PacificSouthern UtahThe Masters35:02:16.27537:02:22.64637:02:22.6462:23.072:23.77
69.74.75.38.81.Horan, Kendall Albor, AshleyGuerrero, Brianna Bishop, Rylee Horan, Kendall SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HawaiiUnattachedHawaiiSouthern UtahThe Masters37:02:22.6462:24.302:23.072:25.6421:02:23.97
72.75.81.72.75.Albor, AshleyAlbor, AshleyDimick, Sharlie Albor, AshleyBishop, Rylee  JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedSonoma St.The MastersHawaiiUnattached2:23.072:23.7737:02:22.64621:02:23.9735:02:16.275
73.69.74.74.69.Stack , Emily Horan, Kendall Guerrero, Brianna Guerrero, Brianna Horan, Kendall SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2HawaiiHawaiiThe MastersThe MastersSonoma St.2:23.7721:02:23.9737:02:22.6462:23.772:23.77
74.81.74.74.69.Bishop, Rylee Bishop, Rylee Horan, Kendall Dimick, Sharlie Horan, Kendall JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2The MastersFresno PacificFresno PacificThe MastersThe Masters21:02:23.9737:02:22.64637:02:22.6462:24.302:24.30
75.81.81.81.74.Towne, Taylor Dimick, Sharlie Bishop, Rylee Stack , Emily Albor, AshleyJR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Sonoma St.Fresno PacificSouthern UtahHawaiiUnattached2:24.3035:02:16.2752:24.302:25.6437:02:22.646
81.74.74.73.72.Guerrero, Brianna Horan, Kendall Dimick, Sharlie Horan, Kendall Bishop, Rylee SO-2SO-2JR-3 JR-3Fresno PacificFresno PacificUnattachedSonoma St.Fresno Pacific2:25.642:23.0735:02:16.27537:02:22.64621:02:23.97
800 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
99.108.66.108.Winter, Alyssa McNary, Jasmine McCarthy, Emma Bolwarinwa, Titilola  FreshmanFR-1FR-1Santa ClaraCollege of IdahoSt. Mary's (Cal.)Academy of Art41:02:25.3814:02:26.4942:20.96312:46.219
78.99.78.78.Macias, VictoriaUptmor, Chaye Bolwarinwa, Titilola Macias, VictoriaFR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanCollege of IdahoAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraAcademy of Art2:20.96312:46.2192:25.22941:02:25.38
80.99.80.  Overton, Maria McCarthy, Emma McNary, Jasmine Winter, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Freshman Impala Racing TeamSanta ClaraLaneySt. Mary's (Cal.)0:02:32.56DNF41:02:25.3841:02:25.38
108.66.83.108. Overton, Maria Macias, VictoriaMacias, Victoria Overton, Maria FR-1Freshman FR-1College of IdahoSt. Mary's (Cal.)Impala Racing TeamCollege of Idaho2:20.96312:20.963114:02:26.4940:02:32.56
66. 99.66.Uptmor, Chaye McNary, Jasmine Uptmor, Chaye Uptmor, Chaye FreshmanFR-1FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.)Santa ClaraCollege of IdahoSanta Clara2:20.963141:02:25.380:02:32.562:25.229
80.99.108.99.McNary, Jasmine Macias, Victoria Overton, Maria Overton, Maria FreshmanFR-1Freshman College of IdahoSt. Mary's (Cal.)RedwoodsSanta Clara2:20.96312:20.96312:46.21941:02:25.38
99.108. 108.McCarthy, Emma McCarthy, Emma Winter, Alyssa McCarthy, Emma FR-1 FR-1FreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)Santa ClaraAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art0:02:32.562:25.229DNFDNF
800 Meters Section 13
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
89.82.89.76.76.Jarriel, Sierra O'Hara, Emily Howard, AllisonRussell, Tamika Cardoza, Toni JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Seattle U.Seattle U.Seattle U.College of IdahoHumboldt State2:24.492:25.26 2:32.1702:24.492:24.49
82.76.79.79.97.Cardoza, Toni Cardoza, Toni Russell, Tamika Ferguson, Grace Jarriel, Sierra JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SophomoreHumboldt StateNotre Dame de NamurHumboldt StateGeorge FoxSonoma St.2:32.17033:02:27.19292:27.5792:25.26 32:02:28.884
86.97.89.82.90.Russell, Tamika Nguyen, Kimberly Howard, AllisonHoward, AllisonFerguson, Grace SophomoreJR-3FR-1  Impala Racing TeamCollege of IdahoCollege of IdahoImpala Racing TeamImpala Racing Team2:32.17037:02:26.25682:24.4937:02:26.256837:02:26.2568
86.86.82.86.86.Howard, AllisonO'Hara, Emily Cardoza, Toni O'Hara, Emily Russell, Tamika  SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Seattle U.Sonoma St.Impala Racing TeamSeattle U.Humboldt State2:25.26 2:27.5792:25.26 33:02:27.19292:27.86
97.82.79.87.76.Russell, Tamika O'Hara, Emily O'Hara, Emily Mesker, Mikayla Nguyen, Kimberly SophomoreSophomore JR-3SO-2Sonoma St.Impala Racing TeamDe AnzaSonoma St.Impala Racing Team2:25.26 2:27.57933:02:27.19292:27.57932:02:28.884
97.79.86.89.90.O'Hara, Emily Ferguson, Grace Ferguson, Grace Jarriel, Sierra O'Hara, Emily JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Impala Racing TeamSonoma St.George FoxHumboldt StateSonoma St.2:27.5792:27.5792:25.26 2:27.862:25.26
79.86.97.90.97.Jarriel, Sierra Jarriel, Sierra Jarriel, Sierra Cardoza, Toni Howard, AllisonSO-2 SophomoreJR-3JR-3Humboldt StateGeorge FoxSeattle U.Notre Dame de NamurHumboldt State2:32.1702:32.1702:24.4932:02:28.8842:27.86
90.86.79.97.76.Jarriel, Sierra Howard, AllisonNguyen, Kimberly Nguyen, Kimberly Mesker, Mikayla FR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreFR-1De AnzaImpala Racing TeamDe AnzaDe AnzaCollege of Idaho33:02:27.192932:02:28.8842:32.1702:32.17033:02:27.1929
800 Meters Section 14
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
88.71.88.Yahnke, Lacey Jordan, Nikohl Yahnke, Lacey FR-1FR-1FR-1George FoxStanislaus StateSanta Clara2:34.74368:02:22.922:29.20
98.77.71.Craig, Abigail Baron, Alex Bowman, Alison SO-2SO-2SO-2George FoxCal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey Bay2:32.4222:24.816838:02:27.6192
95.88.95.Whitehead, Lilly Ducusin, Helena Bowman, Alison SO-2FR-1SO-2College of IdahoGeorge FoxHawaii38:02:27.619238:02:27.61928:02:22.92
93.92.71.Hutchinson, Maiya Bowman, Alison Jordan, Nikohl FreshmanSO-2FreshmanCollege of IdahoHawaiiSanta Clara32:02:30.262:29.208:02:22.92
93.93.95.Bowman, Alison Hutchinson, Maiya Ducusin, Helena FR-1FreshmanFR-1Stanislaus StateMerrittStanislaus State2:34.74362:29.25112:32.422
102.95.98.Jordan, Nikohl Yahnke, Lacey Jordan, Nikohl FR-1FR-1SO-2College of IdahoSanta ClaraSanta Clara2:29.251132:02:30.262:29.20
71.98.102.Baron, Alex Craig, Abigail Jordan, Nikohl FreshmanSO-2SO-2Stanislaus StateCollege of IdahoCollege of Idaho2:24.81682:32.4222:29.20
71.102.98.Ducusin, Helena Whitehead, Lilly Baron, Alex FreshmanSO-2FR-1College of IdahoCollege of IdahoCal St. Monterey Bay32:02:30.262:34.74362:34.7436
800 Meters Section 15
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
94.101.Azpeitia, Monique Clark, Molly FreshmanSO-2Santa AnaSanta Clara2:29.2532:38.079
96.96.Dalton, Jayden Bandalan, Vanessa SO-2SO-2San Francisco St.Holy Names2:02:31.45192:53.98
100.100.Schut, Kaitlyn Chavez, Luisa SO-2FR-1College of IdahoSanta Clara30:02:32.9012:02:40.101
101.94.Paredes, Monica Clark, Molly FreshmanSO-2MerrittMerritt2:34.029013:02:41.57
103.109.Jimenez, Crisol Bowman, Morgan SO-2FR-1Holy NamesHoly Names2:38.0792:02:31.4519
104.96.McCauley, Alanna Dalton, Jayden SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraHoly Names2:38.292:34.0290
105.94.Bowman, Morgan Bandalan, Vanessa FR-1JR-3UC DavisSan Francisco St.6:02:38.72962:38.29
106.103.Clark, Molly Azpeitia, Monique FreshmanJR-3MercedMerced12:02:40.1012:29.253
107.104.Bandalan, Vanessa Zuranich, Monica FR-1FR-1Holy NamesSanta Clara13:02:41.572:34.0290
109.105.Chavez, Luisa Schut, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2Holy NamesHoly Names2:53.982:38.079
110.96.Zuranich, Monica Bowman, Morgan JR-3SO-2Holy NamesHoly Names2:57.8712:38.079