February 23-24, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 45.53 10
2. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 47.06 8
3. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.11 6
4. Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 47.21 5
5. Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 47.47 4
6. Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 47.51 3
7. Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 48.06 2
8. Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 48.96 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 47.21 5
2. Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 47.47 4
3. Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 47.51 3
4. Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 48.06 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 45.53 10
2. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 47.06 8
3. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.11 6
4. Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 48.96 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 47.30
2. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.57
3. Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 47.74
4. Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 47.89
5. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 47.98
6. Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 48.06
7. Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 48.58
8. Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 48.72
9. Corley, Austin SO-2 Wichita State 48.76
10. Kunsch, Hans SR-4 Tulsa 49.02
11. Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 49.08
12. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.12
13. Bolden, Tamarack JR-3 East Carolina 49.26
14. Gauzy, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 49.37
15. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SO-2 Memphis 49.46
16. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 49.74
17. Nock, Maurice SO-2 South Florida 49.89
18. Alcorn, Thomas FR-1 Houston 49.98
19. Dowling, Desmond SR-4 East Carolina 50.11
20. Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 50.41
21. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 50.48
22. Jackson, Dakari SO-2 East Carolina 50.61
23. Halliday, Zach SO-2 East Carolina 50.69
24. Outing, Naaman FR-1 Houston 51.79
  Jordan, Quivell FR-1 Houston FS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 47.74
2. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 47.98
3. Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 49.08
4. Gauzy, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 49.37
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 48.06
2. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.12
3. Halliday, Zach SO-2 East Carolina 50.69
4. Outing, Naaman FR-1 Houston 51.79
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.57
2. Nock, Maurice SO-2 South Florida 49.89
3. Dowling, Desmond SR-4 East Carolina 50.11
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 48.72
2. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SO-2 Memphis 49.46
3. Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 50.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 47.30
2. Alcorn, Thomas FR-1 Houston 49.98
3. Jackson, Dakari SO-2 East Carolina 50.61
  Jordan, Quivell FR-1 Houston FS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corley, Austin SO-2 Wichita State 48.76
2. Bolden, Tamarack JR-3 East Carolina 49.26
3. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 49.74
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 47.89
2. Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 48.58
3. Kunsch, Hans SR-4 Tulsa 49.02
4. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 50.48