February 10, 2018
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 2:23.92
2. Rich, Haley FR-1 Tufts 2:26.25
3. Stokesbury, Sara SR-4 Tufts 2:26.45
4. Dieterich, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:29.11
5. Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:29.19
6. Silveira, Isabella FR-1 Tufts 2:29.53
7. Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 2:30.00
8. Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 2:30.01
9. Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:30.41
10. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:32.08
11. Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:32.97
12. Gonsor, Jordyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:32.98
13. Wegman, Liz SO-2 Wellesley 2:35.53
14. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 2:36.33
15. Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.33
16. Glisson, Meghan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:37.75
17. Suslovic, Meghan SR-4 Smith 2:38.64
18. Brand, Madison SO-2 SNHU 2:42.12
19. Barrow, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:43.36
20. Dolan, Molly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:43.46
21. Bardier, Maddie SR-4 SNHU 2:43.90
22. Theroux, Britney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.35
23. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:47.21
24. Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.95
25. Hoffman, Marissa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:02.76
  Brocco, Angela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 2:23.92
2. Suslovic, Meghan SR-4 Smith 2:38.64
3. Brand, Madison SO-2 SNHU 2:42.12
4. Barrow, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:43.36
5. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:47.21
6. Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.95
7. Hoffman, Marissa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:02.76
  Brocco, Angela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNS
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:30.41
2. Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:32.97
3. Gonsor, Jordyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:32.98
4. Wegman, Liz SO-2 Wellesley 2:35.53
5. Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.33
6. Glisson, Meghan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:37.75
7. Dolan, Molly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:43.46
8. Bardier, Maddie SR-4 SNHU 2:43.90
9. Theroux, Britney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.35
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rich, Haley FR-1 Tufts 2:26.25
2. Stokesbury, Sara SR-4 Tufts 2:26.45
3. Dieterich, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:29.11
4. Couto, Jill SO-2 SNHU 2:29.19
5. Silveira, Isabella FR-1 Tufts 2:29.53
6. Mitchell, Olivia SO-2 Middlebury 2:30.00
7. Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 2:30.01
8. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:32.08
9. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 2:36.33