February 10, 2018
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 27.15
2. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.38
3. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 27.45
4. Cummings, Sam SO-2 SNHU 28.00
5. Decker, Megan FR-1 SNHU 28.09
6. Wholin, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 28.15
7. Eugene, Megan SO-2 SNHU 28.26
8. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 28.50
9. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 28.60
10. Smith, Alysha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.65
11. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.03
12. Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts 29.12
13. Harrison, Juliana SO-2 Bentley 29.91
14. Ellard, Natalie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.99
15. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 30.07
16. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 30.08
17. Pratt, Elesha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.25
18. Gallagher, Natalie SO-2 SNHU 30.49
19. Gateman, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut College 30.73
19. Williams, Sheffy FR-1 Connecticut College 30.73
21. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.95
22. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 31.12
23. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 31.34
24. Rabbit, Maeve SO-2 Trinity 31.68
25. Lee, Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.69
26. Hussey, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.79
27. Springfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 32.02
28. McCracken, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 32.08
29. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 32.26
30. Mayhew, Chloe JR-3 Connecticut College 33.41
31. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 33.77
32. Spadafora, Taylor FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.85
33. Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 34.47
  Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke DNS
  Vadala, Dayna FR-1 Trinity DNS
  Edmondson, Marisa SO-2 Middlebury DNS
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallagher, Natalie SO-2 SNHU 30.49
2. Rabbit, Maeve SO-2 Trinity 31.68
3. Hussey, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.79
4. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 33.77
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pratt, Elesha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.25
2. Mayhew, Chloe JR-3 Connecticut College 33.41
3. Spadafora, Taylor FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.85
4. Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 34.47
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stacy, Leilani SR-4 Wellesley 31.12
2. Hofheinz, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 31.34
3. McCracken, Emily FR-1 Connecticut College 32.08
  Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke DNS
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gateman, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut College 30.73
2. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.95
3. Lee, Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.69
4. Springfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 32.02
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellard, Natalie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.99
2. Nagarwalla, Anjolie SO-2 Tufts 30.07
3. Williams, Sheffy FR-1 Connecticut College 30.73
4. Smith, Aiyana FR-1 Wellesley 32.26
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cummings, Sam SO-2 SNHU 28.00
2. Blackshaw, Lily SO-2 Tufts 29.12
3. Harrison, Juliana SO-2 Bentley 29.91
4. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 30.08
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wholin, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 28.15
2. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 28.50
3. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.03
  Vadala, Dayna FR-1 Trinity DNS
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eugene, Megan SO-2 SNHU 28.26
2. Sugioka, Hana FR-1 Wellesley 28.60
3. Smith, Alysha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.65
  Edmondson, Marisa SO-2 Middlebury DNS
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 27.15
2. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.38
3. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 27.45
4. Decker, Megan FR-1 SNHU 28.09