February 10, 2018
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Duncan , Frances Norowitz, Hannah SO-2JR-3SmithEmmanuel (Mass.)1:43.3882 1:44.014
2.1.Bliss, Scarlet Duncan , Frances FR-1FR-1TuftsBentley1:44.014 1:44.014
3.6.Norowitz, Hannah Harris, Jenn FR-1SO-2TuftsTufts1:45.45 1:43.3882
4.11.Emekli, Ipek Criscione, Julia SR-4FR-1TuftsColby-Sawyer43:01:46.066 43:01:47.9138
5.4.Boyd, Amanda Brennan, Avery FR-1JR-3Colby-SawyerColby-Sawyer43:01:47.9138 43:01:47.9138
6.6.Krupa, Jennifer Boyd, Amanda SO-2SR-4TuftsWellesley1:48.37 43:01:46.066
7.12.Brennan, Avery Harris, Jenn FR-1JR-3Colby-SawyerSmith1:49.4057 43:01:46.066
8.2.Du, Kim Richardson, Carolyn SR-4SO-2SmithColby-Sawyer1:49.9795 1:44.014
9.2.Richardson, Carolyn Bliss, Scarlet SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Colby-Sawyer1:52.42 37:02:07.16
10.1.Robinson, Steph Emekli, Ipek JR-3FR-1BentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)39:01:57.337 39:01:57.337
11.5.Harris, Jenn Emekli, Ipek JR-3FR-1WellesleyTufts38:01:59.84 1:48.37
12.5.Criscione, Julia Krupa, Jennifer SR-4SR-4Mount HolyokeMount Holyoke37:02:07.16 37:02:07.16
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.3.1.4.12.Norowitz, Hannah Norowitz, Hannah Duncan , Frances Duncan , Frances Brennan, Avery Emekli, Ipek SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TuftsColby-SawyerMount HolyokeSmithSmithMount Holyoke4:01:46.064:01:46.0652:01:49.40516:01:43.3816:01:43.3816:01:43.38
7.4.4.3.7.10.Emekli, Ipek Criscione, Julia Brennan, Avery Norowitz, Hannah Criscione, Julia Robinson, Steph FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Colby-SawyerMount HolyokeColby-SawyerTuftsColby-SawyerTufts16:01:43.3816:01:43.384:01:46.061:45.4516:01:43.382:07.16
12.4.7.4.7.10.Norowitz, Hannah Norowitz, Hannah Duncan , Frances Emekli, Ipek Robinson, Steph Criscione, Julia FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsColby-SawyerTuftsBentleyBentley1:45.454:01:46.0652:01:49.4054:01:46.0652:01:49.40552:01:49.405
3.4.10.7.12.7.Robinson, Steph Norowitz, Hannah Duncan , Frances Brennan, Avery Duncan , Frances Robinson, Steph SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsBentleySmithColby-SawyerColby-SawyerMount Holyoke59:01:57.331:45.4516:01:43.3852:01:49.40516:01:43.382:07.16
1.12.10.10.12.3.Brennan, Avery Emekli, Ipek Robinson, Steph Robinson, Steph Emekli, Ipek Criscione, Julia FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SmithTuftsMount HolyokeBentleyTuftsMount Holyoke59:01:57.332:07.162:07.1659:01:57.332:07.162:07.16
4.7.10.12.7.12.Robinson, Steph Brennan, Avery Emekli, Ipek Criscione, Julia Criscione, Julia Brennan, Avery SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4TuftsSmithColby-SawyerMount HolyokeBentleyBentley16:01:43.382:07.164:01:46.062:07.1652:01:49.4051:45.45
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.8.Bliss, Scarlet Bliss, Scarlet FR-1SO-2TuftsSmith44:01:44.01048:01:59.8413
5.2.Boyd, Amanda Bliss, Scarlet FR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerWellesley41:01:47.9144:01:44.010
6.2.Krupa, Jennifer Harris, Jenn SO-2SO-2TuftsTufts1:48.37641:01:47.91
8.2.Du, Kim Du, Kim SR-4FR-1SmithWellesley1:49.97148:01:59.8413
9.2.Richardson, Carolyn Boyd, Amanda SO-2SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Colby-Sawyer49:01:52.42748:01:59.8413
11.11.Harris, Jenn Richardson, Carolyn JR-3SO-2WellesleyEmmanuel (Mass.)48:01:59.84131:48.376