January 19, 2018
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 7.71   10
2. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 7.76   8
3. Kelly, Erica JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.78   6
4. Trenkamp, Allison FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.80   5
5. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.83   4
6. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 7.91   3
7. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.03   2
8. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.19   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 7.73  
2. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.74  
3. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 7.81  
4. Trenkamp, Allison FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.75  
5. Kelly, Erica JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.85  
6. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 7.88  
7. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.05  
8. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.08  
9. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.09  
10. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 8.13  
11. Pickett, Cami JR-3 Upper Iowa 8.26  
12. Johnson, Britney   Beloit 8.27  
13. Walker, Juwonna FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.44  
14. Elsbernd, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.55  
15. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 8.83  
16. Foster, Angelica FR-1 Beloit 8.96  
17. Lepito, Jaime   Beloit 9.36  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.74  
2. Kelly, Erica JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.85  
3. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.08  
4. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.09  
5. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 8.13  
6. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 8.83  
7. Foster, Angelica FR-1 Beloit 8.96  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 7.73  
2. Trenkamp, Allison FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.75  
3. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 7.88  
4. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.05  
5. Lepito, Jaime   Beloit 9.36  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 7.81  
2. Pickett, Cami JR-3 Upper Iowa 8.26  
3. Johnson, Britney   Beloit 8.27  
4. Walker, Juwonna FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.44  
5. Elsbernd, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.55  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Erica JR-3 Upper Iowa 27.82   10
2. Ross, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.13   8
3. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 28.25   6
4. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 28.40   5
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 28.63   4
6. Trenkamp, Allison FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.42   3
7. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.99   2
8. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 30.35   1
9. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 30.52   -
10. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 30.72   -
11. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 31.02   -
12. Elsbernd, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 31.48   -
13. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 33.75   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Erica JR-3 Upper Iowa 27.82   10
2. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 28.25   6
3. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 28.40   5
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.13   8
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 28.63   4
3. Trenkamp, Allison FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.42   3
4. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 30.35   1
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.99   2
2. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 30.72   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 30.52   -
2. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 31.02   -
3. Elsbernd, Jenna FR-1 Upper Iowa 31.48   -
4. Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 33.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:01.90   10
2. Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:04.15   8
3. Wilson, Cassiddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:07.63   6
4. Hill, Breyanna SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:07.79   5
5. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:09.50   4
6. Davy, Maddie JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:10.07   3
7. Wagner, Elina FR-1 Rockford 1:15.70   2
8. Rucinski, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:17.10   1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:01.90   10
2. Hill, Breyanna SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:07.79   5
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:04.15   8
2. Wilson, Cassiddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:07.63   6
3. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:09.50   4
4. Davy, Maddie JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:10.07   3
5. Wagner, Elina FR-1 Rockford 1:15.70   2
6. Rucinski, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:17.10   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petras, Marleigh SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:20.80   10
2. Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.70   8
3. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:32.16   6
4. Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:41.84   5
5. McDonald , MacKenzie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:46.22   4
6. Leonard, Jennifer   Milwaukee School of 2:48.27   3
7. Syverson, Lucy FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:56.41   2
8. Mendoza, Marble SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 3:04.24   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bray, Patrica JR-3 MSOE 3:30.34   10
2. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 3:40.94   8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:33.05   10
2. Zimmerman, Jill JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:35.74   8
3. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:39.33   6
4. Sennett, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:53.49   5
5. Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:54.24   4
6. Cismesia, Fiona FR-1 Beloit 6:11.76   3
7. Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:13.44   2
8. Allcox, Abigail FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:41.21   1
9. Burke, Morgan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:45.28   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Syverson, Lucy FR-1 Upper Iowa 13:19.22   10
2. Sakai, Isabella JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 13:19.29   8
3. Murton, Caroline   Beloit 13:22.55   6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Syverson, Lucy FR-1 Upper Iowa 22:13.0H   10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.82   10
2. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 9.08   8
3. Denfeld, Holly SR-4 MSOE 9.27   6
4. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.64   5
5. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.80   4
6. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 9.87   3
7. Wilson, Cassiddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.12   2
8. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 10.14   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.91  
2. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.89  
3. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 9.23  
4. Denfeld, Holly SR-4 MSOE 9.33  
5. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.75  
6. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 9.90  
7. Wilson, Cassiddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.08  
8. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 10.28  
9. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.85  
10. Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 12.09  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 8.91  
2. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 9.23  
3. Denfeld, Holly SR-4 MSOE 9.33  
4. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.75  
5. Echevarria, Desarae SR-4 MSOE 9.90  
6. Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 12.09  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lightfoot, Kortney SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.89  
2. Wilson, Cassiddy FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.08  
3. Brady, Ashley SO-2 Upper Iowa 10.28  
4. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.85  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Upper Iowa
(A)
A 1:50.51   10
2. Beloit
(A)
A 1:53.31   8
3. Beloit
(B)
B 2:10.61   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wis.-Parkside
(A)
A 4:16.55   10
2. Upper Iowa
(A)
A 4:16.97   8
3. MSOE
(A)
A 4:30.08   6
4. Beloit
(A)
A 5:05.80   5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 1.50m   4' 11" 9
1. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 1.50m   4' 11" 9
3. Lavaway, Morgan FR-1 Upper Iowa 1.40m   4' 7" 5
3. Baraglia, Michaela FR-1 MSOE 1.40m   4' 7" 5
3. Lynde, Rachel SR-4 MSOE 1.40m   4' 7" 5
6. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 1.35m   4' 5" 2.5
6. Lepito, Jaime   Beloit 1.35m   4' 5" 2.5
8. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 1.30m   4' 3.25" 1
  Mansker , Abigail SO-2 Cardinal Stritch NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Capuder, Linnae JR-3 Beloit 2.75m   9' 0.25" 8
1. Johnson, Britney   Beloit 2.75m   9' 0.25" 8
1. Bilskie, Jessica SR-4 MSOE 2.75m   9' 0.25" 8
  Lehmann, Laura JR-3 Beloit NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.27m   17' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • 4.16m
  • 5.27m
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 5.14m   16' 10.5" 8
  • 4.92m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.04m
3. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 5.09m   16' 8.5" 6
  • 5.09m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.01m
4. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.79m   15' 8.75" 5
  • 4.69m
  • 4.79m
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
5. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 4.57m   15' 0" 4
  • 4.55m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.35m
6. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 4.28m   14' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Pickett, Cami JR-3 Upper Iowa 4.25m   13' 11.5" 2
  • 4.25m
  • 3.87m
  • FOUL
  • 4.01m
8. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.20m   13' 9.5" 1
  • 4.06m
  • 4.20m
  • 3.96m
  • 4.05m
9. Tumicelli, Sabrina JR-3 Beloit 4.09m   13' 5" -
  • 4.05m
  • 3.99m
  • 4.09m
  • 3.86m
10. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 3.98m   13' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.98m
  • 3.97m
  • FOUL
10. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 3.98m   13' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.82m
  • 3.98m
  • 3.71m
12. Lepito, Jaime   Beloit 3.94m   12' 11.25" -
  • 3.92m
  • 3.94m
  • 3.77m
  • 3.93m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Buchholz, Lea SR-4 MSOE 5.09m   16' 8.5" 6
2. Pickett, Cami JR-3 Upper Iowa 4.25m   13' 11.5" 2
3. Weise, Nikky SO-2 MSOE 4.20m   13' 9.5" 1
4. Tumicelli, Sabrina JR-3 Beloit 4.09m   13' 5" -
5. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 3.98m   13' 0.75" -
6. Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 3.98m   13' 0.75" -
7. Lepito, Jaime   Beloit 3.94m   12' 11.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.27m   17' 3.5" 10
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 5.14m   16' 10.5" 8
3. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.79m   15' 8.75" 5
4. Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 4.57m   15' 0" 4
5. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 4.28m   14' 0.5" 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 10.62m   34' 10.25" 10
  • 10.45m
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 10.50m   34' 5.5" 8
  • 10.29m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.50m
  • 9.77m
3. Denfeld, Holly SR-4 MSOE 10.47m   34' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
  • 10.39m
4. Trombley, Bianca JR-3 MSOE 9.44m   30' 11.75" 5
  • 9.35m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.39m
  Tumicelli, Sabrina JR-3 Beloit FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 12.90m   42' 4" 10
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
  • 11.89m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.90m
2. Himes, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 11.59m   38' 0.25" 8
  • 10.99m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  • 11.21m
3. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.75m   35' 3.25" 6
  • 9.96m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.37m
  • FOUL
4. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 10.43m   34' 2.75" 5
  • 10.43m
  • 10.29m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.19m
  • 9.88m
5. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 10.03m   32' 11" 4
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 9.10m
  • 10.03m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.32m
6. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 9.73m   31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.19m
  • 9.55m
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
7. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.70m   31' 10" 2
  • 9.26m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.11m
  • 9.00m
8. Madden, Bridgett JR-3 Upper Iowa 9.64m   31' 7.5" 1
  • 9.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
9. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.41m   30' 10.5" -
  • 9.26m
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
  • 9.41m
10. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.02m   29' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.56m
  • 9.02m
11. Mohs, Gabbie JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
11. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
  • 5.86m
  • 7.33m
  • 7.96m
13. Anders, Caley FR-1 MSOE 7.35m   24' 1.5" -
  • 6.81m
  • 7.35m
  • 7.19m
14. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 7.07m   23' 2.5" -
  • 6.08m
  • 6.55m
  • 7.07m
15. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 6.99m   22' 11.25" -
  • 6.99m
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m
16. Oberholtzer, Kyra   Milwaukee School of 6.86m   22' 6.25" -
  • 6.31m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.63m
17. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.26m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.29m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 12.90m   42' 4" 10
2. Himes, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 11.59m   38' 0.25" 8
3. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.75m   35' 3.25" 6
4. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 10.43m   34' 2.75" 5
5. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 10.03m   32' 11" 4
6. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 9.73m   31' 11.25" 3
7. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.70m   31' 10" 2
8. Madden, Bridgett JR-3 Upper Iowa 9.64m   31' 7.5" 1
9. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.41m   30' 10.5" -
10. Mohs, Gabbie JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.02m   29' 7.25" -
2. Larisch, Sammantha FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.96m   26' 1.5" -
3. Anders, Caley FR-1 MSOE 7.35m   24' 1.5" -
4. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 7.07m   23' 2.5" -
5. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 6.99m   22' 11.25" -
6. Oberholtzer, Kyra   Milwaukee School of 6.86m   22' 6.25" -
7. Jaeger, Ali FR-1 Rockford 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cook, Shana   Unattached 15.22m   49' 11.25" 10
  • 15.22m
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • 14.24m
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13.33m   43' 9" 8
  • 12.69m
  • 13.33m
  • 12.60m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 13.27m   43' 6.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.63m   41' 5.25" 5
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 12.37m   40' 7" 4
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
  • FOUL
6. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 12.27m   40' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • 11.95m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.27m
7. Himes, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 11.99m   39' 4" 2
  • 10.44m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
8. Madden, Bridgett JR-3 Upper Iowa 11.44m   37' 6.5" 1
  • 11.43m
  • 10.61m
  • 11.44m
  • 10.68m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
9. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 10.46m   34' 4" -
  • 9.87m
  • 10.17m
  • 9.20m
  • 9.72m
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
10. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • 9.41m
  • 10.36m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.90m
  • 9.61m
11. Drew, Devon SO-2 Beloit 8.59m   28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.55m
12. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.42m   27' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.42m
13. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
  • 8.22m
  • 6.81m
  • 7.27m
14. Anders, Caley FR-1 MSOE 7.87m   25' 10" -
  • 7.87m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.34m
15. Klehr, Hannah SR-4 Beloit 7.56m   24' 9.75" -
  • 6.90m
  • 7.56m
  • 7.04m
16. Oberholtzer, Kyra   Milwaukee School of 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • 6.72m
17. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.25m   20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.85m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Drew, Devon SO-2 Beloit 8.59m   28' 2.25" -
2. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.42m   27' 7.5" -
3. Ksioszk, Amanda FR-1 MSOE 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
4. Anders, Caley FR-1 MSOE 7.87m   25' 10" -
5. Klehr, Hannah SR-4 Beloit 7.56m   24' 9.75" -
6. Oberholtzer, Kyra   Milwaukee School of 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
7. Flanders, Hallie FR-1 MSOE 6.25m   20' 6.25" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cook, Shana   Unattached 15.22m   49' 11.25" 10
2. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13.33m   43' 9" 8
3. Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 13.27m   43' 6.5" 6
4. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.63m   41' 5.25" 5
5. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 12.37m   40' 7" 4
6. Harris, Brianne JR-3 MSOE 12.27m   40' 3.25" 3
7. Himes, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 11.99m   39' 4" 2
8. Madden, Bridgett JR-3 Upper Iowa 11.44m   37' 6.5" 1
9. Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 10.46m   34' 4" -
10. O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 10.36m   34' 0" -