January 19, 2018
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Tavian SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.45   10
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.50   8
3. Miller, Phoenix   Unattached 6.66   6
4. Pavloski, Antonio FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.68   5
5. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.79   4
6. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 6.93   3
7. McKinney, Talbot SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7.00   2
8. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.98   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Tavian SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.59  
2. Pavloski, Antonio FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.64  
3. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.71  
4. Miller, Phoenix   Unattached 6.60  
5. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.79  
6. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.86  
7. McKinney, Talbot SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 6.94  
8. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 6.96  
9. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.02  
10. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.06  
11. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 7.17  
12. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 7.19  
13. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.32  
14. Clemencia, Tyron JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 7.33  
15. Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 7.68  
16. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 7.80  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pavloski, Antonio FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.64  
2. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.86  
3. Campos, Jesus FR-1 Rockford 7.02  
4. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 7.19  
5. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 7.32  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.71  
2. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.79  
3. McKinney, Talbot SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 6.94  
4. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.06  
5. Clemencia, Tyron JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 7.33  
6. Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 7.68  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Tavian SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.59  
2. Miller, Phoenix   Unattached 6.60  
3. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 6.96  
4. Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 7.17  
5. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 7.80  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Phoenix   Unattached 22.24   10
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.37   8
3. Martinezdelacot, Brian   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.47   6
4. Stewart, Tavian SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.74   5
5. Henderson, Kiandre SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.86   4
6. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.54   3
7. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.01   2
8. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 24.15   1
9. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.88   -
10. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.48   -
11. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 26.22   -
12. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 27.42   -
13. Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 27.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Phoenix   Unattached 22.24   10
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.37   8
3. Martinezdelacot, Brian   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.47   6
4. Stewart, Tavian SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.74   5
5. Henderson, Kiandre SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.86   4
6. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.54   3
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.01   2
2. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 24.15   1
3. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.88   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Eduardo FR-1 MSOE 25.48   -
2. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 26.22   -
3. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 27.42   -
4. Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 27.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 54.66   10
2. Jakubowski, Deven FR-1 MSOE 58.72   8
3. Franke, John FR-1 MSOE 59.75   6
4. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 1:02.02   5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pigeon, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:59.44   10
2. Mack, Supervoid SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.54   8
3. Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:00.78   6
4. Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:02.36   5
5. Namous, Jamal SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:04.53   4
6. Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 2:05.46   3
7. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:07.31   2
8. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 2:09.46   1
9. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 2:09.70   -
10. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 2:10.83   -
11. Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 2:18.07   -
12. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 2:23.38   -
13. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:34.36   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pigeon, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:59.44   10
2. Mack, Supervoid SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.54   8
3. Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:00.78   6
4. Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:02.36   5
5. Namous, Jamal SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:04.53   4
6. Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 2:05.46   3
7. Horbinski, Tripp SR-4 MSOE 2:07.31   2
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 2:09.46   1
2. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 2:09.70   -
3. Huerta, Arandu FR-1 MSOE 2:10.83   -
4. Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 2:18.07   -
5. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 2:23.38   -
6. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 2:34.36   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 2:41.03   10
2. Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 2:41.78   8
3. Bostwick, Blake SO-2 MSOE 2:45.07   6
4. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 2:45.69   5
5. Werkheiser, Joe JR-3 Rockford 2:57.47   4
6. Fitzpatrick, Sean FR-1 MSOE 2:59.52   3
7. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 3:03.09   2
8. Noel, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 3:34.66   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:22.77   10
2. Petri, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:23.75   8
3. Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 4:30.67   6
4. Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:32.06   5
5. Eterno, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:32.47   4
6. Anderson, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:40.54   3
7. Bath, Nick SO-2 MSOE 4:46.53   2
8. Vaculik, Noah SO-2 MSOE 4:52.65   1
9. Arrigoni, Nathan SO-2 MSOE 5:04.84   -
10. Cairo, Jacob SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:20.85   -
11. Nelson, Mark FR-1 MSOE 5:25.23   -
12. Badillo, Gustavo FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 5:59.13   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Masterson, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9:12.66   10
2. Perez, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9:25.35   8
3. Masterson, Blain FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9:31.17   6
4. Kazik, Haily SR-4 MSOE 9:52.25   5
5. Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1 Beloit 9:56.30   4
6. Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 10:34.93   3
7. Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 11:01.96   2
8. Dereszynski, John FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 12:16.09   1
  Eterno, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rubis, Derek   Greater Milwaukee TC 20:43.0H   10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 7.97   10
2. Cunningham, Jacob   Beloit 9.34   8
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Beloit
(A)
A 1:36.61   10
2. Rockford
(A)
A 1:37.07   8
3. Beloit
(B)
B 1:45.95   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wis.-Parkside
(A)
A 3:29.18   10
2. Beloit
(A)
A 3:37.84   8
3. Rockford
(A)
A 3:41.53   6
4. MSOE
(A)
A 3:43.96   5
5. MSOE
(B)
B 4:14.38   -
6. Beloit
(B)
B 4:14.39   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Martinson, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 1.75m   5' 8.75" 10
2. Harrison, Keaton FR-1 MSOE 1.70m   5' 7" 8
3. Devant, Christian JR-3 Rockford 1.65m   5' 5" 6
4. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 1.55m   5' 1" 4.5
4. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 1.55m   5' 1" 4.5
6. Beard, Bailey JR-3 Rockford 1.50m   4' 11" 2.5
6. Ajayi, Sam FR-1 MSOE 1.50m   4' 11" 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 6.13m   20' 1.5" 10
  • 5.87m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.13m
  • FOUL
2. Swanson, McCoy JR-3 MSOE 5.95m   19' 6.25" 8
  • 5.95m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.56m
3. Alldritt, Nathan SO-2 Rockford 5.79m   19' 0" 6
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
  • 5.79m
  • FOUL
4. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 4.64m   15' 2.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.57m
  McKinney, Talbot SR-4 Cardinal Stritch FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 11.05m   36' 3" 10
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.38m
  • 11.05m
  • 10.51m
2. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 10.77m   35' 4" 8
  • 10.23m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.42m
  • 9.77m
  • 10.77m
  • PASS
3. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 10.25m   33' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 10.25m
  • 9.96m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.71m
  • 8.78m
4. Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 Rockford 10.02m   32' 10.5" 5
  • 9.86m
  • 9.83m
  • 8.98m
  • FOUL
  • 9.63m
  • 10.02m
5. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 9.89m   32' 5.5" 4
  • 9.06m
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
  • 8.54m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.69m
6. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 9.81m   32' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 9.40m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Muth, Taylor FR-1 MSOE 9.69m   31' 9.5" 2
  • 8.97m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.69m
8. Clemencia, Tyron JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 9.16m   30' 0.75" 1
  • 8.44m
  • 9.16m
  • FOUL
  • 8.79m
  • 8.56m
  • FOUL
9. Evitts, Alex JR-3 Rockford 8.13m   26' 8.25" -
  • 7.58m
  • 8.13m
  • 7.65m
  • 7.77m
  • FOUL
  • 7.35m
10. Ciombor, Collin FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 8.09m   26' 6.5" -
  • 7.43m
  • 7.25m
  • 8.09m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 14.57m   47' 9.75" 10
  • 13.08m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.17m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
2. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan JR-3 Rockford 11.42m   37' 5.75" 8
  • 10.67m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.14m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.58m
  • 11.03m
3. Heun, Hayden FR-1 MSOE 11.34m   37' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.70m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.03m
4. Lawrence , Devon FR-1 Rockford 10.76m   35' 3.75" 5
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • 8.84m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.76m
5. Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 10.70m   35' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. DeMille, Brendon SO-2 MSOE 9.43m   30' 11.25" 3
  • 8.72m
  • 7.82m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 8.38m
  • FOUL