January 19, 2018
|
Johnson County CC - Overland Park, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Ryan, Reina Vaughn, Adia FR-1SO-2Butler CCOttawa7.7581 747.97
2.6.Vaughn, Adia Blake, Tashoy FR-1FR-1OttawaNeosho County CC7.85 7.7581
3.5.Alexander, Shania Rose, Keishonda SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCBethel (Kan.)907.888 907.888
4.5.Andres, Jennifer Ryan, Reina FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)7.9378 7.9973
5.4.Blake, Tashoy Ryan, Reina SO-2FR-1Butler CCButler CC747.97 7.7581
6.1.Rose, Keishonda Blake, Tashoy SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Neosho County CC7.9973 7.9378

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.6.23.3.Ryan, Reina Dyson, Destiny Upton, Desirae Puente, Marisa Sales, Princess FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Johnson County CCHighland CCBethel (Kan.)87.81 78.139 38.03 58.1796 58.1796
2.18.2.14.9.Vaughn, Adia Dyson, Destiny Theis, Claire Fox, Danielle Pierre, Prolene FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OttawaTaborBethany (Kan.)Hutchinson CCBethany (Kan.)707.882 8.773 DNS 87.81 808.8798
3.24.  1.Alexander, Shania Holguin, Gisele Blake, Tashoy Alexander, Shania Esch, Erica SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCBethany (Kan.)Hutchinson CCButler CCOttawa027.93 628.78 458.0773 707.882 808.8798
4.20.  21.Andres, Jennifer Gadison, Deja Dyson, Destiny Spurlock, Destiny Doss, Sherri FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Hutchinson CCButler CC57.951 8.4289 58.9031 027.93 78.5691
5.7.21.14.7.Blake, Tashoy Monroe, Tykeisha Spurlock, Destiny Rose, Keishonda Helena, Cassie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCHutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)38.03 87.81 8.4289 58.9031 8.1472
6.9.22.19.2.Rose, Keishonda Mares, Gloria Upton, Desirae Wood, Kylie Holguin, Gisele SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)BakerPark U.Garden City CCNeosho County CC458.0773 38.03 808.8798 78.5691 458.0773
7. 24.15.3.Pierre, Prolene Spurlock, Destiny Monroe, Tykeisha Pierre, Prolene Esch, Erica SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Highland CCButler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)BakerGarden City CC68.1100 38.266 027.93 57.951 58.1796
8.15.10.5.21.Hopkins, Tatyana Mares, Gloria Manuz, Aaliyah Ryan, Reina Upton, Desirae FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCMissouri ValleyTaborBakerPark U.78.139 38.266 78.5691 628.78 808.8798
9.22.13.22.16.Gadison, Deja Holguin, Gisele Pierre, Prolene Andres, Jennifer Wood, Kylie SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCHighland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Neosho County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)8.1472 78.55 58.1796 87.81 8.193
10.20.6.16. Puente, Marisa Pierre, Prolene Rose, Keishonda Fakondo, Rosematu Puente, Marisa SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Garden City CCTaborBethel (Kan.)BakerBenedictine (Kan.)58.1796 027.93 78.5691 458.0773 68.1100
11.13. 7.9.Fox, Danielle Spurlock, Destiny Theis, Claire Holguin, Gisele Manuz, Aaliyah SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Tabor8.193 38.03 38.60 38.266 8.4289
12.24.14. 4.Mares, Gloria Monroe, Tykeisha Fox, Danielle Pierre, Prolene Puente, Marisa JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BakerOttawaMissouri ValleyHutchinson CCHighland CC78.25 DNS 58.1796 458.0773 58.1796
13.3.8.15.6.Monroe, Tykeisha Pierre, Prolene Holguin, Gisele Monroe, Tykeisha Puente, Marisa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCPark U.Dodge City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)38.266 78.5691 DNS 58.9031 78.25
14.18.15.17. Esch, Erica Ryan, Reina Spurlock, Destiny Blake, Tashoy Ryan, Reina SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4BakerBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Johnson County CCHutchinson CC478.418 78.139 87.81 8.773 58.9031
15.15.3.5. Dyson, Destiny Rose, Keishonda Theis, Claire Rose, Keishonda Mares, Gloria SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Highland CCBethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)8.4289 478.418 8.193 478.418 78.5691
16.8.4.12.23.Doss, Sherri Pierre, Prolene Upton, Desirae Williams, Kyla Alexander, Shania FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Park U.Garden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Neosho County CCBaker238.54 58.9031 18.9079 DNS 78.55
17.11.9.3.1.Helena, Cassie Hopkins, Tatyana Holguin, Gisele Rose, Keishonda Gadison, Deja SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaHighland CCTaborBenedictine (Kan.)78.55 8.773 628.78 78.25 18.9079
18.13.8.1.20.Manuz, Aaliyah Mares, Gloria Rose, Keishonda Spurlock, Destiny Blake, Tashoy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TaborMissouri ValleyGarden City CCHighland CCMissouri Valley78.5691 027.93 8.1472 38.266 808.8798
19.23.5.6.18.Upton, Desirae Pierre, Prolene Monroe, Tykeisha Gatlin, Ce'onna Gadison, Deja FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCDodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Neosho County CCHutchinson CC38.60 458.0773 8.193 628.78 58.1796
20. 15.2.9.Theis, Claire Sales, Princess Spurlock, Destiny Helena, Cassie Andres, Jennifer SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCBethel (Kan.)Butler CCOttawaMissouri Valley8.773 18.9079 78.139 78.139 707.882
21. 23.20.21.Sales, Princess Blake, Tashoy Sales, Princess Ryan, Reina Monroe, Tykeisha SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Highland CCBakerDodge City CCDodge City CC628.78 DNS 8.773 628.78 78.5691
22.24. 8.23.Holguin, Gisele Wood, Kylie Helena, Cassie Andres, Jennifer Hopkins, Tatyana FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Dodge City CCTaborBakerDodge City CCGarden City CC808.8798 8.4289 58.1796 458.0773 DNS
23.15. 7.12.Spurlock, Destiny Upton, Desirae Vaughn, Adia Upton, Desirae Doss, Sherri FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Bethany (Kan.)BakerJohnson County CCNeosho County CCButler CC18.9079 707.882 38.266 78.5691 78.25
24.19.18.1.24.Wood, Kylie Esch, Erica Alexander, Shania Vaughn, Adia Theis, Claire JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OttawaBakerHighland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)58.9031 78.5691 87.81 68.1100 628.78
 18. 5.1.Gatlin, Ce'onna Manuz, Aaliyah Dyson, Destiny Puente, Marisa Alexander, Shania FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCHighland CCBakerHighland CCBakerDNS 8.1472 DNS 238.54 8.773
 8.19.8.23.Williams, Kyla Theis, Claire Monroe, Tykeisha Manuz, Aaliyah Helena, Cassie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)BakerMissouri ValleyNeosho County CCNeosho County CCDNS 478.418 68.1100 DNS 8.193
 19.14.2. Fakondo, Rosematu Vaughn, Adia Hopkins, Tatyana Williams, Kyla Helena, Cassie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Missouri ValleyNeosho County CCBethany (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS 68.1100 57.951 57.951 38.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.15.9.9.9.Sales, Princess Gatlin, Ce'onna Dyson, Destiny Gatlin, Ce'onna Gadison, Deja Spurlock, Destiny FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Garden City CCNeosho County CC358.4218.14618.903358.4218.14618.903
21.21.21.13.13.23.Spurlock, Destiny Gatlin, Ce'onna Sales, Princess Gatlin, Ce'onna Monroe, Tykeisha Dyson, Destiny SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Garden City CCBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Neosho County CCJohnson County CC8.903DNS838.78598.90348.2618.1461
15.21. 21.15.13.Spurlock, Destiny Sales, Princess Spurlock, Destiny Spurlock, Destiny Dyson, Destiny Gadison, Deja FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Johnson County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Johnson County CC8.1461DNSDNS8.903358.4218.903
13.21.  21.9.Monroe, Tykeisha Sales, Princess Monroe, Tykeisha Sales, Princess Sales, Princess Dyson, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Garden City CCGarden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Johnson County CC8.1461358.421DNS48.261838.7859DNS
9. 23.13.23.15.Gadison, Deja Gatlin, Ce'onna Sales, Princess Spurlock, Destiny Spurlock, Destiny Dyson, Destiny FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCBethany (Kan.)Neosho County CCNeosho County CCBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)DNS358.421358.4218.14618.903358.421
9.9. 9. 15.Gadison, Deja Sales, Princess Monroe, Tykeisha Gatlin, Ce'onna Gatlin, Ce'onna Sales, Princess FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Garden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Neosho County CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CCDNS48.261358.42148.261DNS48.261
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.7.Andres, Jennifer Pierre, Prolene FR-1SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Highland CC7.958.179
6.6.Rose, Keishonda Andres, Jennifer SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CC98.07468.25
7. Pierre, Prolene Pierre, Prolene SO-2SO-2Highland CCGarden City CC578.1198.07
10. Puente, Marisa Mares, Gloria SO-2JR-3Garden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)8.179DNS
12.10.Mares, Gloria Pierre, Prolene JR-3FR-1BakerBenedictine (Kan.)468.2598.07
 12.Williams, Kyla Williams, Kyla SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Highland CCDNS7.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.24.24.11.Fox, Danielle Wood, Kylie Theis, Claire Theis, Claire SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCOttawaHighland CCOttawa338.1929338.1929338.1929358.904
20.11.20.24.Theis, Claire Wood, Kylie Theis, Claire Fox, Danielle SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Dodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CC8.778.77338.19298.77
24.11.24.11.Wood, Kylie Theis, Claire Theis, Claire Wood, Kylie JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3OttawaDodge City CCHighland CCHighland CC358.904358.904358.904358.904
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.17.17.1.1.Blake, Tashoy Ryan, Reina Vaughn, Adia Vaughn, Adia Ryan, Reina Ryan, Reina SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Park U.OttawaButler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Butler CCOttawa8.5467.8198.03957.937.8158.5526
16.2.17.16.2.16.Alexander, Shania Doss, Sherri Helena, Cassie Vaughn, Adia Vaughn, Adia Doss, Sherri SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaButler CC957.937.818.5467.88567.88567.81
3.16.5.17.3.5.Ryan, Reina Ryan, Reina Doss, Sherri Blake, Tashoy Alexander, Shania Doss, Sherri FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCNeosho County CCPark U.Butler CCNeosho County CCOttawa58.552658.55267.88567.81957.938.546
16.17.3.3.5.16.Alexander, Shania Doss, Sherri Helena, Cassie Doss, Sherri Blake, Tashoy Vaughn, Adia FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Park U.Neosho County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Park U.Butler CCNeosho County CC957.9358.55267.885698.0398.037.8856
16.3.3.17.16.3.Blake, Tashoy Ryan, Reina Blake, Tashoy Vaughn, Adia Doss, Sherri Alexander, Shania SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Park U.St. Mary (Kan.)Butler CCPark U.Park U.Park U.98.037.88567.8158.55268.5468.546
3.2.17.2.17.17.Blake, Tashoy Alexander, Shania Helena, Cassie Blake, Tashoy Helena, Cassie Ryan, Reina FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Neosho County CCButler CCPark U.St. Mary (Kan.)Neosho County CC957.9358.5526957.938.54658.55267.81
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.19.22.Hopkins, Tatyana Fakondo, Rosematu Upton, Desirae FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCDodge City CC78.131DNSDNS
14.  Esch, Erica Holguin, Gisele Manuz, Aaliyah SO-2FR-1FR-1BakerHutchinson CCHutchinson CC8.413218.600DNS
18.14. Manuz, Aaliyah Hopkins, Tatyana Upton, Desirae FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborDodge City CCBaker8.56DNSDNS
19.18. Upton, Desirae Hopkins, Tatyana Fakondo, Rosematu FR-1SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCBakerTabor218.60078.1318.56
22.22.18.Holguin, Gisele Fakondo, Rosematu Holguin, Gisele FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCBakerHutchinson CC448.87DNSDNS
 14.22.Fakondo, Rosematu Manuz, Aaliyah Manuz, Aaliyah FR-1FR-1FR-1Missouri ValleyMissouri ValleyTaborDNS8.568.413

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.18.21.9.Andres, Jennifer Moon, Ashley Gadison, Deja Gatlin, Ce'onna Stevenson, Amanda FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)TaborMissouri ValleyGarden City CCPark U.026.2096 028.07 5128.372 5526.784 0627.4678
2.24.5.14.14.Nealy, Tisian Lazaro, Sheila Dyson, Destiny Sanders, Hazel Rose, Keishonda SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)TaborBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)826.2740 5028.256 6927.35 029.3934 5128.372
3.16.21.21.1.Fox, Danielle Lazaro, Sheila Manuz, Aaliyah Spurlock, Destiny Nealy, Tisian SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Highland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)TaborBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CC26.7671 728.7353 227.9983 DNS 6429.657
4.22.8.12.14.Vaughn, Adia Dyson, Destiny Doss, Sherri Gatlin, Ce'onna Fox, Danielle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2OttawaNeosho County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)BakerBethel (Kan.)5526.784 7726.8127 DNS 728.7353 6429.657
5.8.10.9.22.Rose, Keishonda Spurlock, Destiny Lewis, Kai Dyson, Destiny Elrington , Myan SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Missouri ValleyPark U.Garden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)7726.8127 826.2740 027.9010 826.2740 026.2096
6.14.1.23.18.Adams, Dorothy Moon, Ashley Cullum, Tyra Nealy, Tisian Rose, Keishonda SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Missouri ValleyDodge City CCBakerButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)6927.35 26.7671 8827.83 427.8775 DNS
7. 24.20.15.Lewis, Kai Gatlin, Ce'onna Manuz, Aaliyah Gadison, Deja Allen, Aaronna FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCPark U.Dodge City CC527.4394 29.620 028.07 5128.372 026.2096
8. 8. 11.Sanders, Hazel Latham, Keeley Sanders, Hazel Nealy, Tisian Olson, Claire FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Garden City CCButler CCGarden City CCButler CCOttawa0627.4678 31.061 5128.372 427.8775 31.061
9.17.17.19.18.Allen, Aaronna Esch, Erica Andres, Jennifer Sanders, Hazel Nealy, Tisian SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC8827.83 026.2096 630.46 527.4394 826.2740
10.23.2.23.1.Moon, Ashley Sanders, Hazel Dyson, Destiny Sanders, Hazel Cullum, Tyra SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CCMissouri Valley427.8775 028.07 8128.69 8827.83 0627.4678
11.9. 15.18.Stevenson, Amanda Moon, Ashley Lewis, Kai Latham, Keeley Sales, Princess SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1OttawaBethel (Kan.)Hutchinson CCBethel (Kan.)Baker027.9010 5028.256 5128.372 630.46 227.9983
12.9.2.10.13.Cullum, Tyra Manuz, Aaliyah Sales, Princess Latham, Keeley Sales, Princess FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCGarden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)227.9983 826.2740 427.8775 DNS 728.7353
13.21.13.3.13.Ashford, Monique Rose, Keishonda Adams, Dorothy Terrazas, Elizabeth Rose, Keishonda FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Highland CCHutchinson CCJohnson County CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Highland CC028.07 630.46 826.2740 5028.256 227.9983
14.13.7.9.23.Gadison, Deja Sanders, Hazel Manuz, Aaliyah Stevenson, Amanda Stevenson, Amanda SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Garden City CCHighland CCNeosho County CCButler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)5028.256 8128.69 8128.69 6927.35 DNS
15.17.6.3.22.Latham, Keeley Dyson, Destiny Ashford, Monique Doss, Sherri Allen, Aaronna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCGarden City CCNeosho County CCBethel (Kan.)Highland CC5128.372 31.061 029.3934 026.2096 31.061
16.15.9.16.20.Dyson, Destiny Fox, Danielle Dyson, Destiny Elrington , Myan Dyson, Destiny SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Bethany (Kan.)Park U.Hutchinson CCBethany (Kan.)Missouri Valley8128.69 527.4394 8128.69 5526.784 5028.256
17.1.14.18.2.Olson, Claire Latham, Keeley Dyson, Destiny Lazaro, Sheila Nealy, Tisian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCNeosho County CCBethany (Kan.)Highland CCBaker728.7353 826.2740 826.2740 027.9010 8827.83
18.24.9.14.23.Lazaro, Sheila Fox, Danielle Sanders, Hazel Lazaro, Sheila Gatlin, Ce'onna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Missouri ValleyBethel (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)628.833 5128.372 028.07 227.9983 027.9010
19.3. 2.8.Doss, Sherri Adams, Dorothy Lazaro, Sheila Latham, Keeley Lazaro, Sheila FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Park U.Hutchinson CCGarden City CCBethel (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)029.3934 728.7353 8827.83 7829.857 728.7353
20.18.19.7.23.White, Lori Andres, Jennifer Nealy, Tisian Fox, Danielle Sanders, Hazel FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Butler CCOttawaDodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)29.620 8827.83 8128.69 227.9983 6927.35
21. 23.3.6.Terrazas, Elizabeth Lewis, Kai Allen, Aaronna White, Lori Spurlock, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCGarden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Highland CCTabor6429.657 728.7353 0627.4678 5128.372 5128.372
22.17.19.18.13.Sales, Princess Allen, Aaronna Allen, Aaronna Lewis, Kai Lazaro, Sheila SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Butler CCJohnson County CCGarden City CC7829.857 5526.784 29.620 5028.256 8827.83
23.8.17.7.10.Manuz, Aaliyah Sanders, Hazel Doss, Sherri Manuz, Aaliyah Manuz, Aaliyah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TaborOttawaOttawaMissouri ValleyGarden City CC630.46 527.4394 0627.4678 29.620 7726.8127
24.4.10.11.18.Spurlock, Destiny Ashford, Monique Sales, Princess Manuz, Aaliyah Olson, Claire FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Highland CCGarden City CCBethel (Kan.)Butler CC31.061 31.061 5526.784 DNS 8128.69
 11.19.13. Gatlin, Ce'onna Rose, Keishonda Latham, Keeley Gatlin, Ce'onna Adams, Dorothy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Johnson County CCHutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)DNS 31.061 029.3934 029.3934 227.9983
 12.18.13.12.Elrington , Myan Fox, Danielle Ashford, Monique Moon, Ashley Adams, Dorothy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BakerNeosho County CCBethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Neosho County CCDNS 630.46 026.2096 DNS 29.620
   20. Esch, Erica Lewis, Kai Adams, Dorothy Manuz, Aaliyah Gadison, Deja SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BakerPark U.Bethel (Kan.)Highland CCNeosho County CCDNS DNS 027.9010 527.4394 027.9010
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.10.8.10.10.10.Sanders, Hazel Sanders, Hazel Moon, Ashley Terrazas, Elizabeth Sanders, Hazel Sanders, Hazel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCGarden City CC027.465027.46529.652027.465027.46527.87
10.8.8.21.21.10.Moon, Ashley Moon, Ashley Terrazas, Elizabeth Terrazas, Elizabeth Sanders, Hazel Terrazas, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCGarden City CCNeosho County CCDodge City CC27.8727.8729.65227.8727.8729.652
21.10.10.21.8.8.Terrazas, Elizabeth Sanders, Hazel Sanders, Hazel Moon, Ashley Terrazas, Elizabeth Sanders, Hazel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCGarden City CCNeosho County CC29.652027.46527.8727.87027.465027.465
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Gadison, Deja Spurlock, Destiny SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CC428.25428.25
20.14.White, Lori Spurlock, Destiny FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)6229.6266730.464
23.23.Manuz, Aaliyah Spurlock, Destiny FR-1SO-2TaborBethany (Kan.)6730.4648331.0672
24.20.Spurlock, Destiny Spurlock, Destiny FR-1FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)8331.06726229.626
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.11.19.Olson, Claire Stevenson, Amanda Doss, Sherri FR-1SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCOttawaHutchinson CC28.7377227.90330429.3914
17.12.12.Doss, Sherri Cullum, Tyra Olson, Claire SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCPark U.227.90334227.9994227.999
17.17.19.Olson, Claire Olson, Claire Stevenson, Amanda FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CC0429.391428.73770429.3914
19.19.11.Stevenson, Amanda Doss, Sherri Stevenson, Amanda FR-1FR-1SO-2OttawaPark U.Park U.0429.39140429.3914227.9033
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Allen, Aaronna Dyson, Destiny SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCBethany (Kan.)27.8386DNS
16.16.Dyson, Destiny Sales, Princess SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)7928.6987928.698
22.16.Sales, Princess Allen, Aaronna SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)29.855229.8552
 22.Gatlin, Ce'onna Allen, Aaronna FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCNeosho County CCDNS7928.698
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.13.18.Ashford, Monique Ashford, Monique Ashford, Monique Lazaro, Sheila SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Highland CCBakerHighland CCHighland CC2028.832028.83328.079DNS
 18.18. Ashford, Monique Lazaro, Sheila Lazaro, Sheila Esch, Erica SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1BakerBakerMissouri ValleyHighland CCDNSDNS2028.83DNS
18.   Lazaro, Sheila Ashford, Monique Elrington , Myan Esch, Erica SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BakerMissouri ValleyBakerHighland CCDNSDNSDNS328.079
 13.  Ashford, Monique Elrington , Myan Esch, Erica Lazaro, Sheila FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BakerHighland CCBakerMissouri ValleyDNS2028.83DNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Andres, Jennifer Fox, Danielle FR-1SR-4Bethel (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)626.2051826.76
3.15.Fox, Danielle Fox, Danielle SO-2SR-4Highland CCHighland CC826.7628.370
5.5.Rose, Keishonda Andres, Jennifer SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CC526.815228.370
15.5.Latham, Keeley Andres, Jennifer SO-2SR-4Dodge City CCBethel (Kan.)28.370826.76
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.2.4.6.Nealy, Tisian Vaughn, Adia Lewis, Kai Lewis, Kai Lewis, Kai SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaButler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Ottawa3926.27627.35713926.27627.35713926.276
4.7.6.6.6.Vaughn, Adia Vaughn, Adia Nealy, Tisian Adams, Dorothy Vaughn, Adia FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1OttawaOttawaOttawaButler CCOttawa26.7813227.4327.3571227.43227.43
6.4.6.4.6.Adams, Dorothy Adams, Dorothy Vaughn, Adia Vaughn, Adia Vaughn, Adia SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Missouri ValleySt. Mary (Kan.)Butler CCOttawaSt. Mary (Kan.)27.3571227.4326.781326.78133926.276
7.6.2.4.2.Lewis, Kai Adams, Dorothy Nealy, Tisian Nealy, Tisian Adams, Dorothy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Butler CCOttawaButler CCMissouri ValleySt. Mary (Kan.)227.4327.357127.357126.781326.7813

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.3.3.Holguin, Gisele Adams, Dorothy Williams, Jade Allen, Luighseach SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Missouri ValleyHutchinson CCHighland CC25:01:04.61 1:02.086 7:01:09.2402 DNS
15.2.14.4.Allen, Luighseach Pierre, Prolene White, Lori Elrington , Myan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Highland CCBakerNeosho County CC25:01:04.61 1:03.417 1:02.086 2:01:05.9988
11.3.5.13.Williams, Jade Hanson, Areka Wustrau, Margo Franz, Marah JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Garden City CCPark U.Hutchinson CCDodge City CCDNS 25:01:04.61 23:01:06.90 1:02.086
16.4.15.6.Lee, Emmaline Andres, Jennifer White, Lori Andres, Jennifer FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCBethel (Kan.)Garden City CCGarden City CC7:01:09.2402 20:01:04.97 1:09.6376 1:12.7463
16.5.3.16.Williams, Jade Elrington , Myan Elrington , Myan Mares, Gloria JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Dodge City CCBakerMissouri ValleyHutchinson CC1:09.6376 57:01:05.24 DNS 1:08.3935
2.6.4.9.Collins, Kamryn Collins, Kamryn Adams, Dorothy Lee, Emmaline SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Garden City CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCBethel (Kan.)1:09.6376 2:01:05.9988 1:08.3935 1:16.6818
11.7.13.17.Andres, Jennifer Hamilton, Rebekah Mares, Gloria Price, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Dodge City CCButler CCHighland CCGarden City CC1:08.3935 23:01:06.90 48:01:16.1711 23:01:06.90
9.8.7.7.Fluker, Madelynn White, Lori Allen, Luighseach Elrington , Myan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Neosho County CCBethel (Kan.)BakerTabor1:08.50 49:01:07.2730 49:01:07.2730 11:01:09.07
13.9.12.15.Elrington , Myan Holguin, Gisele Elrington , Myan Powell, Morgan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Garden City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDNS 1:08.3935 25:01:04.61 11:01:09.07
12.10.11.9.Holguin, Gisele Fluker, Madelynn Andres, Jennifer Elrington , Myan FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2BakerGarden City CCBethany (Kan.)Dodge City CC7:01:09.2402 1:08.50 1:09.6376 7:01:09.2402
15.11.1.2.Price, Hannah Powell, Morgan Elrington , Myan Price, Hannah FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Neosho County CCHutchinson CCBethel (Kan.)Garden City CC1:08.50 34:01:09.00 1:09.6376 1:16.6818
5.12.9.13.Mares, Gloria Allen, Luighseach Hanson, Areka Franz, Marah JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCNeosho County CCBethel (Kan.)Butler CC1:12.7463 11:01:09.07 34:01:09.00 20:01:04.97
11.13.9.16.Hamilton, Rebekah Wustrau, Margo Lee, Emmaline Powell, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TaborDodge City CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CC2:01:05.9988 7:01:09.2402 34:01:09.00 57:01:05.24
12.14.14.4.Franz, Marah Lee, Emmaline White, Lori Holguin, Gisele SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2BakerHighland CCButler CCTabor20:01:04.97 1:09.6376 1:16.6818 1:12.7463
1.15.7.13.Fluker, Madelynn Williams, Jade Powell, Morgan Andres, Jennifer JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCNeosho County CCTaborTaborDNS 1:12.7463 7:01:09.2402 1:12.7463
1.16.11.5.Elrington , Myan Price, Hannah Elrington , Myan Powell, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Hutchinson CCBethany (Kan.)Park U.Butler CC1:08.50 48:01:16.1711 49:01:07.2730 48:01:16.1711
3.17.3.9.Pierre, Prolene Franz, Marah Lee, Emmaline Lee, Emmaline FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Park U.TaborHighland CCDodge City CC57:01:05.24 1:16.6818 7:01:09.2402 1:02.086
12. 14.7.Pierre, Prolene Mares, Gloria Wustrau, Margo Powell, Morgan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Park U.BakerHutchinson CCTabor1:02.086 DNS 1:08.50 1:03.417
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.13.13.13.Holguin, Gisele Holguin, Gisele Price, Hannah Price, Hannah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCBethany (Kan.)Bethany (Kan.)Dodge City CC1:08.390323:01:09.2423:01:09.241:16.1728
13.13.9.16.Wustrau, Margo Holguin, Gisele Price, Hannah Holguin, Gisele SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCBethany (Kan.)23:01:09.241:08.39031:08.39031:08.3903
16.13.9.16.Price, Hannah Price, Hannah Holguin, Gisele Wustrau, Margo FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Dodge City CCBethany (Kan.)Dodge City CC1:16.17281:16.172823:01:09.241:16.1728
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.15.Fluker, Madelynn Allen, Luighseach SO-2SO-2Garden City CCGarden City CC1:08.503:01:12.7426
12.15.Allen, Luighseach Fluker, Madelynn FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCNeosho County CC1:09.071:09.07
15.15.Williams, Jade Williams, Jade SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCNeosho County CC3:01:12.74263:01:12.7426
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.White, Lori White, Lori FR-1FR-1Bethel (Kan.)Hutchinson CC1:07.27821:07.2782
11.17.Powell, Morgan Powell, Morgan FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCTabor40:01:09.00401:09.6310
14.17.Lee, Emmaline Franz, Marah SO-2SO-2Highland CCHutchinson CC1:09.631010:01:16.6814
17.8.Franz, Marah White, Lori SO-2SO-2TaborBethel (Kan.)10:01:16.68141:07.2782
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.3.3.Elrington , Myan Hanson, Areka Elrington , Myan SO-2JR-3SO-2Butler CCPark U.Hutchinson CC58:01:04.611758:01:04.611746:01:05.24
7.5.7.Collins, Kamryn Elrington , Myan Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCBakerBaker1:05.99446:01:05.2446:01:05.24
3.6.7.Hamilton, Rebekah Collins, Kamryn Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2FR-1JR-3Butler CCHutchinson CCButler CC1:05.9941:05.99458:01:04.6117
5.7.6.Hamilton, Rebekah Hamilton, Rebekah Elrington , Myan FR-1FR-1FR-1Park U.Butler CCBaker46:01:05.241:06.90446:01:05.24
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 1. Andres, Jennifer Andres, Jennifer Adams, Dorothy Pierre, Prolene SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Missouri ValleyMissouri ValleyMissouri ValleyBethel (Kan.)1:02.08DNS1:02.081:02.08
2.2.2. Pierre, Prolene Mares, Gloria Pierre, Prolene Adams, Dorothy SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Highland CCMissouri ValleyHighland CCBethel (Kan.)36:01:04.9768:01:03.41698:01:03.416936:01:04.976
1.2.4. Andres, Jennifer Mares, Gloria Andres, Jennifer Adams, Dorothy JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Highland CCBethel (Kan.)Highland CC36:01:04.9768:01:03.416936:01:04.97636:01:04.976
4.  2.Pierre, Prolene Mares, Gloria Mares, Gloria Mares, Gloria SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3BakerHighland CCBakerHighland CC1:02.088:01:03.4169DNS8:01:03.4169

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  11.1.4.5.Williams, Kira Fletcher, Jerosan Williams, Kira Williams, Kira McDowell, Ziara Fletcher, Jerosan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCGarden City CCHutchinson CCHighland CCNeosho County CCBenedictine (Kan.)47:01:52.6841 14:01:51.182 1:45.5471 17:01:41.332 17:01:41.332 1:54.321
12. 11.2.11.2.Williams, Kira Williams, Kendall Williams, Kira Senior, Conangela Theis, Claire Ford, Aja SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCButler CCPark U.Highland CC1:50.134 1:49.125 DNS 37:01:45.143 DNS 1:50.134
4.9.6.3.1.13.Robinson, Shiseido Burrell, Roshea Isbell, Kylee Burrell, Roshea Theis, Claire Moses, Nichole SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCDodge City CCBakerButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)1:50.134 14:01:51.182 10:02:00.1131 1:45.5471 6:01:51.0296 17:01:41.332
6.12.13.4. 4.Weaver, Katie Russell, Shadae Fletcher, Jerosan Weaver, Katie Weaver, Katie Smith, Clare SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Hutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Neosho County CCBenedictine (Kan.)Highland CCDodge City CC1:54.4437 1:54.4437 DNS 1:49.125 1:50.134 37:01:45.143
12. 3.5.  Theis, Claire Robinson, Shiseido Williams, Kira Isbell, Kylee Maltbia, Breonne Senior, Conangela SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDodge City CCMissouri ValleyAvilaDNS 17:01:41.332 DNS 57:01:49.7731 57:01:49.7731 17:01:41.332
6.4.10.6.8. Senior, Conangela Russell, Shadae Williams, Kendall Theis, Claire McDowell, Ziara Weaver, Katie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCButler CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCMissouri Valley57:01:49.7731 1:50.134 6:01:51.0296 1:50.134 57:01:49.7731 DNS
3.  7.6.7.Burrell, Roshea Ford, Aja Fletcher, Jerosan Smith, Clare Russell, Shadae Williams, Kira SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Garden City CCGarden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCNeosho County CC14:01:51.182 14:01:51.182 DNS 6:01:51.0296 1:50.134 1:50.134
5.10.8.8. 2.Robinson, Shiseido Maltbia, Breonne Schlickau, Caitlin Conley, Marshelle Smith, Clare Moses, Nichole SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Park U.Highland CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCButler CC39:02:06.76 37:01:45.143 17:01:41.332 14:01:51.182 14:01:51.182 1:54.321
13. 5.9. 12.Ford, Aja Maltbia, Breonne Fletcher, Jerosan Maltbia, Breonne McDowell, Ziara Conley, Marshelle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CCDodge City CCAvilaHighland CCBenedictine (Kan.)1:54.321 37:01:45.143 6:01:51.0296 47:01:52.6841 DNS 39:02:06.76
 6.7.10.8.10.Conley, Marshelle Maltbia, Breonne Smith, Clare Williams, Kendall Robinson, Shiseido Weaver, Katie JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Hutchinson CCButler CCPark U.Highland CCDodge City CCButler CC10:02:00.1131 6:01:51.0296 47:01:52.6841 1:54.321 6:01:51.0296 6:01:51.0296
4.2.6.11.2.12.Conley, Marshelle Williams, Kendall Ford, Aja Schlickau, Caitlin Senior, Conangela Kasap, Emma SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Missouri ValleyPark U.Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCHighland CCHighland CC47:01:52.6841 1:54.4437 17:01:41.332 1:54.4437 DNS 57:01:49.7731
 3. 12.10.7.Theis, Claire Russell, Shadae Robinson, Shiseido Moses, Nichole Burrell, Roshea McDowell, Ziara SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCButler CCPark U.39:02:06.76 47:01:52.6841 1:50.134 10:02:00.1131 10:02:00.1131 47:01:52.6841
1.6.12.13.2.4.Williams, Kendall Ford, Aja Weaver, Katie Ford, Aja Robinson, Shiseido Maltbia, Breonne SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Missouri ValleyNeosho County CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)DNS 1:54.4437 DNS 39:02:06.76 37:01:45.143 DNS
10.4.6.  6.Smith, Clare Weaver, Katie Conley, Marshelle Kasap, Emma Senior, Conangela Kasap, Emma FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AvilaHighland CCAvilaPark U.Butler CCMissouri Valley6:01:51.0296 DNS DNS DNS 14:01:51.182 DNS
12.6.   6.Maltbia, Breonne Senior, Conangela Kasap, Emma Fletcher, Jerosan Russell, Shadae Maltbia, Breonne SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Park U.Neosho County CCPark U.AvilaBakerDNS 1:50.134 57:01:49.7731 DNS 14:01:51.182 1:50.134
9.13.  9.9.Moses, Nichole McDowell, Ziara Senior, Conangela Russell, Shadae Weaver, Katie Conley, Marshelle SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCGarden City CCGarden City CCMissouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Baker17:01:41.332 10:02:00.1131 DNS DNS 10:02:00.1131 1:54.321
 12.  12. Schlickau, Caitlin Williams, Kira Burrell, Roshea McDowell, Ziara Russell, Shadae Theis, Claire SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Park U.Neosho County CCDodge City CCBakerBakerHighland CC1:49.125 10:02:00.1131 1:49.125 DNS 1:54.321 10:02:00.1131
6.3.7. 2.7.Moses, Nichole Schlickau, Caitlin Smith, Clare Robinson, Shiseido Schlickau, Caitlin Williams, Kira SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Missouri ValleyDodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Garden City CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC6:01:51.0296 39:02:06.76 DNS DNS 6:01:51.0296 1:50.134
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.13.6.12.Ford, Aja Ford, Aja Theis, Claire Ford, Aja FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCNeosho County CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC57:02:06.76623:01:50.1323:01:50.1323:01:50.13
12.11.11.11.Ford, Aja Schlickau, Caitlin Schlickau, Caitlin Ford, Aja FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CC57:02:06.7661:54.44611:54.446157:02:06.766
6.6.12.13.Ford, Aja Ford, Aja Moses, Nichole Ford, Aja SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CC23:01:50.1357:02:06.7662:00.11871:54.4461
11.11.13.6.Moses, Nichole Ford, Aja Ford, Aja Moses, Nichole FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCHutchinson CCNeosho County CCHutchinson CC1:54.446157:02:06.76657:02:06.7662:00.1187
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 7.9.7.7.8.Smith, Clare Smith, Clare Conley, Marshelle Maltbia, Breonne Maltbia, Breonne Conley, Marshelle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Garden City CCGarden City CCHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)1:51.1801:51.02DNS1:52.6881:51.02DNS
 8.9.9.9. Conley, Marshelle Conley, Marshelle Robinson, Shiseido Conley, Marshelle Robinson, Shiseido Robinson, Shiseido SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Garden City CCHutchinson CCAvilaHutchinson CCAvilaAvila1:51.021:51.180DNS1:51.1801:51.1801:51.02
 9.8.8. 9.Maltbia, Breonne Maltbia, Breonne Maltbia, Breonne Robinson, Shiseido Smith, Clare Robinson, Shiseido SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Garden City CCAvilaBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCGarden City CCGarden City CC1:51.1801:52.6881:51.1801:52.6881:51.1801:51.180
8. 9. 9.7.Maltbia, Breonne Robinson, Shiseido Smith, Clare Conley, Marshelle Maltbia, Breonne Maltbia, Breonne FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCGarden City CCAvilaBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCDNSDNS1:51.180DNS1:51.1801:52.688
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.4. 10.Russell, Shadae Williams, Kendall Weaver, Katie McDowell, Ziara Weaver, Katie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCDodge City CCDNS59:01:49.1259:01:49.1242:01:54.3251:49.7712
10.5.5.5.10.Williams, Kendall Isbell, Kylee Isbell, Kylee Weaver, Katie McDowell, Ziara FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Highland CCMissouri ValleyDodge City CCMissouri ValleyHighland CCDNSDNS1:49.77121:49.7712DNS
4. 10.4. Isbell, Kylee McDowell, Ziara Williams, Kendall Weaver, Katie Weaver, Katie SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CCHighland CCMissouri ValleyMissouri ValleyDNS42:01:54.32542:01:54.325DNS1:49.7712
 5. 10. McDowell, Ziara Russell, Shadae Russell, Shadae Russell, Shadae Isbell, Kylee FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Missouri ValleyDodge City CCMissouri ValleyBakerMissouri Valley42:01:54.32542:01:54.325DNSDNSDNS
4.10. 10. Isbell, Kylee McDowell, Ziara McDowell, Ziara McDowell, Ziara McDowell, Ziara SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)BakerMissouri ValleyDodge City CC59:01:49.121:49.7712DNSDNSDNS
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  1. 1.Burrell, Roshea Fletcher, Jerosan Williams, Kira Senior, Conangela Fletcher, Jerosan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Butler CCButler CCHighland CCPark U.Park U.1:45.1454:01:41.338454:01:41.3384DNSDNS
 1.2. 2.Fletcher, Jerosan Kasap, Emma Senior, Conangela Senior, Conangela Kasap, Emma SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCPark U.Butler CCPark U.Highland CCDNS1:45.141:45.14DNS1:45.14
3.3.3.2. Senior, Conangela Kasap, Emma Burrell, Roshea Kasap, Emma Kasap, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCPark U.Butler CCPark U.Highland CC1:45.54DNS1:45.541:45.141:45.14
1.  2. Kasap, Emma Fletcher, Jerosan Kasap, Emma Fletcher, Jerosan Senior, Conangela SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCPark U.Park U.Highland CCHighland CC54:01:41.3384DNSDNS54:01:41.3384DNS
 2. 1.3.Kasap, Emma Williams, Kira Fletcher, Jerosan Fletcher, Jerosan Williams, Kira SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Park U.Butler CCPark U.Butler CCButler CC54:01:41.33841:45.14DNSDNSDNS

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 11.7. 1.1.Coleman, Sydney Humphreys, Myrissa Franklin, Rachel Coleman, Sydney Hays, Tayler Humphreys, Myrissa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Park U.Highland CCGarden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCTabor2:55.5945 43:03:04.336 DNS 31:02:35.03 2:02:33.9503 43:03:04.336
6.6.11.8.2.10.Crist, Lindsay Hays, Tayler Franklin, Rachel Coleman, Sydney Humphreys, Myrissa Crist, Lindsay FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCHighland CCTaborHighland CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCDNS 2:02:33.9503 27:02:47.998 2:52.3677 31:02:35.03 2:36.64
3.9. 3.3. Rios, Marina Rios, Marina Covarrubias, Lordes Blakley, Skyler Ahmara, Saw Ventry, Camrie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Park U.Hutchinson CCTaborHighland CCHutchinson CCDodge City CC2:52.3677 2:47.161 15:02:39.9127 2:36.64 53:02:36.2714 31:02:35.03
4.9.2.11.4. Franklin, Rachel Covarrubias, Lordes Crist, Lindsay Blakley, Skyler Covarrubias, Lordes Franklin, Rachel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCDodge City CCHighland CCDodge City CCGarden City CCDodge City CCDNS 27:02:47.998 2:02:33.9503 2:36.64 2:36.64 27:02:47.998
9.7.4.8.5.7.Ventry, Camrie Covarrubias, Lordes Rios, Marina Schultz, Hannah Schultz, Hannah Kemling, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCHutchinson CCPark U.Park U.Hutchinson CCDodge City CC53:02:36.2714 2:36.64 2:02:33.9503 2:36.64 15:02:39.9127 15:02:39.9127
6.3.7.2.6.11.Rios, Marina Blakley, Skyler Hays, Tayler Ventry, Camrie Coleman, Sydney Ventry, Camrie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Park U.Park U.TaborDodge City CCOttawaDodge City CCDNS DNS DNS 2:02:33.9503 2:44.0818 DNS
8. 9.7.7.8.Ahmara, Saw Coleman, Sydney Covarrubias, Lordes Coleman, Sydney Kemling, Emily Corrigan, Katie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Garden City CCPark U.Hutchinson CCPark U.TaborPark U.2:52.3677 2:36.64 2:52.3677 31:02:35.03 2:47.161 2:44.0818
7. 9.4.8.8.Blakley, Skyler Franklin, Rachel Humphreys, Myrissa Kemling, Emily Blakley, Skyler Franklin, Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4TaborDodge City CCDodge City CCPark U.Highland CCDodge City CC53:02:36.2714 53:02:36.2714 2:36.64 2:52.3677 27:02:47.998 31:02:35.03
8.4.5. 9.9.Ventry, Camrie Rios, Marina Humphreys, Myrissa Covarrubias, Lordes Rios, Marina Kemling, Emily SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCGarden City CCTaborPark U.Highland CC31:02:35.03 53:02:36.2714 2:02:33.9503 DNS 2:52.3677 2:52.3677
11.6.7.5.10.10.Rios, Marina Crist, Lindsay Ventry, Camrie Kemling, Emily Crist, Lindsay Rios, Marina SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Dodge City CCOttawaOttawaBenedictine (Kan.)TaborHighland CC2:55.5945 2:36.64 2:55.5945 15:02:39.9127 2:55.5945 53:02:36.2714
6.11.3.4.11.3.Ventry, Camrie Schultz, Hannah Rios, Marina Crist, Lindsay Corrigan, Katie Ahmara, Saw SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCHighland CCDodge City CCPark U.Highland CCHighland CC2:02:33.9503 2:36.64 DNS DNS 43:03:04.336 27:02:47.998
2.  2. 5.Crist, Lindsay Franklin, Rachel Crist, Lindsay Franklin, Rachel Franklin, Rachel Corrigan, Katie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1TaborPark U.OttawaHutchinson CCPark U.Highland CCDNS 15:02:39.9127 2:02:33.9503 31:02:35.03 DNS 31:02:35.03
6.8.6.7. 9.Schultz, Hannah Ventry, Camrie Ventry, Camrie Blakley, Skyler Ventry, Camrie Blakley, Skyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Park U.Dodge City CCHutchinson CCGarden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CC2:47.161 15:02:39.9127 31:02:35.03 43:03:04.336 DNS DNS

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4. 1.4.Lindgren, Morgan Jurado, Yanelly Doyle, Maria Bird, Sarah JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Missouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Missouri Valley3:43.1008 40:03:43.389 40:03:20.4170 DNS
 11.2.11.Luciano, Lizeth Bird, Sarah Cozzi, Melanie Luciano, Lizeth FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Missouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)40:03:20.4170 DNS 3:22.446 3:37.935
10.13.3.10.Defeo, Sophia Chambers, Emily Campbell, Coshan Cozzi, Melanie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)43:03:54.779 40:03:43.389 3:22.883 43:03:54.779
12. 4.7.Chambers, Emily Kroeker, Keeley Baker, Jeanna Defeo, Sophia JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Missouri ValleyButler CCHutchinson CC2:03:31.002 DNS 30:03:24.6267 3:37.935
13.6.5.11.Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Kroeker, Keeley Bird, Sarah Baker, Jeanna FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BakerHighland CCTaborBenedictine (Kan.)3:37.935 3:48.08 2:03:31.002 DNS
11.4.6.1.Youngs, Carissa Campbell, Coshan Diaz, Karina Doyle, Maria FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCTabor54:03:52.60 3:43.1008 3:37.935 DNS
 5.7.11.Castillo, Crystal Cozzi, Melanie Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Bird, Sarah SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCMissouri ValleyHighland CCButler CC3:37.935 1:04:03.629 3:43.1008 2:03:31.002
10.11.8.4.Lindgren, Morgan Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Kroeker, Keeley Cozzi, Melanie FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3TaborMissouri ValleyTaborBenedictine (Kan.)3:22.446 40:03:43.389 40:03:43.389 40:03:20.4170
9.9.9.2.Doyle, Maria Cozzi, Melanie Defeo, Sophia Kroeker, Keeley SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Hutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CC3:22.446 DNS 3:44.99 54:03:52.60
 7.10.5.Chambers, Emily Diaz, Karina Castillo, Crystal Arvizu, Edith JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Hutchinson CCButler CCDodge City CCButler CC3:48.08 1:04:03.629 3:48.08 3:22.446
8.1.11.9.Doyle, Maria Bird, Sarah Arvizu, Edith Kroeker, Keeley SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Butler CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CC2:03:31.002 54:03:52.60 54:03:52.60 40:03:20.4170
5.11.12.7.Defeo, Sophia Kroeker, Keeley Jurado, Yanelly Baker, Jeanna SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Missouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCBakerDNS 2:03:31.002 43:03:54.779 3:44.99
 11.13.9.Diaz, Karina Kroeker, Keeley Youngs, Carissa Diaz, Karina SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Dodge City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Hutchinson CCPark U.3:22.446 1:04:03.629 1:04:03.629 1:04:03.629
 6.  Diaz, Karina Doyle, Maria Lindgren, Morgan Jurado, Yanelly JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Highland CCButler CCPark U.Highland CC3:22.446 3:43.1008 DNS 40:03:20.4170
9.5. 9.Youngs, Carissa Chambers, Emily Luciano, Lizeth Cozzi, Melanie FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Butler CCMissouri ValleyHighland CC3:22.446 3:48.08 DNS 43:03:54.779
11.2. 2.Baker, Jeanna Arvizu, Edith Furumoto, Kirari Castillo, Crystal FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCMissouri ValleyButler CC3:22.446 3:48.08 DNS 3:48.08
10.3. 3.Lindgren, Morgan Kroeker, Keeley Chambers, Emily Bird, Sarah JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCDodge City CCBakerMissouri Valley43:03:54.779 43:03:54.779 DNS 54:03:52.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.5.5.Castillo, Crystal Youngs, Carissa Bird, Sarah Diaz, Karina FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCPark U.TaborDodge City CC18:03:44.997818:03:44.99783:31.004:03.62
13.8.6.13.Defeo, Sophia Youngs, Carissa Diaz, Karina Arvizu, Edith JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1TaborTaborDodge City CCHutchinson CC3:31.0047:03:52.6040:03:37.934:03.62
10. 8.6.Defeo, Sophia Diaz, Karina Kroeker, Keeley Diaz, Karina JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)Park U.TaborPark U.DNS40:03:37.933:43.383:31.00
9.5.9. Arvizu, Edith Kroeker, Keeley Defeo, Sophia Bird, Sarah JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1TaborHutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Park U.47:03:52.604:03.6218:03:44.997847:03:52.60
13.5.10.5.Youngs, Carissa Defeo, Sophia Castillo, Crystal Castillo, Crystal JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3TaborPark U.Dodge City CCHutchinson CC3:43.3818:03:44.997859:03:48.08253:43.38
5.13.11.11.Lindgren, Morgan Arvizu, Edith Arvizu, Edith Arvizu, Edith FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Dodge City CCHutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Park U.47:03:52.6040:03:37.9347:03:52.6059:03:48.0825
13.6.13. Bird, Sarah Lindgren, Morgan Youngs, Carissa Castillo, Crystal SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)TaborHutchinson CCHutchinson CC47:03:52.603:43.384:03.623:43.38
6.  11.Defeo, Sophia Youngs, Carissa Lindgren, Morgan Arvizu, Edith JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Dodge City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Park U.Hutchinson CC4:03.6240:03:37.93DNSDNS
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1. 4. 4.Doyle, Maria Campbell, Coshan Doyle, Maria Cozzi, Melanie Campbell, Coshan Chambers, Emily JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)BakerBakerMissouri ValleyButler CCHighland CC3:20.4123:24.628DNSDNS3:24.62854:03:22.88
2.1.7.4.12.3.Cozzi, Melanie Doyle, Maria Cozzi, Melanie Baker, Jeanna Campbell, Coshan Jurado, Yanelly FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCMissouri ValleyButler CCHighland CCHutchinson CC3:22.4452DNS3:20.4123:54.77723:20.412DNS
3. 2.  7.Campbell, Coshan Jurado, Yanelly Jurado, Yanelly Cozzi, Melanie Luciano, Lizeth Doyle, Maria SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Highland CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCHighland CCHutchinson CCHighland CC54:03:22.883:43.101DNSDNSDNS3:43.101
4.2.2.4. 3.Baker, Jeanna Campbell, Coshan Jurado, Yanelly Cozzi, Melanie Doyle, Maria Chambers, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Butler CCButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)BakerHighland CCBenedictine (Kan.)3:24.628DNS3:24.62854:03:22.883:24.6283:20.412
7.  7. 4.Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Campbell, Coshan Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Chambers, Emily Campbell, Coshan Jurado, Yanelly FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Highland CCHutchinson CCBakerMissouri ValleyHighland CCHighland CC3:43.1013:24.6283:24.628DNS3:43.1013:43.101
12.  1. 3.Jurado, Yanelly Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Luciano, Lizeth Chambers, Emily Cozzi, Melanie Chambers, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCBakerMissouri ValleyMissouri ValleyMissouri ValleyBaker3:54.777254:03:22.883:43.1013:20.412DNSDNS
 2.7.4. 4.Luciano, Lizeth Furumoto, Kirari Doyle, Maria Chambers, Emily Furumoto, Kirari Cozzi, Melanie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Missouri ValleyHutchinson CCMissouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Missouri ValleyButler CCDNS3:22.44523:54.77723:54.77723:54.7772DNS
 3.2.7.1. Furumoto, Kirari Campbell, Coshan Luciano, Lizeth Baker, Jeanna Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Chambers, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Missouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Highland CCMissouri ValleyDNS3:24.6283:43.1013:24.6283:20.412DNS
 2.12.7.12. Chambers, Emily Campbell, Coshan Campbell, Coshan Doyle, Maria Pantoja-Conejo, Nataly Baker, Jeanna FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BakerBenedictine (Kan.)Highland CCButler CCHighland CCBenedictine (Kan.)DNS3:24.628DNS3:24.6283:54.77723:22.4452

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.15. DelaTorre, Yulissa Chambers, Emily Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn Franklin, Rachel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Johnson County CCJohnson County CCBenedictine (Kan.)Tabor29:05:49.11 23:05:50.013 6:21.414 34:06:31.14
2.8.4.2.Patteson, Sarah Chambers, Emily Schnee, Chloe Schmucker, Annie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCJohnson County CCBenedictine (Kan.)Johnson County CC23:05:50.013 6:02.3137 51:06:44.28 DNS
3.14.1.14.Case, Paige Franklin, Rachel Searles, Jade Searles, Jade SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCBakerHighland CC24:05:50.941 6:02.3137 5:55.65 5:54.579
4.13.9. Slagle, Kaitlyn Reimer, Kate Franklin, Rachel Martinez, Marcela SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Highland CCButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)5:54.579 6:21.414 DNS 5:54.579
5.5.11. Joyce, Kathleen White, Shaye Joyce, Kathleen Lambert, Maggie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Butler CCJohnson County CCBaker5:55.05 5:55.65 6:02.3137 34:06:31.14
6. 8.9.Chambers, Emily King, Jacinta Patteson, Sarah Martinez, Marcela FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BakerHutchinson CCOttawaHutchinson CC5:55.65 5:55.05 51:06:44.28 5:54.579
7. 1.5.Franklin, Rachel Searles, Jade Chambers, Emily Lambert, Maggie SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Park U.Butler CCBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)6:02.3137 34:06:31.14 5:55.65 34:06:31.14
8. 3. Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn Case, Paige DelaTorre, Yulissa Stimatze, Emma SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Johnson County CCBakerJohnson County CCButler CC6:21.414 5:55.65 DNS 17:06:40.7191
9. 1.7.Mayes, Tara Schmucker, Annie DelaTorre, Yulissa Schmucker, Annie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Butler CCBenedictine (Kan.)BakerHutchinson CC6:26.6485 17:06:40.7191 6:26.6485 6:02.3137
10.5.12.3.King, Jacinta Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn Lisher, Mikayla Patteson, Sarah FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Johnson County CCHighland CCJohnson County CCBaker46:06:27.67 DNS 47:06:35.13 46:06:27.67
11.13.1.8.Stimatze, Emma Franklin, Rachel Lambert, Maggie Chambers, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Johnson County CCButler CCTaborJohnson County CC34:06:31.14 6:57.101 DNS 5:55.65
12.6.9. White, Shaye Reimer, Kate Lambert, Maggie Lambert, Maggie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2OttawaTaborJohnson County CCButler CC47:06:35.13 24:05:50.941 5:55.05 34:06:31.14
13.7.6.1.Reimer, Kate Chambers, Emily Martinez, Marcela Joyce, Kathleen FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TaborButler CCButler CCDodge City CC17:06:40.7191 47:06:35.13 5:54.579 6:57.101
14.5.15.5.Schnee, Chloe Franklin, Rachel Searles, Jade Patteson, Sarah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Highland CCHighland CCJohnson County CCDodge City CC51:06:44.28 5:55.65 6:21.414 51:06:44.28
15.15.7. Schmucker, Annie Patteson, Sarah Searles, Jade Reimer, Kate SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1BakerBakerBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)6:57.101 34:06:31.14 47:06:35.13 46:06:27.67
 7.7.3.Lisher, Mikayla Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn Reimer, Kate King, Jacinta FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCButler CCBakerPark U.DNS 17:06:40.7191 17:06:40.7191 47:06:35.13
 11. 2.Searles, Jade Stimatze, Emma Patteson, Sarah Reimer, Kate SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCOttawaJohnson County CCTaborDNS DNS DNS 6:02.3137
 4.6.9.Martinez, Marcela King, Jacinta DelaTorre, Yulissa Stimatze, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCHighland CCDodge City CCJohnson County CCDNS DNS DNS 29:05:49.11
 10.7.10.Lambert, Maggie Schnee, Chloe Patteson, Sarah Mayes, Tara SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CCBenedictine (Kan.)DNS DNS 46:06:27.67 6:57.101
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.8.8.8.11.Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn White, Shaye Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn White, Shaye Reimer, Kate FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CCButler CCJohnson County CC20:06:21.412016:06:26.64920:06:21.412053:06:44.2817:06:35.1361
14.12.9.8. Stimatze, Emma White, Shaye Mayes, Tara Reimer, Kate Mayes, Tara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2OttawaJohnson County CCButler CCBakerJohnson County CC49:06:57.1049:06:57.1016:06:26.649DNS3:06:40.712
11.8.10. 14.Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn Mayes, Tara King, Jacinta Reimer, Kate Schnee, Chloe FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCTaborJohnson County CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CC53:06:44.286:31.14257:06:27.6753:06:44.286:31.142
13.9.11.9.15.Reimer, Kate Schmucker, Annie Stimatze, Emma Mayes, Tara White, Shaye FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Johnson County CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CCTaborJohnson County CC17:06:35.13616:31.1426:31.14253:06:44.283:06:40.712
15.13.12.9.10.Schnee, Chloe Mayes, Tara White, Shaye Reimer, Kate Schmucker, Annie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Johnson County CCBakerOttawaJohnson County CCOttawa16:06:26.64949:06:57.1017:06:35.136153:06:44.28DNS
13.10.13.9.11.White, Shaye White, Shaye Reimer, Kate Schnee, Chloe King, Jacinta SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BakerJohnson County CCTaborJohnson County CCOttawa57:06:27.6757:06:27.673:06:40.71249:06:57.103:06:40.712
 15.14.13.12.Reimer, Kate Stimatze, Emma Schnee, Chloe Lisher, Mikayla Schnee, Chloe SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2OttawaHighland CCHighland CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CC49:06:57.1053:06:44.2853:06:44.2816:06:26.6496:31.142
13.11.15.8.11.Schnee, Chloe Lisher, Mikayla Schmucker, Annie Lisher, Mikayla White, Shaye FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Johnson County CCJohnson County CCBakerJohnson County CCButler CCDNS16:06:26.64949:06:57.106:31.1426:31.142
9.15. 8.12.Mayes, Tara White, Shaye Lisher, Mikayla King, Jacinta White, Shaye FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCButler CCJohnson County CCTaborJohnson County CC16:06:26.649DNSDNS16:06:26.64916:06:26.649
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 1.7.1.DelaTorre, Yulissa DelaTorre, Yulissa Joyce, Kathleen Franklin, Rachel Chambers, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Johnson County CCButler CCHighland CCJohnson County CCBaker15:05:49.11343:05:54.576319:05:55.65864:05:50.942643:05:54.5763
2.6.5.4.1.Patteson, Sarah Lambert, Maggie Chambers, Emily Searles, Jade DelaTorre, Yulissa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCButler CCPark U.Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CC5:50.01735:55.0515:05:49.11319:05:55.658619:05:55.6586
3.4. 1.1.Case, Paige Martinez, Marcela Joyce, Kathleen Martinez, Marcela DelaTorre, Yulissa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)BakerPark U.Hutchinson CCHighland CC4:05:50.942643:05:54.57635:55.054:05:50.9426DNS
4.2.6. 4.Slagle, Kaitlyn Searles, Jade Chambers, Emily Case, Paige Chambers, Emily SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCHighland CCHutchinson CCHighland CCDodge City CC43:05:54.5763DNS5:55.05DNSDNS
5. 3.7.3.Joyce, Kathleen Chambers, Emily Slagle, Kaitlyn Case, Paige Joyce, Kathleen SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCDodge City CCBakerBaker5:55.056:02.31719:05:55.658615:05:49.113DNS
6.2.2.2. Chambers, Emily Chambers, Emily Searles, Jade Joyce, Kathleen Joyce, Kathleen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1BakerPark U.Hutchinson CCHighland CCJohnson County CC19:05:55.6586DNS5:55.05DNS4:05:50.9426
7.5.2.  Franklin, Rachel Joyce, Kathleen Slagle, Kaitlyn Joyce, Kathleen Franklin, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Park U.Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CCHutchinson CCHighland CC6:02.31715:05:49.11319:05:55.6586DNS15:05:49.113
 2.1.7. Searles, Jade Patteson, Sarah Patteson, Sarah Patteson, Sarah Chambers, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCBakerHighland CCBakerDodge City CCDNSDNSDNS19:05:55.65864:05:50.9426
 1.2.  Martinez, Marcela Franklin, Rachel Lambert, Maggie Lambert, Maggie DelaTorre, Yulissa SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCJohnson County CCButler CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCDNSDNSDNSDNS5:55.05
 1.3.1.1.Lambert, Maggie Chambers, Emily Slagle, Kaitlyn DelaTorre, Yulissa Searles, Jade SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CCBakerPark U.DNS15:05:49.11343:05:54.576315:05:49.113DNS

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Henderson, Camille Lagat, Naomi FR-1JR-3BakerSt. Mary (Kan.)11:27.097 28:11:49.9736
2.3.Luciano, Lizeth Henderson, Camille FR-1SO-2Missouri ValleyHighland CC11:28.608 12:57.029
3.2.White, Sarah Lindgren, Morgan SO-2SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CC30:11:35.12 DNS
4.4.Lindgren, Morgan Rios, Juliette JR-3FR-1Park U.Baker11:36.9817 12:39.803
5.9.Gomez, Aileen Gomez, Aileen FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCBaker11:38.66 11:38.66
6. Flores, Divina Lagat, Naomi JR-3SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Highland CC54:11:40.26 28:11:49.9736
7.5.Black, Jenna White, Sarah SR-4FR-1BakerPark U.28:11:49.9736 20:11:50.41
8.14.Neave, Coral Alfaro, Michelle FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCMissouri Valley20:11:50.41 11:51.2139
9.6.Garcia, America Chavez, Jaqueline FR-1SO-2Hutchinson CCDodge City CC11:51.2139 11:28.608
10.12.Phillips, Breanna Lindgren, Morgan SR-4FR-1Missouri ValleyHutchinson CC12:02.1216 11:51.2139
11.1.Alfaro, Michelle Garcia, America FR-1JR-3Highland CCMissouri Valley33:12:25.40 11:28.608
12.5.Troll, BailieWhite, Sarah  SR-4Kansas WesleyanPark U.18:12:26.7589 DNS
13.13.Meysing, Jennifer Troll, BailieFR-1JR-3Bethel (Kan.)Missouri Valley12:39.803 DNS
14.6.Lagat, Naomi Henderson, Camille FR-1JR-3Park U.Missouri Valley38:12:40.1317 12:02.1216
15.1.Rios, Juliette Neave, Coral SO-2SO-2Highland CCDodge City CC12:57.029 11:38.66
  Ellis, Kaitlynn White, Sarah SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Highland CCDNS 11:38.66
 4.Roemer, Hannah Alfaro, Michelle SO-2SO-2Garden City CCGarden City CCDNS 11:27.097
 8.Chavez, Jaqueline Rios, Juliette SO-2FR-1Garden City CCGarden City CCDNS 20:11:50.41
 4.Furumoto, Kirari Alfaro, Michelle FR-1SO-2Missouri ValleyPark U.DNS 11:51.2139
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.12.15.6.13.8.Flores, Divina Chavez, Jaqueline Rios, Juliette Troll, BailieFlores, Divina Roemer, Hannah JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCKansas WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Hutchinson CC46:11:40.26811:51.2145:12:57.02DNSDNSDNS
8. 6.12. 9.Neave, Coral Troll, BailieRios, Juliette Rios, Juliette Chavez, Jaqueline Roemer, Hannah FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2 Dodge City CCHighland CCGarden City CCHighland CCGarden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)11:50.4146:11:40.268DNS25:12:39.80DNS11:51.21
9. 12.13.13.6.Garcia, America Ellis, Kaitlynn Flores, Divina Roemer, Hannah Meysing, Jennifer Roemer, Hannah FR-1 FR-1SO-2  Hutchinson CCBethel (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CC11:51.2158:12:26.7525:12:39.8025:12:39.80DNS11:51.21
12.  12.12.13.Troll, BailieFlores, Divina Roemer, Hannah Flores, Divina Garcia, America Flores, Divina  SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Kansas WesleyanKansas WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CCBethel (Kan.)Highland CC58:12:26.75DNS25:12:39.80DNSDNSDNS
13.13. 6. 6.Meysing, Jennifer Meysing, Jennifer Meysing, Jennifer Troll, BailieFlores, Divina Roemer, Hannah FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Kan.)Highland CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CC25:12:39.8011:50.4111:50.4146:11:40.26858:12:26.7545:12:57.02
15.9.12.13. 6.Rios, Juliette Garcia, America Garcia, America Neave, Coral Rios, Juliette Rios, Juliette SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Highland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Bethel (Kan.)Garden City CC45:12:57.0246:11:40.268DNS45:12:57.0211:51.2111:50.41
 12. 13.6.13.Ellis, Kaitlynn Chavez, Jaqueline Neave, Coral Chavez, Jaqueline Ellis, Kaitlynn Flores, Divina SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCDodge City CCGarden City CCHighland CCGarden City CCDNS45:12:57.0211:50.4146:11:40.26811:50.4111:51.21
 12.  13. Roemer, Hannah Chavez, Jaqueline Meysing, Jennifer Ellis, Kaitlynn Rios, Juliette Meysing, Jennifer SO-2JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1Garden City CCKansas WesleyanSt. Mary (Kan.)Kansas WesleyanHighland CCGarden City CCDNS58:12:26.7511:51.2125:12:39.80DNS58:12:26.75
 6. 12. 12.Chavez, Jaqueline Roemer, Hannah Rios, Juliette Roemer, Hannah Meysing, Jennifer Flores, Divina SO-2SO-2SO-2  SO-2Garden City CCGarden City CCHighland CCHighland CCHighland CCDodge City CCDNS11:51.2145:12:57.0245:12:57.0211:50.41DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Henderson, Camille Furumoto, Kirari FR-1FR-1BakerPark U.43:11:27.0948:11:38.6690
2.4.Luciano, Lizeth Furumoto, Kirari FR-1FR-1Missouri ValleyMissouri Valley6:11:28.60612:40.1323
3.3.White, Sarah Lagat, Naomi SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Highland CC11:35.12535:11:49.979
4.1.Lindgren, Morgan Lagat, Naomi JR-3JR-3Park U.Park U.11:36.98148:12:25.40
5.1.Gomez, Aileen Lindgren, Morgan FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCMissouri Valley48:11:38.669026:12:02.120
7.10.Black, Jenna Black, Jenna SR-4SR-4BakerBaker35:11:49.97926:12:02.120
10.10.Phillips, Breanna Lagat, Naomi SR-4FR-1Missouri ValleyMissouri Valley26:12:02.12043:11:27.09
11.2.Alfaro, Michelle Furumoto, Kirari FR-1SO-2Highland CCMissouri Valley48:12:25.4012:40.1323
14.7.Lagat, Naomi Furumoto, Kirari FR-1FR-1Park U.Hutchinson CC12:40.13236:11:28.606
 7.Furumoto, Kirari Black, Jenna FR-1FR-1Missouri ValleyBakerDNS35:11:49.979

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.5.4.Minnaert, Maddie Latham, Keeley Laures, Shelley JR-3FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Missouri ValleyBenedictine (Kan.)389.30 9.4025 9.77
2.8. Williams, Kira Alexander, Aja Lazaro, Sheila SO-2SR-4SO-2Highland CCGarden City CCDodge City CC9.4025 69.9806 010.37
3.5.3.Hunt, Brionna Synder, Ashton Hunt, Brionna SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCTaborBaker09.629 69.9806 410.50
4.4. Latham, Keeley Thomas, Morgan Janic, Adriana SO-2SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCTaborHutchinson CC09.65 010.37 9.77
5. 4.Nelson, Na'tori Hunt, Brionna Williams, Kira FR-1JR-3SR-4BakerHutchinson CCHutchinson CC9.77 09.65 10.888
6.13. Campbell, Jene't Lazaro, Sheila Goodson, Riley SO-2FR-1JR-3Garden City CCNeosho County CCBenedictine (Kan.)69.9806 811.3392 9410.1202
7.12.13.Lazaro, Sheila Williams, Kira Thomas, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2Missouri ValleyHutchinson CCGarden City CC9410.1202 DNS 09.629
8. 9.Laures, Shelley Manuz, Aaliyah Goodson, Riley JR-3SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Butler CCNeosho County CC1910.3236 09.65 411.27
9.11.10.Manuz, Aaliyah Miller, Bria Lazaro, Sheila FR-1SR-4SO-2TaborGarden City CCTabor010.37 DNS 1910.3236
10.12.5.Miller, Bria Janic, Adriana Janic, Adriana SR-4SO-2SO-2Missouri ValleyMissouri ValleyGarden City CC410.50 09.629 DNS
11.2.7.Goodson, Riley Roberts, Jayne Miller, Bria FR-1FR-1SR-4Hutchinson CCButler CCHighland CC10.888 010.37 411.27
12.3.10.Synder, Ashton Latham, Keeley Nelson, Na'tori FR-1SR-4SO-2Butler CCBenedictine (Kan.)Tabor411.27 010.37 010.37
13. 3.Thomas, Morgan Lazaro, Sheila Lazaro, Sheila FR-1FR-1FR-1BakerMissouri ValleyTabor811.3392 9.77 010.37
 11.10.Roberts, Jayne Goodson, Riley Taylor, Cierra SO-2SO-2FR-1Butler CCDodge City CCNeosho County CCDNS 09.629 DNS
 5.10.Taylor, Cierra Minnaert, Maddie Minnaert, Maddie SO-2FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCHutchinson CCBakerDNS 9.77 1910.3236
 6. Janic, Adriana Synder, Ashton Roberts, Jayne SO-2SO-2JR-3Hutchinson CCMissouri ValleyDodge City CCDNS 9.77 9.77
 2.11.Alexander, Aja Miller, Bria Alexander, Aja FR-1FR-1JR-3Garden City CCButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)DNS 1910.3236 9.77
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  3.3.3.Hunt, Brionna Manuz, Aaliyah Hunt, Brionna Roberts, Jayne Hunt, Brionna SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCDodge City CCHutchinson CC10.8819.9889.6275DNS5910.378
9.6.6.3. Manuz, Aaliyah Manuz, Aaliyah Campbell, Jene't Campbell, Jene't Hunt, Brionna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Butler CCHutchinson CCGarden City CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CC9.62759.9889.98810.881DNS
9.6.9.6. Campbell, Jene't Goodson, Riley Manuz, Aaliyah Manuz, Aaliyah Roberts, Jayne SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TaborGarden City CCTaborGarden City CCGarden City CCDNS9.62755910.3789.6275DNS
6.3.11.9.11.Manuz, Aaliyah Roberts, Jayne Goodson, Riley Manuz, Aaliyah Hunt, Brionna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Garden City CCButler CCHutchinson CCTaborHutchinson CC9.627510.88110.881DNS10.881
 6. 9.3.Manuz, Aaliyah Manuz, Aaliyah Roberts, Jayne Campbell, Jene't Roberts, Jayne FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCButler CCDodge City CCDodge City CC9.9889.6275DNS9.98810.881
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
  2.12.Thomas, Morgan Taylor, Cierra Williams, Kira Miller, Bria SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Neosho County CCHutchinson CCHighland CCMissouri Valley619.400010.5084619.400010.5084
  10.2.Williams, Kira Janic, Adriana Miller, Bria Williams, Kira FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Missouri ValleyMissouri ValleyMissouri ValleyNeosho County CC619.4006811.27010.5084DNS
2. 12.10.Williams, Kira Thomas, Morgan Synder, Ashton Thomas, Morgan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Hutchinson CCHighland CCButler CCBaker619.4003111.33876811.276811.27
2.2.13.13.Janic, Adriana Miller, Bria Thomas, Morgan Taylor, Cierra SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Highland CCBakerBakerHighland CC010.5084010.50843111.3387DNS
 10.  Williams, Kira Janic, Adriana Taylor, Cierra Williams, Kira FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Missouri ValleyNeosho County CCNeosho County CCMissouri Valley3111.3387DNSDNSDNS
10.  12.Miller, Bria Thomas, Morgan Janic, Adriana Synder, Ashton SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCMissouri ValleyHutchinson CCBakerDNS3111.3387DNS010.5084

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
2.1.4.Hutchinson CCDodge City CCOttawa4:33.47 45:04:22.69 32:04:27.4719
1.2.4.OttawaBakerBaker4:35.4226 32:04:27.4719 45:04:22.69
6.3.6.Neosho County CCHutchinson CCOttawa14:04:40.95 4:33.47 45:04:22.69
5.4.5.TaborOttawaHutchinson CC45:04:22.69 4:35.4226 32:04:27.4719
6.5.6.TaborTaborPark U.32:04:27.4719 14:04:40.95 4:33.47
4.6.5.OttawaNeosho County CCNeosho County CC4:35.4226 4:47.0432 4:47.0432
4. 4.Park U.Park U.Dodge City CC4:33.47 DNS 32:04:27.4719

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3. 1.1.3.OttawaOttawaHutchinson CCBakerDodge City CCDodge City CCDNS DNS DNS 13:44.942 14:10.8918 DNS
2.3.1.2.1. Benedictine (Kan.)Butler CCButler CCHutchinson CCDodge City CCDodge City CC13:44.942 13:56.88 DNS 13:56.88 DNS DNS
1.2. 3.  Park U.BakerHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)BakerDNS DNS 13:44.942 14:10.8918 DNS DNS
      Park U.Dodge City CCDodge City CCOttawaBenedictine (Kan.)Ottawa14:10.8918 13:56.88 13:56.88 DNS DNS DNS
 3.  1. OttawaHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCButler CCDodge City CCDNS 13:56.88 DNS DNS DNS 13:56.88
1.1.1. 2. Butler CCDodge City CCHutchinson CCPark U.OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)DNS DNS 13:44.942 DNS 14:10.8918 DNS
    3. OttawaBakerButler CCButler CCDodge City CCDodge City CCDNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1. 10.Janic, Adriana Janic, Adriana Thomas, Morgan SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCMissouri ValleyDodge City CC41.6137m NH 581.4622m 85' 3.253"915' 1.2548"915' 1.2548"
2.7.2.Neil, Jalicia Campbell, Jene't Janic, Adriana SO-2JR-3SO-2Butler CCButler CCBenedictine (Kan.)1.61m 331.56m NH 905' 3.252" 64' 9.579"
3.4. Line, Kaylee Joseph, Patrica Allen, Aaronna FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCBakerNeosho County CC331.56m NH NH 915' 1.2548"4' 11.514" 
4.  Joseph, Patrica Poteet, Audrey Yates, Shyrelle SO-2FR-1JR-3Hutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CC1.5164m 1.5164m NH 644' 11.56"  
4.6.10.Williams, Kira Campbell, Jene't Neil, Jalicia SO-2SO-2SO-2Highland CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)91.51m NH NH 4' 11.560"4' 11.514" 
6. 6.Allen, Aaronna Synder, Ashton Lazaro, Sheila SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CC381.5129m NH NH 4' 11.514"  
7.2. Thomas, Morgan Lazaro, Sheila McMillen, Megan FR-1SO-2FR-1BakerSt. Mary (Kan.)Missouri Valley1.46m 1.61m 581.4622m 64' 9.579" 4' 11.560"
7. 4.Brannen, Taylor Janic, Adriana Lazaro, Sheila SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCGarden City CCButler CC21.46m 331.56m NH 074' 9.542"915' 1.2548"905' 3.252"
9.  Campbell, Jene't Brannen, Taylor Janic, Adriana SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCButler CCHutchinson CC581.4622m 1.46m NH 514' 9.5"074' 9.542" 
10.  Laures, Shelley Heywood, Rory Poteet, Audrey JR-3SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCHighland CC31.468m 581.4622m NH 844' 9.56"4' 11.560"514' 9.5"
   Heywood, Rory Laures, Shelley Brannen, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Missouri ValleyDodge City CCNH 581.4622m NH  905' 3.252"915' 1.2548"
 10. Lazaro, Sheila McMillen, Megan Laures, Shelley SO-2FR-1SO-2Missouri ValleyNeosho County CCAvilaNH 1.46m 1.61m  905' 3.252" 
 6. Yates, Shyrelle Laures, Shelley Brannen, Taylor FR-1SO-2SO-2AvilaHutchinson CCHutchinson CCNH 91.51m 91.51m  644' 11.56" 
 10.9.Synder, Ashton Thomas, Morgan Heywood, Rory FR-1SO-2SO-2Butler CCAvilaBakerNH 1.46m NH   4' 11.514"
   McMillen, Megan Joseph, Patrica Williams, Kira FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Mary (Kan.)Highland CCBenedictine (Kan.)NH NH 31.468m  074' 9.542"844' 9.56"
 4.4.Poteet, Audrey Thomas, Morgan Joseph, Patrica FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCMissouri ValleyHighland CCNH 581.4622m 1.46m   915' 1.2548"

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.5.Morales, Dayan Shea, Maggie FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCPark U.43.0576m 2.752m 3210' 0" 
2. Franz, Marah Goodson, Riley SO-2SO-2TaborPark U.3.056m NH 10' 06"69' 0.255"
3.6.Paul, Ocean Kenney, JazmineSO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCButler CC22.90m NH 99' 6.25"619' 0.25"
4.2.Wustrau, Margo Wustrau, Margo SO-2SO-2Dodge City CCJohnson County CC842.909m DNS 009' 6.258"69' 0.255"
5.1.Goodson, Riley Paul, Ocean FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCAvila University2.7573m 3.056m 619' 0.25" 
6. Shea, Maggie Voss, Michaela SO-2 BakerAvila2.752m NH 69' 0.255" 
7. Voss, Michaela Morales, Dayan JR-3SO-2Park U.Johnson County CC982.6071m NH 38' 6.2522"619' 0.25"
 4.Roberts, Jayne Roberts, Jayne SO-2FR-1Butler CCDodge City CCDNS NH   
  Smith, Karli Smith, Karli SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCButler CCDNS 2.752m  69' 0.255"
  McNeely, Kaitlyn Crandall, Autumn SR-4SO-2Park U.Benedictine (Kan.)NH 982.6071m  3210' 0"
 4.Elwell, Liza Franz, Marah FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCNH 22.90m  10' 06"
  Crandall, Autumn Morales, Dayan FR-1SO-2AvilaTaborNH NH  69' 0.255"
  Kenney, JazmineVoss, Michaela  JR-3Avila UniversityDodge City CCNH NH  3210' 0"

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.12.Fletcher, Jerosan Carr, Kayliah SR-4FR-1Park U.Hutchinson CC5.7214m 824.417m 918' 9.25"15' 69"
2. Smith, Kylia Carr, Kayliah SO-2FR-1Butler CCOttawa5.27m 4.7077m 17' 3.52"417' 2.254"
3.9.Henderson, Morgan Hopkins, Tatyana FR-1SO-2Garden City CCNeosho County CC5.242m 043.85m 417' 2.254"116' 5.7599"
4.14.Monroe, Tykeisha Simmons, Talia FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCOttawa75.21m 043.85m 7517' 1.256"712' 7.75"
5. Janic, Adriana Maodus, Ivana SO-2FR-1Hutchinson CCHutchinson CC5.196m 815.000m 717' 0.5"715' 10.59"
6. Fiebig, Gretchen Janic, Adriana SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCNeosho County CC45.0248m 5.242m 116' 5.7599"15' 69"
7.3.Carr, Kayliah Morris, Olivia FR-1SO-2Butler CCDodge City CC5.01m 94.546m 16' 5.2583"8415' 2.75"
8.2.Loukawila, Esther Carr, Kayliah SO-2FR-1Park U.Butler CC815.000m 4.85m 016' 57"918' 9.25"
9.12.Simmons, Talia Spain, Natalie FR-1SO-2Garden City CCBaker4.85m 4.7077m 915' 117" 
10.9.Hopkins, Tatyana Monroe, Tykeisha FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCNeosho County CC4.8453m 04.64m 715' 10.59"7517' 1.256"
11.1.Taylor, Cierra Henderson, Morgan SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCBaker74.728m 5.242m 15' 69"8415' 2.75"
12.8.Hickman, Taiya Bird, Sarah FR-1SO-2OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)764.7150m 815.000m 515' 5.571"3014' 10.75"
13.6.Lucas, Sarah Simmons, Talia SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Neosho County CC4.7077m 815.000m 5015' 532"918' 9.25"
14.14.Meyer, Hannah Meyer, Hannah FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Tabor04.64m 5.01m 8415' 2.75"016' 57"
15.15.Bird, Sarah Spain, Natalie FR-1FR-1TaborJohnson County CC94.546m 4.85m 3014' 10.75"414' 5.753"
16.11.Thomas, Morgan Taylor, Cierra FR-1FR-1BakerTabor824.417m 5.242m 414' 5.753"016' 57"
17.3.Spain, Natalie Loukawila, Esther FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCPark U.043.85m 04.64m 712' 7.75"116' 5.7599"
 13.Morris, Olivia Spain, Natalie FR-1FR-1BakerNeosho County CCDNS 764.7150m  8415' 2.75"
 8.Maodus, Ivana Meyer, Hannah SO-2FR-1Dodge City CCDodge City CCFOUL 94.546m  918' 9.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
 9.14. Simmons, Talia Simmons, Talia Taylor, Cierra Hickman, Taiya SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dodge City CCGarden City CCBakerNeosho County CC234.72m04.85mDNS873.8599m5615' 5.56"5015' 113"015' 2.7581" 
9.11.12.9.Morris, Olivia Taylor, Cierra Meyer, Hannah Spain, Natalie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCNeosho County CCGarden City CCDodge City CC4.642m234.72mFOUL234.72m5615' 5.56"715' 681"12' 7.755" 
17.12. 9.Hickman, Taiya Hickman, Taiya Taylor, Cierra Morris, Olivia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)Garden City CC544.7151m544.7151m873.8599m544.7151m5615' 5.56"5615' 5.56" 715' 681"
11.14.11.14.Taylor, Cierra Meyer, Hannah Meyer, Hannah Simmons, Talia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCBenedictine (Kan.)04.85m4.642m4.642m544.7151m 015' 2.7581" 5015' 113"
9.17.17. Maodus, Ivana Spain, Natalie Taylor, Cierra Meyer, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BakerDodge City CCBakerOttawa4.642m873.8599m544.7151mFOUL5015' 113"12' 7.755" 5615' 5.56"
11.   Meyer, Hannah Morris, Olivia Taylor, Cierra Hickman, Taiya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BakerBakerNeosho County CCBaker4.642mDNS04.85mDNS    
11. 11. Meyer, Hannah Maodus, Ivana Spain, Natalie Spain, Natalie SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCDodge City CCOttawaDNSFOUL4.642m873.8599m5015' 113" 715' 681"5015' 113"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.6.4.Fletcher, Jerosan Lucas, Sarah Thomas, Morgan SR-4SR-4SO-2Park U.Hutchinson CCTabor5.7273m64.70m475.2129m1818' 9.25"714' 10.752"9915' 10.5"
2.3.3.Smith, Kylia Lucas, Sarah Lucas, Sarah SO-2SR-4SO-2Butler CCPark U.Garden City CC5.2723m64.70m45.028m817' 3.555"9915' 10.5"16' 5"
3.16.2.Henderson, Morgan Bird, Sarah Hopkins, Tatyana FR-1FR-1FR-1Garden City CCBakerButler CC5.2487m45.028m764.5474m5717' 2.252"16' 5"16' 5.2526"
4.3.8.Monroe, Tykeisha Carr, Kayliah Janic, Adriana FR-1FR-1SO-2Neosho County CCNeosho County CCButler CC475.2129m74.8414m5.2487m617' 1.2574"714' 10.752"5717' 2.252"
5.4.3.Janic, Adriana Monroe, Tykeisha Smith, Kylia SO-2SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCTabor5.1980m5.1980m5.7273m817' 0.5"9915' 10.5"5716' 5.753"
6.8.6.Fiebig, Gretchen Thomas, Morgan Smith, Kylia SO-2SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCTaborHutchinson CC45.028m5.2487m15.009m5716' 5.753"16' 5.2526"5716' 5.753"
7.7.2.Carr, Kayliah Thomas, Morgan Bird, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1Butler CCPark U.Park U.5.013m764.5474m15.009m16' 5.2526"5716' 5.753"617' 1.2574"
8.15.8.Loukawila, Esther Carr, Kayliah Hopkins, Tatyana SO-2SO-2SO-2Park U.Butler CCPark U.15.009m5.013m5.2487m16' 5"14' 5.7506"5716' 5.753"
10.7.7.Hopkins, Tatyana Smith, Kylia Thomas, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCButler CCJohnson County CC74.8414m475.2129m5.2487m9915' 10.5"16' 5"415' 53"
13.1.6.Lucas, Sarah Loukawila, Esther Fletcher, Jerosan SO-2FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCBaker64.70m64.70m45.028m415' 53"617' 1.2574"16' 5.2526"
15.8.16.Bird, Sarah Smith, Kylia Henderson, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborTaborTabor764.5474m45.028m74.8414m714' 10.752"817' 3.555"817' 3.555"
16.2.15.Thomas, Morgan Lucas, Sarah Carr, Kayliah FR-1SO-2FR-1BakerTaborButler CC4.41m74.8414m475.2129m14' 5.7506"1818' 9.25"415' 53"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
6. 1.1. Olson, Claire Morris, Olivia Tarver, Ilishia Saidi, Gloria Hickman, Taiya FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Garden City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CC0010.157m 918.930m 10.6089m 9.81m 0510.30m 1533' 3.751"32' 10.5"834' 9.505"1533' 3.751"431' 6"
3.8.2.5.2.Fiebig, Gretchen Anderson, Irene Olson, Claire Pericles, Chim'sly Saidi, Gloria FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Johnson County CCBenedictine (Kan.)Hutchinson CCHutchinson CCHutchinson CC0010.157m 710.087m 0510.30m 4310.02m 9.71m 29' 3.751"7633' 8.55"33' 9.56"32' 10.5"132' 2.2507"
2.11.3.9. Helena, Cassie Hickman, Taiya Hickman, Taiya Fiebig, Gretchen Pericles, Chim'sly FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Garden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)OttawaJohnson County CCBaker9.56m 9.81m 8710.27m 9.56m 0510.30m 33' 9.56"431' 6"7633' 8.55"5831' 4.564"5831' 4.564"
5.7.4.10.5.Saidi, Gloria Fiebig, Gretchen Fiebig, Gretchen Olson, Claire Fiebig, Gretchen FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Johnson County CCHutchinson CCJohnson County CCDodge City CCNeosho County CC9.56m 9.71m 0010.157m ND 918.930m 5831' 4.564"33' 1"1533' 3.751"431' 6"31' 10.25"
2.10.5.4.5.Olson, Claire Anderson, Irene Mathis, Destini Dillenbeck, Brooke Olson, Claire FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCBakerHutchinson CCGarden City CCJohnson County CC4310.02m 9.81m 710.087m 4310.02m 9.81m 7633' 8.55"1533' 3.751"33' 1"32' 10.5"31' 10.25"
10.5.6.10. Fiebig, Gretchen Meyer, Hannah Dillenbeck, Brooke Helena, Cassie Saidi, Gloria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCJohnson County CCNeosho County CCNeosho County CCDodge City CC9.71m 8710.27m 4310.02m ND 710.087m 431' 6"834' 9.505"32' 10.5"1533' 3.751"31' 10.25"
6.2.7.9.2.Meyer, Hannah Helena, Cassie Anderson, Irene Helena, Cassie Pericles, Chim'sly FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Garden City CCBakerBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Dodge City CCND ND 9.81m 9.71m 4310.02m 132' 2.2507"7633' 8.55"132' 2.2507"29' 3.751" 
8.10.8.10.3.Fiebig, Gretchen Olson, Claire Saidi, Gloria Anderson, Irene Mathis, Destini FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCGarden City CCDodge City CCJohnson County CCJohnson County CC9.71m ND 9.71m ND 0510.30m 5831' 4.564"1533' 3.751"31' 10.25"431' 6"33' 1"
9. 9.3.8.Tarver, Ilishia Dillenbeck, Brooke Meyer, Hannah Fiebig, Gretchen Tarver, Ilishia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Dodge City CCHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)BakerBenedictine (Kan.)4310.02m 4310.02m 889.6027m 0010.157m 8710.27m 33' 9.56"33' 1"431' 6"834' 9.505"31' 10.25"
6. 10. 3.Morris, Olivia Pericles, Chim'sly Morris, Olivia Pericles, Chim'sly Dillenbeck, Brooke SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCJohnson County CCBakerDodge City CCHutchinson CC10.6089m 9.71m 9.56m 0010.157m 4310.02m 132' 2.2507"7633' 8.55"5831' 4.564"5831' 4.564"7633' 8.55"
7.7.11.7.7.Helena, Cassie Saidi, Gloria Helena, Cassie Saidi, Gloria Anderson, Irene FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)Dodge City CCSt. Mary (Kan.)Garden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)9.71m ND 918.930m 0010.157m 0010.157m 1533' 3.751"5831' 4.564"29' 3.751"33' 1"7633' 8.55"
2.  5.10.Pericles, Chim'sly Tarver, Ilishia Pericles, Chim'sly Anderson, Irene Tarver, Ilishia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BakerBakerGarden City CCBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)9.56m 9.71m ND 9.56m 710.087m 32' 10.5"431' 6" 33' 9.56"29' 3.751"

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
 11.1.18.4.Markley, Regan Ekins, Mary-Katherine Brown, Aaliyah Lemons, Michaela Reed, Katie FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Dodge City CCBakerPark U.AvilaTabor08.2497m DNS 13.821m 9.555m 10.2322m  7039' 8.566"9445' 4.25"0335' 1"27' 0.541"
7. 2.19.15.Reed, Katie Tompkins, Brooklyn Benjamin, Arriana Markley, Regan Benjamin, Arriana SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TaborPark U.Bethany (Kan.)Park U.Garden City CCDNS 011.64m 13.0668m 12.88m 10.2322m  033' 6.75"442' 10.25"6836' 1.255"938' 11.75"
13.5.3. 20.Harmon, Antionette Lemons, Michaela McDougald, Kendyl Soukup, Natalie Eason, Valencia SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Hutchinson CCMissouri ValleyMidAmerica NazareneHutchinson CCKansas WesleyanFOUL 589.73m 12.88m 011.951m 58.88m 442' 10.25"36' 419"742' 3.25"31' 11.252"7039' 8.566"
24.9.4.5.2.Eason, Valencia Harmon, Antionette Rodriguez, Alex Ball, Taylor Johnson, Danielle SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCGarden City CCHutchinson CCBenedictine (Kan.)Avila011.64m 10.568m 9712.216m DNS 011.64m  0335' 1"940' 0.7594"7039' 8.566" 
21.21.5.24.21.Benjamin, Arriana Johnson, Danielle Lemons, Michaela Soukup, Natalie Eason, Valencia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Dodge City CCKansas WesleyanPark U.Neosho County CCMissouri Valley13.0668m 9712.216m 312.102m 289.1273m 312.102m 7039' 8.566"4238' 59"7039' 8.566"6836' 1.255"731' 7.255"
3.2.6.10.21.Wiebold, Veronica Ybarra, Heather Shoemaker, Hannah McDougald, Kendyl Rodriguez, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Park U.Bethany (Kan.)MidAmerica NazareneTaborMidAmerica Nazarene08.2497m 589.73m 011.951m 011.64m 589.73m 31' 11.252"0129' 11.259"1239' 2.509"0335' 1" 
16.1.7.10.9.Benjamin, Arriana Ball, Taylor Ball, Taylor Walter, Hannah Benjamin, Arriana FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Missouri ValleyPark U.Highland CCBakerBethany (Kan.)13.821m 10.2322m 1511.88m 011.951m 011.64m 8031' 409"735' 3.25"938' 11.75"4238' 59"6836' 1.255"
16.19.8.19.7.Shoemaker, Hannah Soukup, Natalie Dill, Kaileigh Ekins, Mary-Katherine Lazaro, Sheila SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethany (Kan.)Johnson County CCTaborMidAmerica NazareneBenedictine (Kan.)10.959m 011.447m 11.71m 9411.0702m 9411.0702m 34' 7.75"7039' 8.566"4238' 59"34' 7.75"6836' 1.255"
4.6.9.7.9.Ball, Taylor Lazaro, Sheila Bergman, Tara Toynes, Lacey Brown, Aaliyah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Kansas WesleyanGarden City CCHighland CCAvilaMissouri Valley589.73m 6210.7501m 011.64m 11.71m 99.6354m  6836' 1.255"38' 2.2527"742' 3.25"033' 6.75"
7.2.10. 2.Markley, Regan Lachenmayr, Brooke Lachenmayr, Brooke Ekins, Mary-Katherine Heinrich , Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Highland CCMissouri ValleyHutchinson CCKansas WesleyanMidAmerica Nazarene11.71m 011.951m 011.447m 410.671m 10.6959m 6836' 1.255"29' 1.7595"2137' 6.57"34' 7.75"6836' 1.255"
21.14.11.11.10.Soukup, Natalie Harmon, Antionette Eason, Valencia Rodriguez, Alex Soukup, Natalie JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Hutchinson CCNeosho County CCAvilaBethany (Kan.)Baker58.88m 289.1273m 9411.0702m 011.447m 589.73m 36' 419"38' 2.2527"36' 419"34' 7.75"29' 1.7595"
11.18.12.16.7.Toynes, Lacey Tompkins, Brooklyn Tompkins, Brooklyn Toynes, Lacey Soukup, Natalie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Garden City CCJohnson County CCDodge City CCHighland CCMidAmerica NazareneDNS DNS 7211.00m 13.821m 12.88m 938' 11.75"2137' 6.57"6836' 1.255"033' 6.75"938' 11.75"
19.10.13.14. Johnson, Danielle Lachenmayr, Brooke Ybarra, Heather Reed, Katie Johnson, Danielle SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Missouri ValleyGarden City CCDodge City CCGarden City CCPark U.011.951m 312.102m 10.959m 011.447m 12.88m 1239' 2.509" 1935' 11.259"7039' 8.566"2137' 6.57"
17.18.14.9.10.Soukup, Natalie Harmon, Antionette Walter, Hannah Heinrich , Jordan Reed, Katie SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Missouri ValleyNeosho County CCKansas WesleyanMissouri ValleyTabor9411.0702m 410.671m 6210.7501m FOUL 011.447m 8031' 409"27' 0.541"735' 3.25"36' 419"735' 3.25"
10.12.15.8.3.Walter, Hannah Reed, Katie Heinrich , Jordan Eason, Valencia Lachenmayr, Brooke JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1TaborBakerBakerJohnson County CCBenedictine (Kan.)011.951m 9712.216m 10.69