April 7, 2018
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 58.54 10
2. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.45 8
3. Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 1:01.04 6
4. Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 1:02.72 5
5. Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.12 4
6. Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 1:03.28 3
7. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:03.37 2
8. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:03.47 1
9. Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 1:03.48 -
10. Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.56 -
11. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 1:03.76 -
12. Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.80 -
13. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:03.89 -
14. Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.52 -
15. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:04.58 -
16. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:04.76 -
17. Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:04.96 -
18. Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:05.13 -
19. Foster, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.16 -
20. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.28 -
21. Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:05.34 -
22. Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:05.46 -
23. Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:06.09 -
24. Charamella, Krista   Delaware TC 1:06.10 -
25. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.16 -
26. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:06.70 -
27. Natoli, Emily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.87 -
28. Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:07.11 -
29. Lookingbill, Kendall JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:07.19 -
30. Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:07.45 -
31. Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.54 -
32. Heinzerling, Devyn FR-1 Gettysburg 1:08.15 -
33. Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.24 -
34. Browning, Maya FR-1 Juniata 1:09.27 -
35. Desmond, Sullivan SO-2 Gettysburg 1:09.31 -
36. Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 1:10.24 -
37. Smizaski, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.42 -
38. Corcoran, Kimberly SR-4 Gettysburg 1:11.68 -
39. McCutcheon, Kathleen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.49 -
40. Trotman, Tanyka FR-1 Montgomery College 1:15.44 -
41. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 1:17.64 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Browning, Maya FR-1 Juniata 1:09.27 -
2. Corcoran, Kimberly SR-4 Gettysburg 1:11.68 -
3. McCutcheon, Kathleen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.49 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lookingbill, Kendall JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:07.19 -
2. Desmond, Sullivan SO-2 Gettysburg 1:09.31 -
3. Smizaski, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.42 -
4. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 1:17.64 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:05.34 -
2. Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:05.46 -
3. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.16 -
4. Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:07.11 -
5. Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.54 -
6. Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.24 -
7. Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 1:10.24 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.28 -
2. Natoli, Emily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.87 -
3. Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:07.45 -
4. Heinzerling, Devyn FR-1 Gettysburg 1:08.15 -
5. Trotman, Tanyka FR-1 Montgomery College 1:15.44 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 1:03.48 -
2. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:04.58 -
3. Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:05.13 -
4. Foster, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.16 -
5. Charamella, Krista   Delaware TC 1:06.10 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 1:03.28 3
2. Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.56 -
3. Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.52 -
4. Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:04.96 -
5. Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:06.09 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.12 4
2. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:03.47 1
3. Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.80 -
4. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:03.89 -
5. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:06.70 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 58.54 10
2. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.45 8
3. Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 1:01.04 6
4. Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 1:02.72 5
5. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:03.37 2
6. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 1:03.76 -
7. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:04.76 -