April 7, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 20.66 1.4
2. Sirleaf, Akeem   Unattached 20.95 1.4
3. Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.12 2.6
4. Parker, Cameron Senior Unattached 21.22 1.4
5. Simmons, Marquett Senior Unattached 21.30 2.6
6. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.44 1.4
7. Chance, Arinze JR Unattached 21.54 1.8
8. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 21.55 1.6
9. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.57 2.6
10. Zapata, Alejandro JR-3 Liberty 21.61 2.6
11. Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 21.64 1.8
12. Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 21.67 2.6
13. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 21.70 1.8
14. Edwards, Greg JR-3 Liberty 21.80 2.3
15. Hoffmann, Will FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.83 1.4
16. cureton, marquavias SO-2 Allen 21.84 2.3
17. Chigbue, Kenneth JR-3 Howard 21.95 1.3
18. Burrell, Oshane SR-4 Benedict 22.02 1.4
19. Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 22.13 1.4
20. Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 22.19 1.3
21. Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 22.26 2.3
22. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 22.34 1.4
23. Dunham, Darryl SR-4 USC-Beaufort 22.35 1.3
24. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.37 1.4
25. Durham, Jahquez SO-2 Liberty 22.37 1.4
26. Doss, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 22.39 1.4
27. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 22.42 2.3
28. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.48 1.3
29. Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 22.50 1.6
30. Leontes, Althiery FR-1 Tusculum 22.52 1.3
31. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 22.55 1.8
32. Howard , Parker FR-1 South Carolina 22.56 1.3
33. Stalling, Nelson SO-2 Limestone 22.61 1.4
34. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 22.64 1.4
35. McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 22.69 1.6
36. Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 22.71 1.4
37. Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 22.75 1.3
38. Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 22.77 1.3
39. Ashford, Kedar FR-1 Tusculum 22.79 1.3
40. Adams, Jr, Narada "Anthony"   Lane 4 Track Club 22.81 1.3
41. Allen, James SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.87 1.3
42. Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 22.92 1.4
43. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.93 1.4
44. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 23.03 1.3
45. Altizer , Evan SR-4 Tusculum 23.18 1.3
46. Reese, Alexander   Cobb Track 23.24 1.4
47. Pressley, Daivon FR-1 Charleston Southern 23.34 1.3
48. Collins, John FR-1 VMI 23.55 1.6
49. Irankunda, Murishi FR-1 Coker 23.63 1.6
50. Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 23.75 1.3
51. Garrison, Granger FR-1 Newberry 24.09 1.6
52. Minus, Caleb SO-2 VMI 24.21 1.3
53. Wilson, Cinque SO-2 Benedict 24.87 1.4
54. Robinson, Jervet SO-2 Benedict 26.04 2.3
  Eurie, Raymond   Unattached DNF 1.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 20.66
2. Sirleaf, Akeem   Unattached 20.95
3. Parker, Cameron Senior Unattached 21.22
4. Reese, Alexander   Cobb Track 23.24
5. Wilson, Cinque SO-2 Benedict 24.87
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.12
2. Simmons, Marquett Senior Unattached 21.30
3. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.57
4. Zapata, Alejandro JR-3 Liberty 21.61
5. Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 21.67
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 21.55
2. Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 22.50
  Eurie, Raymond   Unattached DNF
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chance, Arinze JR Unattached 21.54
2. Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 21.64
3. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 21.70
4. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 22.55
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.44
2. Durham, Jahquez SO-2 Liberty 22.37
3. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 22.64
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Greg JR-3 Liberty 21.80
2. cureton, marquavias SO-2 Allen 21.84
3. Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 22.26
4. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 22.42
5. Robinson, Jervet SO-2 Benedict 26.04
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chigbue, Kenneth JR-3 Howard 21.95
2. Dunham, Darryl SR-4 USC-Beaufort 22.35
3. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.48
4. Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 22.75
5. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 23.03
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burrell, Oshane SR-4 Benedict 22.02
2. Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 22.13
3. Doss, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 22.39
4. Stalling, Nelson SO-2 Limestone 22.61
5. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.93
200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoffmann, Will FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.83
2. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 22.34
3. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.37
4. Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 22.71
5. Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 22.92
200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 22.19
2. Leontes, Althiery FR-1 Tusculum 22.52
3. Howard , Parker FR-1 South Carolina 22.56
4. Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 22.77
5. Minus, Caleb SO-2 VMI 24.21
200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ashford, Kedar FR-1 Tusculum 22.79
2. Adams, Jr, Narada "Anthony"   Lane 4 Track Club 22.81
3. Allen, James SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.87
4. Altizer , Evan SR-4 Tusculum 23.18
5. Pressley, Daivon FR-1 Charleston Southern 23.34
6. Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 23.75
200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 22.69
2. Collins, John FR-1 VMI 23.55
3. Irankunda, Murishi FR-1 Coker 23.63
4. Garrison, Granger FR-1 Newberry 24.09