April 7, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC DII Prov CUNYAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.43 0.6
2. Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 10.48 0.6
3. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.56 0.6
4. Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.58 0.6
5. Sirleaf, Akeem   Unattached 10.61 0.6
6. Simmons, Marquett Senior Unattached 10.64 0.4
7. Lawrence, Desmond   Unattached 10.71 0.4
8. cureton, marquavias SO-2 Allen 10.80 1.3
9. Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 10.80 1.3
10. Lovett, Eddie   Take Notice Sports Management 10.82 -0.1
11. Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.90 0.6
12. Chitambira, Tashinga Senior Unattached 10.91 0.6
13. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 10.94 0.6
14. Saunders, Khari SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 11.00 1.3
15. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 11.01 1.3
16. Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 11.03 0.6
17. Bell, Michael FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.03 1.3
18. McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 11.04 0.6
19. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 11.05 1.3
20. Barrow, Avniel SO-2 Huntington 11.07 1.3
21. Seawright, Daniel FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.07 1.3
22. Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 11.10 0.2
23. Edwards, Greg JR-3 Liberty 11.11 0.6
24. Johnson, J FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.12 0.6
25. Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 11.12 0.6
26. Doss, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 11.13 0.2
27. Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 11.14 1.3
28. Smith, Ishaq FR-1 Allen 11.15 -0.1
29. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 11.16 1.3
30. Smalley, Brad SO-2 Liberty 11.19 1.3
31. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 11.19 0.6
32. Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Wingate 11.20 0.2
33. Thomas, Yohance JR-3 South Carolina 11.21 1.3
34. Jones, Jr, Grandon   Lane 4 Track Club 11.22 0.8
35. Altizer , Evan SR-4 Tusculum 11.22 0.8
36. Howard , Parker FR-1 South Carolina 11.23 0.2
37. Clark, Trey JR-3 Hampton 11.24 0.6
38. Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 11.30 1.3
39. Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 11.34 0.6
40. Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 11.36 0.2
41. Collins, John FR-1 VMI 11.36 0.4
42. Acklin, Jacob SO-2 Tusculum 11.37 0.2
43. McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 11.38 0.4
44. Louallen , Floyd SO-2 Wingate 11.39 1.3
45. Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 11.41 1.3
46. Belk, Justin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 11.42 0.8
47. Powers, Joshua Senior Unattached 11.43 -0.1
48. Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 11.46 0.8
49. Minus, Caleb SO-2 VMI 11.49 0.2
50. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 11.50 0.6
51. Hammond, Kameron SO-2 South Carolina St. 11.60 0.2
52. Warren, Lee SR-4 VMI 11.62 0.8
53. Reese, Alexander   Cobb Track 11.65 -0.1
54. Mosley, William SO-2 Coker 11.77 -0.1
55. Williams, Christian JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.79 0.8
56. Robinson, Jervet SO-2 Benedict 12.36 0.8
  Walker, Christian Senior Unattached FS -0.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.43
2. Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 10.48
3. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.56
4. Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.58
5. Sirleaf, Akeem   Unattached 10.61
6. Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 11.12
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. cureton, marquavias SO-2 Allen 10.80
2. Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 10.80
3. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 11.01
4. Bell, Michael FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.03
5. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 11.05
6. Seawright, Daniel FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.07
7. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 11.16
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.90
2. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 10.94
3. Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 11.03
4. McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 11.04
5. Edwards, Greg JR-3 Liberty 11.11
6. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 11.19
7. Clark, Trey JR-3 Hampton 11.24
8. Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 11.34
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Khari SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 11.00
2. Barrow, Avniel SO-2 Huntington 11.07
3. Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 11.14
4. Smalley, Brad SO-2 Liberty 11.19
5. Thomas, Yohance JR-3 South Carolina 11.21
6. Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 11.30
7. Louallen , Floyd SO-2 Wingate 11.39
8. Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 11.41
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 11.10
2. Doss, Jonathan FR-1 Liberty 11.13
3. Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Wingate 11.20
4. Howard , Parker FR-1 South Carolina 11.23
5. Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 11.36
6. Acklin, Jacob SO-2 Tusculum 11.37
7. Minus, Caleb SO-2 VMI 11.49
8. Hammond, Kameron SO-2 South Carolina St. 11.60
100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Jr, Grandon   Lane 4 Track Club 11.22
2. Altizer , Evan SR-4 Tusculum 11.22
3. Belk, Justin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 11.42
4. Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 11.46
5. Warren, Lee SR-4 VMI 11.62
6. Williams, Christian JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.79
7. Robinson, Jervet SO-2 Benedict 12.36
100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Eddie   Take Notice Sports Management 10.82
2. Smith, Ishaq FR-1 Allen 11.15
3. Powers, Joshua Senior Unattached 11.43
4. Reese, Alexander   Cobb Track 11.65
5. Mosley, William SO-2 Coker 11.77
  Walker, Christian Senior Unattached FS
100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chitambira, Tashinga Senior Unattached 10.91
2. Johnson, J FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.12
3. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 11.50
100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simmons, Marquett Senior Unattached 10.64
2. Lawrence, Desmond   Unattached 10.71
3. Collins, John FR-1 VMI 11.36
4. McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 11.38