April 7, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC Conference Carolinas

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prentice, Bradley JR-3 Liberty 1:51.01
2. Todd, Michael JR-3 Liberty 1:51.80
3. Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.11
4. Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 1:53.44
5. Johnson, Alan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:53.56
6. Bah, Mohamed SR-4 Howard 1:53.98
7. Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 1:54.49
8. Stowe, Steve SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:54.81
9. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:55.11
10. Ramirez, Larry   Shore AC 1:55.70
11. Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:55.89
12. Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:57.05
13. Bowers, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:57.08
14. Story , Austin FR-1 South Carolina 1:58.24
15. McCullough, Geoffrey SO-2 Hampton 1:59.30
16. Damon, Brandon SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:59.32
17. Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel FR-1 Davidson 1:59.33
18. Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 1:59.87
19. Anderson, Iain FR-1 Davidson 1:59.92
20. Hylton, Shemar FR-1 Benedict 1:59.96
21. Higgins, Max FR-1 Davidson 2:00.00
22. Decker, Pete   Radford 2:00.45
23. Aiken, Corey SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:00.73
24. Morrell, Kyle FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:00.97
25. Fernandez, Carson   Radford 2:01.13
26. Leacock, Rivaldo FR-1 South Carolina 2:01.15
27. Irigoyen, Julian SO-2 Wingate 2:01.28
28. Fish, Tyler FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:02.00
29. Montgomery, Trenton JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:03.21
30. Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 2:03.53
31. Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:03.77
32. Holmberg, Brantley Freshman Unattached 2:04.23
33. Ray, Andrew FR-1 Limestone 2:04.37
34. Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:04.58
35. Casey, Makinnley   Radford 2:05.15
35. Manns, Matthew FR-1 Newberry 2:05.15
37. Oglesby, Justin FR-1 Newberry 2:05.55
38. Stackhouse, Michael SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:06.27
39. Cisneros, Juan   Radford 2:07.19
40. Lewis, Malik SO-2 Allen 2:07.67
41. Williams, James JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:09.58
42. Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 Newberry 2:10.20
43. Wilson, Quinn FR-1 Newberry 2:10.25
44. Reid, Jonathon SR-4 Francis Marion 2:10.80
45. Hernandez, Carlos FR-1 Newberry 2:13.35
46. Bouwkamp, Caleb SO-2 Newberry 2:14.50
47. Reynolds, Shelton FR-1 Newberry 2:15.45
48. Oliver, Carlos JR-3 Francis Marion 2:19.87
49. Richter, Mike FR-1 Newberry 2:26.06
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prentice, Bradley JR-3 Liberty 1:51.01
2. Todd, Michael JR-3 Liberty 1:51.80
3. Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.11
4. Bah, Mohamed SR-4 Howard 1:53.98
5. Ramirez, Larry   Shore AC 1:55.70
6. Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:55.89
7. McCullough, Geoffrey SO-2 Hampton 1:59.30
8. Aiken, Corey SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:00.73
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 1:53.44
2. Johnson, Alan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:53.56
3. Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 1:54.49
4. Stowe, Steve SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:54.81
5. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:55.11
6. Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:57.05
7. Bowers, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:57.08
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Story , Austin FR-1 South Carolina 1:58.24
2. Damon, Brandon SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:59.32
3. Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel FR-1 Davidson 1:59.33
4. Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 1:59.87
5. Anderson, Iain FR-1 Davidson 1:59.92
6. Morrell, Kyle FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:00.97
7. Fernandez, Carson   Radford 2:01.13
8. Irigoyen, Julian SO-2 Wingate 2:01.28
9. Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:03.77
10. Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:04.58
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Higgins, Max FR-1 Davidson 2:00.00
2. Decker, Pete   Radford 2:00.45
3. Leacock, Rivaldo FR-1 South Carolina 2:01.15
4. Fish, Tyler FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:02.00
5. Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 2:03.53
6. Casey, Makinnley   Radford 2:05.15
7. Cisneros, Juan   Radford 2:07.19
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Trenton JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:03.21
2. Ray, Andrew FR-1 Limestone 2:04.37
3. Manns, Matthew FR-1 Newberry 2:05.15
4. Oglesby, Justin FR-1 Newberry 2:05.55
5. Stackhouse, Michael SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:06.27
6. Lewis, Malik SO-2 Allen 2:07.67
7. Williams, James JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:09.58
8. Wilson, Quinn FR-1 Newberry 2:10.25
9. Reid, Jonathon SR-4 Francis Marion 2:10.80
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hylton, Shemar FR-1 Benedict 1:59.96
2. Holmberg, Brantley Freshman Unattached 2:04.23
3. Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 Newberry 2:10.20
4. Hernandez, Carlos FR-1 Newberry 2:13.35
5. Bouwkamp, Caleb SO-2 Newberry 2:14.50
6. Reynolds, Shelton FR-1 Newberry 2:15.45
7. Oliver, Carlos JR-3 Francis Marion 2:19.87
8. Richter, Mike FR-1 Newberry 2:26.06