March 24, 2018
|
Willamette, OR
ICON KEY: NWC CCC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.McLauchlan, Robert Jones, Ryan SeniorSO-2Jacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubAlaska Anchorage14:55.2982 15:14.486
1.1.Mullins, Jeff Johnston, AlanSR-4JR-3Lewis & ClarkPortland15:14.486 15:14.486
2.16.Peloquin, Tristan Sanchez, Jorge JR-3SR-4PortlandPortland14:58.919 10:15:11.9086
2.12.Day, EvanOng, Calvin  SR-4UnattachedCorban29:15:25.29 10:15:11.9086
3.14.Joseph, JesseBoston, Josh   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubUO Running Club15:03.60 45:15:45.422
3.4.Boston, Josh Kreuz, Cameron SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonUnattached15:26.444 DNS
4.5.Jones, Ryan Peloquin, Tristan SeniorSO-2UO Running ClubAlaska Anchorage15:04.04 16:13.231
4.9.Salas, Thomas Mazelli, Trent FreshmanFR-1UnattachedSouth Sound Running5:15:30.363 14:55.2982
5.8.Sanchez, Jorge Johnston, AlanJR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageNorthwest Christian15:04.716 10:15:11.9086
5.8.Allen, Trevor Kreuz, Cameron FR-1SeniorCentral WashingtonPortland15:34.983 DNS
6.2.Allegre, Peter Cheseto, Henry FR-1SeniorPortlandCentral Washington15:04.8471 0:15:57.8582
6.17.Sanchez, Joshua Jones, Ryan SeniorJR-3Bowerman Track ClubWillamette53:15:37.3796 15:34.983
7.2.Kraal, Garrett Joseph, JesseSR-4 Northwest ChristianPortland15:08.4047 DNS
7. Kirkov, Roman Korta, Kaleb Senior South Sound RunningUnattached45:15:45.422 15:04.04
8.7.Cheseto, Henry Montague, Michael JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageCentral Washington15:09.10 14:55.2982
8.14.Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Cheseto, Henry SO-2JR-3CorbanBowerman Track Club15:50.852 16:05.8383
9.3.Slattengren, Blake Sanchez, Joshua SR-4SeniorLewis & ClarkCentral Washington15:10.20 54:15:54.22
9.5.Johnston, AlanCheseto, Henry  JR-3South Sound RunningCentral Washington54:15:54.22 29:15:25.29
10.15.Montague, Michael Joseph, JesseSO-2JR-3WillametteCentral Washington7:15:10.94 16:13.231
10.5.Conrardy, Matt Allen, Trevor SO-2JR-3Central WashingtonCentral Washington0:15:57.8582 5:15:30.363
11.3.Koech, Nickson Heckard, Sawyer FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageCorban10:15:11.9086 15:10.20
11.6.Truitt, Jacob Allen, Trevor FR-1FR-1Northwest ChristianConcordia (Ore.)16:05.8383 10:15:11.9086
12.6.Carlson, Keith Korta, Kaleb JR-3SO-2WillametteWillamette13:15:14.6060 28:15:22.970
12.14.Moats, Josh Joseph, JesseJR-3SeniorConcordia (Ore.)Central Washington16:06.7140 DNS
13.6.Kreuz, Cameron Sanchez, Jorge SeniorJR-3UnattachedPortland15:15:15.80 16:05.8383
13.12.Heckard, Sawyer Lee, Hanson SO-2JR-3Western OregonCentral Washington16:13.231 15:15:15.80
14.10.Humphries, Tyler Montague, Michael JR-3 Central WashingtonBowerman Track Club28:15:22.970 16:18.469
14.3.Lee, Hanson Koech, Nickson JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonCorban16:18.469 16:26.116
15.7.Richardson, Sean Castillo, Ricardo SO-2SeniorLewis & ClarkSouth Sound Running15:25.4578 15:25.4578
15.15.Castillo, Ricardo Joseph, JesseSR-4 WillametteUnattached16:26.116 15:14.486
16.2.Korta, Kaleb Humphries, Tyler SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchoragePortland15:35.98 15:04.716
16.13.Ong, Calvin Cheseto, Henry JuniorSeniorUnattachedUO Running Club16:41.4393 5:15:30.363
17.11.Murphy, MichaelJohnston, Alan SO-2UltimookTCUnattached3:16:42.4081 15:03.60
 5.Mazelli, Trent Kreuz, Cameron JR-3JR-3PortlandWillametteDNS DNS
 11.Kiprono, Reuben Kraal, Garrett SO-2SeniorPortlandAlaska AnchorageDNS 15:04.716