March 24, 2018
|
Willamette, OR

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.6.1.8.15.4.Kiprono, Reuben Salvador-Benavides, Ruben McLauchlan, Robert Sanchez, Jorge Montague, Michael McLauchlan, Robert SO-2 SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2Northwest ChristianWillametteJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubAlaska AnchoragePortlandPortland38:15:04.84 3:15:04.04 35:14:55.2902 11:15:09.10 35:15:15.80 30:16:18.4632
1.6.1.15.2.10.Carlson, Keith Day, EvanMullins, Jeff Peloquin, Tristan Sanchez, Jorge Salas, Thomas Junior SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonPortlandLewis & ClarkCentral WashingtonNorthwest ChristianWillamette15:22.9716 16:13.231 15:14.489 11:15:09.10 21:15:25.45 15:10.9433
13.9.2.15.5.1.McLauchlan, Robert Kirkov, Roman Peloquin, Tristan Sanchez, Jorge Castillo, Ricardo Boston, Josh SR-4SR-4JR-3JuniorSeniorSO-2Alaska AnchorageJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubPortlandAlaska AnchorageWillametteWillamette30:16:18.4632 15:45.421 14:58.916 DNS 52:15:14.606 1:15:25.2909
13.14.2.12.1.2.Montague, Michael Conrardy, Matt Day, EvanPeloquin, Tristan Korta, Kaleb Johnston, AlanJuniorSR-4 SR-4FR-1JuniorPortlandLewis & ClarkUnattachedSouth Sound RunningNorthwest ChristianJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubDNS 14:58.916 1:15:25.2909 10:16:06.7137 15:14.489 3:15:04.04
4.4.3.11.8.11.Carlson, Keith Truitt, Jacob Joseph, JesseOng, Calvin Slattengren, Blake Lee, Hanson SO-2SO-2 FreshmanFR-1SO-2Lewis & ClarkCentral WashingtonJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubCentral WashingtonUnattachedUnattached35:15:15.80 15:57.85 41:15:03.6009 15:14.489 21:15:25.45 30:16:18.4632
16.6.3.10.14.14.Day, EvanRichardson, Sean Boston, Josh Kiprono, Reuben Jones, Ryan Koech, Nickson SO-2SO-2SR-4SeniorJR-3FR-1Lewis & ClarkLewis & ClarkCentral WashingtonLewis & ClarkJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubUO Running Club15:22.9716 1:16:26.11 15:26.443 33:16:41.4333 15:50.85 10:16:06.7137
17.10.4.14.11.15.McLauchlan, Robert Castillo, Ricardo Jones, Ryan Heckard, Sawyer Kiprono, Reuben Conrardy, Matt SO-2SeniorSenior FR-1JuniorWestern OregonLewis & ClarkUO Running ClubCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern Oregon15:50.85 25:15:54.22 3:15:04.04 1:16:26.11 41:15:03.6009 41:15:03.6009
11.2.4.16.2.16.Castillo, Ricardo Joseph, JesseSalas, Thomas Peloquin, Tristan Korta, Kaleb Jones, Ryan SR-4JR-3FreshmanFR-1FR-1 CorbanBowerman Track ClubUnattachedWillametteJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubJacuzzi Boys Athletic Club38:15:04.84 15:10.9433 15:30.368 3:15:04.04 14:58.916 1:16:26.11
6.11.5.10.13.4.Carlson, Keith Allegre, Peter Sanchez, Jorge Heckard, Sawyer Cheseto, Henry Kiprono, Reuben SO-2JR-3JR-3Senior SeniorWillametteUnattachedAlaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkPortlandPortlandDNS 10:16:06.7137 15:04.71 1:15:10.2094 15:37.37 46:16:42.40
1.14.5.14.5.5.Korta, Kaleb Lee, Hanson Allen, Trevor Humphries, Tyler Carlson, Keith Humphries, Tyler FreshmanSO-2FR-1JR-3JuniorJuniorCentral WashingtonWillametteCentral WashingtonWillametteAlaska AnchorageUltimookTC21:15:25.45 1:15:25.2909 18:15:34.9833 1:15:35.9877 41:15:03.6009 3:15:04.04
3.1.6.16.9.4.McLauchlan, Robert Day, EvanAllegre, Peter Korta, Kaleb Salas, Thomas Day, EvanSR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SeniorBowerman Track ClubNorthwest ChristianPortlandPortlandWillametteCentral Washington16:13.231 33:16:41.4333 38:15:04.84 3:15:04.04 35:14:55.2902 41:15:03.6009
15.2.6.5.10.1.Carlson, Keith Murphy, MichaelSanchez, Joshua Mazelli, Trent Kreuz, Cameron Mullins, Jeff SO-2FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1SeniorAlaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkBowerman Track ClubCentral WashingtonPortlandUltimookTC1:15:35.9877 15:10.9433 15:37.37 35:15:15.80 52:15:14.606 15:14.489
15.11.7.3. 16.Montague, Michael Mullins, Jeff Kraal, Garrett Slattengren, Blake Murphy, MichaelSanchez, Jorge JR-3SeniorSR-4SR-4SeniorSR-4Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonNorthwest ChristianWillametteUnattachedCorban1:15:10.2094 15:57.85 15:08.40 DNS 3:15:04.04 13:16:05.83
14. 7.15.2.9.Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Joseph, JesseKirkov, Roman Sanchez, Jorge Sanchez, Jorge Koech, Nickson JR-3JR-3SeniorSR-4SO-2SO-2CorbanCentral WashingtonSouth Sound RunningNorthwest ChristianSouth Sound RunningUO Running Club15:45.421 52:15:14.606 15:45.421 15:26.443 15:04.71 41:15:03.6009
7.12.8.13.5. Richardson, Sean Salas, Thomas Cheseto, Henry Montague, Michael Day, EvanJoseph, Jesse JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Lewis & ClarkUnattachedAlaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageUnattached46:16:42.40 11:15:09.10 11:15:09.10 15:45.421 35:15:15.80 15:45.421
6.13.8.10.7.10.Sanchez, Jorge Kiprono, Reuben Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Kraal, Garrett Joseph, JesseSanchez, Joshua FR-1 SO-2JR-3SeniorFR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageCorbanWillametteCentral WashingtonLewis & Clark52:15:14.606 15:37.37 15:50.85 15:50.85 15:57.85 16:13.231
3.5.9.15.2.1.Korta, Kaleb Kirkov, Roman Slattengren, Blake Boston, Josh Lee, Hanson Moats, Josh SO-2JR-3SR-4JuniorSO-2JR-3Western OregonNorthwest ChristianLewis & ClarkCorbanCorbanCentral Washington1:16:26.11 1:15:35.9877 1:15:10.2094 18:15:34.9833 16:13.231 15:10.9433
14.4.9.14.16.6.Kraal, Garrett Carlson, Keith Johnston, AlanJohnston, AlanOng, Calvin Carlson, Keith SR-4JR-3 FreshmanJR-3SeniorAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)South Sound RunningPortlandLewis & ClarkUnattached14:58.916 35:15:15.80 25:15:54.22 15:04.71 15:10.9433 13:16:05.83
1. 10.14.1.7.Mazelli, Trent Carlson, Keith Montague, Michael Kirkov, Roman Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Jones, Ryan  FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UnattachedCentral WashingtonWillametteAlaska AnchorageUnattachedConcordia (Ore.)1:15:10.2094 15:22.9716 15:10.9433 10:16:06.7137 15:57.85 15:04.71
12.1.10.6.16. Cheseto, Henry Mullins, Jeff Conrardy, Matt Kraal, Garrett Truitt, Jacob Salvador-Benavides, Ruben FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4 JR-3PortlandWestern OregonCentral WashingtonNorthwest ChristianCentral WashingtonCentral Washington38:15:04.84 15:04.71 15:57.85 15:57.85 1:16:26.11 13:16:05.83
6.1.11. 8.5.Mazelli, Trent Allegre, Peter Koech, Nickson Sanchez, Jorge Joseph, JesseJoseph, Jesse JR-3FR-1 JR-3SeniorAlaska AnchorageBowerman Track ClubAlaska AnchorageUO Running ClubUnattachedPortland1:16:26.11 15:45.421 36:15:11.90 13:16:05.83 33:16:41.4333 15:30.368
6.2.11. 14.9.Day, EvanSlattengren, Blake Truitt, Jacob Heckard, Sawyer Day, EvanMurphy, MichaelFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4PortlandJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubNorthwest ChristianBowerman Track ClubCorbanUltimookTC52:15:14.606 35:14:55.2902 13:16:05.83 1:16:26.11 15:10.9433 46:16:42.40
2.16.12.16. 1.Peloquin, Tristan Moats, Josh Carlson, Keith Salas, Thomas Boston, Josh Montague, Michael SO-2SeniorJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Lewis & ClarkUnattachedWillametteConcordia (Ore.)Central WashingtonWillamette35:15:15.80 1:15:35.9877 52:15:14.606 13:16:05.83 38:15:04.84 15:14.489
2.11.12. 2.12.Truitt, Jacob Moats, Josh Moats, Josh Koech, Nickson Jones, Ryan Allegre, Peter SO-2JR-3JR-3  SeniorCentral WashingtonLewis & ClarkConcordia (Ore.)South Sound RunningPortlandUO Running Club52:15:14.606 13:16:05.83 10:16:06.7137 30:16:18.4632 15:57.85 15:57.85
2. 13.11.14.1.Castillo, Ricardo Cheseto, Henry Kreuz, Cameron Kiprono, Reuben Koech, Nickson Conrardy, Matt SO-2 SeniorFR-1FR-1 South Sound RunningCentral WashingtonUnattachedUnattachedUO Running ClubLewis & Clark15:08.40 15:14.489 35:15:15.80 30:16:18.4632 DNS 15:45.421
17.15.13.3.8.10.Salvador-Benavides, Ruben Richardson, Sean Heckard, Sawyer Johnston, AlanTruitt, Jacob Jones, Ryan SO-2JuniorSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Jacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubCentral WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkLewis & Clark33:16:41.4333 15:04.71 16:13.231 18:15:34.9833 10:16:06.7137 15:22.9716
2. 14.12.12.5.Truitt, Jacob Lee, Hanson Humphries, Tyler Truitt, Jacob Sanchez, Jorge Joseph, JesseJR-3FR-1JR-3SeniorFreshmanSeniorUO Running ClubConcordia (Ore.)Central WashingtonNorthwest ChristianAlaska AnchorageJacuzzi Boys Athletic Club11:15:09.10 15:50.85 15:22.9716 1:16:26.11 15:10.9433 21:15:25.45
12.16.14.1.4.1.Mazelli, Trent Kiprono, Reuben Lee, Hanson Jones, Ryan Boston, Josh Sanchez, Joshua JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3Central WashingtonWillametteCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageUnattached15:10.9433 15:37.37 30:16:18.4632 DNS 14:58.916 11:15:09.10
10. 15.12.4.5.Kraal, Garrett Day, EvanRichardson, Sean Day, EvanRichardson, Sean Kiprono, Reuben JR-3 SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3UO Running ClubAlaska AnchorageLewis & ClarkCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage3:15:04.04 21:15:25.45 21:15:25.45 1:15:35.9877 21:15:25.45 1:15:10.2094
6.17.15.2.13.6.Day, EvanMcLauchlan, Robert Castillo, Ricardo Allegre, Peter Ong, Calvin Sanchez, Joshua JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JuniorSR-4Alaska AnchorageNorthwest ChristianWillametteWillametteConcordia (Ore.)Central Washington15:08.40 15:22.9716 1:16:26.11 15:57.85 10:16:06.7137 18:15:34.9833
1.8.16.15.6.16.Allegre, Peter Mullins, Jeff Korta, Kaleb Salas, Thomas Slattengren, Blake Montague, Michael   SO-2SeniorFreshmanSR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSouth Sound RunningConcordia (Ore.)South Sound Running1:15:10.2094 3:15:04.04 1:15:35.9877 38:15:04.84 15:14.489 15:14.489
15.16.16.12.8.3.Slattengren, Blake Slattengren, Blake Ong, Calvin Castillo, Ricardo Heckard, Sawyer Peloquin, Tristan SR-4SeniorJunior SeniorSO-2Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageUnattachedUO Running ClubAlaska AnchorageSouth Sound Running35:14:55.2902 1:15:35.9877 33:16:41.4333 DNS 35:14:55.2902 1:15:35.9877
13.10.17.16.2.12.Day, EvanMurphy, MichaelMurphy, MichaelSanchez, Joshua Kiprono, Reuben Murphy, MichaelSeniorSO-2 SeniorSeniorSeniorAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageUltimookTCCorbanPortlandUO Running Club35:14:55.2902 46:16:42.40 46:16:42.40 15:08.40 15:22.9716 35:15:15.80
17.13. 3.16.10.Murphy, MichaelMazelli, Trent Mazelli, Trent Kreuz, Cameron Allegre, Peter Johnston, AlanFreshmanSO-2JR-3JuniorSO-2JR-3PortlandSouth Sound RunningPortlandBowerman Track ClubAlaska AnchorageUnattached15:50.85 15:26.443 DNS 1:15:35.9877 15:22.9716 15:04.71
12.14. 10.13.9.Carlson, Keith Day, EvanKiprono, Reuben Murphy, MichaelMcLauchlan, Robert Salas, Thomas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JuniorWillametteUltimookTCPortlandPortlandCorbanCentral Washington25:15:54.22 1:15:35.9877 DNS 52:15:14.606 15:57.85 30:16:18.4632