February 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Watson, Shanieke Ramirez, Nuria JR-3SR-4Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State2:12.117 2:12.1234 10 33
2.3.Oyetunde, Esther Watson, Shanieke SR-4FR-1Texas StateUT-Arlington2:12.1234 2:15.491 62863 33
3.2.Rosvall, Astrid Charles, Anaelle SO-2SR-4UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington2:12.308 2:12.1234 6 6
4.7.Ramirez, Nuria Meyer, Pauline JR-3JR-3Georgia StateArkansas-Little Rock2:12.472 58:02:14.2520 365 33
5.1.Greeley, Phylissa Watson, Shanieke SR-4SO-2Appalachian StateArkansas-Little Rock34:02:12.979 2:12.1234 847 6113
6.3.Meyer, Pauline Charles, Anaelle FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateGeorgia State58:02:14.2520 2:12.308 33 33
7.5.Perez, Andrea Charles, Anaelle JR-3SR-4Arkansas StateUT-Arlington2:15.491 2:12.472 264 6113
8.3.Charles, Anaelle Ramirez, Nuria JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State4:02:17.5834 2:12.117 6113 62863

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Oyetunde, Esther Smith, Kennedy SR-4FR-1Texas StateArkansas State2:11.3224 34:02:29.504
2.16.Watson, Shanieke Charles, Anaelle JR-3JR-3Arkansas-Little RockAppalachian State3:02:12.670 2:14.1739
3.11.Charles, Anaelle Rankin, Alexandria JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateUT-Arlington2:13.99 48:02:14.10
4.7.Ramirez, Nuria Gentile, Sophia JR-3FR-1Georgia StateArkansas State2:11.5450 2:11.3224
5.16.Greeley, Phylissa Perez, Andrea SR-4JR-3Appalachian StateGeorgia State2:11.71 2:11.3224
6.3.Meyer, Pauline Charles, Anaelle FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateAppalachian State40:02:12.986 2:18.7266
7.14.Perez, Andrea Greeley, Phylissa JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateUT-Arlington48:02:14.10 2:13.99
8.15.Rosvall, Astrid Charles, Anaelle SO-2SR-4UT-ArlingtonArkansas State2:14.1739 48:02:14.10
9.9.Alonso, Angela Meyer, Pauline SO-2JR-3Georgia StateArkansas-Little Rock6:02:14.928 2:20.6903
10.9.Rolfe, Dasia Smith, Kennedy SR-4JR-3UT-ArlingtonTroy2:15.1284 2:18.7266
11.6.Bailey, Tiarra Charles, Anaelle JR-3JR-3TroyAppalachian State2:15.714 2:18.7266
12.12.Rankin, Alexandria Alonso, Angela FR-1JR-3TroyUT-Arlington2:18.7266 2:21.75
13.13.Petters, Anamarija Alonso, Angela JR-3JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas State2:20.6903 2:11.5450
14.3.Pusateri, Molly Rosvall, Astrid JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateUT-Arlington2:21.75 2:20.6903
15.16.Smith, Kennedy Smith, Kennedy SO-2FR-1UL-MonroeUT-Arlington39:02:23.31 48:02:14.10
16.15.Thornton, Breanna Charles, Anaelle JR-3SO-2Georgia SouthernTroy2:28.0993 2:21.75
17.10.Gentile, Sophia Oyetunde, Esther FR-1FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas State34:02:29.504 3:02:32.0984
18.10.Eldien, Rebecca Watson, Shanieke JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateGeorgia State3:02:32.0984 48:02:14.10
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.13.4.Oyetunde, Esther Ramirez, Nuria Pusateri, Molly Petters, Anamarija SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Texas StateGeorgia StateAppalachian StateUL-Monroe31:02:11.32031:02:11.71074:02:20.6931:02:11.320
4.1.4.14.Ramirez, Nuria Greeley, Phylissa Petters, Anamarija Petters, Anamarija JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Georgia StateUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonTexas State20:02:11.54331:02:11.71071:02:21.75331:02:11.320
5.1.1.1.Greeley, Phylissa Pusateri, Molly Ramirez, Nuria Smith, Kennedy SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateUT-ArlingtonGeorgia StateUL-Monroe31:02:11.710731:02:11.71075:02:23.314420:02:11.543
13.1.15.14.Petters, Anamarija Pusateri, Molly Greeley, Phylissa Oyetunde, Esther JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UT-ArlingtonUL-MonroeUL-MonroeTexas State4:02:20.694:02:20.6931:02:11.71071:02:21.753
14.1.14.14.Pusateri, Molly Smith, Kennedy Smith, Kennedy Pusateri, Molly JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Appalachian StateAppalachian StateAppalachian StateAppalachian State1:02:21.75331:02:11.710731:02:11.32031:02:11.320
15.14.14.14.Smith, Kennedy Smith, Kennedy Greeley, Phylissa Smith, Kennedy SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4UL-MonroeAppalachian StateAppalachian StateAppalachian State5:02:23.31444:02:20.691:02:21.75320:02:11.543
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.12.Charles, Anaelle Gentile, Sophia JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State46:02:13.992:14.108
7.12.Perez, Andrea Charles, Anaelle JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateGeorgia State2:14.10851:02:29.5015
9.9.Alonso, Angela Alonso, Angela SO-2JR-3Georgia StateArkansas State50:02:14.9251:02:29.5015
12.12.Rankin, Alexandria Alonso, Angela FR-1JR-3TroyTroy30:02:18.72652:32.0926
17.18.Gentile, Sophia Eldien, Rebecca FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateTroy51:02:29.501551:02:29.5015
18.9.Eldien, Rebecca Gentile, Sophia JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State2:32.092651:02:29.5015
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.2.16.Watson, Shanieke Watson, Shanieke Bailey, Tiarra FR-1JR-3JR-3Arkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock0:02:28.097040:02:12.672:15.710
6.6.16.Watson, Shanieke Meyer, Pauline Bailey, Tiarra FR-1FR-1SR-4UT-ArlingtonArkansas StateTroy2:15.7102:12.982:14.1763
10.8.16.Bailey, Tiarra Rosvall, Astrid Bailey, Tiarra JR-3SO-2JR-3UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonTroy2:12.982:14.17632:15.710
10.10.6.Meyer, Pauline Rolfe, Dasia Meyer, Pauline SO-2SR-4SO-2UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonGeorgia Southern40:02:12.6741:02:15.12540:02:12.67
6.11.16.Meyer, Pauline Bailey, Tiarra Rolfe, Dasia FR-1JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernTroyUT-Arlington2:15.7102:15.7100:02:28.0970
8.16.10.Rolfe, Dasia Thornton, Breanna Watson, Shanieke JR-3JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern2:14.17630:02:28.09700:02:28.0970