February 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 21.02 10
2. Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 21.28 8
3. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.37 6
4. Scott, Rafael SR-4 South Alabama 21.44 5
5. Johnson, Jabari SO-2 Appalachian State 21.54 4
6. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.59 3
7. Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 21.60 2
8. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.89 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Rafael SR-4 South Alabama 21.44 5
2. Johnson, Jabari SO-2 Appalachian State 21.54 4
3. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.59 3
4. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.89 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 21.02 10
2. Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 21.28 8
3. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.37 6
4. Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 21.60 2
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah SR-4 Arkansas State 21.71
2. Gray, Demarviae SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.71
3. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Appalachian State 22.20
4. Andrews, Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.76
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okeze, Charles JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.38
2. Ervin, Brenton FR-1 Appalachian State 21.78
3. Trahan, Emile SO-2 UL-Monroe 22.76
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 21.46
2. Johnson, Jabari SO-2 Appalachian State 21.62
3. Porter, Demarcus SR-4 Texas State 21.88
4. Johnson, Kenneth FR-1 UL-Monroe 23.07
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 21.29
2. Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.94
3. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.21
4. Olie, Emmanuel FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.61
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.50
2. Walter, Kemondrick SO-2 UL-Lafayette 21.96
3. Hill, Chris SO-2 Arkansas State 22.39
  Brazil, Jeryl SR-4 UL-Lafayette FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen SR-4 Arkansas State 21.29
2. Scott, Rafael SR-4 South Alabama 21.57
3. Haynes, Deontre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.73
4. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.92