February 3, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.80
2. Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:25.99
3. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.14
4. Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:27.66
5. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07
6. Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:28.21
7. Whitfield, Taya FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:28.74
8. Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.89
9. Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90
10. Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 2:30.41
11. Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:30.42
12. Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:31.05
13. Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:31.55
14. Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 2:32.48
15. Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:32.59
16. Boone, Destiny FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:32.72
17. Jordan, Tenia SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.09
18. Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:33.53
19. King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.62
20. Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00
21. Neborg, Nicole FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:34.14
22. Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 2:34.97
23. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 2:35.21
24. Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 2:35.26
25. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:35.48
26. Hancock, Katelyn   Penn State T&F Club 2:35.66
27. Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.92
28. Rafter, Kerry FR-1 Scranton 2:36.32
29. Hartsough, Kelly   Penn State T&F Club 2:36.34
30. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:36.47
31. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:36.80
32. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:36.97
33. Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 2:37.52
34. Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.68
35. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 2:39.20
36. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.28
37. Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:44.59
38. Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:45.47
39. Przybylinski, Brooke   Penn State T&F Club 2:46.77
40. McCalister, Corissa FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:47.24
41. Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:47.61
42. Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 2:48.58
43. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:50.99
44. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2:51.42
45. Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 2:53.68
46. Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 2:56.15
47. Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 2:56.73
48. Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 3:04.56
49. Heishman, Lydia JR-3 Juniata 3:06.01
50. Fiebig, Moira FR-1 Saint Francis University 3:07.85
51. Ramlal, Heidi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:12.07
52. Ross, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:32.73
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:45.47
2. Przybylinski, Brooke   Penn State T&F Club 2:46.77
3. McCalister, Corissa FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:47.24
4. Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:47.61
5. Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 2:48.58
6. Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 2:53.68
7. Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 2:56.73
8. Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 3:04.56
9. Heishman, Lydia JR-3 Juniata 3:06.01
10. Fiebig, Moira FR-1 Saint Francis University 3:07.85
11. Ramlal, Heidi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:12.07
12. Ross, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:32.73
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:33.53
2. King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.62
3. Neborg, Nicole FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:34.14
4. Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 2:34.97
5. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 2:35.21
6. Rafter, Kerry FR-1 Scranton 2:36.32
7. Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 2:37.52
8. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:50.99
9. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2:51.42
10. Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 2:56.15
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.89
2. Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00
3. Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 2:35.26
4. Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.92
5. Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:36.47
6. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:36.97
7. Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.68
8. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 2:39.20
9. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.28
10. Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:44.59
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07
2. Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90
3. Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:30.42
4. Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:32.59
5. Boone, Destiny FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:32.72
6. Jordan, Tenia SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.09
7. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:35.48
8. Hancock, Katelyn   Penn State T&F Club 2:35.66
9. Hartsough, Kelly   Penn State T&F Club 2:36.34
10. Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:36.80
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.80
2. Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:25.99
3. DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.14
4. Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:27.66
5. Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:28.21
6. Whitfield, Taya FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:28.74
7. Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 2:30.41
8. Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:31.05
9. Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:31.55
10. Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 2:32.48