February 19, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.77 10
2. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 7.89 8
3. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 7.99 6
4. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.99 5
5. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 8.04 4
6. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.07 3
7. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 8.11 2
8. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 8.23 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.79
2. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 7.96
3. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 8.05
4. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 7.98
5. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.02
6. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 8.05
7. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 8.08
8. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.10
9. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 8.10
10. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.16
11. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 8.21
12. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.22
13. Garcia-Perez, Neyshka FR-1 Stockton 8.23
14. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
15. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 8.34
16. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.40
17. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 8.43
18. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.76
19. Baytops , Ledena SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.98
20. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.10
21. Habehh, Fatima FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.15
22. Loachamin, Tiffany FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.27
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.79
2. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 7.98
3. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.02
4. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 8.21
5. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
6. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.76
7. Baytops , Ledena SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 7.96
2. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 8.05
3. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.10
4. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 8.10
5. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.40
6. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 8.43
7. Habehh, Fatima FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.15
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 8.05
2. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 8.08
3. Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.16
4. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.22
5. Garcia-Perez, Neyshka FR-1 Stockton 8.23
6. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 8.34
7. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.10
8. Loachamin, Tiffany FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.27