February 16, 2018
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: OAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholas, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 6.84
2. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90
3. Wells, Lorenzo SR-4 Central Michigan 6.99
4. Beckom, Sean SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.01
5. Hagen, Stephen SO-2 Michigan 7.02
6. Edwards, Berkley JR-3 Central Michigan 7.07
7. Chan, Matt Senior Western Ontario 7.09
8. Hardy, Jamar SR-4 Central Michigan 7.10

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholas, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 6.86
2. Beckom, Sean SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.96
2. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96
4. Wells, Lorenzo SR-4 Central Michigan 6.97
5. Edwards, Berkley JR-3 Central Michigan 6.99
5. Hagen, Stephen SO-2 Michigan 6.99
7. Hardy, Jamar SR-4 Central Michigan 7.05
8. Chan, Matt Senior Western Ontario 7.05
9. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.08
10. Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11
11. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.14
12. Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25
13. Russell, Jamelle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.26
14. Archer, Rashid Freshman Windsor 7.27
15. Richter, Felix Freshman Western Ontario 7.40
16. Cesar, Justus Freshman Windsor 7.42
17. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 7.48
18. Schan, Steven Freshman Western Ontario 7.49
19. Spangenberg, Greg Sophomore Western Ontario 7.56
20. Croley, Keagan Senior Western Ontario 7.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beckom, Sean SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.96
2. Chan, Matt Senior Western Ontario 7.05
3. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.08
4. Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11
5. Archer, Rashid Freshman Windsor 7.27
6. Cesar, Justus Freshman Windsor 7.42
7. Schan, Steven Freshman Western Ontario 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholas, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 6.86
2. Wells, Lorenzo SR-4 Central Michigan 6.97
3. Hardy, Jamar SR-4 Central Michigan 7.05
4. Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25
5. Russell, Jamelle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.26
6. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 7.48
7. Spangenberg, Greg Sophomore Western Ontario 7.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96
2. Edwards, Berkley JR-3 Central Michigan 6.99
3. Hagen, Stephen SO-2 Michigan 6.99
4. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.14
5. Richter, Felix Freshman Western Ontario 7.40
6. Croley, Keagan Senior Western Ontario 7.60